SCCA - Blackhawk Valley Region announces The Mark Amenda Memorial Majors Saturday, May 1 — Sunday, May 2, 2021 attendees at Blackhawk Farms Raceway, South Beloit, IL 61080 (7172) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List



The Mark Amenda Memorial Majors

SCCA - Blackhawk Valley Region

Saturday, May 1 — Sunday, May 2, 2021

Blackhawk Farms Raceway, South Beloit, IL

Blackhawk Valley and Milwaukee Regions present:
The Mark Amenda Memorial Majors
May 1&2, 2021

 

 

 

Drivers  164 entries

Jump to: SM (28), SRF3 (30), Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS,PX T1) (16), Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4) (24), Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP) (30), Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2) (19), Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5) (17)

SM   28 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
42 Avatar Image Borden, Michael SMX 2010Mazda MX-5Coinigy / Advanced Autosports Greenfield, WI
00 Placeholder Avatar Mcintosh, Anthony SMX 2007Mazda Miata NC Waukesha, WI
96 Placeholder Avatar Bannister, Bruce Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Novi, MI
8 Avatar Image Bender, Daniel Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosport Bravo Trailers Northbrook, IL
141 Avatar Image Bratz, Nico Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataSpeed Seat, Sneaky Moose Motorsports Nashotah, WI
27 Placeholder Avatar Brown, Tom Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataSneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. Muskego, WI
07 Placeholder Avatar Brown, Tyler Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataSneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. Muskego, WI
75 Avatar Image Burdzy, Voytek Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Shiller Park, IL
163 Avatar Image Collins, Bill Spec Miata 2003Mazda MiataInterstate Truck Driving School Inver Grove Hts, MN
144 Avatar Image Collins, Brandon Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports River Forest, IL
62 Placeholder Avatar Cullis, Jonathan Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Mundelein, IL
39 Avatar Image Dvorak, James Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataRonald McDonald House Charities/Advanced Autospotrs Oakbrook Terrace, IL
41 Avatar Image Goertz, Myles Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataWaukee Concrete - “it gets hard fast” Waukee, IA
55 Avatar Image Gold, Jack Spec Miata 2000Mazda Miata Deerfield, IL
194 Placeholder Avatar Hayes, Sean Spec Miata 2003Mazda Miatawww.hustontrading.com / Advanced Autosports Naperville, IL
47 Placeholder Avatar Lafond, Andre Spec Miata Mazda MIata Montclair , NJ
78 Avatar Image Lanzer, Steven Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Roscoe, IL
7 Avatar Image Lautz, Justin Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataShay Roofing Inc. Saint Louis, MO
10 Avatar Image Lefferdink, Chris Spec Miata 2003Mazda MiataMoxie, Advanced Autosports Northfield, IL
69 Avatar Image Lilly, Cooper Spec Miata 2000Mazda MiataSIGNdeSIGN, Schaeffer's Oil & Purcell Tire Henderson, KY
2 Placeholder Avatar Lutkevich, James Spec Miata Mazda MIatakAdvanced Autosport North Aurora, IL
73 Avatar Image Prange, Bret Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataSeventy3 Motorsports, X-factor Racing, G-LOC Brakes Twin Lakes, WI
185 Placeholder Avatar Qudah, Bashar Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Newcastle, WA
18 Placeholder Avatar Sargis, Adam Spec Miata 2001Mazda MiataCarbotech Frankfort, IL
88 Avatar Image Silver, Samantha Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataInterstate Truck Driving School Saint Paul, MN
91 Avatar Image Stagl, Nick Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosport Chicago, IL
92 Avatar Image Stevens, James Spec Miata 1990Mazda MiataRuthi Dooley Photograpy Swansea, IL
188 Placeholder Avatar Varwig, Sean Spec Miata 1994Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Lake Zurich, IL

