Entry List
Friday
24
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Fort Bragg, CA |
Emergency/Tow
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Salinas, CA | ||
Manteca, CA |
Grid
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Gardnerville , NV | ||
NS
Nicholas Sullivan | Danville, CA |
Paddock Marshal
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Oakley, CA | ||
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA | |
Danville, CA |
Race Admin
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Minden, NV | ||
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA |
Social
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Boulder Creek, CA |
Tech
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
MI
Matthew Insley | Royal Oaks, CA | |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA | |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Timing and Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Gridley, CA | ||
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
BD
Bill Dwyer | San Jose, CA | |
PD
Patty Dwyer | San Jose, CA | |
Willows, US |
Saturday
98
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Orangevale, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
GG
Gary Graham | Concord, CA | |
Fort Bragg, CA | ||
BS
Barry Streets | Copperopolis, CA |
Announce
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MK
Mike King | Los Gatos, CA | |
Danville, CA |
Emergency/Tow
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
Morgan Hill, CA | ||
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
JJ
Justin Jeffrey | Lodi, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Livermore, CA | ||
PL
Patrick Linkous | San Pablo, CA | |
Salinas, CA | ||
Manteca, CA |
Flagging & Comm
21
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
IC
Ian Cook | Shingle Springs, CA | |
JD
Jack Daniels | Pacifica, CA | |
Orangevale, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
SG
Stanley Guidero | Fairfield, CA | |
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
Dublin, CA | ||
Fort Bragg, CA | ||
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Sacramento, CA | ||
Vallejo, CA | ||
Palo Alto, CA | ||
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
Dixon, CA | ||
East Palo Alto, CA | ||
Redding, CA | ||
Carson City, NV | ||
San Jose, CA |
Grid
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John Anderson | Napa, CA | |
RC
Robert Connors | Calistoga, CA | |
Vacaville, CA | ||
Walnut Creek, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
El Sobrante, CA | ||
KL
Karen Lamm | Campbell, CA | |
Gardnerville , NV | ||
FP
Fred Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA | |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA | |
Folsom, CA | ||
AS
Anne Steele | San Bruno, CA | |
NS
Nicholas Sullivan | Danville, CA |
Pit Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EK
Edward Kelley | Vallejo, CA | |
Norwalk, CA |
Paddock Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Oakley, CA | ||
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA |
Photograhy
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Steve Bohac | San Jose, CA | |
SB
Steve Bohac | San Jose, CA | |
Monterey , CA |
Race Admin
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Minden, NV | ||
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Social
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Charles Berndt | Monterey, CA | |
Boulder Creek, CA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA | |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Rohnert Park, Ca | ||
MG
Michael Guess | Groveland, CA | |
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
Newark, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | ||
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
DS
Dean Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
IW
Irene Wells | N LAS VEGAS, NV | |
WW
William Wells | North Las Vegas, Nevada 89081, NV |
Tech
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
MI
Matthew Insley | Royal Oaks, CA | |
ML
Mark Lin | Palo Alto, CA | |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA | |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Timing and Scoring
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Gridley, CA | ||
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
BD
Bill Dwyer | San Jose, CA | |
PD
Patty Dwyer | San Jose, CA | |
Citrus Heights, CA | ||
SG
Sherry Grantz | Chico, CA | |
AH
April Halliday | El Dorado Hills, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
Wheatland, CA | ||
RL
Rebecca Linkous | Petaluma, CA |
Sunday
85
entries
Announce
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MK
Mike King | Los Gatos, CA | |
Danville, CA |
Emergency/Tow
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
Morgan Hill, CA | ||
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
JJ
Justin Jeffrey | Lodi, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Livermore, CA | ||
PL
Patrick Linkous | San Pablo, CA | |
Salinas, CA | ||
Manteca, CA |
Flagging & Comm
20
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
JD
Jack Daniels | Pacifica, CA | |
Orangevale, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
SG
Stanley Guidero | Fairfield, CA | |
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
Dublin, CA | ||
Fort Bragg, CA | ||
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Vallejo, CA | ||
Palo Alto, CA | ||
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
Dixon, CA | ||
BS
Barry Streets | Copperopolis, CA | |
East Palo Alto, CA | ||
Redding, CA | ||
Carson City, NV | ||
San Jose, CA |
Grid
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
Robert Connors | Calistoga, CA | |
Vacaville, CA | ||
Walnut Creek, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
El Sobrante, CA | ||
NK
Nikki Kyllonen | El Sobrante, CA | |
KL
Karen Lamm | Campbell, CA | |
Gardnerville , NV | ||
FP
Fred Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA | |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA | |
Folsom, CA | ||
AS
Anne Steele | San Bruno, CA | |
NS
Nicholas Sullivan | Danville, CA |
Pit Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EK
Edward Kelley | Vallejo, CA |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA |
Photograhy
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey , CA |
Race Admin
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Minden, NV | ||
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Social
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Charles Berndt | Monterey, CA | |
Boulder Creek, CA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA | |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Rohnert Park, Ca | ||
MG
Michael Guess | Groveland, CA | |
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
Newark, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | ||
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
DS
Dean Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
IW
Irene Wells | N LAS VEGAS, NV | |
WW
William Wells | North Las Vegas, Nevada 89081, NV |
Tech
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
MI
Matthew Insley | Royal Oaks, CA | |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA | |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Timing and Scoring
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Gridley, CA | ||
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
BD
Bill Dwyer | San Jose, CA | |
PD
Patty Dwyer | San Jose, CA | |
SG
Sherry Grantz | Chico, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
Wheatland, CA | ||
RL
Rebecca Linkous | Petaluma, CA |