Entry List
Saturday
75
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Instructor | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | Confirmed | GT4 | Brampton, ON | BSquared Motorsports, JRP Online, Sparco Canada, Sonax, Sprint Booster | ||||
119 | SA
Sebastian Altamirano | Confirmed | UNC | Brampton, ON | ||||
888 | JA
Jim Anderson | Confirmed | SGT-A | Whitby, ON | ||||
55 | AA
Alan Au-Yeung | Confirmed | U/K | Thornhill, ON | ||||
36 | Confirmed | U/K | Thornhill, ON | Myself | ||||
907 | MB
Mike Bennett | Confirmed | GT3 | Pickering, ON | ||||
200 | RB
Ronald Billings | Confirmed | GT-A | Kimberley, ON | ||||
808 | Confirmed | GT3 | Pickering, ON | |||||
922 | MB
Mark Breakspeare | Confirmed | SGT-B | Niagara on the Lake, ON | ||||
33 | Confirmed | GT4 | Brantford, ON | EnerDynamic | ||||
91 | RC
Robin Carrier | Confirmed | GT4 | Little Britain, ON | ||||
97 | Confirmed | T-B | Prince Albert, ON | A.R.S. Fabrication | ||||
141 | BC
Brian Chariton | Confirmed | U/K | Markham, ON | ||||
61 | Confirmed | GT4 | Toronto, ON | |||||
38 | Confirmed | T-A | Hillsburgh, ON | |||||
300 | DC
Derrick Cormier | Confirmed | SGT-B | Markham, ON | ||||
85 | GC
Gerry Cornwell | Confirmed | GT3 | Grimsby, ON | ||||
102 | SD
Spencer Deumer | Confirmed | U/K | milton, ON | ||||
172 | ED
Elgin Dewar | Confirmed | U/K | Richmond Hill, ON | ||||
81 | MD
Mateo Diaz | Confirmed | GT-A | York, ON | ||||
440 | Confirmed | U/K | Brampton, ON | |||||
183 | DF
Doug Forbes | Confirmed | U/K | Whitby, ON | Minden Subaru, ILR Car Control School | |||
93 | BG
Blair Gibson | Confirmed | U/K | |||||
237 | LG
Liam Glavin | Confirmed | U/K | |||||
133 | DG
David Gong | Confirmed | GT-B | Toronto, ON | ||||
184 | TG
Tanner Graham | Confirmed | U/K | Minden, ON | ||||
201 | EG
Evan Groenke | Confirmed | SGT-B | Uxbridge, ON | ||||
12 | JH
James Haensel | Confirmed | U/K | STUDENT | Toronto, ON | |||
6 | RH
Rob Hall | Confirmed | GT3 | North York, ON | ||||
88 | Confirmed | T-A | Guelph, ON | ¯\_(ツ)_/¯ more than you can afford, pal lexusval.ca | ||||
189 | DH
Don Hewitt | Confirmed | T-A | Mitchell, ON | ||||
777 | MH
Mohamed Hussain | Confirmed | GT4 | Brampton, ON | Trihospital Sleep Laboratory West | |||
14 | VJ
Vytas Jasinskas | Confirmed | GT-A | Cambridge, ON | ||||
106 | Confirmed | SGT-B | Scarborough, ON | |||||
67 | MK
Michael Kosior | Confirmed | U/K | Hamilton, ON | ||||
75 | AK
Alex Kuklov | Confirmed | UNC | Warwick, NY | ||||
78 | LL
Lawrence La Fave | Confirmed | T-B | Kanata, ON | ||||
90 | Confirmed | SGT2 | Omemee, ON | |||||
299 | DL
Dora Lee | Confirmed | U/K | Markham, ON | ||||
666 | JL
Joe Li | Confirmed | T3 | Toronto, ON | ||||
107 | Confirmed | U/K | Hamilton, ON | Neomotorsport, Rota Canada | ||||
624 | KL
Kit Liew | Confirmed | U/K | Maple, ON | ||||
198 | Confirmed | GT3 | Grimsby, ON | The Machado Group | ||||
244 | RM
Rob McAuley | Confirmed | T3 | Burlington, ON | ||||
10 | Confirmed | U/K | ||||||
223 | BM
Bruce McKay | Confirmed | U/K | Georgetown, ON | ||||
59 | JM
James Mewett | Confirmed | SGT-B | Peterborough, ON | ||||
266 | Confirmed | SGT-B | Millgrove, ON | Can-Alignment Motorsports | ||||
7 | JP
John Paczynski | Confirmed | GT-B | Brampton, ON | ||||
885 | AP
Adam Poll | Confirmed | T-A | Kitchener, ON | ||||
115 | Confirmed | SGT-B | Oakville, ON | |||||
25 | PR
Perry Rautanen | Confirmed | U/K | Pickering, ON | Mobil1 | |||
164 | DR
Daniel Robis | Confirmed | T3 | Etobicoke, ON | None | |||
164 | DR
Daniel Robis | Confirmed | T3 | Etobicoke, ON | None | |||
- | DR
Daniel Robis | Confirmed | T3 | Lapping | Etobicoke, ON | |||
164 | DR
Daniel Robis | Confirmed | T3 | Etobicoke, ON | None | |||
51 | CS
Colin Sill | Confirmed | U/K | Ancaster, ON | ||||
21 | MS
Matthew Silva | Confirmed | U/K | STUDENT | Brampton, ON | |||
74 | Confirmed | U/K | Collingwood, ON | |||||
65 | DS
Denes Szvercsok | Confirmed | U/K | Oro Medonte, ON | ||||
901 | DT
David Tang | Confirmed | GT3 | MARKHAM, ON | ||||
130 | Confirmed | U/K | St Catharines, ON | Toth motor sports, donmar custom auto, sabo motorsports & fabrication | ||||
190 | TT
Tony Tran | Confirmed | U/K | Brampton, ON | ||||
411 | GT
Graham Tulett | Confirmed | UNC | Mississauga, ON | Competition Motors Belleville | |||
911 | BU
Brock Usborne | Confirmed | U/K | Cookstown, ON | CanJam, CasLube. | |||
987 | Confirmed | OPEN | Toronto, ON | |||||
283 | MW
Martin Wojtowicz | Confirmed | GT4 | Toronto, ON | ||||
111 | Confirmed | GT3 | Scarborough, ON | Pinnacle Advanced Driving Academy | ||||
191 | FW
Ford Wood | Confirmed | U/K | Waterdown, ON | Self | |||
52 | Confirmed | GT-B | Aylmer, ON | Fat Ass Racing Team F.A.R.T. | ||||
407 | Confirmed | GT3 | Barrie, ON | |||||
551 | Confirmed | GT3 | Toronto, ON | Valino Tires Canada, Akii Tire, Danger Jim Racing | ||||
222 | JZ
John Zhang | Confirmed | U/K | Markham, ON | ||||
188 | DZ
Dan Zorica | Confirmed | UNC | Belleville, ON | Competition Motors Belleville | |||
31 | GZ
Gil Zultsbeak | Confirmed | U/K | Richmond Hill, ON |
Class totals: GT-A: 3GT-B: 3GT3: 9GT4: 6OPEN: 1SGT-A: 1SGT-B: 7SGT2: 1T-A: 4T-B: 2T3: 6U/K: 28UNC: 4