Entry List
Regional & SARRC Races
238
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Miami, FL |
Test Day 3
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | RH
Ray Halin | ITEZ | Thonotosassa, FL |
Regional Race Group 1
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | FA | Saint Petersburg, FL | FinnSpeed Firehouse Subs | ||
67 | WF
William Falatick | FA | Boynton Beach, FL | AMP ELECTRIC INC | |
38 | FE2 | Miami, FL | Paladin 1 | ||
15 | JF
John Fuchs | FV | Inglis, FL | ||
53 | CD
Carl Dassinger | FV | Lake Placid, FL | ||
97 | ME
Michael Ennis | FV | Hobe Sound, FL | ||
19 | JR
John Robinson II | FF | Saint Cloud, FL | Lee Racing/ Cricket Farm Motors | |
20 | AS
Anna Schimenti Colby | FF | WEST MELBOURNE, FL | Schimenti Construction | |
69 | JS
John Schimenti | FF | Daytona Beach, FL | Pit Lane Services | |
177 | LH
Lawrence Hendrickson | FF | Naples, FL | James Lee Racing | |
07 | FS | Ocean Ridge, FL | Phoenix Wrappers | ||
18 | FS | Saint Petersburg, FL | Mad Cow Racing | ||
44 | JG
James Goughary | FX | Jupiter, FL | ||
87 | JF
Jeremy Fairbairn | FX | Wellington, FL | GearSource.com, LED Source | |
35 | MS
Mike Schmidt | P2 | Orlando, FL | Wife |
Class totals: FA: 2FE2: 1FF: 4FS: 2FV: 3FX: 2P2: 1
Regional Race Group 2
56
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | B-Spec | Tampa, FL | MERI, Inc. | ||
36 | EP | West Palm Beach, FL | HIGH RPM Motorsports | ||
42 | PL
Paul Lopez | EP | Miramar, FL | ||
77 | EP | Homestead, FL | Star Wars Racing / Rotec Motorsports | ||
157 | EP | Miramar, FL | |||
08 | LK
Lou Ann Kapcin | FP | Floral City, FL | Discovery Parts | |
27 | MG
Matthew Gallup | FP | Center Hill, FL | ||
54 | GC
Glenn Cameron | FP | Hawthorne, FL | CAMERON BEND ANGUS RANCH | |
79 | FP | Melbourne, FL | Power Generation Management/Boles Motorsports | ||
98 | JR
Jerry Rigoli | FP | Sun City Center, Fl | DJ Trump | |
11 | HP | Melbourne, FL | LTB Autosports | ||
13 | HP | Big Pine Key, FL | Hess Specialties | ||
33 | HP | Orlando, FL | Cranford Conversions | ||
40 | HP | Bonita Springs, FL | TechCentral Racing & SWFL WaterTesting | ||
68 | DR
Don Robinson | HP | Melbourne, FL | Jakes Stable | |
83 | DK
Dave Kanzler | HP | Gainesville, FL | Automotive Paint and Supply Co | |
89 | MO
Michael W. Ogren | HP | Brooksville, FL | SpringHill Dyno/Protech Racing | |
92 | HP | Stuart, FL | plants 'n things | ||
19 | SL
Scott Larson | ITC | Palm Bay, Fl | Fast Family Racing | |
47 | ITC | Clearwater, Fl | REDHARERACING | ||
76 | SPU | Lake Worth, FL | 6's & 7's Racing | ||
00 | AF
Aidan Fassnacht | STL | Madison, NJ | Flatout | |
06 | STL | Winter Garden, FL | DAY ONE REGENERATIVE SCIENCE 🙌 | ||
09 | CV
Christian Vanvurst | STL | Fort Lauderdale , FL | ||
15 | JI
James Innes | STL | Sanford, FL | IPGparts.com | |
21 | STL | Sanbornville, NH | |||
23 | STL | Loxahatchee, FL | HIGH RPM Motorsports | ||
32 | DH
Denny Hightower | STL | Palm Harbor, FL | KH CPA/Hightower Racing | |
41 | LC
Les A Czaczyk | STL | Jupiter, FL | RSR | |
63 | STL | Chester, CT | Canoga Wealth Management | ||
73 | MF
Michael Farinacci | STL | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
78 | SW
Stan Winokur | STL | Holly Hill, FL | BSI RACING | |
86 | STL | Sarasota, Fl | SLR MOTORSPORTS, Murray Homes | ||
91 | STL | Madison, NJ | Flatout | ||
107 | STL | Lakeland, FL | D Welding Shop, ANZE Suspension | ||
118 | TF
Tony Farinacci | STL | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
