Saturday Races
119 entries
Race Group 1
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
profile photo
TJ Ciccone
ITBPlymouth, MITwo Canoes Racing, Cullen Kurzmann Realty
23
profile photo
John McElroy
ITBNorthville, MI
24
profile photo
Anthony Biondo
ITBroseville, MIA&C Collision, Precision Race Services
43
profile photo
Drake Kress
ITBClinton Township, MICommercial Alliance
68
KC
Keith Calicoat
ITBDayton, OHKC Services
120
profile photo
Elliot Carter
ITBSouthfield, MIThomas and Betts, TrackSide Collision
26
profile photo
Carl Biondo
ITCCasco, MI A & C Collision, Precision Race Services
20
profile photo
Trenton Kramer
B-SPECPerrysburg, OHGrass Paddock Motorsports, Conner Race Products, Summit Motorsports, G-Loc
44
JC
John Conely
B-SPECBrighton, MIConely Rent A Car
63
GC
Gregg Campbell
B-SPECSouth Lyon, MIIDCleanse.com
70
profile photo
Patrick Lamontagne
B-SPECSouthfield, MI
74
profile photo
Alexander Harding
B-SPECMacomb, MIAHRacing, MINIUSA, G-LOC Brakes
84
profile photo
C. Lee Davis
B-SPECMarietta, GALee Davis Law, LLC; Grass Paddock Motorsports
143
TH
Tanner Harris
B-SPECSterling Heights, MI
4
profile photo
Randy Shaw
ST LBloomfield Hills, MIAuto Europe
13
profile photo
Andrew Surratt
ST LAnn Arbor, MI Mom & Dad, Immortan Automotive
95
profile photo
Tim DeRonne
ST LBeverly Hills, MIWheel Works Detroit
105
profile photo
Danilo Oliveira
T3Sterling Heights, MI
04
profile photo
Alan LaFave
IT7METAMORA, MIKOALA T CONSTRUCTION.Cross Racing
17
BC
Bob Cross
IT7Dearborn, MICross Racing
Class totals: B-SPEC: 7IT7: 2ITB: 6ITC: 1ST L: 3T3: 1
Race Group 2
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Adam Nagy
A SedanDetroit, MI
9
profile photo
Edward Frank
A SedanWaterford, MIHondo Ohnaka
10
profile photo
John Grembowski
A SedanHolly, MIMichigan Landscape Lighting
27
NB
Nicholas Blanchard
A SedanHolly, MIEngines by JB
28
ZB
Zachary Blanchard
A SedanHolly, MIEngines by JB
34
profile photo
Jay Pistana
A SedanHighland, MIEngines by JB, Body by Mark, G-Loc Brakes
73
profile photo
Glenn Cappella Jr
A SedanClinton township, MIGlenn Acre Greenhouse
77
CM
Chris Majba
A SedanFarmington Hills, MISilent J Racing/Engines by JB
88
JB
John Blanchard
A SedanHolly, MI
112
JH
Justin Hutmacher
A SedanFowlerville, MInone
44
AJ
Al Jacobson
GT1Waterford, MI
30
profile photo
Thomas (Dozer) Strangway
ITEBloomfield Hills, MI
35
KW
Keith Weiland
ITEGrand Rapids, MI
37
DK
Danny Kellermeyer
ITEOrtonville, MIBowman Chevy, Corvette Central, AES
62
KW
Kip Wasenko
ITEwaterford, miLake House on Cass Lake
23
profile photo
Iris Frase
ST UWATERFORD, MIMotor Guild & Sunda
86
AM
Anthony Mac
T1TROY, MImetrolinedirect.com
Class totals: A Sedan: 10GT1: 1ITE: 4ST U: 1T1: 1
Race Group 3
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Randy Shaw
Spec MiataBloomfield Hills, MIAuto Europe
5
profile photo
Adam Grzech
Spec MiataNovi, MITeam G Racing
06
PK
Paul Klain
Spec MiataOrtonville, MI
