Weekend
101 entries
.Group 1 Vintage & Small Bore Production/FV/ FJr
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
45
profile photo
Mike Granat
DPBellingham, WABritish American Motorsports LLC
11
profile photo
Greg McKinley
EPLiberty Lake, Wa
14
JR
Jason Roosa
EPPuyallup, WA
18
profile photo
Brian Williams
EPSeattle, WA
62
profile photo
Brad Shinn
FPVashon, WA
72
profile photo
David Cutter
FPFox Island, WA
42
profile photo
David Cutter
GPFox Island, WA
85
BC
Brian Cornell
GPCovington, WA
149
TH
Ted Herb
GPRedmond, WA
1
SN
Stephen Newby
HPLake Tapps, WaWinediva Sales
12
BW
Bob Walker
HPFederal Way, Wa
17
profile photo
AJ Johnston II
CSPuyallup, WA
61
profile photo
Don Racine
CSGrass Valley, CAMini Mania
68
profile photo
John Levitt
DMKirkland, WABuiltWell
2
CS
Craig Shrontz
FMSeattle, WA
7
JB
Johnny Bianchi
SMSeattle, WA
56
profile photo
Paul Adams
FJrCrested Butte, CO
75
RJ
Rick Jonas
FVEverett, WA
71
RG
Richard Goldsmith
SRBellingham , WA
Class totals: CS: 2DM: 1DP: 1EP: 3FJr: 1FM: 1FP: 2FV: 1GP: 3HP: 2SM: 1SR: 1
Group 2 Mid Bore Production
29 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
MM
Michael Malone
Seattle, WA
77
profile photo
John Goodman
Seattle, WA
18
GS
Garry Small
BPDamascas, OR
6
pg
paul gaudio
CPPortland, OR
13
PG
Paul Gaudio
CPPortland, OR
16
GT
Gary Tisdale
CPSeattle, WA
26
JM
John Murray
CPKirkland, WA
44
profile photo
Charly Mitchel
CPTacoma, WAMitchel Plumbing Co.
65
profile photo
Eric Smith
CPBellevue, WAParagon Real Estate
70
profile photo
Mike Smith
CPEugene, OREugene Sports Car Shop
78
profile photo
Kevin Shaha
CPDover, ID
119
RS
Robert Scollard
CPBeaverton, OR
240
profile photo
Mark Mullen
CPArlington, WA
51
JQ
Jeffrey Quick
DPKent, WA
161
RM
Robert Macherione
DPEugene, OREugene Sports Car Shop
393
profile photo
Arash Nadershahi M.D.
DPBellevue, WA
21
profile photo
John Buddenbaum
FPRedwood City, CABuddenbaum Fabrication
67
profile photo
Tom Pittsenbarger
FPEverett, WaTWP Property Mgt
002
TH
Tom Hufnagl
BSFall City, WA
3
profile photo
Dave Kingstone
BSKenmore, WA
7
profile photo
Josh Moriarty
BSGraham, WA
46
profile photo
Wil Painter
BSEverett, WA
71
HS
Herman Schmidt
BSEverett, WA
90
PM
Parker McKean
BSGig Harbor, WA Autostrada
99
BM
Bruce McKean
BSGig Harbor, WAAutostrada
304
MG
Mark Godsoe
BSRenton, WA
29
profile photo
Frank DiMiceli
SMRenton, WAPat's Autosport
58
profile photo
Steve Walker
FIA G2Amity, ORHans-Peter Koepchen
15
MZ
Michael Zubko
FSRLake Oswego, OR
Class totals: BP: 1BS: 8CP: 10DP: 3FIA G2: 1FP: 2FSR: 1SM: 1
Group 3 Large Bore Production
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
BP
Barry Paust
TAMaple Valley, WANone
14
MP
Matt Parent
APBellevue, WA
31
profile photo
Chuck Ward
APMaple Valley, WA
72
DE
Dave Edelstein
APBellingham, WA
64
profile photo
Lee Eberle
BPParadise Valley, AZEberle Vivian
166
DM
Del Mackenzie
BPEverett, WARocket Motors
171
ES
E Michael Smith
