Cup Classes - Saturday
177
entries
Kid Kart
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Kid Kart | Kennewick, WA | |
9 | DC
Derek Chiesa | Kid Kart | Pasco, WA |
99 | CC
Creid Chiesa | Kid Kart | Pasco, WA |
Jr 1 206
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
04 | MH
Madison Hanson | Jr 1 206 | Kennewick, WA |
5 | TM
Teaghan McNeill | Jr 1 206 | Benton City, WA |
6 | Jr 1 206 | McMinnville, OR | |
07 | SF
Spencer Fricke | Jr 1 206 | Pasco, WA |
9 | Jr 1 206 | Selah, WA | |
11 | Jr 1 206 | Veradale, WA | |
12 | Jr 1 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
13 | CC
Colson Chiesa | Jr 1 206 | Pasco, WA |
16 | Jr 1 206 | Post Falls, ID | |
19 | Jr 1 206 | Benton City, WA | |
22 | CC
Chance Carson | Jr 1 206 | |
022 | Jr 1 206 | Colbert, WA | |
45 | CS
Colt Schlotthauer | Jr 1 206 | Post Falls, ID |
55 | Jr 1 206 | Vancouver, WA | |
68 | MV
Massimo Valiante | Jr 1 206 | |
77 | Jr 1 206 | Enumclaw, WA | |
96 | RK
Reagan Kerr | Jr 1 206 | benton city, WA |
098 | WB
Walt Bear | Jr 1 206 | KENNEWICK, WA |
Jr II 206
41
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Jr II 206 | Chilliwack , BC | |
3 | TA
Trey Arnzen | Jr II 206 | Lewiston, ID |
4 | JS
Jake Sessler | Jr II 206 | PROSSER, WA |
5 | Jr II 206 | Mercer Island, WA | |
6 | Jr II 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
06 | Jr II 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
7 | Jr II 206 | McMinnville, OR | |
8 | Jr II 206 | Post Falls, ID | |
9 | Jr II 206 | Coquitlam, BC | |
10 | KB
Karrie Blakesley | Jr II 206 | Veradale, WA |
11 | ST
Sergio Tapia, Jr. | Jr II 206 | Tigard, OR |
12 | Jr II 206 | Puyallup, WA | |
16 | Nv
Nick van Meel | Jr II 206 | Langley, BC |
18 | wg
william ginn | Jr II 206 | Boise, ID |
018 | BG
Brennan Gregg | Jr II 206 | Vancouver, WA |
19 | NA
Nolan Allison | Jr II 206 | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
21 | Jr II 206 | Tigard, OR | |
26 | KL
Kason Lau | Jr II 206 | Issaquah, WA |
27 | Jr II 206 | Sherwood, OR | |
28 | AC
Ashley Carson | Jr II 206 | |
033 | Jr II 206 | Lynden, WA | |
36 | TA
Tai Akigami | Jr II 206 | Lynnwood, WA |
38 | NQ
Nick Quatrochi | Jr II 206 | Camas, WA |
44 | JB
Jim Benham | Jr II 206 | Bonney Lake, WA |
48 | Jr II 206 | Mica, WA | |
052 | DH
Derek Herling | Jr II 206 | Kennewick, WA |
52 | Jr II 206 | Richland, WA | |
55 | Jr II 206 | Pasco, WA | |
60 | Jr II 206 | Boise, ID | |
63 | CR
Corey Rau | Jr II 206 | Milwaukie, OR |
77 | Jr II 206 | Van Alstyne, TX | |
96 | GG
George Gil | Jr II 206 | Burnaby, BC |
97 | BS
Bryson Smith | Jr II 206 | Cornelius, OR |
118 | PJ
Payton Jackson | Jr II 206 | Pasco, WA |
122 | Jr II 206 | Puyallup, WA | |
153 | Jr II 206 | Selah, WA | |
203 | Jr II 206 | Coquitlam , BC | |
411 | TO
Thomas Olson | Jr II 206 | Portland, OR |
526 | Jr II 206 | Portland, OR | |
610 | JD
Jack Doyle | Jr II 206 | Beaverton, OR |
999 | Jr II 206 | Van Alstyne, TX |
Senior 206
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
01 | SS
Steve Siler | Senior 206 | Auburn, WA |
02 | SA
Seth Appel | Senior 206 | Tacoma, WA |
2 | RC
Richard Carson | Senior 206 | Port Orchard, WA |
4 | Senior 206 | Spokane, WA | |
14 | EB
Eden Bedwell | Senior 206 | Abbotsford, BC |
20 | CC
Cal Camara | Senior 206 | Pasco, WA |
22 | Senior 206 | Poulsbo, WA | |
27 | RT
Ray Tozzi | Senior 206 | Spokane, WA |