7
profile photo
Collin Johnson
Spec MiataMadison Heights, MIHoist-House.com
8
profile photo
Eric Gedeon
Spec MiataMilan, MI
12
profile photo
Devin Box
Spec MiataAuburn , MIGenerations Racing
20
profile photo
Jonathan Edwards
Spec MiataWayne, MI
29
RG
Ryan Greenwald
Spec MiataNovi, MI
30
GM
Gavin McGee
Spec MiataBrighton, MI
40
profile photo
Chris Dilluvio
Spec MiataFarmington Hills, MI Paige and Mallory's College Fund
51
profile photo
David Moreno
Spec MiataWhite Lake, MIPitt Crew Racing, Immortan Automotive, Cobalt Racing Brakes, Matt Bush Motorsports Garage,
55
TJ
Tony Jager-Angelo
Spec MiataWest Bloomfield, MI
57
profile photo
Alexander Green
Spec MiataOrion, MI
63
profile photo
Chase Heikkila
Spec MiataCincinnati , OHDFL Racing
73
profile photo
Kurt Foglesong
Spec MiataHolly, MI
78
profile photo
Gregg Vigna
Spec MiataPlymouth, MI
79
profile photo
Richard Shaieb Jr
Spec MiataFerndale, MI
85
profile photo
Thomas Christen
Spec MiataOxford, MI
88
profile photo
David Bates
Spec MiataAnn Arbor, MI
95
AL
Alec Lind
Spec MiataWhite Lake, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage
129
MS
Michael Schmidt
Spec MiataRedford, MI
Race Group 4
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
SG
Sean Gennari
FCWaterford, MITop Tree Care Inc/ LTD Motorsports
16
profile photo
Maurice Gennari
FCWaterford, MI
24
profile photo
David Howe
FCFarmington Hills, MI 3D Instance
41
profile photo
Kevin Fandozzi
FCSt Joseph, MIInsight Driven | Hoosier Tire | LTD
89
profile photo
Chris Campanale
FCOrchard Lake, MIAutoextremist.com
95
profile photo
Peter Burke
FE2Waterford, MIHarborGraphX.com / https://www.youtube.com/c/2lo4sno
31
profile photo
Colin Satterley
FVHowell, MIDDC Racing/ Howell Custom Lures
58
CS
Cameron Satterley
FVMilan, MIDDC RACING
66
profile photo
Ethan Satterley
FVHowell, MIDDC racing/ Howell Custom Lures
57
profile photo
Gary Godula
FFFarmington, MI Jack Demmer Ford
62
RG
Robert Gross
FFWashington Twp, MIAverill Racing Stuff
97
WS
William Schmitt
FFSaginaw, MIWNNCO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
93
profile photo
Patrick Uebelhor
FXJasper, INUebelhor Toyota
6
profile photo
Curtis Easterling
CFCLivonia, MI
21
profile photo
Carl Golec
CFCRoyal Oak, MIHorizon Communications
23
profile photo
Saylor Frase
ASRWaterford, MICity Money Racing
3
profile photo
Jack Baruth
P2Mansfield, OHFezco's Drive-Thru
20
profile photo
James S Battaglia
F6Goodrich, MIClark customs
22
profile photo
Andrew Mallory
F6Clarkston, MIBowman chevrolet
33
ST
Scott Thorp
F6Lagrange, OH
Class totals: ASR: 1CFC: 2F6: 3FC: 5FE2: 1FF: 3FV: 3FX: 1P2: 1
Race Group 5
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
JG
Joseph Grzech
ITAMountaintop, PA
6
profile photo
Robert Kuhn
ITAIda, MIMithril Performance
9
JG
John Grzech
ITAMountain Top, PA
33
profile photo
Jason Kandalec
ITAGrand Junction, COHawk Performance, Cometic Gasket
40
profile photo
