2024 Segments
74 entries
I Don't Know??? Help Me!
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
55
XW
Xiaolin Wang
UNKNOWNn tonawanda, NYLS Auto Specialty
1st Event Ever!
7 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Sam Demyan
1 (N)Orchard Park, NY
10
profile photo
Blake Lang
1 (N)North Tonawanda, NY
20
profile photo
David Grinstead
1 (N)Toronto, ON
21
TP
Timothy Powner
1 (N)Springville, NY
22
MH
Mike Heimburg
1 (N)Hamburg, NY
42
CY
Chuting Yin
1 (N)Williamsville, NY
500
profile photo
John Pregitzer
1 (N)ANGOLA, NY
Novice Stock
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
KB
Kenneth Brown
NSHamburg, NY
5
PU
Paul Urbanski
NSBuffalo, NY
16
JE
Joseph Egan
NSHOLLAND, NY
47
MR
Marcus Russo
NSBuffalo, NY
Novice Modified
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
rG
ronald Gefaller
NMwest seneca, ny
8
profile photo
Joel Kopp
NMElma, NY
205
profile photo
Kevin Trojan
NMBuffalo , NY
973
profile photo
Christopher Wyse
NMCheektowaga, NY
Pro (All Classes)
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
JV
Joel Voigt
P (CAMC)CHEEKTOWAGA, NYFrumusa Performance, Black Label Tuning
81
NP
Nick Pasternack
P (ES)Rochester, NYThe Bob Ross School of Racing. Peterbilt Dump Truck Body Roll
181
profile photo
Carrie Goetz
P (ES)Bennington, NY
956
profile photo
Andrew Edgecomb
P (STS)West Henrietta, NYFlying Burro Catering
Street 1 (SS,AS,BS,CS,ES,FS)
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
profile photo
Richard Scaduto
S1 (BS)Tonawanda, NY
18
DS
David Stewart
S1 (CS)North Tonawanda, NY
38
SC
Si Lok Chao
S1 (SS)Buffalo, NY
41
profile photo
Mark Castner
S1 (ES)Buffalo, NY
49
profile photo
John Hedrich
S1 (CS)MACHIAS, NYClean-Conceptz
61
BJ
Brett Jones
S1 (BS)Buffalo, NY
96
BJ
Bruce Jones
S1 (ES)North Tonawanda, NY Park Ave Racing
613
MC
Mark Czaperacker
S1 (BS)Grand Island, NY
Street 2 (DS,GS,HS)
13 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
SS
Seth Szczypierowski
S2 (DS)West Seneca, NY
14
profile photo
Greg Turner
S2 (HS)Brockport, NY
17
profile photo
Paul Meka
S2 (HS)Amherst, NY
28
profile photo
Corey Spangenberg
S2 (DS)Erie, PA
71
profile photo
Rob Korosi
S2 (HS)Amherst, NYGood Enough Motorsports
79
profile photo
Joseph Smyntek
S2 (DS)Lackawanna, NYJones BBQ and Foot Massage
101
SP
Scott Prior
S2 (DS)Rochester, NYMy Wife, L00SENUTZ hardware store
123
profile photo
Justin Duffy
S2 (DS)Hamburg, NY
128
profile photo
Stephanie Malinowski-Church
S2 (DS)Ashville, NY
178
profile photo
Bryan Sauer
S2 (DS)Lancaster, NY
271
DG
David Griffin
S2 (GS)Hamburg, NY
595
profile photo
Jake Hinds
S2 (GS)Rochester, NY
876
profile photo
Ken Jones
S2 (DS)TONAWANDA, NYTeam KenJoe Racing!! FatGuyInALittleCar, Bad decisions
Street Touring 1 (STS, STX, SSC)
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
LK
Leon Koshcheyev
T1 (STX)Buffalo, NY
35
MO
Mike Orego
T1 (STS)Amherst, NY
77
profile photo
Jacob Eggleston
T1 (STS)Le Roy, NYSelf-destructive decisions, 2 Digits Worth Of Screaming Horsepower, RIT Car Club
991
profile photo
Seth Kunkel
T1 (STX)Strykersville, NY
Street Touring 2 (STU, STR, STH, SST)
12 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
19
profile photo
Allison Giambra
T2 (SST)Boston, NYWild Laser Engraving
30
profile photo
William Hunter
T2 (STU)North Java, NYThe Wind
31
profile photo
Jerry Baklycki
T2 (STH)Blue Bell, PAHobgoblin Racing Co.
43
DP
Derek Palmerton
T2 (STR)West Seneca, NYCream Logistics
52
DC
Daniel Cook
T2 (STU)Buffalo, NY
80
TR
Tyler Russell
T2 (STR)Grand Island, NY
91
profile photo
David Giambra
T2 (STU)Boston, NYWild Laser Engraving and Woodworking.
92
profile photo
Tyler Furniss
T2 (STU)Buffalo, NYBubly
110
GD
Gary Doster
T2 (STR)Orchard Park, NY Paradise Racing
152
AU
Andrew Urbanski
T2 (STU)West Seneca, NY
209
JH
Joseph Hallifax
T2 (STH)gasport, NY
220
JM
Jason Morse
T2 (STR)Farmington, NY
Street Prep, Street Mod, SSR, Modified, Prepared
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
JK
Joshua Khreis
M (SSP)Grand Island, NY
33
profile photo
Mike Toombs
M (CSP)Rochester, NYBlack Frog Racing
168
profile photo
David Meade
M (SMF)Lackawanna, NY
232
MH
MARK HANISZEWSKI
M (CSP)North Tonawanda, NY
CAM/XS
7 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Maximilian Kapitonoff
X (CAMS)Kenmore, NYbozo racing & do it for dale™
26
BL
Brian Lehman
X (CAMS)Grand Island, NY
44
profile photo
Mike Johnson
X (CAMS)Erie, PA
88
AZ
Andrew Ziolo
X (CAMT)East Amherst, NY
111
TL
Tim Lampke
X (XA)Cheektowaga, NYonly eating ramen noodles for the next 5 years
120
AH
Andrew Hutchison
X (XB)Tonawanda, NY
777
profile photo
Tyson Chavis
X (CAMC)Buffalo, NY
Subaru Club
6 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
34
DM
Drew McWhirter
SC (DSP)Buffalo, NY
56
profile photo
Dylan Feeney
SC (STH)Rochester, NYDrift N’ Shine
138
profile photo
Michael Mayer (Letta)
SC (SM)Buffalo, NYwww.circuitdemon.com
156
RE
Rachael Evans
SC (STH)East Aurora, NYDrift N’ Shine
380
profile photo
Ryan McKee
SC (STH)Brockport, NYDrift N’ Shine, Fishboys Inc.
710
JS
Joshua Supry
SC (XA)Buffalo, NY
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.