Registration
168 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Scott Davis
T-2Marshfield, MO
Group 1
30 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
profile photo
James Macaulay
APWARRENSBURG, MONatty Light Can Rebates
33
profile photo
Mark Mcilyar
APAustin, TX
76
SB
Scott Brady
APHighland Park, TX
167
JC
Jim Caudle
APArlington, TX
17
profile photo
Herb E. Hilton
ASMontgomery, TXHooters
18
DF
David Fershtand
ASFort Worth, TXFershtand Race Prepared
28
profile photo
Ronnie Killion
ASEustace, TXLazy K Garage
67
SL
Samuel LeComte
ASFlower Mound, TXMulti Racing
83
GH
Gene Hassell
ASPflugerville, TX
92
profile photo
Roger Williams
ASHouston, TX401K
6
DR
Dan Riley
AS-HWyandotte , OKMash the Gas Inc.
19
JN
Jeff Neathery
AS-HKingsville, MO
46
RM
Ross Mussina
AS-HRowlett, TX
72
profile photo
Tracey Robinson
AS-HDecatur, TXRobinson Restoration & Service, LLC
11
profile photo
Joe Robau
BPMontgomery, TX
16
profile photo
Steve Cole
BPDallas, TX
21
KB
Kenny Barnett
BPWagoner, OK
44
profile photo
George Wright
BPSpring Branch, TX
68
MB
Marty Baker
BPPearcy, ARCorvette
89
GR
Greg Reynolds
BP-HYukon, OK
31
profile photo
Seth Higgins
FIALewisville, TXKhana Karts
39
JZ
Jay Zittrer
FIACity of Taylor Lake, TXRennsport Racing
44
profile photo
Gray Gregory
FIAHouston, TX
97
GK
George Kopecky
FIAColumbus, TX
169
BV
Brian Van Arman
NCChandler, TXPMF Racing
00
CL
Colby Lemmons
TAMeadows Place, TX
9
CJ
Charles Jones
TAKingwood, TXLozano Brothers
47
JF
John Fershtand
TAFort Worth, TXFershtand Race Prepared
85
profile photo
Mark Hannifin
TAMidland, TX
88
profile photo
Steven Coleman
TAnew braunfels, TXRace Away Cancer
Class totals: AP: 4AS: 6AS-H: 4BP: 5BP-H: 1FIA: 4NC: 1TA: 5
Group 2
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
48
profile photo
Bobby Whitehead
CSHudson Oaks, TXJesters Racing
01
JJ
Jim Jones
EPSan Antonio, TXSelf
19
profile photo
Michael Mott
EPDripping Springs, TX
31
TB
Trevor Bond
EPSOUTHLAKE, TXKartStart.ca
80
JH
John Hamilton
EPGulf Breeze, FL Overtime
83
JD
James Dean
EPTemple, TX
3
profile photo
Brian Zana
FPTaylor, TXSin City Datsuns
4
profile photo
Paul Martin
FPSpring , TxShamrock racing/ Shamrock roofing
04
PS
Peter Sandy
FPFulshear
8
KV
Kevin Vincent
FPPorter, TX
9
TS
Terrance Swonke
FPThe Woodlands, TXHerb Hilton
10
profile photo
David Lee
FPSplendora, TX
24
JC
Jeremy Coleman
FPNEW BRAUNFELS, TXRace Away Cancer, Coleman Motorsports
26
profile photo
Mike Coleman
FPBishop, TXRace Away Cancer
49
profile photo
Kevin Ford
FPmagnolia, TXKevin's Auto Restoration & Repair
85
MJ
Mike Jones
FPFlower Mound, TX
87
profile photo
Don Couch
FPAustin, TXDON COUCH PHOTOGRAPHY
89
profile photo
Cory Miller
FPCheney, KS
172
RW
Richard Wright
FPDenton, TXVintage Car Rescue LLC
02
DH
Doug Hilton
NCShenandoah, TXHilton Family Racing
33
DH
Dan Hilton
NCThe Woodlands, TXHilton Family Racing
Class totals: CS: 1EP: 5FP: 13NC: 2
Group 3
30 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Cameron Key
FVSt Paul, TX
05
MR
Mike Rogers
FVPort Neches, TX
9
profile photo
Simon Hughes
FVHouston, TXBarron Racing
11
GB
Greg Byrne
FVSouthlake, TXBigger Hammer Racing
12
DP
David Phillips
FVChandler, TXPhillips Design
14
DM
Dave McDowell
FVCarrollton, TXmacdracing
