21-R-20338
94 entries
Group 1
19 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Jason Kubasak
SRF3 (Both)Trout Valley, IL Mako Networks
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3 (Both)Lisle, ILElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments
7
CE
Chris Ernster
SRF3 (Both)cedarburg, WIeTEK Precision Manufacturing
12
profile photo
Russell King
SRF3 (Both)North Oaks, MNSRG Autosport
15
profile photo
Rick Bartuska
SRF3 (Both)Barrington, ILConsumelz.com
24
CM
Christopher Michalak
SRF3 (Both)Saline, MI
32
profile photo
Mark McGuire
SRF3 (Both)North Oaks, MNSRG Autosport
34
profile photo
Douglas Loughead
SRF3 (Both)Belvidere, ILLL Loughead - DDS Inc., 1932-2017
43
GE
Greg Eick
SRF3 (Both)White Bear Lake, MNSRG Autosport
48
NE
Nolan Elder
SRF3 (Both)Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport
51
FG
Frank Gigler
SRF3 (Both)Chanhassen, MN
65
profile photo
Robert Lojkovic
SRF3 (Both)Winnetka, ILElite Autosport
69
DC
Dean Cunningham
SRF3 (Both)Chicago, ILAddison STL / Elite Autosport
72
FS
Fred Sasser
SRF3 (Sat)Naples, FLChicago Freight Car Leasing Co
73
profile photo
Scott Sanda
SRF3 (Sun)Western Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
74
CS
Connor Sanda
SRF3 (Both)Western Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
75
profile photo
Scott Sanda
SRF3 (Sat)Western Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
77
profile photo
Sven Mueller
SRF3 (Both)Maplewood, MNSarah and the boys
91
JE
Justin Elder
SRF3 (Both)Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport
Group 2
18 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
profile photo
Jonathan Wickert
B-Spec (Both)Janesville, WITurn 5 Motorsports / Olin's Auto Service
22
profile photo
Kevin Stuckey
B-Spec (Both)Kenosha, WIStuckey Construction / Root Engineering Services / G-Loc Brakes
23
BP
Bryon Prokopf
B-Spec (Both)Maryland Heights, MOG-LOC Brakes/Penniless Prokopf Racing
24
FS
Frank Schwartz
B-Spec (Both)Ann Arbor, miAppalachian Race Tire, AACS, Race Track Maps
55
profile photo
Jeff Hennessy
B-Spec (Both)Chicago, ILHennessy Motorsports, Hankook, Carbotech
76
AS
Andrew Selck
B-Spec (Both)Waterloo, ILSeward Race Shop
07
GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl
ITA (Both)Saint Paul Park, MNSRG Autosport
11
MN
Matthew Novak
ITA (Both)West Chicago, IL zipprich machinery movers
93
profile photo
Michael Thomae
ITA (Sun)Wauwatosa, WI Advanced Autosports / Wikk Industries
6
TE
Tim Elebaut
SMT (Sun)Chicago, ILAdvanced Autosports
62
profile photo
Jonathan Cullis
SMT (Sun)Mundelein, ILAdvanced Autosports
63
CR
Colt Roberts
SMT (Both)Naperville, ILDog House racing
126
profile photo
Marc Bertucco
SMT (Sun)New York, NY
147
profile photo
Charles Streicher
SMT (Both)Barrington, IL
185
BQ
Bashar Qudah
SMT (Both)Newcastle, WA
48
profile photo
John Iwata
T3 (Both)Oshkosh, WIAdvanced Autosports
60
MG
Matthew Gerdisch
T3 (Sat)Mequon, WIAdvanced Autosports
34
GW
Gerald Winston
T4 (Both)Chicago, IL-
Class totals: B-Spec: 6ITA: 3SMT: 6T3: 2T4: 1
Group 3
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
77
profile photo
Kyle Gilbert
AS (Both)Janesville, WI
92
KP
Kenneth Patterson
EP (Sat)Cedar Falls, IAPatterson Racing
94
KP
Kevin Patterson
EP (Both)Waterloo, IA
18
PM
Paul Musschoot
GT1 (Both)Marengo, ILC&P Racing/Blackhawk Farms Raceway
25
profile photo
Scott Sanda
GT2 (Both)Western Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
Class totals: AS: 1EP: 2GT1: 1GT2: 1
Group 4
15 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
BT
Brian Tanner
SRF (Both)Saint Louis, MO Elite Autosport
2
SR
Steve Ross
SRF (Both)highland park, ILBulldog Security
03
EM
Elizabeth Martin
SRF (Both)Chicago, IL Elite Autosport
4
profile photo
John Janssen
SRF (Both)Barnesville, MNJanssen Machine Co.