42 | Senior 206 | Spokane, WA | |
44 | Senior 206 | Everson, WA | |
51 | JP
Jake Preston | Senior 206 | renton, WA |
52 | MJ
Monroe Jordan | Senior 206 | bellevue, WA |
55 | MC
Megan Camara | Senior 206 | Pasco, WA |
61 | PP
Paul Pelletier | Senior 206 | Boise, ID |
79 | JL
Jiaming Li | Senior 206 | Bellevue, WA |
242 | SB
Samuel Barrera-Garcia | Senior 206 | SNOHOMISH, WA |
500 | DA
Daytona Arnzen | Senior 206 | Lewiston, ID |
604 | GS
Gabe Sessler | Senior 206 | SNOHOMISH, WA |
638 | Senior 206 | Washougal, WA | |
856 | Senior 206 | Bend, OR |
World Formula
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | World Formula | Portland, OR | |
4 | JS
Jerrod Sessler | World Formula | Burien, WA |
9 | MP
Mike Pierce | World Formula | Tacoma, WA |
14 | DC
Dustin Chiesa | World Formula | Pasco, WA |
40 | ST
Steve Thiel | World Formula | PaSCO, WA |
44 | World Formula | Vancouver, WA | |
45 | BG
Bryan Green | World Formula | portland, OR |
65 | World Formula | Van Alstyne, Tx | |
67 | WK
Will Krasselt | World Formula | Moscow, ID |
96 | MS
Michael Schorn | World Formula | Banks, OR |
97 | DP
David Phelan | World Formula | Moscow, ID |
303 | SK
Shawn Kies | World Formula | Carlton, OR |
357 | DS
David Schorn | World Formula | Banks, OR |
Shifter Light
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RR
Remo Ruscitti | Shifter Light | |
2 | KW
Kyle Wick | Shifter Light | Auburn, WA |
3 | Shifter Light | West Richland, WA | |
6 | MM
Mathew Morgan | Shifter Light | Lake Tapps, WA |
7 | Shifter Light | Gig Harbor, WA | |
19 | CW
Conner Wick | Shifter Light | Auburn, WA |
28 | Shifter Light | Chilliwack, BC | |
32 | AD
Aaron Dost | Shifter Light | Kent, WA |
35 | Shifter Light | Kirkland, WA | |
67 | JT
Justin Taylor | Shifter Light | Olympia, WA |
90 | Shifter Light | ||
93 | Shifter Light | Puyallup, WA | |
96 | JM
James McAllister | Shifter Light | Vancouver, BC |
97 | Shifter Light | Mukilteo, WA | |
103 | TH
Travis Henson | Shifter Light | Maple Valley, WA |
335 | DS
David Schorn | Shifter Light | Banks, OR |
TAG Cadet
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
5 | TB
Talan Braico | TAG Cadet | Burnaby, BC |
05 | KL
Kyson Lemaire Hecker | TAG Cadet | Maple Ridge, BC |
8 | TAG Cadet | Mooresville, NC | |
15 | TAG Cadet | Langley, BC | |
17 | TAG Cadet | Chilliwack, BC | |
55 | TAG Cadet | Vancouver, WA | |
68 | MV
Massimo Valiante | TAG Cadet |
TAG Jr
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | TAG Jr | Chilliwack , BC | |
3 | TA
Trey Arnzen | TAG Jr | Lewiston, ID |
5 | TAG Jr | Mercer Island, WA | |
8 | TAG Jr | Post Falls, ID | |
9 | TAG Jr | Coquitlam, BC | |
10 | KB
Karrie Blakesley | TAG Jr | Veradale, WA |
11 | TAG Jr | Eagle, ID | |
012 | TAG Jr | Puyallup, WA | |
12 | TAG Jr | Burnaby, BC | |
18 | wg
william ginn | TAG Jr | Boise, ID |
19 | NA
Nolan Allison | TAG Jr | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
26 | KL
Kason Lau | TAG Jr | Issaquah, WA |
33 | TAG Jr | Lynden, WA | |
48 | TAG Jr | Mica, WA | |
96 | TAG Jr | ||
122 | TAG Jr | Puyallup, WA | |
203 | TAG Jr | Coquitlam , BC | |
721 | TAG Jr | Tigard, OR | |
788 | TAG Jr | Poulsbo, WA |
TAG Sr
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | SA
Seth Appel | TAG Sr | Tacoma, WA |
4 | EB
Eden Bedwell | TAG Sr | Abbotsford, BC |
5 | TAG Sr | Everson, WA | |