Class Totals: Spec Miata: 26, SMX: 2

SRF3   30 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
49 Avatar Image Barr, Scott SRF3 1985SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3Elite Autosport / Dozing Griffin Pub Appleton, WI
76 Avatar Image Boltik, Ron SRF3 Spec Racer Ford SRF3 Lakeland, MN
69 Placeholder Avatar Cunningham, Dean SRF3 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordAddison STL / Elite Autosport Chicago, IL
70 Placeholder Avatar De Bolt, David SRF3 1985SCCA Enterprises SRF3PaDor Farms Cumberland, IN
43 Placeholder Avatar Eick, Greg SRF3 2007Ford SRF3SRG Autosport White Bear Lake, MN
15 Placeholder Avatar Fogarty, Mark SRF3 SRF GEN3 Elite Autosport Appleton, WI
57 Avatar Image Froeter, Craig SRF3 SRF3 SRF 3Eastlake Ventures Sterling, IL
63 Placeholder Avatar Georgenson, Andrew SRF3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Green Bay, WI
60 Placeholder Avatar Gray, Timothy SRF3 1996SCCA Enterprises SRF 3Ryan Companies US,Inc. Minneapolis, Mn
71 Placeholder Avatar Greb, Mark SRF3 Spec Racer Ford Gen 3Stuff, etc Coralville, IA
99 Placeholder Avatar Grogan, Bernie SRF3 SCCA Enterprises SRF GEN 3Elite Autosport Newtown Square, PA
24 Placeholder Avatar Hansen, Mark SRF3 1987SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford Gen 3Elite Autosport / Papa Murphy's Burlington, WI
86 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Paul SRF3 2001Ford Cali SilverOakbrook Investments Lisle, IL
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter SRF3 2015SCCA Enterprises SRF GEN3 169Elite Autosport/OakBrook Investments Lisle, IL
157 Placeholder Avatar Kaminsky, Bob SRF3 2015SCCA Enterprises SRF3Slick Locks Homer Glen, IL
27 Placeholder Avatar Kaminsky, Colin SRF3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Slick Locks Homer Glen, IL
08 Avatar Image King, Andrea SRF3 2019SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3SRG Autosport North Oaks, MN
12 Avatar Image King, Russell SRF3 2019SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford 3SRG Autosport North Oaks, MN
5 Avatar Image Kubasak, Jason SRF3 2005SCCA Enterprises SRF3Mako Networks Trout Valley, IL
34 Avatar Image Loughead, Douglas SRF3 1984SCCA Enterprises SRF3LL Loughead - DDS Inc., 1932-2017 Belvidere, IL
04 Placeholder Avatar Miller, Greg SRF3 1990Ford SRF 3Subway Lancaster, OH
52 Avatar Image Nash, Jim SRF3 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford Bloomington, MN
02 Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Chris SRF3 SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen 3 Cedar Rapids, IA
13 Placeholder Avatar Rehkemper, Steven SRF3 Ford Spec Race Gen3Rehco LLC Chicago, IL
19 Avatar Image Sak, Bobby SRF3 SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordElite Autosport Bloomfield Hills, MI
47 Placeholder Avatar Sanda, Connor SRF3 SRF3 SRF3Tro Manufacturing Western Springs, IL
47 Avatar Image Sanda, Scott SRF3 SCCA Enterprises SRFTro Manufacturing Western Springs, IL
07 Avatar Image Satullo III, S.Sandy SRF3 2013SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen 3DonateStuff.com Hillsboro Beach, FL
06 Placeholder Avatar Tatge, Dave SRF3 2021SCCA Enterprises SRF3Warehouse Direct Workplace Solutions Glenview, IL
29 Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Dave SRF3 1994SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordGreen Flag Racing HARTFORD, WI