Chris Dilluvio
ITAFarmington Hills, MI Paige and Mallory's College Fund
55
TJ
Tony Jager-Angelo
ITAWest Bloomfield, MI
69
profile photo
Jacob Strong
ITAMentor, OHHarbinger Engineering
79
profile photo
Richard Shaieb Jr
ITAFerndale, MI
83
profile photo
Kevin Gu
ITAWest Bloomfield , MI
22
profile photo
Ken Hand
E ProdFowlerville, MI2 Hand Racing
42
profile photo
Chris Hand
E ProdClarkston, MiHandy Car Care
31
profile photo
Jerry Morlewski
F ProdMIlford, MI
65
profile photo
Jonathan Rogers
F ProdMilford, MILoose Lugs Racing
7
profile photo
Doug DeRonne
H ProdBeverly Hills, MIWheel Works Detroit/Mobil 1
20
profile photo
Trenton Kramer
H ProdPerrysburg, OHGrass Paddock Motorsports, Conner Race Products, Summit Motorsports, G-Loc
52
profile photo
Kevin Kral
H ProdClarkston, MIcherryblossomridge.com
77
profile photo
Ron Krantz
H ProdHolly, MIReK Racing
143
profile photo
Christopher Stark
H ProdSterling Heights, MIPair A Dach’s Racing
34
JB
Jim Becker
GTLMacomb Twp, MIJerry Morlewski
4
profile photo
Randy Shaw
ITSBloomfield Hills, MIAuto Europe
56
GS
Greg Sibley
ITSFarmington, MI
73
profile photo
Kurt Foglesong
ITSHolly, MI
98
profile photo
Alex Lozano
ITSBrighton, MIAMJ RACING
3
profile photo
Luis Goncalves
T4Novi, MIThompson Racing Fabrication
17
profile photo
JJ Servis
T4Midland, MIThompson Race Fabrication
105
profile photo
Danilo Oliveira
T4Sterling Heights, MI
131
MS
Matt Spicuzzi
T4Waterford Twp, MIHuffmaster Racing Hoosier
Class totals: E Prod: 2F Prod: 2GTL: 1H Prod: 5ITA: 9ITS: 4T4: 4
Race Group 6
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
25
JW
John Webster
SRFAnn Arbor, MI
75
DG
David Grudzinski
SRFWarren, MI
99
DV
David Vestrand
SRFOakland, MIVestrand Consulting Service
23
LW
Larry Winkelman
SRF3Farmington Hills, MIDonate to Fisherhouse.org
28
profile photo
Scott Schweitzer
SRF3Lake Orion, MIKMS Autosport
63
profile photo
Derek Napiantek
SRF3Almont, MID.N.A. Custom homes
66
SM
Scott Mackela
SRF3Lake Orion, MI Scott M Mackela, PLLC / Orion Signs & Graphics
01
profile photo
John Whapham MD
SpRClarkston, MI
3
profile photo
Brian Murphy
SpRHolly, MI
14
SI
Steve Ives
SpRDurand, MIpearly Greats/Enerjetics
24
AC
Alan Cameron
SpRELGIN, IL
37
profile photo
Jeff Novak
SpRHighland Twp, MI
55
GO
Greg O'Daniel
SpRDavisburg, MI
78
profile photo
Edward (Ted) Anderson
SpRChina, MI
Class totals: SpR: 7SRF: 3SRF3: 4
Sunday Races
115 entries
Race Group 1
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
profile photo
TJ Ciccone
ITBPlymouth, MITwo Canoes Racing, Cullen Kurzmann Realty
23
profile photo
John McElroy
ITBNorthville, MI
24
profile photo
Anthony Biondo
ITBroseville, MIA&C Collision, Precision Race Services
43
profile photo
Drake Kress
ITBClinton Township, MICommercial Alliance
68
KC
Keith Calicoat
ITBDayton, OHKC Services
120
profile photo
Elliot Carter
ITBSouthfield, MIThomas and Betts, TrackSide Collision
26
profile photo