8 | TAG Sr | Poulsbo, WA | |
9 | JP
Jake Preston | TAG Sr | renton, WA |
18 | TAG Sr | Sammamish, WA | |
34 | TAG Sr | Dalton Gardens, ID | |
44 | MJ
Monroe Jordan | TAG Sr | Seattle, WA |
109 | KW
Kyle Wick | TAG Sr | Auburn, WA |
242 | SB
Samuel Barrera-Garcia | TAG Sr | SNOHOMISH, WA |
307 | TAG Sr | Tacoma, wa | |
326 | AS
Adam Smalley | TAG Sr | Battle Ground, WA |
357 | DS
David Schorn | TAG Sr | Banks, OR |
TAG Masters
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
01 | SS
Steve Siler | TAG Masters | Auburn, WA |
3 | TAG Masters | East Wenatchee, WA | |
5 | JM
John McNeill | TAG Masters | Benton City, WA |
08 | TAG Masters | Bellevue, WA | |
9 | TAG Masters | Spanaway, WA | |
13 | TAG Masters | Tacoma, WA | |
25 | NG
Nik Goodfellow | TAG Masters | Maple Ridge, BC |
34 | TAG Masters | Kirkland, WA | |
39 | TAG Masters | Eagle, ID | |
48 | TAG Masters | Tacoma, WA | |
55 | TAG Masters | benton city, WA | |
73 | TAG Masters | Tacoma, WA | |
96 | TAG Masters | Spokane, WA | |
126 | DS
Davin Sturdivant | TAG Masters | Woodinville, WA |
526 | TAG Masters | surrey, BC | |
629 | JS
Justin Smalley | TAG Masters | Battle Ground, WA |
677 | jp
jerry pitts | TAG Masters | Ephrata, WA |
687 | RB
Rene Bine | TAG Masters | Caldwell, ID |
Shifter Medium
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Shifter Medium | McCall, ID | |
17 | MD
Mark Dahl | Shifter Medium | Portland, OR |
42 | Shifter Medium | Richland, WA | |
57 | Shifter Medium | Gig Harbor, WA | |
64 | Shifter Medium | Covington, WA | |
67 | DT
Doug Taylor | Shifter Medium | Olympia, WA |
69 | Shifter Medium | Portland, OR | |
73 | Shifter Medium | Maple Valley , WA | |
213 | Shifter Medium | Milton Freewater, OR |
Cup Classes - Sunday
175
entries
Kid Kart
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Kid Kart | Kennewick, WA | |
9 | DC
Derek Chiesa | Kid Kart | Pasco, WA |
99 | CC
Creid Chiesa | Kid Kart | Pasco, WA |
Jr 1 206
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
04 | MH
Madison Hanson | Jr 1 206 | Kennewick, WA |
5 | TM
Teaghan McNeill | Jr 1 206 | Benton City, WA |
6 | Jr 1 206 | McMinnville, OR | |
07 | SF
Spencer Fricke | Jr 1 206 | Pasco, WA |
9 | Jr 1 206 | Selah, WA | |
11 | Jr 1 206 | Veradale, WA | |
12 | Jr 1 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
13 | CC
Colson Chiesa | Jr 1 206 | Pasco, WA |
16 | Jr 1 206 | Post Falls, ID | |
19 | Jr 1 206 | Benton City, WA | |
22 | CC
Chance Carson | Jr 1 206 | |
022 | Jr 1 206 | Colbert, WA | |
45 | CS
Colt Schlotthauer | Jr 1 206 | Post Falls, ID |
55 | Jr 1 206 | Vancouver, WA | |
68 | MV
Massimo Valiante | Jr 1 206 | |
77 | Jr 1 206 | Enumclaw, WA | |
96 | RK
Reagan Kerr | Jr 1 206 | benton city, WA |
098 | WB
Walt Bear | Jr 1 206 | KENNEWICK, WA |
Jr II 206
41
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Jr II 206 | Chilliwack , BC | |
3 | TA
Trey Arnzen | Jr II 206 | Lewiston, ID |
4 | JS
Jake Sessler | Jr II 206 | PROSSER, WA |
5 | Jr II 206 | Mercer Island, WA | |
6 | Jr II 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
06 | Jr II 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
7 | Jr II 206 | McMinnville, OR | |
8 | Jr II 206 | Post Falls, ID | |
9 | Jr II 206 | Coquitlam, BC | |
10 | KB
Karrie Blakesley | Jr II 206 | Veradale, WA |
11 | ST
Sergio Tapia, Jr. | Jr II 206 | Tigard, OR |
