Tri-City Kart Club announces NW Gold Cup Presented by Tri-City Kart Club Friday, Apr 12 — Sunday, Apr 14, 2019 attendees at Horn Rapids Kart Track, Richland, WA 99352 (8642) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

NW Gold Cup Presented by Tri-City Kart Club

Tri-City Kart Club

Friday, Apr 12 — Sunday, Apr 14, 2019

Horn Rapids Kart Track, Richland, WA

Gold Cup Classes - Saturday  116 entries

Jump to: Jr. I Briggs 206 (12), TAG Cadet (6), Jr. II Briggs 206 (30), Tag JR (17), Briggs 206 (Senior) (12), Briggs World Formula Pro (5), TAG (Senior) (8), TAG Heavy (12), Shifters (10), Shifter Masters (3)

Jr. I Briggs 206   12 entries
# Name Hometown
6 Avatar Image Smark, Bryce McMinnville, OR
07 Placeholder Avatar Fricke, Spencer Pasco, WA
11 Placeholder Avatar Blakesley, Cameron Veradale, WA
13 Placeholder Avatar Chiesa, Colson Pasco, WA
14 Placeholder Avatar Chambers, Mason Lacey, WA
16 Avatar Image Corkery, Ben Post Falls, ID
19 Avatar Image Keck, Kaleb West Richland, WA
22 Placeholder Avatar Carson, Chance Port Orchard, WA
022 Placeholder Avatar Moore, Trestin Colbert, WA
45 Placeholder Avatar Schlotthauer, Colt Post Falls, ID
68 Placeholder Avatar Valiante, Massimo Vancouver, WA
96 Placeholder Avatar Kerr, Reagan benton city, WA
TAG Cadet   6 entries
# Name Hometown
05 Placeholder Avatar Lemaire Hecker, Kyson Maple Ridge, BC
8 Avatar Image Adams, Forest Snoqualmie, WA
14 Placeholder Avatar Chambers, Mason Lacey, WA
15 Placeholder Avatar Talaba, Grayson Langley, BC
17 Avatar Image Szegedi, Alexander Chilliwack, BC
68 Placeholder Avatar Valiante, Massimo Vancouver, WA
Jr. II Briggs 206   30 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Avatar Image Arnold, Evan Chilliwack, BC
3 Placeholder Avatar Arnzen, Trey Lewiston, ID
4 Placeholder Avatar Sessler, Jake Burien, WA
6 Placeholder Avatar Dutton, Spencer Selah, WA
06 Placeholder Avatar Land, Owen Kennewick, WA
7 Avatar Image Smark, Mason McMinnville, OR
8 Avatar Image Miller, Riley Post Falls, ID
9 Avatar Image Webb, Jesse Coquitlam, BC
10 Placeholder Avatar Blakesley, Carson Veradale, WA
12 Avatar Image Brown, Gracie Lakewood, WA
18 Placeholder Avatar ginn, william Boise, ID
018 Placeholder Avatar Gregg, Brennan Vancouver, WA
19 Placeholder Avatar Allison, Nolan Seattle, WA
21 Avatar Image Shrader, Caleb Tigard, OR
26 Placeholder Avatar Lau, Kason Issaquah, WA
27 Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Zak Sherwood, OR
28 Placeholder Avatar Carson, Ashley Port Orchard, WA
033 Avatar Image Butenschoen, Gabriel Lynden, WA
48 Avatar Image Tesch, Gabe Mica, WA
55 Placeholder Avatar Fletcher, Teagan Pasco, WA
63 Placeholder Avatar Rau, Corey MIlwaukie, OR
77 Avatar Image Underhill, Collin Silverton, OR
97 Placeholder Avatar Smith, Bryson Cornelius, OR
118 Placeholder Avatar Jackson, Payton Pasco, WA
122 Placeholder Avatar Hesseltine, Hunter Puyallup, WA
153 Placeholder Avatar Dutton, Savannah Selah, WA
203 Avatar Image Costantino, Antonio Burnaby, BC
526 Placeholder Avatar Eyth, Lukas Portland, OR
610 Placeholder Avatar Doyle, Jack Beaverton, OR
999 Avatar Image Underhill, Colton Silverton, OR
Tag JR   17 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Avatar Image Arnold, Evan Chilliwack, BC
3 Placeholder Avatar Arnzen, Trey Lewiston, ID
8 Avatar Image Miller, Riley Post Falls, ID