Class Totals: SRF3: 30

Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS,PX T1)   16 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
27 Avatar Image Doyle, Morey C. American Sedan 2005Ford MustangEAC Performance / Dawson Motorsports INDPLS, IN
43 Placeholder Avatar Kauffman, Mark American Sedan 1994Ford Mustang GTMAKK Partners Richfield, MN
24 Placeholder Avatar Dittman, Rick GT-1 2016Chevrolet Corvette C 7RDE Lincolnshire, IL
36 Placeholder Avatar Ebben, Cliff GT-1 2016Ford mustangStumpf Ford, McMahon Grp, Lamers Neenah, WI
18 Placeholder Avatar Musschoot, Paul GT-1 2015Chevrolet CorvetteC&P/ Blackhawk Farms Raceway Marengo, IL
31 Placeholder Avatar Ruehlow, Dave GT-1 2014Chevrolet CorvetteRuehlow Racing Hartland, WI
71 Avatar Image Anderson, Jonathan GT-2 2003Chevrolet CorvetteAuto Prep Club/DC Racing Dundee, IL
60 Placeholder Avatar Gray, Timothy GT-2 2018Ford Cope MustangRyan Companies US, Inc Minneapolis, Mn
94 Avatar Image Pecore, Evan GT-2 2019Chevrolet CamaroDiversion Motors LLC, Valu Pro Motorsports/Fab Cleveland, WI
75 Avatar Image Sanda, Scott GT-2 2014Ford TA2/GT2 MustangTro Manufacturing Western Springs, IL
45 Placeholder Avatar Sauter, Jay GT-2 2018Chevrolet camaro West Salem, , WI
20 Avatar Image Stanford, Tom GT-2 2010Chevrolet CamaroPote-Stanford Reporting Orland Park, IL
04 Avatar Image marshall, David GT-2 2012Ford mustangMarshall Masonry Glenbeulah, WI
39 Placeholder Avatar Cichon, George GT-3 1995Mazda RX-7Mazda/CichonRacing/Goodyear Caledonia, IL
11 Avatar Image Bender, Daniel Touring 1 Chevrolet CamaroBravo Trailers Black Dog Speed Shop Northbrook, IL
2 Avatar Image Goncalves, Luis Touring 1 2001Chevrolet Corvette Z06Corporate Sponsor Racing, Hawk Performance Brakes Novi, MI

Class Totals: American Sedan: 2, GT-1: 4, GT-2: 7, GT-3: 1, Touring 1: 2

Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)   24 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
58 Placeholder Avatar Blaser, Greg STL 1990Mazda Miata Eau Claire, WI
95 Placeholder Avatar DeRonne, Tim STL 2007Pontiac SolsticeWheel Works Detroit Beverly Hills, MI
55 Placeholder Avatar Goldberger, Jeremy STL 2000Mazda Miata Deerfield, IL
194 Placeholder Avatar Hayes, Sean STL 2003Mazda Miatawww.hustontrading.com / Advanced Autosports Naperville, IL
9 Avatar Image Kittleson, Maxwell James STL 2002Ford Focus SVTCTech Manufacturing / KickAss Work Wipes Brookfield, WI
47 Placeholder Avatar Lafond, Andre STL Mazda MIata Montclair , NJ
40 Avatar Image Palfenier, David STL 2002Mazda MiataKRS, Ignoble Motorsports, Hoosier, Mazda,OS Gilken miami, FL
185 Placeholder Avatar Qudah, Bashar STL 1999Mazda Miata Newcastle, WA
96 Placeholder Avatar Bannister, Bruce STU 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Novi, MI
8 Avatar Image Doyle, Morey D. STU 2004Dodge SRT4EAC Performance--Eastwood Animal Clinic / Maxxis Tires Indpls , IN
23 Avatar Image Fallucca, Nicholas STU 2002BMW 325iScreamin Sicilian, Bravent, Palermo's Pizza Milwaukee, WI
113 Avatar Image Wiegner, Thomas STU 2006Subaru WRX STIT.F.B. Motorsports Saint Charles, IL
63 Avatar Image Collins, Bill Touring 2 2004Chevrolet CorvetteInterstate Truck Driving School Inver Grove Hts, MN
18 Placeholder Avatar Kaplan, Aaron Touring 2 2013BMW M3Kaplan Racing Systems Evanston, IL
86 Avatar Image Chan, Derek Touring 3 2013Subaru BRZ Rosemount, MN
30 Placeholder Avatar Heyse, Josh Touring 3 2001BMW 330iGearhead Workspace Chicago, IL
73 Avatar Image LoGiudice, John Touring 3 2012Ford MustangABCD - After Breast Cancer Diagnosis Hartland, WI
71 Avatar Image Dickey, Richard Touring 4 2004Mazda RX-8Dickey Racing, Barking Rocks Winery, Columbus, IN
66 Placeholder Avatar Ebben, James Touring 4 2004Mazda RX8Mazda/Hoosier/Lamers Racing/G-LOC Brakes Appleton, WI
98 Placeholder Avatar Fryer, Kevin Touring 4 2006Mazda MX-5Automotive Enterprises/ Mazda/ Hoosier Bloomington, IL
17 Avatar Image Guthrie, Greg Touring 4 2004Mazda RX8Wisconsin Specialty Surgery Center Kenosha, WI
39 Avatar Image Mooney, Richard Touring 4 2011Mazda MX5 MiataLouisburg Junction, Milio's Sandwiches, The Silk Purse LLC, Apex Branding, Advanced Autosports Dane, WI
32 Placeholder Avatar Porter, Ralph Touring 4 2004BMW Z4Hoosier Tire - Carbotech Kokomo, IN
155 Avatar Image Roma, Tony Touring 4 2012Chevrolet SonicMr. Peel / Mobil 1 Beverly Hills, MI

