Entry List
EARLY Session (54 max)
50
entries
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | MD
Mike Dassatti | M0 | Tampa, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | M1 | Seminole, FL | |||
101 | M1 | Lutz, FL | Carson Film Pros LLC | ||
111 | M1 | Valrico, FL | FMI Racing | ||
114 | M1 | Tampa, FL | |||
171 | M1 | Valrico, FL | FMI Racing | ||
300 | M1 | Tampa, FL | |||
711 | M1 | Seffner, FL | |||
999 | MH
Mark Hackett | M1 | Tampa, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | M2 | Safety Harbor, FL | |||
23 | MS
Matthew Sullivan | M2 | Las Vegas, NV | Free Agent | |
38 | SC
Spencer Cavalieri | M2 | tampa, FL | ||
71 | M2 | Seminole, FL | FMI Racing |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | RW
Robert Wellden | M3 | Tampa, FL | ||
34 | M3 | Zephyrhills, FL | |||
57 | JB
Justin Bragdon | M3 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
79 | KC
Kurtis Clauser | M3 | Lutz, FL | ||
100 | BM
Brian McFadden | M3 | Clearwater, FL | ||
109 | M3 | Lutz, FL | |||
117 | TW
Tyler Williams | M3 | Tampa, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
157 | DE
Derek Endrulat | M3 | Tampa, FL | ||
177 | M3 | Tampa, Fl | |||
227 | M3 | Dover, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | AP
Aaron Parke | M4 | Brandon, FL | Mastercard | |
30 | BL
Bridget-Case Luzod | M4 | Riverview, FL |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | JS
Jim Swayne | S0 | St. Petersburg, FL | ||
65 | LS
Liz Swayne | S0 | Tierra Verde, FL | ||
97 | RM
Ron Meucci | S0 | Lithia, FL | ||
197 | S0 | Lithia, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | AD
Austin Denis | S1 | Seminole, FL | ||
99 | BB
Brian Bombassei | S1 | Ocala, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty | ||
40 | CS
Charles Stowe | S2 | Babcock Ranch, FL | ||
58 | EC
Eva Chang | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
85 | DB
Doug Buckheim | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
195 | S2 | Temple Terrace, Fl | Soul Sucking Corporate Employer Racing | ||
869 | JP
John Puccio | S2 | Lakeland, FL | n/a |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | S3 | Trinity, FL | FMI Racing |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JB
Jason Ball | S4 | Brandon, FL | Scuderia Tartaruga Nera | |
9 | AS
Andrew Smith III | S4 | Tampa, FL | ||
17 | S4 | Valrico, FL | FMI Racing | ||
27 | DB
Dan Brentnall | S4 | Palm Harbor, FL | Meself | |
333 | S4 | Tampa, FL | TBAACs- Tampa Bay Area Autocross Chicks |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | JF
Javier Ferrer | S5 | Land O Lakes, FL | ||
118 | BV
Bruce Vanhoozen | S5 | Brooksville, FL | ||
303 | TL
Tony Leary | S5 | Clearwater, FL |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FN | Citrus Springs, FL | |||
41 | LW
Letian Wang | FN | Lakeland, FL | ||
269 | DW
Daniel Waltz | FN | Tampa, FL | ||
469 | SW
Samantha Waltz | FN | Tampa, FL |
EARLY Session Guests (15 Max)
15
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
TC
Timothy Cabrera | Hobe Sound, FL |
TF
Teresa Ferrer | Land O Lakes, FL |
SF
Steven Frank | Saint Petersburg, FL |
Zephyrhills, FL | |
JM
Jeff McFadden | Clearwater, FL |
PP
Philip Petrie | New Port Richey, FL |
New Port Richey, FL | |
BS
Bruce Sauer | ODESSA, FL |
RS
Robert Schindler | Lutz, FL |
Tampa, FL | |
AS
Andrew Smith | Tampa, FL |
TT
Tiffani Torres | Tampa, FL |
Spring Hill, FL | |
VT
Vanessa Tuerff | Spring Hill, FL |
Safety Harbor, FL |
LATE Session (54 max)
29
entries
R1 - Race Tire
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | R1 | Spring Hill, FL | SSA and AAA+ | ||
66 | EH
Elliott Harvey | R1 | Wesley Chapel, FL |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M0 | Tampa, FL | slush fund |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | M1 | New Port Richey, FL | Fat Guy in a Little Car Racing | ||
14 | M1 | Valrico, FL | Quarters found in the couch | ||
24 | LD
Les Davis | M1 | Belleair Bluffs, FL | Larsen's Biscuits | |
52 | M1 | Wimauma, FL | raucous RAIDER built not bought |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | SA
Samantha Argus-Bolyard | M2 | Beverly Hills, FL | ||
473 | NW
Nathan Williams | M2 | Brandon, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | CS
Curtis Shively | M3 | BRADENTON, FL | ||
26 | CP
Connor Poppke | M3 | Spring Hill, FL | ||
32 | M3 | Silverdale, WA | |||
82 | M3 | Valrico, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | M4 | Safety Harbor, FL | |||
33 | WL
William Lynch | M4 | Roswell, GA | Clark Griswold Racing | |
37 | SF
Steven Frank | M4 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
77 | M4 | Tampa, FL | * | ||
161 | M4 | Tampa, FL | Frisky Racing / Ice Cream FTW |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | JB
Joe Brannon | S0 | Palm Harbor, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | LL
Louis Lazaro | S1 | Lithia, FL |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | S3 | Brandon, FL | Waffle House Racing |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | Speed Demon Racing | ||
87 | S4 | Spring Hill, FL | |||
187 | VT
Vanessa Tuerff | S4 | Spring Hill, FL | ||
321 | PP
Philip Petrie | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | ||
420 | BW
Ben Wheaton | S4 | Tampa, FL |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | BB
Brian Bombassei | FN | Ocala, FL | ||
777 | FN | Tampa, Fl | |||
811 | BV
Bruce Vanhoozen | FN | Brooksville, FL |
LATE Session Guests (15 max)
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Spring Hill, FL | |
MA
Mark Armstrong | Brandon, FL |
MD
Mike Dassatti | Tampa, FL |
OF
Orlando Fernandez | Hernando, FL |
Tampa, FL | |
KP
Kimberly Poppke | Spring Hill, FL |
SS
Sophia Sculerati | Orlando, FL |
MS
Matthew Sullivan | Las Vegas, NV |