Entry List
AX
81
entries
B: 80-99 Points
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CB
Cheryl Bibault | B | Holliston, MA | ||
18 | MC
Mark Chambers | B | Pepperell, MA | ||
140 | JB
Jacques Bibault | B | Holliston, MA | ||
207 | RZ
Ralph Zajac | B | Worcester, MA | ||
472 | B | Mansfield, MA | |||
765 | B | Cambridge, MA | |||
781 | RF
Read Fleming | B | Medfield, MA | Conehead Landscaping | |
910 | B | Lunenburg, MA | N/A |
C: 60-79 Points
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CW
Colin Whelan | C | Andover, MA | ||
38 | AT
Audra Tella | C | Millbury, MA | Shifting Points Podcast | |
101 | JS
Jon Salerno | C | New Boston, NH | ||
617 | C | Medford, MA | |||
696 | C | Davenport, FL | Conehenge.com | ||
969 | C | Davenport, FL | Conehenge.com |
D: 40-59 Points
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | SS
Steven Severance | D | WALTHAM, MA | ||
209 | D | Chelmsford, MA | |||
262 | MK
Mitzi Keating | D | Rochester, MA | ||
370 | JF
Jean Francois Fullum | D | Newburyport, MA | ||
418 | BT
Benny Tang | D | Cambridge, MA | ||
491 | RP
Robert Pascal | D | Marblehead, MA | ||
622 | AB
Aaron Burke | D | Lakeville, MA |
E: 20-39 Points
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | E | Boston, MA | Big Budget Racing/Street Mommafied | ||
56 | E | Randolph, MA | Oliver Racing | ||
156 | E | Randolph, MA | Oliver Racing | ||
223 | RL
Richard Lewis | E | Sandown, NH | ||
348 | DC
Dave Caruso | E | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
376 | EW
Eric Weglarz | E | Arlington, MA | ||
377 | PA
Peter Ahlquist | E | Reading, MA | None | |
414 | DA
David Ahlquist | E | Reading, MA | None | |
671 | KM
Kevin Marzotto | E | North Easton, MA |
F: 0-19 Points
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | F | Malden, MA | |||
241 | KE
Kathy Eager | F | Hampton, NH |
G: PAX: SS, AS, BS, FS
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | RF
Robert Falcone | G (AS) | Weymouth, MA | ||
104 | SK
Susan Kelley | G (SS) | Assonet, MA | ||
135 | G (BS) | Shirley, MA | #DrivingForwardTogether | ||
341 | GW
Garrett Wasylak | G (FS) | Pepperell, MA | WAT Racing Development | |
350 | LR
Laura Rosen | G (SS) | Waban, MA | ||
440 | G (BS) | Treelandia, Nh | Team greased underbits. | ||
448 | SB
Steve Belliveau | G (BS) | Princeton , MA | Team greased underbits. | |
579 | EG
Eddie Galvez | G (AS) | Belmont, MA | ||
882 | G (BS) | Leominster, MA |
H: PAX: CS, DS, ES, GS, HS
17
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H (DS) | Wayland, MA | |||
37 | H (CS) | Ashland, NH | |||
39 | H (HS) | Milford, MA | Three Toed Racing | ||
81 | H (HS) | Natick, MA | PROJECT.Devens | ||
83 | MM
Martin McCrory | H (CS) | Natick, MA | ||
85 | H (CS) | Nashua, NH | K-Spec Alignment / PROJECT.Devens / Karcepts | ||
183 | TW
Tiana Watson | H (CS) | Natick, MA | ||
196 | MP
Matthew Primiano | H (DS) | Danvers, MA | ||
304 | H (GS) | Chelsea, MA | |||
367 | CR
Cesar Rubio Melara | H (CS) | Chelsea, MA | ||
401 | MI
Mike Iannotti | H (ES) | Cambridge, MA | ||
407 | DS
Danielle Smith | H (ES) | Cambridge, MA | ||
445 | H (CS) | Detroit, MI | |||
511 | H (DS) | Sarasota, FL | |||
561 | BA
Bill Aubin | H (DS) | Northborough, MA | ||
626 | NS
Noah Singer | H (GS) | Brighton, MA | ||
665 | H (CS) | Waltham, MA |
I: SP/SM PAX on Street Tires
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | I (CSP) | Marlborough, MA | |||
110 | AN
Anthony Nunez | I (SSM) | LAWRENCE, MA | PROJECT.Devens | |
113 | MS
Mark Sellers | I (DSP) | FLORENCE, MA | ||
200 | FS
Fraser Stables | I (DSP) | Florence, MA | ||
208 | RF
Rui Fernandes | I (CSP) | Shutesbury, MA | ||
802 | DM
Dorothy Morua-Fernandes | I (CSP) | Shutesbury, MA |
J: SP/SM/SSR PAX on Race Tires
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | J (SSP) | Waltham, MA | |||
41 | DD
Doug DeFonzo | J (SSR) | Waban, MA | ||
256 | WS
William Stone | J (XP) | Gales Ferry, CT | ||
470 | J (BSP) | Newton, MA | BrenTuning | ||
887 | SL
Stephen Lefebvre | J (SSR) | Assonet, MA | ||
889 | J (SSM) | TEMPLETON, MA |
L: ST PAX on Street Tires
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | L (STR) | Alexandria, VA | Cwieka's Meat Pockets | PROJECT.Devens | Kool-Aid | ||
120 | JQ
Jeff Quateman | L (STR) | Somerville, MA | ||
137 | L (STR) | ANDOVER, MA | |||
193 | L (STR) | nashua, NH | Karcepts, Poor Impulse Control, VIANT | ||
197 | L (STR) | Mansfield, MA | Bananas | Leroy Engineering | KARCEPTS | ||
404 | L (STR) | Waltham, MA | PROJECT.Devens | ||
452 | AA
Assaf Aviram | L (SSC) | Westford, MA | ||
650 | BD
Brandon Dean | L (STR) | Wakefield, MA | PROJECT.Devens | |
931 | L (STR) | Maynard, ma | Thanks Jacob!! | ||
989 | L (STR) | Marlborough, MA | PROJECT.Devens | Discover and Capital One |
M: P/M PAX
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | AJ
Alex Jackson | M (EM) | Shirley, MA | JKS Racing |