Class Totals: STL: 8, STU: 4, Touring 2: 2, Touring 3: 3, Touring 4: 7

Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)   30 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
17 Placeholder Avatar Doyle, Andy B-Spec 2011Ford FiestaEAC/Ford powered by Plasma from ChiefLetooce Racing Fishers, IN
5 Placeholder Avatar Holmstrom, Ricky B-Spec 2012Mazda 2Baker Sign Company Florence, WI
64 Avatar Image Kaster, Steve B-Spec 2011Ford FiestaBattle Scarred Motorsports Little Suamico, WI
24 Placeholder Avatar Prokopf, Bryon B-Spec 2008Mini CooperG-LOC Brakes/Penniless Prokopf Racing Maryland Heights, MO
155 Avatar Image Roma, Tony B-Spec 2012Chevrolet SonicMr. Peel / Mobil 1 Beverly Hills, MI
59 Placeholder Avatar Schwartz, Frank B-Spec 2012Mini CooperAppalachian Race Tire, AACS, Race Track Maps Ann Arbor, mi
76 Placeholder Avatar Selck, Andrew B-Spec Chevrolet SonicSeward Race Shop Waterloo, IL
89 Placeholder Avatar Brakke, Jon E Production 1999Mazda MiataMargaret Peterson Bars Fargo, ND
66 Avatar Image Olsen, Rich E Production 1985Mazda RX-7Olsen Engineering Barrington, IL
81 Avatar Image Olsen, Ron E Production 2011Mazda RX8Barrington Performance Barrington, IL
75 Avatar Image Walke, Rich E Production 1959Austin Healey 3000Georg Olsen, Creative Technology Inc. Hawthorn Woods, IL
47 Avatar Image Bednarz, David F Production 1993Mazda MiataDynomax Exhaust / Ohlins USA Ann Arbor, MI
74 Placeholder Avatar Gnadt, Mike F Production 1972MG Midget Kiel, WI
69 Avatar Image Griesinger, Eric F Production 1993Mazda MiataMako Mold Corporation Plainfield, IL
35 Placeholder Avatar Hart, Michael F Production 1963Turner 1500Deerfield Engineering Mundelein, IL
29 Avatar Image Keller, Robert F Production 1968Volvo P1800Swedish Car Specialists - Schaumburg Algonquin, IL
42 Placeholder Avatar Lamb, Gerald F Production 1963MG BCarbotech Oswego, IL
54 Avatar Image Mathis, Chuck F Production 1978Volkswagen RabbitAMT Racing Engines, Hoosier St Jacob, IL
95 Placeholder Avatar Simaras, James F Production 1991Mazda MiataMaszk Motorsports Lisbon, WI
48 Placeholder Avatar Sturm, Michael F Production Mazda MiataSturminator Design/Hoosier Grafton, WI
65 Placeholder Avatar Lewis, Brad GT-Lite 1971Nissan 1200Tuna Safe St. Louis, MO
71 Placeholder Avatar Stalzer, Jonathan GT-Lite 1971Toyota CorollaAuto Body By Daniel's /TRD/ Hoosier/Hawk/MOM Plainfield, IL
33 Avatar Image Zekert, Peter GT-Lite 1974Datsun B210 Maryland Hts, MO
04 Placeholder Avatar Brakke, Mark H Production Mazda 2 Coon Rapids, MN
11 Avatar Image Fairbanks, Brooke H Production 1988Volkswagen CabrioRace Wisconsinbly Oliver Closehoff Motorsports Spooner, WI
15 Placeholder Avatar Gauper, Greg H Production 1984Honda Civic SiRana Mort Racing/King Motorsports Hubertus, WI
61 Placeholder Avatar Meller, Daniel H Production 1979Datsun 210Core Consulting Milwaukee, WI
18 Placeholder Avatar Sargis, Steve H Production 1975Triumph SpitfireCarbotech Frankfort, IL
97 Avatar Image Schaafsma, Christopher H Production 1987Volkswagen GTIHoosier Tire Midwest, NGP Racing Wheaton, IL
7 Placeholder Avatar Trainer, William H Production 1987Volkswagen Scirocco Lake in the Hills, IL