05
JP
Jeffrey Perkins
SRF (Both)Pewaukee, WI Elite Autosport
11
profile photo
James (Jim) Perry
SRF (Both)Larsen, WIP and B Motorsports
16
profile photo
Mark Fogarty
SRF (Both)Appleton, WIElite Autosport
22
DD
David De Bolt
SRF (Both)Cumberland, IN
27
SN
Steve Nekich
SRF (Both)pewaukee, WIin memory of my brother Dan and mom dad
38
profile photo
Chris Buccola
SRF (Both)Skokie, ILElite Autosport
47
WD
William Douglas
SRF (Both)Appleton, WIRacer For Christ
48
GS
George Sanchez
SRF (Both)Saint Anne, ILFox Fabrique
66
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF (Both)Lisle, ILElite Autosports
82
DM
Dwayne Maroszek
SRF (Both)Wausau, WIPlover River Mercantile
83
profile photo
Konrad Kaczynski
SRF (Both)Aurora, IL
Group 5
32 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
Jeff Andersen
FP (Both)Zion, ILBentysial Health
95
JS
James Simaras
FP (Sun)Lisbon, WIMaszk Motorsports
96
profile photo
Will Ostrowski
FP (Sat)West Allis, WisconsinUSGUYS Racing
65
BL
Brad Lewis
GTL (Sat)St. Louis, MOTuna Safe
71
profile photo
Jonathan Stalzer
GTL (Sat)Plainfield, ILAuto Body By Daniel's /TRD/ Hoosier/Hawk/MOM
171
DS
Daniel Stalzer
GTL (Sun)Plainfield, ILAuto Body By Daniel's /TRD/ Hoosier/Hawk/MOM
6
TE
Tim Elebaut
SM (Both)Chicago, ILAdvanced Autosports
11
MN
Matthew Novak
SM (Both)West Chicago, IL zipprich machinery movers
16
LB
Lon Blaser
SM (Both)Eau Claire, WI
17
PG
Paul Gilbert
SM (Both)Davenport, IASmithAutoDavenport.com
21
profile photo
Andrew Jenkins
SM (Both)Becker, MNBuhler Group
31
AS
Avery Stuckart
SM (Sun)Hartland, WIBlack Tie Racing
47
SN
Sam Nogosek
SM (Both)St. Anthony, MN Buhler Group
62
profile photo
Jonathan Cullis
SM (Sun)Mundelein, ILAdvanced Autosports
63
TR
Thomas Roberts
SM (Both)Naperville, ILDog House Racing
72
LD
Larry Drummond
SM (Both)Naperville, ILAdvanced Autosport
81
profile photo
Gordon Kuhnley
SM (Both)Saint Paul, MN Strait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource
88
profile photo
Samantha Silver
SM (Both)Saint Paul, MNInterstate Truck Driving School
91
MS
Michael Stagl
SM (Both)Waukesha, WIAdvanced AutoSports
93
profile photo
Michael Thomae
SM (Sun)Wauwatosa, WI Advanced Autosports / Wikk Industries
97
AK
Alex Kouklakis
SM (Sun)Merrillville, IN
116
profile photo
Nicholas Ludlow
SM (Both)North Barrington, ILWhitby Consulting
119
MG
Max Grau
SM (Both)Indianapolis, INRennkraft Motorworks, River City Tire & Automotive
121
RP
Roger Pogorzelski
SM (Sat)Mount Prospect, ILNiles Dental Center
126
profile photo
Marc Bertucco
SM (Sun)New York, NY
147
profile photo
Charles Streicher
SM (Both)Barrington, IL
185
BQ
Bashar Qudah
SM (Both)Newcastle, WA
2
profile photo
John Elder
STL (Both)Bloomington, MNTRB Autosport
07
GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl
STL (Both)Saint Paul Park, MNSRG Autosport
9
JS
Jack Sparks
STL (Both)Saint Charles, ILMGI MOTORSPORTS
19
JE
Justin Elder
STL (Both)Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors
26
DB
D J Brabec
STU (Both)Fox River Grove, ILWolf Racing
Class totals: FP: 3GTL: 3SM: 21STL: 4STU: 1
Group 6
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
88
NL
Nelson Lampert
CFC (Both)The Villages, FLHighpoint Farms Racing
05
PL
Peter Lesueur
FC (Both)Saint Charles, ILOSQ/Hoosier Tire
0
AM
Alan Murray
FF (Both)Brainard, MNMurray Motorsports
19
GB
Gordon Baker
FST (Both)Island Lake, ILSunner
8
CL
Connor Loughead
FV (Both)Columbus, OHO.E., Hoosier
Class totals: CFC: 1FC: 1FF: 1FST: 1FV: 1
Prep Shop

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Volunteer Friday
22 entries
Race Administration/Chairman
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JC
Judy Cunningham
Race Administration (Natl)Durand, IL
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
Race Administration (Natl)Rockton, IL
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Race Administration (Natl)Rockton, IL
NP
Nichole Piotrowski-Scholl
Race Administration (Natl)Greenfield, WI
Registration
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Registration (Natl)Sheboygan, WI
TG
Tracey Gauper
Registration (Natl)Hubertus, WI
profile photo
Susan Green