12 | Jr II 206 | Puyallup, WA | |
16 | Nv
Nick van Meel | Jr II 206 | Langley, BC |
18 | wg
william ginn | Jr II 206 | Boise, ID |
018 | BG
Brennan Gregg | Jr II 206 | Vancouver, WA |
19 | NA
Nolan Allison | Jr II 206 | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
21 | Jr II 206 | Tigard, OR | |
26 | KL
Kason Lau | Jr II 206 | Issaquah, WA |
27 | Jr II 206 | Sherwood, OR | |
28 | AC
Ashley Carson | Jr II 206 | |
033 | Jr II 206 | Lynden, WA | |
36 | TA
Tai Akigami | Jr II 206 | Lynnwood, WA |
38 | NQ
Nick Quatrochi | Jr II 206 | Camas, WA |
44 | JB
Jim Benham | Jr II 206 | Bonney Lake, WA |
48 | Jr II 206 | Mica, WA | |
052 | DH
Derek Herling | Jr II 206 | Kennewick, WA |
52 | Jr II 206 | Richland, WA | |
55 | Jr II 206 | Pasco, WA | |
60 | Jr II 206 | Boise, ID | |
63 | CR
Corey Rau | Jr II 206 | Milwaukie, OR |
77 | Jr II 206 | Van Alstyne, TX | |
96 | GG
George Gil | Jr II 206 | Burnaby, BC |
97 | BS
Bryson Smith | Jr II 206 | Cornelius, OR |
118 | PJ
Payton Jackson | Jr II 206 | Pasco, WA |
122 | Jr II 206 | Puyallup, WA | |
153 | Jr II 206 | Selah, WA | |
203 | Jr II 206 | Coquitlam , BC | |
411 | TO
Thomas Olson | Jr II 206 | Portland, OR |
526 | Jr II 206 | Portland, OR | |
610 | JD
Jack Doyle | Jr II 206 | Beaverton, OR |
999 | Jr II 206 | Van Alstyne, TX |
Senior 206
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
02 | SA
Seth Appel | Senior 206 | Tacoma, WA |
2 | RC
Richard Carson | Senior 206 | Port Orchard, WA |
4 | Senior 206 | Spokane, WA | |
14 | EB
Eden Bedwell | Senior 206 | Abbotsford, BC |
20 | CC
Cal Camara | Senior 206 | Pasco, WA |
22 | Senior 206 | Poulsbo, WA | |
27 | RT
Ray Tozzi | Senior 206 | Spokane, WA |
42 | Senior 206 | Spokane, WA | |
44 | Senior 206 | Everson, WA | |
51 | JP
Jake Preston | Senior 206 | renton, WA |
52 | MJ
Monroe Jordan | Senior 206 | bellevue, WA |
55 | MC
Megan Camara | Senior 206 | Pasco, WA |
61 | PP
Paul Pelletier | Senior 206 | Boise, ID |
79 | JL
Jiaming Li | Senior 206 | Bellevue, WA |
242 | SB
Samuel Barrera-Garcia | Senior 206 | SNOHOMISH, WA |
500 | DA
Daytona Arnzen | Senior 206 | Lewiston, ID |
604 | GS
Gabe Sessler | Senior 206 | SNOHOMISH, WA |
638 | Senior 206 | Washougal, WA | |
856 | Senior 206 | Bend, OR |
World Formula
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | World Formula | Portland, OR | |
4 | JS
Jerrod Sessler | World Formula | Burien, WA |
9 | MP
Mike Pierce | World Formula | Tacoma, WA |
14 | DC
Dustin Chiesa | World Formula | Pasco, WA |
44 | World Formula | Vancouver, WA | |
45 | BG
Bryan Green | World Formula | portland, OR |
65 | World Formula | Van Alstyne, Tx | |
67 | WK
Will Krasselt | World Formula | Moscow, ID |
96 | MS
Michael Schorn | World Formula | Banks, OR |
97 | DP
David Phelan | World Formula | Moscow, ID |
303 | SK
Shawn Kies | World Formula | Carlton, OR |
357 | DS
David Schorn | World Formula | Banks, OR |
Shifter Light
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RR
Remo Ruscitti | Shifter Light | |
2 | KW
Kyle Wick | Shifter Light | Auburn, WA |
3 | Shifter Light | West Richland, WA | |
6 | MM
Mathew Morgan | Shifter Light | Lake Tapps, WA |
7 | Shifter Light | Gig Harbor, WA | |
19 | CW
Conner Wick | Shifter Light | Auburn, WA |
28 | Shifter Light | Chilliwack, BC | |
32 | AD
Aaron Dost | Shifter Light | Kent, WA |
35 | Shifter Light | Kirkland, WA | |