Carl Biondo
ITCCasco, MI A & C Collision, Precision Race Services
20
profile photo
Trenton Kramer
B-SPECPerrysburg, OHGrass Paddock Motorsports, Conner Race Products, Summit Motorsports, G-Loc
44
JC
John Conely
B-SPECBrighton, MIConely Rent A Car
63
GC
Gregg Campbell
B-SPECSouth Lyon, MIIDCleanse.com
70
profile photo
Patrick Lamontagne
B-SPECSouthfield, MI
74
profile photo
Alexander Harding
B-SPECMacomb, MIAHRacing, MINIUSA, G-LOC Brakes
84
profile photo
C. Lee Davis
B-SPECMarietta, GALee Davis Law, LLC; Grass Paddock Motorsports
143
TH
Tanner Harris
B-SPECSterling Heights, MI
4
profile photo
Randy Shaw
ST LBloomfield Hills, MIAuto Europe
13
profile photo
Andrew Surratt
ST LAnn Arbor, MI Mom & Dad, Immortan Automotive
95
profile photo
Tim DeRonne
ST LBeverly Hills, MIWheel Works Detroit
105
profile photo
Danilo Oliveira
T3Sterling Heights, MI
04
profile photo
Alan LaFave
IT7METAMORA, MIKOALA T CONSTRUCTION.Cross Racing
17
BC
Bob Cross
IT7Dearborn, MICross Racing
Class totals: B-SPEC: 7IT7: 2ITB: 6ITC: 1ST L: 3T3: 1
Race Group 2
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Adam Nagy
A SedanDetroit, MI
9
profile photo
Edward Frank
A SedanWaterford, MIHondo Ohnaka
10
profile photo
John Grembowski
A SedanHolly, MIMichigan Landscape Lighting
27
NB
Nicholas Blanchard
A SedanHolly, MIEngines by JB
28
ZB
Zachary Blanchard
A SedanHolly, MIEngines by JB
34
profile photo
Jay Pistana
A SedanHighland, MIEngines by JB, Body by Mark, G-Loc Brakes
73
profile photo
Glenn Cappella Jr
A SedanClinton township, MIGlenn Acre Greenhouse
77
CM
Chris Majba
A SedanFarmington Hills, MISilent J Racing/Engines by JB
88
JB
John Blanchard
A SedanHolly, MI
112
JH
Justin Hutmacher
A SedanFowlerville, MInone
44
AJ
Al Jacobson
GT1Waterford, MI
30
profile photo
Thomas (Dozer) Strangway
ITEBloomfield Hills, MI
35
KW
Keith Weiland
ITEGrand Rapids, MI
37
DK
Danny Kellermeyer
ITEOrtonville, MIBowman Chevy, Corvette Central, AES
62
KW
Kip Wasenko
ITEwaterford, miLake House on Cass Lake
23
profile photo
Iris Frase
ST UWATERFORD, MIMotor Guild & Sunda
31
profile photo
Christian Machado
T1Brighton , MIlightening rod motorsports
86
AM
Anthony Mac
T1TROY, MImetrolinedirect.com
Class totals: A Sedan: 10GT1: 1ITE: 4ST U: 1T1: 2
Race Group 3
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Randy Shaw
Spec MiataBloomfield Hills, MIAuto Europe
5
profile photo
Adam Grzech
Spec MiataNovi, MITeam G Racing
06
PK
Paul Klain
Spec MiataOrtonville, MI
7
profile photo
Collin Johnson
Spec MiataMadison Heights, MIHoist-House.com
8
profile photo
Eric Gedeon
Spec MiataMilan, MI
12
profile photo
Devin Box
Spec MiataAuburn , MIGenerations Racing
20
profile photo
Jonathan Edwards
Spec MiataWayne, MI
29
RG
Ryan Greenwald
Spec MiataNovi, MI
30
GM
Gavin McGee
Spec MiataBrighton, MI
40
profile photo
Chris Dilluvio
Spec MiataFarmington Hills, MI Paige and Mallory's College Fund
51
profile photo
David Moreno