119 | STL | Winter Garden, FL | |||
131 | SL
Steve LeVine | STL | Indian Rocks Beach, FL | Watersports West | |
159 | STL | Tampa, FL | Replay Museum | ||
183 | AH
Avery Hough | STL | West Palm Beach, FL | BSI Racing | |
188 | AG
Alex Grilli | STL | Westwood, MA | ||
189 | PO
Pierre Oustinow | STL | Bedford, MA | ||
192 | STL | Miami, FL | Autotechnik / RSR Ronie-Sport Racing | ||
39 | CR
Carlos Ramirez | STU | Saint clloud, Fl | C&W MOTORSPORT CORP. | |
55 | STU | Mascotte, FL | |||
64 | STU | Kissimmee, FL | Benjie Auto Rikers Towing iShortyTech Maranatha | ||
75 | STU | Fort Myers, FL | |||
105 | STU | Hollywood, FL | Dennis racing team (DRT) | ||
110 | STU | Miami, FL | TLMUSA | ||
111 | DJ
David J Perez | STU | San Juan, PR | DJP RACING | |
136 | LP
Linden Parchment | STU | Orlando, FL | LCP Solutions LLC | |
139 | STU | Guynabo, PR | Racefactory , Real Street, Fulcro Insurance,Rico Banana, Gloc,MCS, Valvoline , Magic 97.3, | ||
139 | STU | San Juan, PR | Racefactory , Real Street, Fulcro Insurance,Rico Banana, Gloc,MCS, Valvoline , Magic 97.3, | ||
139 | STU | San Juan, PR | Racefactory , Real Street, Fulcro Insurance,Rico Banana, Gloc,MCS, Valvoline , Magic 97.3, | ||
154 | STU | Orlando, FL | Castro Racing / C&W Motorsport | ||
179 | BK
Brad Kitchen | STU | Columbus, OH |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1EP: 4FP: 5HP: 8ITC: 2SPU: 1STL: 22STU: 13
Regional Race Group 3
60
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AG
Allen Goldey | ITR | Port Orange, FL | Jacks Flyin' Critters | |
3 | ITR | Port Orange, FL | Jacks Flyin' Critters | ||
33 | ITR | West Palm Beach, FL | |||
59 | ITR | Ormond Beach, FL | Dream Homes Team Real Estate | ||
7 | BB
Barry Burgoon | ITS | Winter Haven, FL | Visual Images, ISC Racing | |
09 | RL
Rob Langley | ITS | Titusville, FL | Mighty Mouse Racing | |
20 | ITS | Malabar, FL | ~ Beers & Tears Racing ~ | ||
32 | DH
Denny Hightower | ITS | Palm Harbor, FL | KH CPA/Hightower Racing | |
73 | BA
Bruce Andersen | ITS | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR Racing | |
90 | MS
Manny Simoes | ITS | Sanford, FL | Shrek Racing | |
172 | GN
Gary Nettles | ITS | Vero Beach, FL | nettles towing | |
01 | ITA | Lake City, FL | Florida Digital Reporting. Green Acres Farm | ||
02 | PB
Peter Burris-Meyer | ITA | Titusville, FL | ||
18 | RH
Ray Halin | ITA | Thonotosassa, FL | ISC RACING | |
78 | BE
Bryan Eiroa | ITA | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | |
78 | ITA | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | ||
169 | ITA | cudjoe key, FL | The Fullers Ins. | ||
8 | ITB | Merritt Island, FL | Cato Steel | ||
40 | JB
James Baldwin | ITB | Lake Alfred, FL | TrackSpeed Motorsports | |
86 | SG
Steve Grant | ITB | Lithia, FL | TRD | |
116 | BY
Bill Yates | ITB | Avon Park, FL | ||
116 | CY
Chris Yates | ITB | Jacksonville, FL | Yates Racing | |
123 | MM
Mike McCormick | ITB | Merritt Island, FL | Cato Steel | |
143 | TB
Tad Bowling | ITB | Zephyrhills, FL | Jane Bowling | |
07 | BM
Brian Moye | IT7 | Casselberry, FL | Moye Boy Racing | |
13 | EM
Eric Moye | IT7 | Longwood, FL | MB Racing | |
17 | LC
Lon Carey | IT7 | Jupiter, FL | ||
27 | R1 | West Palm Beach, FL | |||
82 | R1 | Winter Park, FL | FAS Windows & Doors | ||
119 | R1 | Williston, VT | RSR / Ronie Sport Racing, Koni, PFC, PIAA | ||
156 | PS
Pat Simpson | R1 | Silver Springs, FL | SSA Industries | |