67 | JT
Justin Taylor | Shifter Light | Olympia, WA |
90 | Shifter Light | ||
93 | Shifter Light | Puyallup, WA | |
96 | JM
James McAllister | Shifter Light | Vancouver, BC |
97 | Shifter Light | Mukilteo, WA | |
103 | TH
Travis Henson | Shifter Light | Maple Valley, WA |
335 | DS
David Schorn | Shifter Light | Banks, OR |
TAG Cadet
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
5 | TB
Talan Braico | TAG Cadet | Burnaby, BC |
05 | KL
Kyson Lemaire Hecker | TAG Cadet | Maple Ridge, BC |
8 | TAG Cadet | Mooresville, NC | |
15 | TAG Cadet | Langley, BC | |
17 | TAG Cadet | Chilliwack, BC | |
55 | TAG Cadet | Vancouver, WA | |
68 | MV
Massimo Valiante | TAG Cadet |
TAG Jr
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | TAG Jr | Chilliwack , BC | |
3 | TA
Trey Arnzen | TAG Jr | Lewiston, ID |
5 | TAG Jr | Mercer Island, WA | |
8 | TAG Jr | Post Falls, ID | |
9 | TAG Jr | Coquitlam, BC | |
10 | KB
Karrie Blakesley | TAG Jr | Veradale, WA |
11 | TAG Jr | Eagle, ID | |
012 | TAG Jr | Puyallup, WA | |
12 | TAG Jr | Burnaby, BC | |
18 | wg
william ginn | TAG Jr | Boise, ID |
19 | NA
Nolan Allison | TAG Jr | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
26 | KL
Kason Lau | TAG Jr | Issaquah, WA |
33 | TAG Jr | Lynden, WA | |
48 | TAG Jr | Mica, WA | |
96 | TAG Jr | ||
122 | TAG Jr | Puyallup, WA | |
203 | TAG Jr | Coquitlam , BC | |
721 | TAG Jr | Tigard, OR | |
788 | TAG Jr | Poulsbo, WA |
TAG Sr
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | SA
Seth Appel | TAG Sr | Tacoma, WA |
4 | EB
Eden Bedwell | TAG Sr | Abbotsford, BC |
5 | TAG Sr | Everson, WA | |
8 | TAG Sr | Poulsbo, WA | |
9 | JP
Jake Preston | TAG Sr | renton, WA |
18 | TAG Sr | Sammamish, WA | |
34 | TAG Sr | Dalton Gardens, ID | |
44 | MJ
Monroe Jordan | TAG Sr | Seattle, WA |
109 | KW
Kyle Wick | TAG Sr | Auburn, WA |
242 | SB
Samuel Barrera-Garcia | TAG Sr | SNOHOMISH, WA |
307 | TAG Sr | Tacoma, wa | |
326 | AS
Adam Smalley | TAG Sr | Battle Ground, WA |
357 | DS
David Schorn | TAG Sr | Banks, OR |
TAG Masters
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
01 | SS
Steve Siler | TAG Masters | Auburn, WA |
3 | TAG Masters | East Wenatchee, WA | |
5 | JM
John McNeill | TAG Masters | Benton City, WA |
08 | TAG Masters | Bellevue, WA | |
9 | TAG Masters | Spanaway, WA | |
13 | TAG Masters | Tacoma, WA | |
25 | NG
Nik Goodfellow | TAG Masters | Maple Ridge, BC |
34 | TAG Masters | Kirkland, WA | |
39 | TAG Masters | Eagle, ID | |
48 | TAG Masters | Tacoma, WA | |
55 | TAG Masters | benton city, WA | |
73 | TAG Masters | Tacoma, WA | |
96 | TAG Masters | Spokane, WA | |
126 | DS
Davin Sturdivant | TAG Masters | Woodinville, WA |
526 | TAG Masters | surrey, BC | |
629 | JS
Justin Smalley | TAG Masters | Battle Ground, WA |
677 | jp
jerry pitts | TAG Masters | Ephrata, WA |
687 | RB
Rene Bine | TAG Masters | Caldwell, ID |
Shifter Medium
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Shifter Medium | McCall, ID | |
17 | MD
Mark Dahl | Shifter Medium | Portland, OR |
42 | Shifter Medium | Richland, WA | |
57 | Shifter Medium | Gig Harbor, WA | |
64 | Shifter Medium | Covington, WA | |
67 | DT
Doug Taylor | Shifter Medium | Olympia, WA |
69 | Shifter Medium | Portland, OR | |
73 | Shifter Medium | Maple Valley , WA | |
213 | Shifter Medium | Milton Freewater, OR |