Entry List
Extra Afternoon Runs
4
entries
Time Only
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | IC
Ianko Chterev | TO | Lawrenceville, GA | ||
42 | KM
Kyle McAuley | TO | Acworth, GA | ||
91 | HS
Harry Steiner | TO | Snellville, GA | Tiger Racing | |
119 | ID
Isaac Dover | TO | Smyrna, GA |
Novice
13
entries
Novice
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MA
Michael Ahearn | N | atlanta, GA | ||
SA
Stephen Aubin | N | Canton, GA | ||
BB
Brandon Barron | N | Marietta, GA | ||
DB
Don Barron | N | Gainesville, GA | ||
DB
David Bennet | N | Kennesaw, GA | ||
N | Fayetteville, GA | |||
FJ
Fredrik Johansson | N | Alpharetta, GA | ||
KM
Kevin Miller | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
MM
Marc Miller | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
AR
Ajay Rajaram | N | Alpharetta, GA | ||
DR
Dustin Reed | N | douglasville, GA | Cone Killer | |
AV
Aleksey Vitebskiy | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
DZ
Danial Zaid | N | Duluth, GA |
solo
138
entries
Pro
26
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RR
Randall Rutledge | P (GS) | Villa Rica, GA | ||
2 | ai
almambet iskakov | P (STR) | grand chute, WI | ||
7 | BC
Bryan Carbon | P (SS) | Acworth, GA | Blackwatch Racing | |
9 | TS
Thomas Simon | P (GS) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
12 | P (SSR) | Duluth, GA | |||
17 | P (STS) | Buckhead , GA | |||
19 | DC
David Carroll | P (SSR) | Peachtree City, GA | ||
21 | RS
Robert Stuke | P (EM) | Nampa, ID | www.verycoolparts.com | |
26 | CR
Christian Retterer | P (AS) | Dunwoody, GA | RaceFriv | |
37 | MB
Matt Biskobing | P (STS) | Atlanta, GA | ||
49 | SK
Simon Kim | P (CS) | Atlanta, GA | ||
55 | DS
Dennis Sparks | P (DS) | Madison, AL | Dixie Audacity | |
76 | LA
Lozan Aleksandrov | P (STS) | Avondale Estates, GA | ||
87 | AM
Aditya Madhavan | P (CS) | Marietta, GA | ||
90 | P (STS) | Cumming, GA | Caylor-Made Motorsports | ||
92 | JS
Jason Stroud | P (CS) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
117 | PB
Paul Barros | P (SSR) | Mableton, GA | ||
120 | P (EM) | Atlanta, GA | Mr. Stuke Jr | ||
131 | P (STX) | Spartanburg, SC | Joe is an enabler (thanks Joe!)/ I should work grid...... | ||
137 | CB
Charles Biskobing | P (STS) | Atlanta, GEORGIA (GA) | ||
149 | JP
Jay Parcon | P (CS) | Atlanta, GA | ||
155 | JT
Jordan Towns | P (DS) | Auburn, AL | Dixie Audacity | |
162 | SD
Steven Duckworth | P (CS) | Mt Holly, NC | Cockford-Ollie Machine & Marine | |
188 | P (SSM) | Atlanta, GA | |||
189 | TS
Tim Smith | P (EP) | Tucker, GA | ||
199 | P (SS) | Smyrna, GA |
Caribbean Motorsports Club
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | CMC | Ladson, SC | Maroon Racing | ||
7 | CMC | Snellville, GA | Kriss Towing | ||
8 | LP
LEON PRYCE | CMC | Loganville, GA | 3FaceRacing | |
10 | GM
George Moore | CMC | Lithonia, GA | Assist Motorsports | |
11 | TR
Troy Russell | CMC | Snellville, GA | Kriss Towing | |
18 | CMC | Covington, GA | 3Face Racing | ||
22 | CMC | Lithonia, GA | Every Mikkle | ||
44 | CMC | Cartersville, GA | Fi Mi Pocket | ||
77 | MJ
Michael James | CMC | Snellville, GA | Kriss Towing | |
111 | EA
Errol Anderson | CMC | Snellville, GA | Kriss Towing | |
35 | CMC (STU) | Stone Mountain, GA | assist motorsports | ||
86 | BM
Basil McIntosh | CMC (SM) | Snellville, GA | Ramzee Realty Group |
Time Only Morning
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | IC
Ianko Chterev | TOM | Lawrenceville, GA | ||
41 | AY
Ali Yasseri | TOM | Atlanta, GA | ||
42 | KM
Kyle McAuley | TOM | Acworth, GA | ||
61 | CR
Chandler Reynolds | TOM | Cumming, GA | RD Motorsports | |
66 | SD
Stace Degioanni | TOM | cumming, ga | RD Motorsports | |
119 | ID
Isaac Dover | TOM | Smyrna, GA | ||
127 | TOM | Jefferson, GA | Technica Motorsports |
Time Only Afternoon
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TOA | Kennesaw, GA | MadMaxGarage.com |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | SS | Acworth, GA | none |
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AS | Lawrenceville, GA | |||
31 | AS | Gainesville, GA | Nemesis Motorsports | ||
72 | SS
Stephen Saunders | AS | Birmingham, AL | StranoParts | |
5 | DN
Darshan Nagaraja | AS (AS) | Smyrna, GA | www.PearlNismo.com |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DG
Derek Greene | BS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
27 | BC
Ben Credle | BS | Athens, GA | Unintended Acceleration | |
127 | WW
Wayne Walter | BS | Dacula, Ga | Where's my Ben Credle calender! |
C Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SD
Steve Dougherty | CS | Cartersville, GA | ||
19 | JR
James Rodatus | CS | Decatur, GA | Duckworks | |
23 | HK
Harold Kang | CS | Johns Creek, GA | ||
74 | JW
Josh Walker | CS | Loganville, GA | ||
77 | DK
David Knudsen | CS | Cumming, GA | ||
111 | JC
James Culpepper | CS | Occoquan, VA | ||
1 | PP
Patrick Pursley | CS (CS) | Americus, GA | ||
81 | JA
Joaquin Ayala | CS (CS) | Atlanta, GA |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CH
Christopher Haile | DS | Atlanta, GA | ||
86 | MB