66 | SRF | Palm City, FL | The Fetterman Firm, PLLC | ||
141 | JR
Jose Rosado | SRF | New Port Richey, FL | ||
0 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | ExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing | ||
1 | SH
Scott Hill | SRF3 | Kissimmee, FL | ||
05 | CG
Chad Galloway | SRF3 | New Smyrna Beach, FL | PM Racing | |
6 | BC
Bill Cullen | SRF3 | Merritt Island, FL | Ajax Tools | |
9 | SRF3 | Vernon, NJ | Professional Auto / Motion Dynamics | ||
15 | JB
Jeff Burck | SRF3 | Jupiter, FL | Burck Oil Co., Inc./ PM Racing | |
19 | SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing | ||
31 | SRF3 | Woodbury , MN | SRG Autosport / Speedy Race Gear | ||
39 | MB
Mike Bakinowski | SRF3 | Palm City, FL | N/A | |
43 | CD
Charles Devier | SRF3 | Anderson, SC | Comprent Motorsports | |
44 | SM
Stuart Mullan | SRF3 | Sarasota, FL | Hazel Oliver Creative / PM Racing | |
47 | JG
Jim Gray | SRF3 | Minneapolis, MN | Reid Johnson Racin' | |
63 | HL
H Neil Lund | SRF3 | Longwood, FL | PM Racing | |
69 | DS
Darrel Stein | SRF3 | Allentown, PA | speed 1 | |
72 | LH
Lee Hill | SRF3 | Reidsville, NC | PM Racing | |
87 | SRF3 | Tampa, FL | PM RACING | ||
98 | SRF3 | Sanibel, FL | SRG Autosport/Masters Class | ||
106 | SRF3 | New Smyrna Beach, FL | PM Racing | ||
163 | AO
Alan Olson | SRF3 | Ocklawaha, FL | Olsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering | |
178 | RJ
Reid Johnson | SRF3 | Naples, FL | ||
191 | TP
Thomas A Panaggio | SRF3 | Tampa, FL | PM Racing | |
38 | MG
Mitchell Geltz | T3 | Windermere, FL | ||
41 | T3 | Valrico, FL | Skip Barber Racing School | ||
144 | JR
Javier Reyes | T3 | San Juan, PR | Select Wealth Advisors | |
21 | T4 | Miami, FL | Liqui Moly/Hoosier Tire/G-Loc Brakes/3P-Logistix/Velocity Warehouse/FAAS Racing/ | ||
57 | EB
Ed Barr | T4 | Indian Shores, FL | ||
95 | KP
Kenneth Payson | T4 | Sun City Center, FL | Hoosier, Rigoli, G and M |
Class totals: IT7: 3ITA: 6ITB: 7ITR: 4ITS: 7R1: 4SRF: 2SRF3: 21T3: 3T4: 3
Regional Race Group 4
53
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | AF
Aidan Fassnacht | SM | Madison, NJ | Flatout | |
07 | KW
Ken Williams | SM | Wyoming, PA | MV Motorsport | |
8 | LL
Linda Lemelin | SM | atlantic beach, fl | mazda | |
15 | SM | Pompano Beach, FL | MR Drywall Servises | ||
19 | SM | Winter Garden, FL | |||
21 | SM | Sanbornville, NH | |||
64 | KH
Kent Hoffman | SM | Cocoa Beach, FL | TLH Racing/ BSI Racing | |
73 | PM
Paul Murray | SM | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
78 | SW
Stan Winokur | SM | Holly Hill, FL | BSI RACING | |
82 | NF
Norman Fuller | SM | Key West, FL | The Fullers Insurance | |
86 | SM | Sarasota, Fl | SLR MOTORSPORTS, Murray Homes | ||
91 | SM | Madison, NJ | Flatout | ||
100 | SM | Melbourne, FL | Melbourne Arch Millwork | ||
118 | SM | Rocky River, OH | BSI Racing | ||
131 | SL
Steve LeVine | SM | Indian Rocks Beach, FL | Watersports West | |
151 | DW
Doug Williams | SM | Stuart, FL | Autotechnik, Treasure Coast Miata | |
182 | SM | Mountaintop, PA | Planet-Miata.Com | ||
183 | AH
Avery Hough | SM | West Palm Beach, FL | BSI Racing | |
188 | AG
Alex Grilli | SM | Westwood, MA | ||
189 | PO
Pierre Oustinow | SM | Bedford, MA | ||
192 | SM | Miami, FL | Autotechnik / RSR Ronie-Sport Racing | ||
0 | JL
Jeff LaBounty | SMT | Cape Coral, FL | Autotechniks | |
2 | ES
Eric Servick | SMT | Blairsville, ga | Jesus, Autotechnik, and me | |
5 | SMT | Saint Cloud, FL | 5X Racing | ||