9 Avatar Image Webb, Jesse Coquitlam, BC
10 Placeholder Avatar Blakesley, Carson Veradale, WA
012 Avatar Image Brown, Gracie Lakewood, WA
12 Avatar Image Simpson, Marco Burnaby, BC
18 Placeholder Avatar ginn, william Boise, ID
19 Placeholder Avatar Allison, Nolan Seattle, WA
26 Placeholder Avatar Lau, Kason Issaquah, WA
33 Avatar Image Butenschoen, Gabriel Lynden, WA
48 Avatar Image Tesch, Gabe Mica, WA
96 Avatar Image Gil, Mario Burnaby, BC
122 Placeholder Avatar Hesseltine, Hunter Puyallup, WA
203 Avatar Image Costantino, Antonio Burnaby, BC
721 Avatar Image Shrader, Caleb Tigard, OR
788 Avatar Image Wagner, Drew Poulsbo, WA
Briggs 206 (Senior)   12 entries
# Name Hometown
01 Placeholder Avatar Siler, Steve Auburn, WA
2 Placeholder Avatar Carson, Richard Port Orchard, WA
4 Placeholder Avatar Nance, Ron Spokane, WA
20 Placeholder Avatar Camara, Cal Pasco, WA
27 Placeholder Avatar Perrina, Massimo Issaquah, WA
44 Placeholder Avatar Sessler, Gabe Burien, WA
51 Placeholder Avatar Preston, Jake renton, WA
52 Placeholder Avatar Jordan, Monroe bellevue, WA
55 Placeholder Avatar Camara, Megan Pasco, WA
79 Placeholder Avatar Li, Jiaming Bellevue, WA
242 Placeholder Avatar Barrera-Garcia, Samuel SNOHOMISH, WA
500 Placeholder Avatar Arnzen, Daytona Lewiston, ID
Briggs World Formula Pro   5 entries
# Name Hometown
3 Avatar Image McKinney, Tim Portland, OR
14 Placeholder Avatar Chiesa, Dustin Pasco, WA
22 Placeholder Avatar Carson, David Poulsbo, WA
303 Placeholder Avatar Kies, Shawn Hillsboro, OR
357 Placeholder Avatar Schorn, David Banks, OR
TAG (Senior)   8 entries
# Name Hometown
8 Avatar Image Carson, James Poulsbo, WA
9 Placeholder Avatar Preston, Jake renton, WA
27 Placeholder Avatar Perrina, Massimo Issaquah, WA
44 Placeholder Avatar Jordan, Monroe Seattle, WA
97 Avatar Image Cusack, Brandon Mukilteo, WA
242 Placeholder Avatar Barrera-Garcia, Samuel SNOHOMISH, WA
307 Avatar Image Faker, Cole Tacoma, wa
357 Placeholder Avatar Schorn, David Banks, OR
TAG Heavy   12 entries
# Name Hometown
01 Placeholder Avatar Siler, Steve Auburn, WA
3 Avatar Image Slough, Jeff East Wenatchee, WA
5 Placeholder Avatar Mcneill, John Walla Walla, WA
13 Placeholder Avatar Huggler, Doug Tacoma, WA
18 Placeholder Avatar Medley, Shawn Chilliwack, BC
25 Placeholder Avatar Goodfellow, Nikolas Maple Ridge, BC
34 Avatar Image Westlund, Jeff Kirkland, WA
39 Avatar Image Doyon, Tim Eagle, ID
55 Placeholder Avatar Worley, Chris benton city, WA
73 Avatar Image Janssen, Wade Tacoma, WA
96 Avatar Image Draggoo, Tim Spokane, WA
126 Placeholder Avatar Sturdivant, Davin Woodinville, WA
Shifters   10 entries
# Name Hometown
3 Placeholder Avatar Worley, Ricky Richland, WA
7 Placeholder Avatar Janders, Kevin Gig Harbor, WA
28 Avatar Image O'Connor, Cole Chilliwack, BC
35 Avatar Image Westlund, Jeff Kirkland, WA
90 Avatar Image Byrne, Andrew Victoria, BC
95 Placeholder Avatar Kacic, Marco West Kelowna, BC
96 Placeholder Avatar McAllister, James Vancouver, BC
97 Avatar Image Cusack, Brandon Mukilteo, WA
213 Avatar Image Ralph, Jeff Walla Walla, WA
335 Placeholder Avatar Schorn, David Banks, OR
Shifter Masters   3 entries
# Name Hometown
57 Placeholder Avatar Janders, Jeff Gig Harbor, WA
64 Avatar Image Hall, Jason G. Covington, WA
73 Placeholder Avatar Lingle, Rusty Maple Valley , WA
Gold Cup Classes - Sunday  114 entries