Class Totals: B-Spec: 7, E Production: 4, F Production: 9, GT-Lite: 3, H Production: 7

Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)   19 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
41 Placeholder Avatar French, James Formula Atlantic 1994Ralt RT41Motorsports Enterprises Ltd. Sheboygan, WI
5 Placeholder Avatar Radmann, Rob Formula Atlantic 2004Elan Pro Formula MazdaApproyo, Napoleon Grills, Media Control Systems, Cannella Media Cedarburg, WI
09 Avatar Image Smart, J.R. Formula Atlantic 2002Swift 014aSmart Motors / Hurricane Hannah Madison, WI
17 Avatar Image Billimack, Clint Formula Continental Van Diemen RF90Slap Shot Racing Crystal Lake, IL
8 Placeholder Avatar Lampert, Nelson Formula Continental 1973Van Diemen DolonFF The Villages, HI
15 Avatar Image Conger, Alex Formula Enterprises 2 2003SCCA Enterprises Formula Enterprise Griffith, IN
24 Placeholder Avatar Cutter, Matthew Formula Enterprises 2 2003SCCA Enterprises FEFoodFitnessYou.com Sterling, IL
22 Placeholder Avatar Marklein, Denny Formula Enterprises 2 2005SCCA Enterprises FE2Marklein Auto Body, Inc Dodgeville, WI
27 Placeholder Avatar Oppermann, Dean Formula Enterprises 2 2003SCCA Enterprises FE2 Plainfield, IL
4 Avatar Image Pribyl, Jason Formula Enterprises 2 2006FE2 Formula Enterprise 2Rennkraft, Zamp, World Bridge Partners, C&M Auto Service, Jennings Chevrolet Glenview, IL
35 Placeholder Avatar Witherspoon, John Formula Enterprises 2 SCCA Enterprises FE2 Omaha, NE
10 Avatar Image Schenk, Dylan Formula X 2014Van Diemen DP-08ZSports Midwest Chanhassen, MN
80 Avatar Image Thomson, Steve Formula X 2002Van Diemen RF02 MazdaZSports/Justice Bros/Gillund Ent Minnetonka, MN
9 Avatar Image Case, Greg Prototype 1 2011Stohr WF-1Hawk Performance Dunlap, IL
3 Avatar Image Miller, Jason Prototype 1 2006WynnFurst Kohler/Millenium/Hoosier Plymouth, WI
0 Placeholder Avatar Miller, Jeff Prototype 1 1996Lola WynnFurstKohler/Millenium/Hoosier Elkhart Lake, WI
97 Placeholder Avatar Colburn, Richard Prototype 2 2009Nostendo 1Sunshine Metals Northbrook, IL
47 Placeholder Avatar Gyann, John Prototype 2 2004Stohr WF1Gycor international Darien, IL
7 Placeholder Avatar Reupert, Mike Prototype 2 Stohr WF1Sunshine Metals Hubertus, Wi

Class Totals: Formula Atlantic: 3, Formula Continental: 2, Formula Enterprises 2: 6, Formula X: 2, Prototype 1: 3, Prototype 2: 3

Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5)   17 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
43 Placeholder Avatar Ellis, Aaron Formula 5 2016Ellis AE16Hawk Performance / CFF / Hoosier Farmington, MN
04 Placeholder Avatar Eskola, Rick Formula 5 2006QC1 INVADERLynn Eskola Tomahawk, WI
64 Placeholder Avatar Gaver, Justin Formula 5 Maverick F500 Milwaukee, WI
38 Placeholder Avatar Jondal, Steven Formula 5 2014Red Devil JS14Jondal machine Rushford, MN
00 Avatar Image Jorgenson, Jeff Formula 5 1991Phantom Vertical Curve Carmel, CA
78 Avatar Image Martin, Jason Formula 5 1992KBS Mk7-J600 River Grove, IL
0 Placeholder Avatar Murray, Alan Formula F Crossle' 45FMurray Motorsports Brainard, MN
10 Placeholder Avatar Henderson, David Formula Vee 2008Mysterian M24MULA Enginuity Minneapolis, MN
35 Avatar Image Loughead, Graham Formula Vee 2005Vortech Perfectly Planned Events/PCI Radios Darien, IL
8 Avatar Image Loughead, Jeff Formula Vee 2004Vortech CR04Perfectly Planned Events/L. L. Loughead, DDS Darien, IL
6 Placeholder Avatar Richardson, Rich Formula Vee 2006Protoform P34MULA Enginuity South Pekin, IL
24 Avatar Image Styczynski, Brian Formula Vee 1993Citation 4MULAVee Enginuity Villa Park, IL
21 Placeholder Avatar Styczynski, William Formula Vee 2002Vortech Studio 21 Architects Downers Grove, IL
12 Placeholder Avatar Whitston, Andrew Formula Vee 1997Protoform P2Rocket Motors / Subway /Hoosier Neenah, WI
5 Placeholder Avatar Whitston, Ron Formula Vee 1996Protoform P2Subway/Hoosier Neenah, WI
18 Placeholder Avatar Whitston, Steve Formula Vee 1997Volkswagen Protoform P2Rocket Motorsports / Hoosier / LOA Construction Hutto, TX
27 Placeholder Avatar Whitston, Zachary Formula Vee 2000Protoform P2Rocket Motors/ Subway/ WMA Austin, TX

Class Totals: Formula 5: 6, Formula F: 1, Formula Vee: 10

Volunteer Friday  32 entries

Jump to: Emergency Services (2), Race Administration (2), Registration (10), Stewards (4), Tech inspection (8), Timing & Scoring (4)

Emergency Services   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie Senior Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Marx, Kyle Regional Loves Park , IL
Race Administration   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Jeff National Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Sherri National Rockton, IL
Registration   10 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike National Freedom, WI
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey National Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gauper, Tracey National Hubertus, WI
Avatar Image Green, Susan National Morrison, IL
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Mark Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Rose Regional Wauwatosa, WI
Placeholder Avatar Marx, Timothy Regional Loves Park, IL
Avatar Image Pfalzgraf, William (Bill) National La Salle, IL
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Cathy Divisional Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon National Owatonna , MN
Stewards   4 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Cummings, Fred L National Mineral Point, WI
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph National Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Kenneth National Cedar Falls, IA
Placeholder Avatar Woolston, Rob National Saint Paul, MN
Tech inspection   8 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Deer, Aaron Regional Belvidere, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve National Haven, WI
Placeholder Avatar Janeck, Robert National Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony Regional Mukwonago, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David National Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis National Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Judith Regional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Mark National Waukesha, WI
Timing & Scoring   4 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Helser, Wanda Divisional Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Mary Senior Cedar Falls, IA
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Divisional Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin National Menomonee Falls, WI
Volunteer Saturday  115 entries

Jump to: Course Marshals (6), Emergency Services (6), Flagging and Communication (31), Grid (12), Media (1), Pace Car (1), Paddock (2), Pit (3), Race Administration (6), Registration (6), Sound Control (2), Starters (4), Stewards (12), Tech inspection (9), Timing & Scoring (14)