06 | SMT | Winter Garden, FL | DAY ONE REGENERATIVE SCIENCE 🙌 | ||
09 | CV
Christian Vanvurst | SMT | Fort Lauderdale , FL | ||
17 | SMT | North Fort Myers, FL | Autotechnik | ||
20 | LB
Leif Bertelsen | SMT | Naples, FL | ||
27 | SMT | Miami, FL | 3p-Logistix, Apex Alignment, CR Motorsports | ||
45 | HS
Harley Scuffil | SMT | Naples, FL | Black Horse Motors LLC | |
47 | KC
Konrad Czaczyk | SMT | Jupiter, FL | RSR | |
53 | TH
Trace Hance | SMT | Naples, FL | Snap-On | |
55 | DH
Denny Harrell | SMT | Palm City, FL | ||
74 | SMT | Saint Johns, FL | Bailey Truck & Trailer | ||
79 | BK
Brad Kitchen | SMT | Columbus, OH | Alterra Commercial Real Estate Advisors | |
88 | WP
William Pahl | SMT | Bonita Springs, FL | Michelin | |
101 | SMT | Alva, FL | J.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing | ||
102 | SMT | Fort Myers, FL | AutoTechnik Junior | ||
119 | AZ
Anthony Zappone | SMT | LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL | All Transportation Network | |
126 | SMT | Winter Park, FL | FAS Windows & Doors / Autotechnik | ||
159 | SMT | Tampa, FL | Replay Museum | ||
178 | SMT | St Petersburg, FL | AutoTechnik | ||
37 | SMSE | Sarasota, FL | SLR Motorsports | ||
63 | SMSE | Chester, CT | Canoga Wealth Management | ||
66 | SMSE | Charleston, TN | Process Engineering International | ||
75 | rp
roy parks | SMSE | lake helen, FL | royparksllc | |
89 | JF
James Friedhofer | SMSE | Jensen Beach, FL | FSS / RSR | |
107 | SMSE | Miami Springs, FL | Advanced Electrical Innovations | ||
121 | SMSE | Sebring, FL | |||
172 | CS
Cort Schmidt | SMSE | Chuluota, FL | RSR | |
174 | JC
Justin Coker | SMSE | Naples, FL | East Street Racing, Phil’s Tire Service, Apex Alignment | |
11 | SMSET | Lake Placid, Fl | Jernigan Racing | ||
114 | CC
Cory Collum | SMSET | Cape Coral, FL | Autotechnik, Galaxy Auto Body |
Class totals: SM: 21SMSE: 9SMSET: 2SMT: 21
Regional Race Group 5
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VIN | Kissimmee, FL | Autogroup Racing Service | ||
7 | KT
Kenneth Taylor | VIN | Fort Myers, FL | ||
9 | PB
Paul Buttrose | VIN | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Mick Dundee | |
16 | SB
Skip Bryan | VIN | The Villages, FL | Road-N-Race | |
23 | VIN | Boca Raton, FL | |||
24 | VIN | Windermere, FL | Hye-Fire Distributors | ||
27 | RD
Robert Demetrius | VIN | Lake Mary, FL | Troysport | |
43 | VIN | St Petersburg, FL | |||
55 | RR
Reginald Rogerson | VIN | mount dora, FL | Lake Ridge Pest Control Inc. Motorsports | |
58 | DL
Doug Lawhorn | VIN | Jacksonville, FL | Troysport | |
62 | VIN | Palm Beach Gardens, FL | J. R. R. Tolkein | ||
63 | PH
Phil Hyer | VIN | STUART, FL | Moving Chicane Racing | |
66 | VIN | West Palm Beach, FL | Flower Power | ||
67 | VIN | Orlando, FL | Stella Bella Racing, Orlando | ||
68 | SC
Sidney Collins | VIN | Apopka, FL | Troysport | |
91 | VIN | Brooksville, FL | |||
98 | SL
Steve Lewis | VIN | Wilbraham, MA | Steve Lewis Subaru | |
99 | JW
James Wise | VIN | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ||
105 | VIN | Pensacola, FL | Marsha`s Biscotti | ||
117 | GM
Gary Merideth | VIN | Windermere, FL | Gary Merideth Insurance Agency Inc | |
123 | VIN | Winter Garden, FL | |||
152 | KH
Kenneth Hazelton | VIN | Clearwater, FL | ||
168 | VIN | Annapolis, MD |
Regional Race Group 6
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | AS | Miami Gardens, FL | Insure Smart | ||