Jump to: Jr. I Briggs 206 (12), TAG Cadet (6), Jr. II Briggs 206 (30), Tag JR (17), Briggs 206 (Senior) (11), Briggs World Formula Pro (5), TAG (Senior) (7), TAG Heavy (12), Shifters (10), Shifter Masters (3)

Jr. I Briggs 206   12 entries
# Name Hometown
6 Avatar Image Smark, Bryce McMinnville, OR
07 Placeholder Avatar Fricke, Spencer Pasco, WA
11 Placeholder Avatar Blakesley, Cameron Veradale, WA
13 Placeholder Avatar Chiesa, Colson Pasco, WA
14 Placeholder Avatar Chambers, Mason Lacey, WA
16 Avatar Image Corkery, Ben Post Falls, ID
19 Avatar Image Keck, Kaleb West Richland, WA
22 Placeholder Avatar Carson, Chance Port Orchard, WA
022 Placeholder Avatar Moore, Trestin Colbert, WA
45 Placeholder Avatar Schlotthauer, Colt Post Falls, ID
68 Placeholder Avatar Valiante, Massimo Vancouver, WA
96 Placeholder Avatar Kerr, Reagan benton city, WA
TAG Cadet   6 entries
# Name Hometown
05 Placeholder Avatar Lemaire Hecker, Kyson Maple Ridge, BC
8 Avatar Image Adams, Forest Snoqualmie, WA
14 Placeholder Avatar Chambers, Mason Lacey, WA
15 Placeholder Avatar Talaba, Grayson Langley, BC
17 Avatar Image Szegedi, Alexander Chilliwack, BC
68 Placeholder Avatar Valiante, Massimo Vancouver, WA
Jr. II Briggs 206   30 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Avatar Image Arnold, Evan Chilliwack, BC
3 Placeholder Avatar Arnzen, Trey Lewiston, ID
4 Placeholder Avatar Sessler, Jake Burien, WA
6 Placeholder Avatar Dutton, Spencer Selah, WA
06 Placeholder Avatar Land, Owen Kennewick, WA
7 Avatar Image Smark, Mason McMinnville, OR
8 Avatar Image Miller, Riley Post Falls, ID
9 Avatar Image Webb, Jesse Coquitlam, BC
10 Placeholder Avatar Blakesley, Carson Veradale, WA
12 Avatar Image Brown, Gracie Lakewood, WA
18 Placeholder Avatar ginn, william Boise, ID
018 Placeholder Avatar Gregg, Brennan Vancouver, WA
19 Placeholder Avatar Allison, Nolan Seattle, WA
21 Avatar Image Shrader, Caleb Tigard, OR
26 Placeholder Avatar Lau, Kason Issaquah, WA
27 Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Zak Sherwood, OR
28 Placeholder Avatar Carson, Ashley Port Orchard, WA
033 Avatar Image Butenschoen, Gabriel Lynden, WA
48 Avatar Image Tesch, Gabe Mica, WA
55 Placeholder Avatar Fletcher, Teagan Pasco, WA
63 Placeholder Avatar Rau, Corey MIlwaukie, OR
77 Avatar Image Underhill, Collin Silverton, OR
97 Placeholder Avatar Smith, Bryson Cornelius, OR
118 Placeholder Avatar Jackson, Payton Pasco, WA
122 Placeholder Avatar Hesseltine, Hunter Puyallup, WA
153 Placeholder Avatar Dutton, Savannah Selah, WA
203 Avatar Image Costantino, Antonio Burnaby, BC
526 Placeholder Avatar Eyth, Lukas Portland, OR
610 Placeholder Avatar Doyle, Jack Beaverton, OR
999 Avatar Image Underhill, Colton Silverton, OR
Tag JR   17 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Avatar Image Arnold, Evan Chilliwack, BC
3 Placeholder Avatar Arnzen, Trey Lewiston, ID
8 Avatar Image Miller, Riley Post Falls, ID
9 Avatar Image Webb, Jesse Coquitlam, BC
10 Placeholder Avatar Blakesley, Carson Veradale, WA
012 Avatar Image Brown, Gracie Lakewood, WA
12 Avatar Image Simpson, Marco Burnaby, BC