Course Marshals   6 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Andersen, Bruce National Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Hendrickson, Doug National DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hendrickson, Judy Regional DeKalb, IL
Avatar Image Hirt, Mark National Prospect Heights, IL
Avatar Image Jorgensen, Michael National Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Marx, Timothy Regional Loves Park, IL
Emergency Services   6 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie Senior Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Divisional Sheboygan, WI
Avatar Image Bresnahan, Phil National Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Danecki, Edward Divisional CHICAGO, IL
Avatar Image Hennessy, Jeff National Chicago, IL
Placeholder Avatar Marx, Kyle Regional Loves Park , IL
Flagging and Communication   31 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Divisional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick National Orland Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Tiffany National West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Brunet, Aaron National Oshkosh, WI
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed National DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Critz, Dylan Regional Port Washinton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Czukas, James Divisional Wauwatosa, WI
Placeholder Avatar Edlund, Arthur Divisional Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Faems, Don National Arlington Heights, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hake, Lon National Maple Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Christopher Divisional Circle Pines, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, Randall S National sun prairie, wi
Avatar Image Hottinger, Steven Regional Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie National Oshkosh, WI
Placeholder Avatar Joiner, Kim National Wheaton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Klister, Eric National Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kosak, Nathan National Green Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kundinger, Carter Regional Hortonville, WI
Placeholder Avatar Langer, Randall National Oak Creek, WI
Placeholder Avatar Mohns, Charlotte National Rockton, IL
Avatar Image Mustonen, John National Bolingbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Newberg, Robert National Davis, IL
Placeholder Avatar Onyschuk, David National Oak Forest, IL
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Daniel National Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole National Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Patrick National Dubuque, IA
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard National Franklin, WI
Avatar Image Schmuck, James National Hoffman Estates, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David National Willowbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Divisional Palatine, IL
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Sean National Minneapolis, MN
Grid   12 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Dake, Janet National Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fedler, Richard National Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lienau, Claudine Regional Milwaukee, wi
Avatar Image Maloney, Neil Regional Aurora, il
Placeholder Avatar Marinangel, James SIT McHenry, IL
Avatar Image Soiney, Dan National Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Gary National Waterford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Jane National Waterford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Cal National Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Marge National Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Regional Mukwonago, WI
Placeholder Avatar Zientara, Dory National Elgin, IL
Media   1 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Bowman, Kevin Divisional Elk Grove Village , IL
Pace Car   1 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Green, Ric National Morrison, Il
Paddock   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Meland, Scott National Ely, MN
Placeholder Avatar Whitfield, Leslie T Senior
Pit   3 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bednar, Dennis National Huntley, IL
Placeholder Avatar Henry, Jim Senior Lemont, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony National Mukwonago, WI
Race Administration   6 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Olaf Divisional Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cunningham, Judy Senior Durand, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Jeff National Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Sherri National Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Piotrowski, Michael Regional Saint Francis, WI
Placeholder Avatar Piotrowski, Nichole Regional
Registration   6 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Grap, Valarie Regional Iron Ridge, WI
Avatar Image Green, Susan National Morrison, IL
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Mark Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Rose Regional Wauwatosa, WI
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Cathy Divisional Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon National Owatonna , MN
Sound Control   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Holz, Michael National Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar ZornJaffe, Joyce National Freeport, IL
Starters   4 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) National Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne National Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David National Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sutton, John National Davis, IL
Stewards   12 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike National Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Kevin National Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cummings, Fred L National Mineral Point, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Ann Regional Circle Pines, MN
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph National Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Hertsgaard, John National Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Doug SIT Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Locke, Edward SIT Elmhurst, IL
Placeholder Avatar Maurus, John Regional Hanover, IL
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Kenneth National Cedar Falls, IA
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula National Elkhart Lake, WI
Placeholder Avatar Woolston, Rob National Saint Paul, MN
Tech inspection   9 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Amenda, S. Lynne Regional Streator, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve National Haven, WI
Placeholder Avatar Janeck, Robert National Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David National Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis National Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Judith Regional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Lawrence Divisional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Mark National Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Zientara, James Divisional Elgin, IL
Timing & Scoring   14 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anger, Scott Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bobek, John Divisional Chicago, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bollig, Lorraine Regional Cross Plains, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fernandez, MaryJane National Skokie, IL
Placeholder Avatar Helser, Wanda Divisional Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kircher, Dave National Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kumor, Anne National Greendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lang, William G Divisional Cross Plains, WI
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Mary Senior Cedar Falls, IA
Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Caryl Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schmuck, Janet Divisional Hoffman Estates, il
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Divisional Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin National Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Waggoner, Mark National Brooklyn Center, MN
Volunteer Sunday  115 entries

Jump to: Course Marshals (6), Emergency Services (5), Flagging and Communication (33), Grid (11), Media (2), Pace Car (1), Paddock (2), Pit (3), Race Administration (6), Registration (6), Sound Control (2), Starters (4), Stewards (13), Tech inspection (10), Timing & Scoring (11)