07 | ASR | Ocean Ridge, FL | Phoenix-innotech/mazda | ||
14 | ASR | Bourbonnais , IL | |||
14 | DM
Danny Moon | ASR | Fremont, MI | ||
56 | ASR | Eustis, FL | JB Racing | ||
3 | RW
Randy Walker | GTA | Lexington, KY | Walker Properties | |
5 | GTA | North Fort Myers, FL | v8 stockcar | ||
25 | CD
Chris Durbin | GTA | South Park, PA | Hawk Performance | |
29 | MM
Michael Munley | GTA | Charlotte, NC | OMR/ After Hours Fabrication | |
31 | GTA | Tampa, FL | Señor Cigars | ||
6 | FC
Frank Cioppettini | GT1 | North Palm Beach, FL | Royal Motor Freight | |
18 | GT1 | Sunrise, FL | MOR Printing / Murrays Speed & Custom | ||
37 | JI
James Irvin | GT1 | Tallahassee, FL | Riverside Motorsports | |
15 | JB
Jeff Burck | GT2 | Jupiter, FL | Burck Oil Co., Inc. | |
58 | CW
Cliff White | GT2 | Huntsville, AL | B2 Motorsports, M1 Race Cars | |
165 | GT2 | San Juan, PR | taxmania/ CEGsoft | ||
177 | ND
Neil Demetree | GT2 | Miami, FL | ||
05 | CD
Christian Di Marco | ITO | PORT CHARLOTTE, FL | HARBOR CHEVRON TOWING | |
21 | ITO | Melbourne, Fl | Sierra Racing/ Wilkin Performance | ||
65 | AW
Andy Wilkin | ITO | Apopka, FL | Wilkin Performance Automotive | |
98 | ITO | Atlanta, GA | Dawson Motorsports | ||
198 | ITO | Lakeland, FL | Focus Performance Group | ||
77 | TM
Timothy Murphy | SPO | Brooksville, FL | ||
90 | SPO | Winter Haven, FL | Speed n sport | ||
94 | SPO | Valrico, FL | |||
00 | GJ
Gabriele Jasper | T1 | Toms River, NJ | AR Racing/Cohesion Motorsports/Bimmerworld | |
01 | RW
Richard White | T1 | Woodbury, NY | AR Racing/Cohesion Motorsports/Bimmerworld | |
27 | T1 | West Palm Beach, FL |
Class totals: AS: 1ASR: 4GT1: 3GT2: 4GTA: 5ITO: 5SPO: 3T1: 3
Vintage
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | VIN CW | Homestead, FL | Star Wars Racing / Rotec Motorsports |
Practice Day
97
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AG
Allen Goldey | ITR | Port Orange, FL |
Test Day 1
32
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ASR | Eustis, FL | JB Racing | ||
DM
Danny Moon | ASR | Fremont, MI | ||
EP | Pensacola, FL | Marsha`s Biscotti | ||
CD
Chris Durbin | GTA | South Park, PA | Hawk Performance | |
RW
Randy Walker | GTA | Lexington, KY | Walker Properties | |
ND
Neil Demetree | GT2 | Miami, FL | ||
MP
Mark Paterniti | GT2 | Daytona Beach, FL | Florida Door & Supply Racing | |
GTX | Flagler Beach, FL | Irishmikes | ||
ITR | Port Orange, FL | Jacks Flyin' Critters | ||
ITR | West Palm Beach, FL | RSR | ||
BA
Bruce Andersen | ITS | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR Racing | |
DH
Denny Hightower | ITS | Palm Harbor, FL | KH CPA/Hightower Racing | |
BE
Bryan Eiroa | ITA | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | |
ITA | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | ||
ITO | Melbourne, Fl | Sierra Racing/ Wilkin Performance | ||
AW
Andy Wilkin | ITO | Apopka, FL | ||
SPO | St Petersburg, FL | |||
SPO | Tampa, FL | Dodge | ||
SPO | Sebring, FL | Rolex dealers of the Keys CCP ALL-SAFE | ||
SPO | Valrico, FL | |||
STL | Mebane, NC | Not Quite Right Motorsports | ||
BS
Blair Stitt | STL | Mebane, NC | Not Quite Right Motorsports | |
JB
Jose Besosa | STU | San Juan, PR | Select Wealth Advisors | |
STU | Mascotte, FL | |||
JR
Javier Reyes | STU | San Juan, PR | Select Wealth Advisors | |
SR
Sergio Reyes | STU | San Juan, PR | Select Wealth Advisors | |
STU | Orlando, FL | Racefactory, Real Street, Valvoline, Pro Parents | ||
GJ