Spec MiataWhite Lake, MIPitt Crew Racing, Immortan Automotive, Cobalt Racing Brakes, Matt Bush Motorsports Garage,
55
TJ
Tony Jager-Angelo
Spec MiataWest Bloomfield, MI
63
profile photo
Chase Heikkila
Spec MiataCincinnati , OHDFL Racing
73
profile photo
Kurt Foglesong
Spec MiataHolly, MI
78
profile photo
Gregg Vigna
Spec MiataPlymouth, MI
79
profile photo
Richard Shaieb Jr
Spec MiataFerndale, MI
85
profile photo
Thomas Christen
Spec MiataOxford, MI
88
profile photo
David Bates
Spec MiataAnn Arbor, MI
95
AL
Alec Lind
Spec MiataWhite Lake, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage
129
MS
Michael Schmidt
Spec MiataRedford, MI
Race Group 4
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
SG
Sean Gennari
FCWaterford, MITop Tree Care Inc/ LTD Motorsports
16
profile photo
Maurice Gennari
FCWaterford, MI
24
profile photo
David Howe
FCFarmington Hills, MI 3D Instance
41
profile photo
Kevin Fandozzi
FCSt Joseph, MIInsight Driven | Hoosier Tire | LTD
89
profile photo
Chris Campanale
FCOrchard Lake, MIAutoextremist.com
95
profile photo
Peter Burke
FE2Waterford, MIHarborGraphX.com / https://www.youtube.com/c/2lo4sno
31
profile photo
Colin Satterley
FVHowell, MIDDC Racing/ Howell Custom Lures
58
CS
Cameron Satterley
FVMilan, MIDDC RACING
66
profile photo
Ethan Satterley
FVHowell, MIDDC racing/ Howell Custom Lures
57
profile photo
Gary Godula
FFFarmington, MI Jack Demmer Ford
62
RG
Robert Gross
FFWashington Twp, MIAverill Racing Stuff
93
profile photo
Patrick Uebelhor
FXJasper, INUebelhor Toyota
6
profile photo
Curtis Easterling
CFCLivonia, MI
21
profile photo
Carl Golec
CFCRoyal Oak, MIHorizon Communications
23
profile photo
Saylor Frase
ASRWaterford, MICity Money Racing
3
profile photo
Jack Baruth
P2Mansfield, OHFezco's Drive-Thru
20
profile photo
James S Battaglia
F6Goodrich, MIClark customs
22
profile photo
Andrew Mallory
F6Clarkston, MIBowman chevrolet
33
ST
Scott Thorp
F6Lagrange, OH
Class totals: ASR: 1CFC: 2F6: 3FC: 5FE2: 1FF: 2FV: 3FX: 1P2: 1
Race Group 5
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
JG
Joseph Grzech
ITAMountaintop, PA
6
profile photo
Robert Kuhn
ITAIda, MIMithril Performance
9
JG
John Grzech
ITAMountain Top, PA
33
profile photo
Jason Kandalec
ITAGrand Junction, COHawk Performance, Cometic Gasket
40
profile photo
Chris Dilluvio
ITAFarmington Hills, MI Paige and Mallory's College Fund
55
TJ
Tony Jager-Angelo
ITAWest Bloomfield, MI
69
profile photo
Jacob Strong
ITAMentor, OHHarbinger Engineering
79
profile photo
Richard Shaieb Jr
ITAFerndale, MI
83
profile photo
Kevin Gu
ITAWest Bloomfield , MI
22
profile photo
Ken Hand
E ProdFowlerville, MI2 Hand Racing
42
profile photo
Chris Hand
E ProdClarkston, MiHandy Car Care
31
profile photo
Jerry Morlewski
F ProdMIlford, MI
65
profile photo
Jonathan Rogers
F ProdMilford, MILoose Lugs Racing
7
profile photo
Doug DeRonne
H ProdBeverly Hills, MIWheel Works Detroit/Mobil 1