Course Marshals   6 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Andersen, Bruce National Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Hendrickson, Doug National DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hendrickson, Judy Regional DeKalb, IL
Avatar Image Hirt, Mark National Prospect Heights, IL
Avatar Image Jorgensen, Michael National Grafton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Marx, Timothy Regional Loves Park, IL
Emergency Services   5 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie Senior Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Divisional Sheboygan, WI
Avatar Image Bresnahan, Phil National Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Danecki, Edward Divisional CHICAGO, IL
Placeholder Avatar Marx, Kyle Regional Loves Park , IL
Flagging and Communication   33 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Divisional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick National Orland Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Tiffany National West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Brunet, Aaron National Oshkosh, WI
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed National DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cramer, Ken National Colgate, WI
Placeholder Avatar Critz, Dylan Regional Port Washinton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Czukas, James Divisional Wauwatosa, WI
Placeholder Avatar Edlund, Arthur Divisional Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Elliott, Ray National Wheaton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Faems, Don National Arlington Heights, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hake, Lon National Maple Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Christopher Divisional Circle Pines, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, Randall S National sun prairie, wi
Avatar Image Hottinger, Steven Regional Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie National Oshkosh, WI
Placeholder Avatar Joiner, Kim National Wheaton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Klister, Eric National Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kosak, Nathan National Green Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kundinger, Carter Regional Hortonville, WI
Placeholder Avatar Langer, Randall National Oak Creek, WI
Placeholder Avatar Mohns, Charlotte National Rockton, IL
Avatar Image Mustonen, John National Bolingbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Newberg, Robert National Davis, IL
Placeholder Avatar Onyschuk, David National Oak Forest, IL
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Daniel National Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole National Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Patrick National Dubuque, IA
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard National Franklin, WI
Avatar Image Schmuck, James National Hoffman Estates, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David National Willowbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Divisional Palatine, IL
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Sean National Minneapolis, MN
Grid   11 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Dake, Janet National Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fedler, Richard National Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lienau, Claudine Regional Milwaukee, wi
Avatar Image Maloney, Neil Regional Aurora, il
Avatar Image Soiney, Dan National Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Gary National Waterford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Jane National Waterford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Cal National Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Marge National Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Regional Mukwonago, WI
Placeholder Avatar Zientara, Dory National Elgin, IL
Media   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Bowman, Christy New Elk Grove Village , IL
Avatar Image Bowman, Kevin Divisional Elk Grove Village , IL
Pace Car   1 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Green, Ric National Morrison, Il
Paddock   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Meland, Scott National Ely, MN
Placeholder Avatar Whitfield, Leslie T Senior
Pit   3 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bednar, Dennis National Huntley, IL
Placeholder Avatar Henry, Jim Senior Lemont, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony National Mukwonago, WI
Race Administration   6 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Olaf Divisional Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cunningham, Judy Senior Durand, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Jeff National Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Sherri National Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Piotrowski, Michael Regional Saint Francis, WI
Placeholder Avatar Piotrowski, Nichole Regional
Registration   6 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Avatar Image Grap, Valarie Regional Iron Ridge, WI
Avatar Image Green, Susan National Morrison, IL
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Mark Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Avatar Image Hackbarth, Rose Regional Wauwatosa, WI
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Cathy Divisional Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar West, Sharon National Owatonna , MN
Sound Control   2 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Holz, Michael National Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar ZornJaffe, Joyce National Freeport, IL
Starters   4 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Divisional Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne National Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David National Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Sutton, John National Davis, IL
Stewards   13 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike National Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Kevin National Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cummings, Fred L National Mineral Point, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Ann Regional Circle Pines, MN
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph National Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Hertsgaard, John National Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Doug SIT Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Karling, Dave National Hanover Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Locke, Edward SIT Elmhurst, IL
Placeholder Avatar Maurus, John Regional Hanover, IL
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Kenneth National Cedar Falls, IA
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula National Elkhart Lake, WI
Placeholder Avatar Woolston, Rob National Saint Paul, MN
Tech inspection   10 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Amenda, S. Lynne Regional Streator, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve National Haven, WI
Placeholder Avatar Janeck, Robert National Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kettler, David National Sheboygan Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Peterson, Jacob Divisional Summit, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis National Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Judith Regional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Lawrence Divisional Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Mark National Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Zientara, James Divisional Elgin, IL
Timing & Scoring   11 entries
Name Modifer Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anger, Scott Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bobek, John Divisional Chicago, IL
Placeholder Avatar Fernandez, MaryJane National Skokie, IL
Placeholder Avatar Helser, Wanda Divisional Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Kumor, Anne National Greendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Patterson, Mary Senior Cedar Falls, IA
Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Caryl Divisional Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schmuck, Janet Divisional Hoffman Estates, il
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Divisional Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin National Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Waggoner, Mark National Brooklyn Center, MN

424 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.