15
profile photo
Christopher Chilton
FVBenbrook, TXChilton Racing
17
profile photo
Robert Phillips
FVNew Orleans, LA
25
JS
John Strnad
FVMidlothian, TXBarron Racing/Chris Kyle Frog Foundation
26
BG
Bill Griffith
FVCedar Hill, TXBigger Hammer
28
profile photo
Farooq Iqbal
FVHouston, TXBella Owl
36
profile photo
Heriberto Ordonez
FVHUDSON OAKS, TX
40
RC
Ray Creech
FVTrafalgar, IN
41
profile photo
Ross Maddox
FVLeander, TX
44
profile photo
Brandall Binion
FVGarland, TXbrand bin graphics
52
DB
David Bevan
FVAledo, TXBigger Hammer Racing
55
BW
Barbara Wright
FVHutto, TXBigger Hammer Racing
60
profile photo
Rafael Olmos
FVSan Antonio, TX
68
WW
William Wolff
FVKaty, TXCWJ Enterprises
73
profile photo
Mark Shatwell
FVTuttle, OKBarron Racing
87
WC
William Dwight Calkins
FVDallas, TXCPC
95
CW
Clifton Winkleman
FVRobinson, TXNitrous Outlet
98
profile photo
Jason White
FVHutto, TX
103
JW
John Williamson
FVHouston, TX
110
profile photo
Elliott O Barron
FVTerrell, TXBarron Racing Noble Engines
112
profile photo
Scott Elieff
FVKaty, TXBarron
113
profile photo
Hunter Phelps-Barron
FVGarland, TXBarron Racing
114
NP
Nick Palgrave
FVIndian Hills, CO
141
profile photo
Daniel Person
FVAlpharetta, GA
6
CC
Charles Cochran
FV1Arlington, TXBlak Racing
Class totals: FV: 29FV1: 1
Group 4
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
53
profile photo
Scott Barrett
CMMontgomery, TXEZVisionWare, Inc
153
GE
Gary Emery
CMNorman, OK
60
profile photo
Bruce Revennaugh
FJ-2Horseshoe Bay, TX
97
JS
James Sharp
FJ-2Tulsa, OK
13
JW
Jackson Williams
SFPRichmond, TXSuspect Racing
22
profile photo
John Little
SFPFort Worth, TX
27
profile photo
Jeffrey Walker
SFPMagnolia, TXflying frog racing
50
DH
David Hopkins
SFPHouston, TX
54
profile photo
Marcos Hoffman
SFPHouston, TXRACING FOR LOST TIME
72
RW
Roger Williams
SFPEast Bernard, TXCapt’n Skippy’s gar balls
23
CK
Chris Kellner
VACoppell, TX
12
MV
Mike Vecellio
VBHouston, TXN/A
186
profile photo
Lou Marchant
VBKeller, TX
758
profile photo
David Tieh
VBHOUSTON, TX
38
profile photo
John Furlow Jr.
VCDallas, TXMissy Furlow
2
JI
Jose m Iturbe
T-1San Antonio, TXnone
14
RB
Robert Blake
T-1Austin, TX
66
profile photo
Glenn Valdes
T-1Fair Oaks Ranch, TXBig Cat Racing
-
EW
Evan Williams
T-2Wimberley, TX
3
SP
Scott Pinkston
T-2Stephenville, TXRobott Racing
7
BP
Bob Pinkston
T-2Midlothian, TXRobott Racing
11
HP
Howard Phillips
T-2Austin, TX
38
SH
Sherman Hart
T-2Austin, TX
59
profile photo
Piers Gormly
T-2Houston, TXToad Racing
75
profile photo
Scott Davis
T-2Marshfield, MO
82
profile photo
Stephen Heitzke
T-2Boerne, TX
122
profile photo
Steven Schultze
T-2Conroe, TX
Class totals: CM: 2FJ-2: 2SFP: 6T-1: 3T-2: 9VA: 1VB: 3VC: 1
Student
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
RP
Ricardo Price
StudentGranbury, TX
3
profile photo
Harlon Henderson
StudentBaton Rouge, LA
06
DC
David Canitz
StudentHouston, TX
16
CN
Chase Nufer
StudentHot Springs, ARCar Nation Inc
23
profile photo
Patrick Stapler
StudentHuntsville, AL
40
CS
Chris Stephens
StudentHot Springs, ARCar Nation Inc
43
profile photo
Dustin Nicholson
StudentHouston, TX
49
profile photo
Steven Hild
StudentDallas, TXBigger Hammer Racing
73
profile photo
Zach Reavis
StudentFort Worth, TX