20
profile photo
Trenton Kramer
H ProdPerrysburg, OHGrass Paddock Motorsports, Conner Race Products, Summit Motorsports, G-Loc
52
profile photo
Kevin Kral
H ProdClarkston, MIcherryblossomridge.com
77
profile photo
Ron Krantz
H ProdHolly, MIReK Racing
143
profile photo
Christopher Stark
H ProdSterling Heights, MIPair A Dach’s Racing
34
JB
Jim Becker
GTLMacomb Twp, MIJerry Morlewski
4
profile photo
Randy Shaw
ITSBloomfield Hills, MIAuto Europe
56
GS
Greg Sibley
ITSFarmington, MI
73
profile photo
Kurt Foglesong
ITSHolly, MI
98
profile photo
Alex Lozano
ITSBrighton, MIAMJ RACING
3
profile photo
Luis Goncalves
T4Novi, MIThompson Racing Fabrication
17
profile photo
JJ Servis
T4Midland, MIThompson Race Fabrication
131
MS
Matt Spicuzzi
T4Waterford Twp, MIHuffmaster Racing Hoosier
Class totals: E Prod: 2F Prod: 2GTL: 1H Prod: 5ITA: 9ITS: 4T4: 3
Race Group 6
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
25
JW
John Webster
SRFAnn Arbor, MI
75
DG
David Grudzinski
SRFWarren, MI
99
DV
David Vestrand
SRFOakland, MIVestrand Consulting Service
23
LW
Larry Winkelman
SRF3Farmington Hills, MIDonate to Fisherhouse.org
28
profile photo
Scott Schweitzer
SRF3Lake Orion, MIKMS Autosport
63
profile photo
Derek Napiantek
SRF3Almont, MID.N.A. Custom homes
66
SM
Scott Mackela
SRF3Lake Orion, MI Scott M Mackela, PLLC / Orion Signs & Graphics
3
profile photo
Brian Murphy
SpRHolly, MI
24
AC
Alan Cameron
SpRELGIN, IL
37
profile photo
Jeff Novak
SpRHighland Twp, MI
55
GO
Greg O'Daniel
SpRDavisburg, MI
78
profile photo
Edward (Ted) Anderson
SpRChina, MI
Class totals: SpR: 5SRF: 3SRF3: 4
Special Races
19 entries
Spec Miata Invitational
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Adam Grzech
Spec MiataNovi, MITeam G Racing
06
PK
Paul Klain
Spec MiataOrtonville, MI
7
profile photo
Collin Johnson
Spec MiataMadison Heights, MIHoist-House.com
8
profile photo
Eric Gedeon
Spec MiataMilan, MI
12
profile photo
Devin Box
Spec MiataAuburn , MIGenerations Racing
20
profile photo
Jonathan Edwards
Spec MiataWayne, MI
29
RG
Ryan Greenwald
Spec MiataNovi, MI
30
GM
Gavin McGee
Spec MiataBrighton, MI
40
profile photo
Chris Dilluvio
Spec MiataFarmington Hills, MI Paige and Mallory's College Fund
51
profile photo
David Moreno
Spec MiataWhite Lake, MIPitt Crew Racing, Immortan Automotive, Cobalt Racing Brakes, Matt Bush Motorsports Garage,
55
TJ
Tony Jager-Angelo
Spec MiataWest Bloomfield, MI
57
profile photo
Alexander Green
Spec MiataOrion, MI
63
profile photo
Chase Heikkila
Spec MiataCincinnati , OHDFL Racing
73
profile photo
Kurt Foglesong
Spec MiataHolly, MI
078
profile photo
Gregg Vigna
Spec MiataPlymouth, MI
79
profile photo
Richard Shaieb Jr
Spec MiataFerndale, MI
85
profile photo
Thomas Christen
Spec MiataOxford, MI
88
profile photo
David Bates
Spec MiataAnn Arbor, MI
129
MS
Michael Schmidt
Spec MiataRedford, MI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.