Registration (Natl)Morrison, IL
profile photo
Mark Hackbarth
Registration (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Rose Hackbarth
Registration (Regl)Wauwatosa, WI
SW
Sharon West
Registration (Natl)Owatonna , MN
Stewards
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Stewards (Natl)Freedom, WI
BH
Bev Heilicher
Stewards (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Stewards (Natl)Rockford, IL
DL
Dorn Lynch
Stewards (Natl)westmont, IL
Technical and Safety Inspection
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
AD
Aaron Deer
Tech (Regl)Belvidere, IL
SD
Steve Dunkmann
Tech (Natl)Haven, WI
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Tech (Divl)Mukwonago, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
Timing and Scoring
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SS
Susan Schuster
T & S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
T & S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
Volunteer Saturday
90 entries
Course Marshals
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BA
Bruce Andersen
Course Marshals (Natl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
Doug Hendrickson
Course Marshals (Natl)DeKalb, IL
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Course Marshals (Natl)Prospect Heights, IL
DK
Dennis Kay
Course Marshals (Natl)West Bend, WI
TM
Timothy Marx
Course Marshals (Regl)Loves Park, IL
IS
Ibraheem Sheikh
Course Marshals (New)Milwaukee, WI
Emergency Services
8 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Emergency (Divl)Sheboygan, WI
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
Emergency (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
ED
Edward Danecki
Emergency (Divl)CHICAGO, IL
profile photo
Brad Ellingson
Emergency (Natl)De Forest, WI
TH
Todd Heilicher
Emergency (Divl)Minneapolis, MN
tj
tom jedlicka
Emergency (Regl)Marion, IA
BM
Bridget Matz
Emergency (New)CHICAGO, IL
MS
Michael Stegeman
Emergency (Natl)Wauconda, IL
Flagging and Communications
18 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Andrew Almquist
F & C (Divl)Waukesha, WI
RB
Rick Bentson
F & C (Natl)Orland Park, IL
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
F & C (Natl)West Bend, WI
profile photo
Ed Cheek
F & C (Natl)DeKalb, IL
BE
Brian Eckrich
F & C (Natl)Neenah, WI
LG
Liz Gauper
F & C (Regl)Hartford, WI
LH
Lon Hake
F & C (Natl)Maple Park, IL
CJ
Charlie Johnson
F & C (Natl)Oshkosh, WI
KJ
Kim Joiner
F & C (Natl)Wheaton, IL
profile photo
Dan Krueger
F & C (Natl)Appleton, WI
WM
William Morrissey
F & C (New)
profile photo
John Mustonen
F & C (Natl)Bolingbrook, IL
RN
Robert Newberg
F & C (Natl)Davis, IL
DP
Desiree Padberg
F & C (New)Sarasota, FL
JR
Julie Riggen
F & C (Natl)Dwight, IL
profile photo
James Schmuck
F & C (Natl)Hoffman Estates, IL
DS
David Sullivan
F & C (Natl)Willowbrook, IL
RV
Roger Vilmur
F & C (Divl)Palatine, IL
Grid
10 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Cherie Banner
Grid (Natl)Grafton, WI
JD
Janet Dake
Grid (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
RF
Richard Fedler
Grid (Natl)Brookfield, WI
profile photo
Dan Soiney
Grid (Natl)Milwaukee, WI
GS
Gary Soiney
Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
JS
Jane Soiney
Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
CS
Cal Steffen
Grid (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
MS
Marge Steffen
Grid (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
Grid (Regl)Mukwonago, WI
DZ
Dory Zientara
Grid (Natl)Elgin, IL
Media
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DK
Dave Klein
Media (New)
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
WB
William Banner
Pace Car (Natl)Grafton, WI
DY
Dave Yahn
Pace Car (Natl)HARTFORD, WI
Paddock
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SM
Scott Meland
Paddock (Natl)Ely, MN
Pit
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Pit (Natl)Huntley, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Pit (Natl)Mukwonago, WI
Race Administration/Chairman
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mark Bingheim
Race Administration (Natl)West Bend, WI
JC
Judy Cunningham