18 Placeholder Avatar ginn, william Boise, ID
19 Placeholder Avatar Allison, Nolan Seattle, WA
26 Placeholder Avatar Lau, Kason Issaquah, WA
33 Avatar Image Butenschoen, Gabriel Lynden, WA
48 Avatar Image Tesch, Gabe Mica, WA
96 Avatar Image Gil, Mario Burnaby, BC
122 Placeholder Avatar Hesseltine, Hunter Puyallup, WA
203 Avatar Image Costantino, Antonio Burnaby, BC
721 Avatar Image Shrader, Caleb Tigard, OR
788 Avatar Image Wagner, Drew Poulsbo, WA
Briggs 206 (Senior)   11 entries
# Name Hometown
2 Placeholder Avatar Carson, Richard Port Orchard, WA
4 Placeholder Avatar Nance, Ron Spokane, WA
20 Placeholder Avatar Camara, Cal Pasco, WA
27 Placeholder Avatar Perrina, Massimo Issaquah, WA
44 Placeholder Avatar Sessler, Gabe Burien, WA
51 Placeholder Avatar Preston, Jake renton, WA
52 Placeholder Avatar Jordan, Monroe bellevue, WA
55 Placeholder Avatar Camara, Megan Pasco, WA
79 Placeholder Avatar Li, Jiaming Bellevue, WA
242 Placeholder Avatar Barrera-Garcia, Samuel SNOHOMISH, WA
500 Placeholder Avatar Arnzen, Daytona Lewiston, ID
Briggs World Formula Pro   5 entries
# Name Hometown
3 Avatar Image McKinney, Tim Portland, OR
14 Placeholder Avatar Chiesa, Dustin Pasco, WA
22 Placeholder Avatar Carson, David Poulsbo, WA
303 Placeholder Avatar Kies, Shawn Hillsboro, OR
357 Placeholder Avatar Schorn, David Banks, OR
TAG (Senior)   7 entries
# Name Hometown
8 Avatar Image Carson, James Poulsbo, WA
9 Placeholder Avatar Preston, Jake renton, WA
27 Placeholder Avatar Perrina, Massimo Issaquah, WA
44 Placeholder Avatar Jordan, Monroe Seattle, WA
242 Placeholder Avatar Barrera-Garcia, Samuel SNOHOMISH, WA
307 Avatar Image Faker, Cole Tacoma, wa
357 Placeholder Avatar Schorn, David Banks, OR
TAG Heavy   12 entries
# Name Hometown
01 Placeholder Avatar Siler, Steve Auburn, WA
3 Avatar Image Slough, Jeff East Wenatchee, WA
5 Placeholder Avatar Mcneill, John Walla Walla, WA
13 Placeholder Avatar Huggler, Doug Tacoma, WA
18 Placeholder Avatar Medley, Shawn Chilliwack, BC
25 Placeholder Avatar Goodfellow, Nikolas Maple Ridge, BC
34 Avatar Image Westlund, Jeff Kirkland, WA
39 Avatar Image Doyon, Tim Eagle, ID
55 Placeholder Avatar Worley, Chris benton city, WA
73 Avatar Image Janssen, Wade Tacoma, WA
96 Avatar Image Draggoo, Tim Spokane, WA
126 Placeholder Avatar Sturdivant, Davin Woodinville, WA
Shifters   10 entries
# Name Hometown
3 Placeholder Avatar Worley, Ricky Richland, WA
7 Placeholder Avatar Janders, Kevin Gig Harbor, WA
28 Avatar Image O'Connor, Cole Chilliwack, BC
35 Avatar Image Westlund, Jeff Kirkland, WA
90 Avatar Image Byrne, Andrew Victoria, BC
95 Placeholder Avatar Kacic, Marco West Kelowna, BC
96 Placeholder Avatar McAllister, James Vancouver, BC
97 Avatar Image Cusack, Brandon Mukilteo, WA
213 Avatar Image Ralph, Jeff Walla Walla, WA
335 Placeholder Avatar Schorn, David Banks, OR
Shifter Masters   3 entries
# Name Hometown
57 Placeholder Avatar Janders, Jeff Gig Harbor, WA
64 Avatar Image Hall, Jason G. Covington, WA
73 Placeholder Avatar Lingle, Rusty Maple Valley , WA

228 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.