Gabriele Jasper | T1 | Toms River, NJ | AR Racing/Cohesion Motorsports/Bimmerworld | |
RW
Richard White | T1 | Woodbury, NY | AR Racing/Cohesion Motorsports/Bimmerworld | |
LF
Lawrence Flick | T3 | St. Davids, Pa | ||
T3 | Frostproof, FL | |||
AR
Axel Rivera | T3 | Orlando, FL | Racefactory |
Class totals: ASR: 2EP: 1GT2: 2GTA: 2GTX: 1ITA: 2ITO: 2ITR: 2ITS: 2SPO: 4STL: 2STU: 5T1: 2T3: 3
Test Day 2
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FA | Odessa, FL | The UPS Store | ||
WF
William Falatick | FA | Boynton Beach, FL | AMP ELECTRIC INC | |
FA | Saint Petersburg, FL | FinnSpeed Firehouse Subs | ||
FE2 | Miami, FL | Paladin 1 | ||
CF
Charles Foster | FF | Fredericton, NB | Foster & Company | |
LH
Lawrence Hendrickson | FF | Naples, FL | James Lee Racing | |
JS
John Schimenti | FF | Daytona Beach, FL | Pit Lane Services | |
FS | Lake Placid, Fl | Jernigan Racing | ||
JF
Jeremy Fairbairn | FX | Wellington, FL | GearSource.com, LED Source | |
JG
James Goughary | FX | Jupiter, FL | ||
JD
Jon Dounchis | P1 | Naples, FL | PM racing | |
P1 | Ocean Ridge, FL | |||
P2 | Miramar, FL | Performance Driving Group, Sports Car Driving Experience |
Class totals: FA: 3FE2: 1FF: 3FS: 1FX: 2P1: 2P2: 1
Test Day 3
51
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP | Orlando, FL | Cranford Conversions | ||
JB
James Baldwin | ITB | Lake Alfred, FL | TrackSpeed Motorsports | |
R1 | Williston, VT | RSR / Ronie Sport Racing, Koni, PFC, PIAA | ||
R1 | Winter Park, FL | FAS Windows & Doors | ||
R1 | Winter Park, FL | FAS Windows & Doors | ||
LF
Lawrence Flick | R2 | St. Davids, Pa | ||
AC
Andrew Carbonell | SM | Miami, FL | ||
SM | Mountaintop, PA | Planet-Miata.Com | ||
MF
Michael Farinacci | SM | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
TF
Tony Farinacci | SM | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
AF
Aidan Fassnacht | SM | Madison, NJ | Flatout | |
SM | Madison, NJ | Flatout | ||
AG
Alex Grilli | SM | Westwood, MA | ||
KH
Kent Hoffman | SM | Cocoa Beach, FL | TLH Racing/ BSI Racing | |
AH
Avery Hough | SM | West Palm Beach, FL | BSI Racing | |
PO
Pierre Oustinow | SM | Bedford, MA | ||
SM | Rocky River, OH | Kryder Racing | ||
SM | Melbourne, FL | Melbourne Arch Millwork | ||
DW
Doug Williams | SM | Stuart, FL | Autotechnik, Treasure Coast Miata | |
KW
Ken Williams | SM | Wyoming, PA | MV Motorsport | |
SW
Stan Winokur | SM | Holly Hill, FL | BSI RACING | |
SM | CAPE CORAL, FL | Autotechnik | ||
KC
Konrad Czaczyk | SMT | Jupiter, FL | RSR | |
SMT | Alva, FL | J.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing | ||
DH
Denny Harrell | SMT | Palm City, FL | ||
SMT | St Petersburg, FL | AutoTechnik | ||
WP
William Pahl | SMT | Bonita Springs, FL | Michelin | |
MP
Mark Pelak | SMT | Cape Coral, FL | ||
SMT | Fort Myers, FL | AutoTechnik Junior | ||
SMT | Jensen Beach, FL | AUTO TECHNIK/ Treasure coast Miata | ||
SMT | Winter Garden, FL | DAY ONE REGENERATIVE SCIENCE 🙌 | ||
CV
Christian Vanvurst | SMT | Fort Lauderdale , FL | ||
SMSE | Chester, CT | Canoga Wealth Management | ||
CS
Cort Schmidt | SMSE | Chuluota, FL | RSR | |
SMSET | Miami Springs, FL | Advanced Electrical Innovations | ||
SMSET | North Fort Myers, FL | Autotechnik | ||
SRF3 | Tampa, FL | PM RACING | ||
MB
Mike Bakinowski | SRF3 | Palm City, FL | N/A | |
SRF3 | Colleyville, TX | PM Racing | ||
CG
Chad Galloway | SRF3 | New Smyrna Beach, FL | PM Racing | |
SRF3 | Lisle, IL | |||
HL