Race Administration (Natl)Durand, IL
RG
Ric Green
Race Administration (Regl)Morrison, IL
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
Race Administration (Natl)Rockton, IL
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Race Administration (Natl)Rockton, IL
NP
Nichole Piotrowski-Scholl
Race Administration (Natl)Greenfield, WI
Registration
5 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
TG
Tracey Gauper
Registration (Natl)Hubertus, WI
profile photo
Susan Green
Registration (Natl)Morrison, IL
profile photo
Mark Hackbarth
Registration (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Rose Hackbarth
Registration (Regl)Wauwatosa, WI
SW
Sharon West
Registration (Natl)Owatonna , MN
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MH
Michael Holz
Sound Control (Natl)Milwaukee, WI
JZ
Joyce ZornJaffe
Sound Control (Natl)Freeport, IL
Starters
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Starters (Divl)Marion, IA
WF
Wayne Foss
Starters (Natl)Marion, IA
Stewards
10 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Stewards (Natl)Freedom, WI
FC
Fred L Cummings
Stewards (Natl)Mineral Point, WI
BH
Bev Heilicher
Stewards (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Stewards (Natl)Rockford, IL
DJ
Doug Johnson
Stewards (SIT)Milwaukee, WI
EL
Edward Locke
Stewards (SIT)Elmhurst, IL
DL
Dorn Lynch
Stewards (Natl)westmont, IL
JM
James Marinangel
Stewards (New)McHenry, IL
JM
John Maurus
Stewards (Regl)Hanover, IL
PS
Paula Spencer
Stewards (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
Technical and Safety Inspection
7 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
AD
Aaron Deer
Tech (Regl)Belvidere, IL
SD
Steve Dunkmann
Tech (Natl)Haven, WI
RJ
Robert Janeck
Tech (Natl)Madison, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JZ
James Zientara
Tech (Divl)Elgin, IL
Timing and Scoring
10 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
Scott Anger
T & S (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
JB
John Bobek
T & S (Divl)Chicago, IL
CC
Christine Cwiklinski
T & S (Regl)Milwaukee, WI
JH
Joyce Hart
T & S (Natl)Altoona, IA
profile photo
Wanda Helser
T & S (Divl)Rockford, IL
AK
Anne Kumor
T & S (Natl)Greendale, WI
JS
Janet Schmuck
T & S (Divl)Hoffman Estates, il
SS
Susan Schuster
T & S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
T & S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
MW
Mark Waggoner
T & S (Natl)Brooklyn Center, MN
Volunteer Sunday
93 entries
Course Marshals
7 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BA
Bruce Andersen
Course Marshals (Natl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
Doug Hendrickson
Course Marshals (Natl)DeKalb, IL
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Course Marshals (Natl)Prospect Heights, IL
DK
Dennis Kay
Course Marshals (Natl)West Bend, WI
IM
Ian Marx
Course Marshals (Regl)LOVES PARK, IL
TM
Timothy Marx
Course Marshals (Regl)Loves Park, IL
IS
Ibraheem Sheikh
Course Marshals (New)Milwaukee, WI
Emergency Services
8 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Emergency (Divl)Sheboygan, WI
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
Emergency (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
ED
Edward Danecki
Emergency (Divl)CHICAGO, IL
profile photo
Brad Ellingson
Emergency (Natl)De Forest, WI
TH
Todd Heilicher
Emergency (Divl)Minneapolis, MN
tj
tom jedlicka
Emergency (Regl)Marion, IA
BM
Bridget Matz
Emergency (New)CHICAGO, IL
MS
Michael Stegeman
Emergency (Natl)Wauconda, IL
Flagging and Communications
19 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Andrew Almquist
F & C (Divl)Waukesha, WI
RB
Rick Bentson
F & C (Natl)Orland Park, IL
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
F & C (Natl)West Bend, WI
profile photo
Ed Cheek
F & C (Natl)DeKalb, IL
BE
Brian Eckrich
F & C (Natl)Neenah, WI
LG
Liz Gauper
F & C (Regl)Hartford, WI
LH
Lon Hake
F & C (Natl)Maple Park, IL
CJ
Charlie Johnson
F & C (Natl)Oshkosh, WI
KJ
Kim Joiner
F & C (Natl)Wheaton, IL
profile photo
Dan Krueger
F & C (Natl)Appleton, WI
TL
Taylor Lee
F & C (New)Aurora, IL
WM
William Morrissey
F & C (New)
profile photo
