Event
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Membership

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

AM Segment - Street Touring
50 entries
Street Touring Hatch
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JG
Jack Gillow-Wiles
AM (9:00 am – noon) STHAlbany, OR EF Parts
DK
Dean Kennedy
AM (9:00 am – noon) STHForest Grove, OR
MR
Mark Rasmussen
AM (9:00 am – noon) STHSalem, OR
Street Touring Sport
5 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Gary Dulude
AM (9:00 am – noon) STSSalem, OR
CH
Clay Hoffman
AM (9:00 am – noon) STScoburg, ORAlpha Construction
profile photo
Seungho Kang
AM (9:00 am – noon) STSCamas, WA
SS
Shannon Simons
AM (9:00 am – noon) STSSalem, OR
profile photo
Stefan vang
AM (9:00 am – noon) STSPortland, OR
Street Touring Xtreme
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Laura Hawkins
AM (9:00 am – noon) STXBeaverton, OR
profile photo
Steve Newby
AM (9:00 am – noon) STXSalem, ORPineapple racing, Pacific Public Safety
MS
Mitch Savoy
AM (9:00 am – noon) STXSalem, ORFujiwara Tofu Shop
Street Touring Ultra
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DA
Don Amedo
AM (9:00 am – noon) STUCorvallis, OR
JH
James Haag
AM (9:00 am – noon) STUSalem, ORFujiwara Tofu Shop
profile photo
Jon Steeves
AM (9:00 am – noon) STUGresham, OR
Street Touring Roadster
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TR
Tyson Ringland
AM (9:00 am – noon) STRSalem, OR
profile photo
George Ross
AM (9:00 am – noon) STRPhilomath, OR
Street Modified Class
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Michael Black
AM (9:00 am – noon) SMCanby, OR
FW
Franklin Wall
AM (9:00 am – noon) SMDallas, OR
Street Modified Class FWD
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Paul Hawkins
AM (9:00 am – noon) SMFSalem, OR
D Modified Class
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MG
Mike Glass
AM (9:00 am – noon) DMCorvallis, OR GMG Motorworks
E Modified Class
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
AM
Arlo MacDonald
AM (9:00 am – noon) EMMcMinnville, OR
Classic American Traditional
5 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
RA
Ron Aasted
AM (9:00 am – noon) CAMTSpringfield, ORKeystone Coach Works
profile photo
Chris Berry
AM (9:00 am – noon) CAMTAlbany, OROxidation
RB
Ralph Boedigheimer
AM (9:00 am – noon) CAMTSublimity, OR
MS
Mat Solders
AM (9:00 am – noon) CAMTForest Grove, ORJB's Custom Cabinets
SS
Steven Solders
AM (9:00 am – noon) CAMTForest Grove, ORJB's Custom Cabinets
Classic American Contemporary
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Grant Gonzales
AM (9:00 am – noon) CAMCBeaverton , ORThe Blitz Team
Classic American Sports
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MB
Mike Bierly
AM (9:00 am – noon) CAMSBeaverton, ORJB's Custom Cabinets
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
EN
Emalee Newby
AM (9:00 am – noon) STXLSalem, ORPineapple racing, Pacific Public Safety
NFP - Morning Session
11 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
IB
Ian Backus
AM (9:00 am – noon) NFP-AMSalem, OR
JB
John Backus
AM (9:00 am – noon) NFP-AMSalem, OR
RB
Ronald Berry
AM (9:00 am – noon) NFP-AMEugene, ORnone
GB
Gavin Bonney
AM (9:00 am – noon) NFP-AMLyons, ORLol
NC
Naomi Chardi
AM (9:00 am – noon) NFP-AMDallas, OR
JH
Jonathan Haley
AM (9:00 am – noon) NFP-AMSALEM, OR
profile photo
Jordan Levy
AM (9:00 am – noon) NFP-AMPortland, OR
NP
Nathan Patton
AM (9:00 am – noon) NFP-AMMilwuakie , OR
AR
Adan Rangel
AM (9:00 am – noon) NFP-AMIndependence, OR
DS
Daniel Salazar-Garcia
AM (9:00 am – noon) NFP-AMAlbany, OR
profile photo
Thomas Wu
AM (9:00 am – noon) NFP-AMALBANY, OR
Novice - Morning Session
10 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Jay Cobb
AM (9:00 am – noon) NOV-AMVancouver, WA
AD
Abigayle Darula
AM (9:00 am – noon) NOV-AMNewberg, OR
MD
Mark Darula
AM (9:00 am – noon) NOV-AMNewberg, ORWilliamet Motor Club
SD
Spencer Darula
AM (9:00 am – noon) NOV-AMNewberg, ORWilliamet Motor Club
profile photo
Kelly Gossen
AM (9:00 am – noon) NOV-AMNEWBERG, OR
JH
Jacob Heyting
AM (9:00 am – noon) NOV-AMKeizer, OR
LM
Logan Moss
AM (9:00 am – noon) NOV-AMVancouver, WA
QN
