Entry List
SATURDAY
49
entries
Group 1
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SMT | Portland, OR | Hart of Oregon Real Property, Tight-n-Tidy | ||
29 | SMT | Gig Harbor, WA | Dry Box Storage Containers | ||
59 | DP
Dale Pestes | SMT | Gresham, OR | ||
68 | AS
Adam Smalley | SMT | Battle Ground, WA | Smak Plastics | Flextank | columbia manufacturing | Choquer Creative | |
116 | ML
Max Lyons | SMT | Hillsboro Aviation | ||
174 | JP
Jon Parker | SMT | Portland, OR | Dash and Ramble Travel | |
195 | SMT | Vancouver, WA | Brush Prairie Auto / Distinctive Landscape / Kindness 911 / Absolute Electric |
Group 2
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | VFSR | Salem, OR | Allen Zorich Restoration | ||
6 | LS
Lans Stout | VP1 | Cornelius, OR | Esterbrook Racing/Top Tech Motorsports | |
15 | AH
Alex Haugland | VP1 | Eugene, OR | Sports Car Shop | |
30 | JW
John Woodward | VP1 | Aurora, OR | WORK-WOODWARD EQUIPMENT | |
33 | JK
Jonathan Keeble | VP1 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
49 | SB
Stephen Beckham | VP1 | Canby, OR | ||
78 | RW
Russ Watson | VP1 | Richland, WA | FCCI Loynings Engine Service | |
94 | TS
Tim Scott | VP1 | Longview, WA | ||
98 | VP1 | Eugene, OR | |||
101 | JG
Jim Graffy | VP1 | Vancouver, WA | Wild Hare Racing | |
116 | DY
Daniel Yazzolino | VP1 | Portland, OR | Hillsboro Aviation | |
16 | VP2 | Scottsdale, AZ | Eugene Sports Car Shop | ||
73 | VP2 | Portland, OR | Bucci construction; Axiom custom; my motor sports obsession! | ||
85 | VP2 | Portland, OR | Fairbanks Automotive | ||
9 | GH
Gary Hostetler | VP3 | Canby, OR |
Class totals: VFSR: 1VP1: 10VP2: 3VP3: 1
Group 3
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SRF3 | Tacoma, WA | US Army Reserve | ||
5 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Tabor Accounting Group | ||
07 | SRF3 | La Center, Wa | Pro Drive, Key Property Services, ValleyScapes Landscaping Solutions, Pacific Office Automation | ||
10 | SRF3 | Fort Worth, TX | |||
18 | CR
Cliff Rosson | SRF3 | Clackamas, OR | ||
22 | TH
Taylor Harris | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS | |
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Flat Out/Pro Drive | |
29 | SRF3 | Woodinville, WA | Flat Out Racing | ||
42 | CH
Calvin Harris | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS | |
47 | DR
David Robson | SRF3 | Kent, WA | ||
52 | GW
Graham Woodd | SRF3 | Colbert, WA | Flatout Racing | |
54 | SRF3 | Austin, TX | Tige Boats | ||
56 | CP
Charles Pigeon | SRF3 | Abilene, TX | Tige boats | |
71 | ZW
Zach Wright | SRF3 | Eugene, OR |
Group 4
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | GT1 | Mercer Island, WA | |||
55 | JD
Justin Dempsey | GT1 | Kennewick, WA | ||
24 | BM
Brad McAllister | GT2 | Sherwood, OR | Periodontal Associates | |
42 | SPO | Kennewick, WA | Almond Asphalt/HRP World/ |
Class totals: GT1: 2GT2: 1SPO: 1
Group 5
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | FM
Frank McKinnon | CP1 | Portland, OR | go-pro camera | |
49 | PJ
Parker Johnstone | EP | Wilsonville, OR | Wilsonville Honda | |
48 | JT
John Taylor | FP | Bothell, WA | Autosport/Hoosier | |
09 | STU | Vancouver, WA | Nor-Cal Hobbies|DJs Tongo Rad|ChrisLeoHellYeah | ||
38 | RM
Ross Murray | T3 | Marina Del Rey, CA |
Class totals: CP1: 1EP: 1FP: 1STU: 1T3: 1
Group 6
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DP
Dennis Pavlina | ASR | Camas, WA | ||
31 | TO
Tony Opheim | FA | Garfield, WA | Thanks Hoosier and Olsson Engineering! | |