H Neil Lund | SRF3 | Longwood, FL | PM Racing | |
SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Duane Neyer Motorsports | ||
SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing | ||
SM
Stuart Mullan | SRF3 | Sarasota, FL | Hazel Oliver Creative / PM Racing | |
TP
Thomas A Panaggio | SRF3 | Tampa, FL | PM Racing | |
SRF3 | Woodbury , MN | SRG Autosport / Speedy Race Gear | ||
SRF3 | New Smyrna Beach, FL | PM Racing | ||
DS
Darrel Stein | SRF3 | Allentown, PA | speed 1 | |
SRF3 | Vernon, NJ | Professional Auto / Motion Dynamics | ||
SRF3 | Sanibel, FL | SRG Autosport/Masters Class |
Class totals: HP: 1ITB: 1R1: 3R2: 1SM: 16SMSE: 2SMSET: 2SMT: 10SRF3: 15
Enduro
103
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | ME
Mark Eaton | Eau Gallie, FL | |||
- | Kissimmee, FL | ||||
- | BM
Bruce Marshall | Fort Myers, FL | |||
- | West Palm Beach, FL |
Test Day 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AG
Allen Goldey | ITREnd | Port Orange, FL | Jacks Flyin' Critters |
Enduro
98
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | BB
Barry Burgoon | ITAEnd | Winter Haven, FL | ||
18 | RH
Ray Halin | ITAEnd | Thonotosassa, FL | ISC RACING | |
71 | ITAEnd | Haines City, FL | |||
78 | BE
Bryan Eiroa | ITAEnd | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | |
78 | ITAEnd | Miami, FL | Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR | ||
80 | ITAEnd | North Fort Myers, FL | |||
80 | ITAEnd | North Fort Myers, FL | Fat Bear Racing | ||
80 | ITAEnd | North Fort Myers, FL | Fatbears Racing | ||
156 | ITEZEnd | Melbourne, FL | |||
156 | TB
Todd Buras | ITEZEnd | Melbourne, FL | Krispy Kreme Doughnuts | |
169 | SS
Steve Schoellhorn | ITEZEnd | Tampa, FL | TLM RACING | |
169 | TS
Ty Schoellhorn | ITEZEnd | Tampa, FL | ||
178 | AM
Arlene Meyer | ITEZEnd | Saint Petersburg, FL | redbaronracing | |
178 | ITEZEnd | tressure island, FL | redbaronracing | ||
6 | PD
Paul Dubinsky | ITREnd | Fort Mill, SC | Western Carolina Freightliner | |
6 | JL
John Landrum | ITREnd | Alexandria, VA | ||
6 | KM
Ken Maynard | ITREnd | Anaconda, MT | ||
43 | ITREnd | Port Orange, FL | Jacks Flyin' Critters | ||
43 | RP
Randy Pobst | ITREnd | Port Orange, FL | Jacks Flyin' Critters | |
33 | LC
Les A Czaczyk | ITSEnd | Jupiter, FL | ||
33 | MF
Michael Finn | ITSEnd | Hollywood, FL | ||
33 | CS
Cort Schmidt | ITSEnd | Chuluota, FL | ||
68 | PA
Phil Adams | ITSEnd | Port Orange, FL | Redzilla Racing | |
68 | JH
Joseph Hucker | ITSEnd | Daytona Beach, FL | ||
68 | JR
John Rucker | ITSEnd | Ormond Beach, FL | Apex Solutions Group | |
13 | BM
Brian Moye | IT7End | Casselberry, FL | Moye Boy Racing | |
13 | IT7End | Winter Park, FL | |||
13 | EM
Eric Moye | IT7End | Longwood, FL | MB Racing | |
16 | SMEnd | CAPE CORAL, FL | Autotechnik | ||
16 | CW
Connor Woodham | SMEnd | Cape Coral, FL | ||
21 | SMEnd | Tampa, FL | |||
21 | SMEnd | Sanbornville, NH | |||
73 | PM
Paul Murray | SMEnd | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
74 | SMEnd | Saint Johns, FL | Bailey Truck & Trailer | ||
81 | SMEnd | Lithia, FL | |||
81 | MV
Michael Van Eepoel | SMEnd | Valrico, FL | ||
118 | TF
Tony Farinacci | SMEnd | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
118 | SMEnd | Rocky River, OH | |||
04 | TP
Ted Pelak | SMTEnd | Cape Coral, FL | ||
55 | DH
Denny Harrell | SMTEnd | Palm City, FL | ||
55 | JL
Jeff LaBounty | SMTEnd | Cape Coral, FL | ||
89 | JF
James Friedhofer | SMSEEnd | Jensen Beach, FL | FSS / RSR | |