Quienton Neiber
AM (9:00 am – noon) NOV-AMNewberg, ORWilliamet Motor Club
AS
Austen Samuels
AM (9:00 am – noon) NOV-AMLafayette, OR
IV
Izzy Villasenor
AM (9:00 am – noon) NOV-AMMcMinnville, OR
PM Segment - Street
33 entries
Super Street
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CD
Chris Davie
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)SSSilverton, OR
ST
Steve Thompson
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)SSSalem , OR
A Street Class
3 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CA
Carl Ag
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)ASOregon City, OR
PB
Peter Burke
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)ASPortland, OR
DS
Diane Scott
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)ASPortland, OR
D Street Class
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
John Melloy
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)DSVANCOUVER, WA
F Street Class
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Christopher Hays
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)FSSweet Home, OROregon Gutter Service Albany, Oregon
RH
Roy Hockett
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)FSMonroe, ORClassic Corral
G Street Class
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Jeff Kramer
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)GSKeizer , ORMary Kramer
H Street
4 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
NA
Nathan Allen
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)HSNewberg, OR
DJ
Dustin Juhring
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)HSSalem, OR
KM
Kevin Morales
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)HSSalem, OR
profile photo
Jules Moritz
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)HSCorvallis, OR
Super Street Prepared
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DE
Don Emerson
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)SSPSalem, OR
C Street Prepared
5 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
PD
Patrick Desimone
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)CSPPORTLAND, OR
KG
Ken Gutierrez
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)CSPSalem, OR Standby Now LLC
JJ
John Juhring
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)CSPKeizer, OR
AL
Andy Lukesh
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)CSPPortland, OR
CN
Christopher Newby
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)CSPSalem, OR Pacific Public Safety, Pineapple Racing
D Street Prepared
1 entry
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Edward Penna
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)DSPRickreall, OR
F Street Prepared
2 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BB
Brian Bernier
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)FSPMcMinnville, ORCorksport
PO
Patrick O'Donnell
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)FSPTangent, OR
NFP - Afternoon Session
5 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JG
John Greeven
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NFP-PMCorvallis, ORAll About Family
profile photo
Steven Misemer
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NFP-PMSALEM, OR
KO
Kent A. Olsen
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NFP-PMMcMinnville, or
TP
Thomas Peck
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NFP-PMDepoe Bay, OR
KW
Karsten Wilson
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NFP-PMEugene, OR
Novice - Afternoon Session
6 entries
Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
RC
Raymond Chiu
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NOV-PMClackamas, OR
profile photo
Evan Morrison
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NOV-PMPortland, OR
profile photo
Alexander Nagahashi
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NOV-PMVancouver, WA
OP
Oliver Peck
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NOV-PMEugene, OR
WS
William Schaap
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NOV-PMSalem, ORme
profile photo
Scott Whitfield
PM (1:00 - 4:00 pm)NOV-PMSalem, OR
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.