John Mustonen
F & C (Natl)Bolingbrook, IL
RN
Robert Newberg
F & C (Natl)Davis, IL
DP
Desiree Padberg
F & C (New)Sarasota, FL
profile photo
James Schmuck
F & C (Natl)Hoffman Estates, IL
DS
David Sullivan
F & C (Natl)Willowbrook, IL
JT
Joseph Tackett
F & C (New)Union Grove, WI
RV
Roger Vilmur
F & C (Divl)Palatine, IL
Grid
10 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Cherie Banner
Grid (Natl)Grafton, WI
JD
Janet Dake
Grid (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
RF
Richard Fedler
Grid (Natl)Brookfield, WI
profile photo
Dan Soiney
Grid (Natl)Milwaukee, WI
GS
Gary Soiney
Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
JS
Jane Soiney
Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
CS
Cal Steffen
Grid (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
MS
Marge Steffen
Grid (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
Grid (Regl)Mukwonago, WI
DZ
Dory Zientara
Grid (Natl)Elgin, IL
Media
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DK
Dave Klein
Media (New)
Pace Car
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
WB
William Banner
Pace Car (Natl)Grafton, WI
DY
Dave Yahn
Pace Car (Natl)HARTFORD, WI
Paddock
1 entry
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SM
Scott Meland
Paddock (Natl)Ely, MN
Pit
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Pit (Natl)Huntley, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Pit (Natl)Mukwonago, WI
Race Administration/Chairman
7 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
OA
Olaf Abrahamson
Race Administration (Natl)Oak Lawn, IL
MB
Mark Bingheim
Race Administration (Natl)West Bend, WI
JC
Judy Cunningham
Race Administration (Natl)Durand, IL
RG
Ric Green
Race Administration (Regl)Morrison, IL
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Race Administration (Natl)Rockton, IL
NP
Nichole Piotrowski-Scholl
Race Administration (Natl)Greenfield, WI
DS
Dave Signoretti
Race Administration (New)Skokie, IL
Registration
5 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
TG
Tracey Gauper
Registration (Natl)Hubertus, WI
profile photo
Susan Green
Registration (Natl)Morrison, IL
profile photo
Mark Hackbarth
Registration (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Rose Hackbarth
Registration (Regl)Wauwatosa, WI
SW
Sharon West
Registration (Natl)Owatonna , MN
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MH
Michael Holz
Sound Control (Natl)Milwaukee, WI
JZ
Joyce ZornJaffe
Sound Control (Natl)Freeport, IL
Starters
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Starters (Divl)Marion, IA
WF
Wayne Foss
Starters (Natl)Marion, IA
Stewards
11 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Stewards (Natl)Freedom, WI
KC
Kevin Coulter
Stewards (Natl)Woodridge, IL
FC
Fred L Cummings
Stewards (Natl)Mineral Point, WI
BH
Bev Heilicher
Stewards (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Stewards (Natl)Rockford, IL
DJ
Doug Johnson
Stewards (SIT)Milwaukee, WI
DK
Dave Karling
Stewards (Natl)Hanover Park, IL
EL
Edward Locke
Stewards (SIT)Elmhurst, IL
DL
Dorn Lynch
Stewards (Natl)westmont, IL
JM
John Maurus
Stewards (Regl)Hanover, IL
PS
Paula Spencer
Stewards (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
Technical and Safety Inspection
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SD
Steve Dunkmann
Tech (Natl)Haven, WI
RJ
Robert Janeck
Tech (Natl)Madison, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JZ
James Zientara
Tech (Divl)Elgin, IL
Timing and Scoring
10 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
Scott Anger
T & S (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
JB
John Bobek
T & S (Divl)Chicago, IL
CC
Christine Cwiklinski
T & S (Regl)Milwaukee, WI
JH
Joyce Hart
T & S (Natl)Altoona, IA
profile photo
Wanda Helser
T & S (Divl)Rockford, IL
AK
Anne Kumor
T & S (Natl)Greendale, WI
JS
Janet Schmuck
T & S (Divl)Hoffman Estates, il
SS
Susan Schuster
T & S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
T & S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
MW
Mark Waggoner
T & S (Natl)Brooklyn Center, MN
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.