85
GN
Gary Nufer
StudentHot Springs, ARCar Nation Inc
99
PS
Peggy Schwarzlose
StudentColleyville, TXBigger Hammer
119
DM
David McMasters
StudentKaty, TX
401
NL
Nico Lupin
StudentNew Orleans, LA
659
AP
Amelia Phillips
StudentNew Orleans, LAGNO property management
810
SD
Skip Duplissey
StudentSpring Branch, TX
Group 6
33 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
30
ML
Mike Love
Southlake, TX
33
JG
Jim Gewinner
BSRFredericksburg, TXNone
70
RW
Rick Wark
FAThe Woodlands, TX
63
profile photo
Paul Haggar
FBCypress, TX
6
GS
Greg Smith
FCSan Antonio, TXJMS/NicalSports
31
profile photo
William Trimbur
FCKingwood, TX
50
JT
John Taphorn
FCKingwood, TXPostNet
57
profile photo
Pat Magruder
FCWest Memphis, ARPKM architects
81
RP
Robert Pink
FCHumble, TXnone
11
LM
Len Mills
FF1Dallas, TXN/A
12
profile photo
Jeff Langham
FF1Fort Worth, TX
31
profile photo
James Stiehr
FF1Evergreen, CO
47
SL
Steve Lafferty
FF1Arlington, TXTECHNO HIBERNO RACING
53
SC
Scott Clark
FF1FORT WORTH, TXHSS
73
BK
Brent Kaufman
FF1Lander, Wy
86
profile photo
Angus Lemon
FF1TYLER, TX
88
profile photo
Nathan Down
FF1Thornton, CODOWNFORCE Driver Coaching and Thomas Vintage Motors
176
profile photo
Robert Alder
FF1Denver, CO
-
AK
Alan Kuhn
FF2Haslet, TX
-
RS
Randy Smith
FF2Keller, TX
7
profile photo
Mike Swensen
FF2Liberty Hill, TX
14
profile photo
Steve Mercer
FF2Evergreen, CO
22
JB
Joe Bunton
FF2Fort Collins, COSouthwestern Steel Fab
24
PB
Porter Brownlee
FF2Little Rock, ARBrownlee & Mann Consulting, LLC
28
AH
Ann Hughes
FF2Tulsa, OK
48
AK
Alan Kuhn
FF2Haslet, TXAKRS RACING
88
TD
Tom Dalrymple
FF2Leander, TX Dalrymple Racing Services
98
profile photo
Jeffrey Garrett
FF2Allen, TXCobalt Product Solutions
25
profile photo
Willis Murphey
FF3Fort Worth, TX
66
profile photo
Richard Stephens
FF3Bixby, OKDalrymple Racing Services
73
profile photo
Tim Blakeney
FF3Burleson, TXMe
84
CS
Chuck Stong
FF3Oak Leaf, TXCreekside Automotive
99
DB
David Bell
FF 2000Kingwood, TX Daughter's Inheritance
Class totals: BSR: 1FA: 1FB: 1FC: 5FF 2000: 1FF1: 9FF2: 10FF3: 4
Group 7
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
19
profile photo
Louis Gladfelter
BSLittle Rock, AR
98
DM
David McCullough
BSJUSTIN, TXCorsa Tecnica
39
DC
Donnie Cluck
BS-CIrving, TXLove racing
9
profile photo
John Stephens
CPSouthlake, TX
34
profile photo
Thomas Schluter
CPSan Antonio , TXBeckwith Electronic Engineering Co.
43
profile photo
Burt Williams
CPTulsa, OK
71
profile photo
Wes Wigginton
CPAustin, TXW.O.W. Motorsports
78
RR
Richard Reeves
CPGranbury, Tx
2
DI
Diego Iturbe
DPSan Antonio, TX
30
profile photo
Michael Kopecky
DPLeague City, TX
60
profile photo
Stefan Schluter
DPBoerne, TXBeckwith Electronic Engineering Co.
Class totals: BS: 2BS-C: 1CP: 5DP: 3
Second Car Registration
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
CD
Cole Davis
T-2Kansas City, MO
Group 1
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
54
profile photo
Bobby Whitehead
AS-HHudson Oaks, TXJesters Racing
80
profile photo
Paul Haggar
FIACypress, TXCannon
Class totals: AS-H: 1FIA: 1
Group 6
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
profile photo
Gray Gregory
FCHouston, TX
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.