Michael Bailey | DS | Atlanta, GA |
E Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DS
David Steger | ES | Sandy Springs, GA | ||
20 | ES | Alpharetta, GA | |||
21 | MM
Michael Milberger | ES | Smyrna, GA | ||
32 | TO
Taylor Otto | ES | Marietta, GA | ||
42 | JG
Jack Gruendler | ES | Atlanta, GA | ||
47 | GM
Gregory Mann | ES | Alpharetta, GA | ||
114 | ES | Peachtree Corners, GA | |||
3 | TT
Trung Tran | ES (ES) | Stone Mountain, GA | ||
147 | ES (ES) | Buford, GA |
F Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RP
Robert Prestridge | FS | Kennesaw, GA | Me | |
40 | BU
Brian Uyl | FS | Flowery Branch, GA | ||
53 | LM
Louis Manglass, Jr | FS | Anderson, sc | ||
4 | DX
David Xu | FS (FS) | Duluth, GA | ||
13 | DB
Darryl Boyer | FS (FS) | Smyrna, GA |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | jy
jason yoo | GS | Buford , GA | JST-PERFORMANCE | |
134 | GS | Alpharetta, GA | what.the.hecht? / Duckworks | ||
171 | is
ilya smolyansky | GS | Johns Creek, GA |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EB
Emmett Baird | HS | Kennesaw, GA | ||
38 | RH
Robert Huey | HS | Franklin, GA | ||
44 | EB
Eric Bernstein | HS | Alpharetta, GA |
Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STS | Locust Grove, GA | |||
37 | GR
Garrett Rickenbaker | STS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
40 | STS | East Point, GA | |||
9 | JS
Jesse Seeley | STS (STS) | Marietta, GA | Caylor-Made Motorsports | |
109 | DS
Dale Seeley | STS (STS) | Marietta, GA | Caylor-Made Motorsports |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | WK
Wes Kurzen | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
86 | VL
Vincent Liang | STX | Marietta, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STR | Peachtree City, GA | SSI | ||
5 | STR | Canton, GA | Me | ||
13 | KH
Kahn Howard | STR | Peachtree City, GA | ||
14 | GB
Gavin Brown | STR | Atlanta, GA | Turn 5 Motorsports | |
18 | STR | Smyrna, GA | Cardio Flush Racing | ||
33 | STR | Chattanooga , TN | |||
78 | JB
James Boemker | STR | Atlanta, GA | ||
178 | KC
Kevin Clark | STR | Marietta, GA | Jam To Gun | |
187 | ET
Eric Trice | STR | Atlanta, GA |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | JW
James Whittaker | STU | Alpharetta, GA | All Pro Subaru | |
13 | STU | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
25 | STU | Loganville, GA | Atlanta Speed Company & Kryptic WRX Vinyl | ||
31 | MH
Matt Huhman | STU (STU) | Atlanta, GA |
CAM Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | RA
Robert Allen | CAMC | Avondale Estates, GA |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MC
Mark Canger | BSP | buford, GA | Rusty But Running |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AS
André Samuelson | CSP | Fayetteville, GA | Allied AutoWorks | |
98 | CSP | Senoia, GA |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | MP
Matt Phillips | DSP | Marietta, GA |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
41 | RP
Randy Pajer | CP | Eastanollee, GA | ||
122 | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports |
D Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MH
Michael Hernandez | DP | Stockbridge, GA | ||
78 | SB
Scott Bohannan | DP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive | |
114 | DP | Riverton, UT | |||
178 | SK
Shane Kelley | DP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
E Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HM
Heath McMillan | EP | Woodstock, GA | BAM Motorsports | |
11 | PD
Perry Degioanni | EP | Alpharetta, GA | Hoffman Automotive Machine, Kingpin Machine, ME | |
41 | EP | Alpharetta, GA | Hoffman Automotive Machine, Kingpin Machine, ME | ||
141 | EP | Cumming, GA |
Street Modified
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SM | Stone Mountain, GA | Mishimoto, Feal Suspension, EBC Brakes, GrimmSpeed | ||
72 | cc
chris carder | SM | atlanta, GA | ||
74 | SM
Sean May | SM | Loganville, GA | Criswell Racing | |
87 | SM | Atlanta, GA | |||
91 | HS
Harry Steiner | SM | Snellville, GA | Tiger Racing | |
133 | NC
Nicholas Conner | SM | Marietta, GA | Pancake Karate | |
138 | SM | Alpharetta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company #CasualRideAlongs #3CylinderFury | ||
174 | JH
Jasmine Hargett | SM | Loganville, GA | Criswell Racing | |
187 | LS
Lee Staton | SM | Marietta, GA | GAR Motorsports |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK
John Kim | SSM | Suwanee, GA | ||
59 | SSM | Powder Springs, GA | Visa | ||
77 | SSM | Downers Grove, IL | Wife's check book. |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GB
Geremy Bell | SMF | Roswell, GA | ||
99 | KW
Ken Wilson | SMF | Alpharetta, GA |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | DI
Deborah Inskeep | STF | Marietta, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
KM karts
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | TS
Thomas Simon | KM | Cary, NC |
Junior B
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JB | Alpharetta, GA |
Classic American Muscle
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | CAM | Stockbridge, GA |