107 | SMSET-END | Miami Springs, FL | Advanced Electrical Innovations | ||
114 | CC
Cory Collum | SMSET-END | Cape Coral, FL | Autotechnik, Galaxy Auto Body | |
114 | SMSET-END | Alva, FL | AutoTechnik | ||
114 | TH
Trace Hance | SMSET-END | Naples, FL | ||
114 | SMSET-END | North Fort Myers, FL | Autotechnik | ||
66 | SRFEnd | Palm City, FL | The Fetterman Firm, PLLC | ||
98 | BD
Bart De Boever | SRFEnd | Melbourne, FL | QDB Racing | |
98 | SRFEnd | Melbourne, FL | QDB Racing / VMM / In-Gear Design | ||
1 | SH
Scott Hill | SRF3End | Kissimmee, FL | ||
31 | SRF3End | Woodbury , MN | SRG Autosport / Speedy Race Gear | ||
31 | SRF3End | Sanibel, FL | |||
39 | MB
Mike Bakinowski | SRF3End | Palm City, FL | N/A | |
39 | SRF3End | Davie, FL | |||
47 | CG
Chad Galloway | SRF3End | New Smyrna Beach, FL | ||
47 | JG
Jim Gray | SRF3End | Minneapolis, MN | Reid Johnson Racin | |
47 | SRF3End | Atlanta, GA | |||
47 | SRF3End | New Smyrna Beach, FL | |||
72 | SRF3End | Colleyville, TX | PM Racing | ||
72 | LH
Lee Hill | SRF3End | Reidsville, NC | PM Racing | |
72 | SRF3End | Lisle, IL | |||
76 | SRF3End | Melbourne, FL | Duane Neyer Motorsports | ||
76 | SRF3End | Vernon, NJ | |||
00 | STLEnd | BRADENTON, FL | Irish Mikes Racing | ||
00 | STLEnd | Flagler Beach, FL | |||
15 | JI
James Innes | STLEnd | Sanford, FL | IPGparts.com | |
15 | STLEnd | Winter Park, FL | |||
65 | STLEnd | Mebane, NC | Not Quite Right Motorsports | ||
65 | BS
Blair Stitt | STLEnd | Mebane, NC | Not Quite Right Motorsports | |
73 | MF
Michael Farinacci | STLEnd | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
184 | STLEnd | Clearwater, Fl | |||
184 | ER
Ed Ronshausen | STLEnd | Saint Petersburg, FL | Advance Race Works | |
184 | JS
Joseph Smoot | STLEnd | Avon Park , Fl | ||
184 | RW
Ricky Watts | STLEnd | Silver Springs, FL | ||
11 | CJ
Carl Johnson | STUEnd | Reunion, FL | Crossfit Afterburn | |
11 | CJ
Craig Johnson | STUEnd | Kissimmee, FL | ||
44 | JB
Jose Besosa | STUEnd | San Juan, PR | Select Wealth Advisors | |
44 | JR
Javier Reyes | STUEnd | San Juan, PR | Select Wealth Advisors | |
44 | SR
Sergio Reyes | STUEnd | San Juan, PR | Select Wealth Advisors | |
49 | STUEnd | San Juan, PR | Racefactory, Real Street, Valvoline, Pro Parents | ||
49 | AR
Axel Rivera | STUEnd | Orlando, FL | ||
49 | STUEnd | Orlando, FL | Racefactory, Real Street, Valvoline, Pro Parents | ||
49 | STUEnd | Orlando, FL | Racefactory, Real Street, Valvoline, Pro Parents | ||
155 | STUEnd | Sarasota, FL | |||
155 | STUEnd | Bradenton, FL | |||
155 | SM
Stephen Mullen | STUEnd | Bradenton, FL | MS Consultants, Katena Products, Caveman Enterprises | |
165 | STUEnd | San Juan, PR | |||
165 | STUEnd | San Juan, PR | Taxmania/CEGsoft | ||
10 | T3End | Guaynabo , PR | CG Racing Team | ||
10 | GR
Gilberto Rivera | T3End | Guaynabo, PR | ||
41 | T3End | Valrico, FL | Skip Barber Racing School | ||
41 | T3End | Valrico, FL | Skip Barber Racing School | ||
41 | T3End | Sarasota, FL | |||
56 | AR
Axel Rivera | T3End | Orlando, FL | Racefactory | |
198 | T3End | Frostproof, FL | |||
14 | CD
Carl Denis | T4End | Tampa, FL | Simpson Race Products, Freightliner, Dan Marino Foundation | |
14 | T4End | Clermont, FL | Simpson Race Products, Freightliner, Dan Marino Foundation |
Class totals: IT7End: 3ITAEnd: 8ITEZEnd: 6ITREnd: 5ITSEnd: 6SMEnd: 10SMSEEnd: 1SMSET-END: 5SMTEnd: 3SRF3End: 14SRFEnd: 3STLEnd: 11STUEnd: 14T3End: 7T4End: 2