29 | F5 | Beaverton, OR | |||
65 | JP
Jason Perkins | P2 | Portland, OR |
Class totals: ASR: 1F5: 1FA: 1P2: 1
SUNDAY
44
entries
Group 11
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | SMT | Gig Harbor, WA | Dry Box Storage Containers | ||
59 | DP
Dale Pestes | SMT | Gresham, OR | ||
68 | AS
Adam Smalley | SMT | Battle Ground, WA | Smak Plastics | Flextank | columbia manufacturing | Choquer Creative | |
113 | SMT | Portland, OR | Hart of Oregon Real Property, Tight-n-Tidy | ||
116 | DY
Daniel Yazzolino | SMT | Portland, OR | Hillsboro Aviation | |
174 | JP
Jon Parker | SMT | Portland, OR | Dash and Ramble Travel | |
195 | SMT | Vancouver, WA | Brush Prairie Auto / Distinctive Landscape / Kindness 911 / Absolute Electric |
Group 12
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | VFSR | Salem, OR | Allen Zorich Restoration | ||
6 | LS
Lans Stout | VP1 | Cornelius, OR | Esterbrook Racing/Top Tech Motorsports | |
15 | AH
Alex Haugland | VP1 | Eugene, OR | Sports Car Shop | |
30 | JW
John Woodward | VP1 | Aurora, OR | WORK-WOODWARD EQUIPMENT | |
33 | JK
Jonathan Keeble | VP1 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
78 | RW
Russ Watson | VP1 | Richland, WA | FCCI Loynings Engine Service | |
94 | TS
Tim Scott | VP1 | Longview, WA | ||
101 | JG
Jim Graffy | VP1 | Vancouver, WA | Wild Hare Racing | |
116 | ML
Max Lyons | VP1 | Hillsboro Aviation | ||
16 | VP2 | Scottsdale, AZ | Eugene Sports Car Shop | ||
73 | VP2 | Portland, OR | Bucci construction; Axiom custom; my motor sports obsession! |
Class totals: VFSR: 1VP1: 8VP2: 2
Group 13
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SRF3 | Tacoma, WA | US Army Reserve | ||
5 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Tabor Accounting Group | ||
07 | SRF3 | La Center, Wa | Pro Drive, Key Property Services, ValleyScapes Landscaping Solutions, Pacific Office Automation | ||
10 | SRF3 | Fort Worth, TX | |||
18 | CR
Cliff Rosson | SRF3 | Clackamas, OR | ||
22 | TH
Taylor Harris | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS | |
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Flat Out/Pro Drive | |
29 | SRF3 | Woodinville, WA | Flat Out Racing | ||
42 | CH
Calvin Harris | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS | |
47 | DR
David Robson | SRF3 | Kent, WA | ||
52 | GW
Graham Woodd | SRF3 | Colbert, WA | Flatout Racing | |
54 | SRF3 | Austin, TX | Tige Boats | ||
56 | CP
Charles Pigeon | SRF3 | Abilene, TX | Tige boats | |
71 | ZW
Zach Wright | SRF3 | Eugene, OR |
Group 14
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | GT1 | Mercer Island, WA | |||
55 | JD
Justin Dempsey | GT1 | Kennewick, WA | ||
42 | SPO | Kennewick, WA | Almond Asphalt/HRP World/ |
Class totals: GT1: 2SPO: 1
Group 15
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | FM
Frank McKinnon | CP1 | Portland, OR | go-pro camera | |
49 | PJ
Parker Johnstone | EP | Wilsonville, OR | Wilsonville Honda | |
48 | JT
John Taylor | FP | Bothell, WA | Autosport/Hoosier | |
09 | STU | Vancouver, WA | Nor-Cal Hobbies|DJs Tongo Rad|ChrisLeoHellYeah | ||
38 | RM
Ross Murray | T3 | Marina Del Rey, CA |
Class totals: CP1: 1EP: 1FP: 1STU: 1T3: 1
Group 16
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DP
Dennis Pavlina | ASR | Camas, WA | ||
31 | TO
Tony Opheim | FA | Garfield, WA | Thanks Hoosier and Olsson Engineering! | |
29 | F5 | Beaverton, OR | |||
65 | JP
Jason Perkins | P2 | Portland, OR |
Class totals: ASR: 1F5: 1FA: 1P2: 1