BPBattle Ground, WAPatriot Fire Protection
24
RD
Randy Dunphy
ASKent, WA
269
TM
Todd Morton
ASRenton, WA
98
profile photo
Anthony Nadalin
FFRWoodinville, WAFactory Five Racing
151
profile photo
Thomas Leeming
FFREnnis, MTVRacing
17
DK
Doug Kirk
FIA G4Renton, WA
11
profile photo
Claudio Vacalebre
GT2Bellevue, WALIQUI MOLY - Qubole
16
RD
Richard Duncan
ASRMartinez, CARace Car Resurrections
35
profile photo
Lance Richert
PRO3Bellevue, WALanceRichertArchitect.com
42
RW
R G Wellington
PRO3Tacoma, WAKD Motorsports
80
JB
Jim Butterworth
PRO3Woodinville, WAna
106
profile photo
Edmundas Taras
PRO3Issaquah, WA Racer on Rails
119
profile photo
Jim Cissell
PRO3Seattle, WAVoiceGuy.com - Racer On Rails
121
AM
Andrew Michel
PRO3Sammamish, WAEyes on Sammamish/Redmond Ridge Eyecare
142
MC
Mark Carpenter
PRO3Mukilteo, WAGrip Racing
173
profile photo
Wes Hill
PRO3Woodinville, WAProformance Racing School
188
profile photo
Scott Studerus
PRO3Belfair, WA
194
profile photo
Nicholas Carbaugh
PRO3Seattle, WAGambiarra Motorsports
226
JH
John Hennessy
PRO3Bothell, WA
Class totals: AP: 3AS: 2ASR: 1BP: 3FFR: 2FIA G4: 1GT2: 1PRO3: 11TA: 1
Group 4 Formula/Club Ford
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
26
profile photo
Timothy Osborne
FBWoodinville, WA
34
profile photo
Joe Gordon
FBCarnation, WA
02
profile photo
Ken Hill
CFSnohomish, WADRIVEN, LLC
15
BH
Buff Hopper
CFEverett, WA
17
MK
Melvin David Kemper, Jr
CFToledo, WAyou are kidding !
3
RB
Ron Bonham
FFHalsey, ORBlaze Sport
11
profile photo
Ralph Hill
FFSeattle, WA
51
CS
Clayton Sturge
FFSequim, WASocial Security Administration
66
MK
Mark Keller
FFSnohomish, WABlackjack Racing
72
CS
Chris Schoap
FFEugene, OR
74
MN
Mike Nau
FFIssaquah, WAblurredvisionracing.com
77
profile photo
John Allen
FFTacoma, WADND Fabricating
80
RP
Robert Posner
FFBellevue, WA
92
JB
John Ballantyne
FFMontana City, MTHarvest Moon Brewing
Class totals: CF: 3FB: 2FF: 9
Group 5 & 6 FB/Formula/SportsRacers (Combined)
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
44
profile photo
James Phoenix
FMBonney Lake, WAJimbob's Jet Service
01
profile photo
James Blackwell
GTPOlalla, WA
116
profile photo
Ralph Frum
FLTumwater, WA
3
BM
Bill Mote
FSVArlington, WA
11
profile photo
David Rugh
FSVRidgefield, WA
17
profile photo
Steve Walker
S2Amity, OR
60
profile photo
John McCoy
SRBellingham, WA
Class totals: FL: 1FM: 1FSV: 2GTP: 1S2: 1SR: 1
IMSA GTO/GTU, TA, GT SP, etc.
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
88
MM
Michael Malone
TASeattle, WA
21
MC
Mike Carson
CupCamano Is., WA
13
profile photo
Steve Goldman
GT1Mercer Island, WA
117
MK
Mike Kelley
GT1Richland, WA Riverside Cillision
5
profile photo
John Goodman
GTOSeattle, WAPolyvoltac
47
JH
Jess Heitman
SPOPortland, ORwoodstock motorsports
81
BR
Bob Rygg
SPMBothell, WABP Racing
Class totals: Cup: 1GT1: 2GTO: 1SPM: 1SPO: 1TA: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.