Entry List
Race
92
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | RT
Ruben Torres | BSL | Downey, CA | Vinnys mobile RV service | |
- | EO
Efrain Olivares | EP | Playa Del Ray, CA | ||
- | EP | Calabasas, CA | |||
- | GL
Gary Lemke | GTO | Torrance, CA | My 401K |
Class totals: BSL: 1EP: 2GTO: 1
Group 1
26
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | JS
James Smith | AP | Chatsworth, CA | VARA | |
14 | RB
Richard Benevedes | AS | Clovis, CA | Zone 9 Brewing Co | |
32 | RK
Robert Kelley | BP | Huntington Beach, CA | ||
55 | BP | Yorba Linda, CA | MANISTA VINTAGE AUTO RACING TEAM | ||
58 | AW
Austin Walker | BP | Brunfels, TX | ||
144 | DS
Don Saueressig | BP | Atascadero, CA | Social Security Administration | |
98 | JP
Jay Parille | BP1 | Woodland Hills, CA | ||
32 | BPGT | Temecula, CA | |||
7 | DL
Devereaux Langdoc | CP | Santa Barbara, CA | ||
28 | bm
bruce mauerhan | CP | Glendale, CA | Mauerhan plumbing | |
230 | JC
Joseph Calabro | CP1 | Del Mar, CA. | ||
21 | JM
Jack McEachem | CR | Santa Monica, CA | ||
21 | CR | LAS VEGAS, NV | Legend Smelting and Recycling | ||
27 | RS
Richard Shea | CR | Dana Point, CA | ||
65 | CR | Long Beach, CA | |||
174 | DP | Las Vegas, NV | J&J Motorsports | ||
- | MF
Mark Francis | DTM | La Jolla, CA | ||
- | DTM | Los Angeles, CA | |||
45 | DTM | Nampa, ID | |||
829 | AK
Adam Khoda | DTM | Northridge, CA | never forgotten apparel | |
21 | GTO | Huntington Beach , CA | |||
805 | GTO | Santa Ynez, CA | |||
02 | GTU | Clovis, CA | Tarett Engineering/ Rebel Racing | ||
40 | WB
Wayne Blasman | GTU | Oak Park , CA | ||
63 | GTU | San Clemente, CA | AesthetiCoast Plastic Surgery Center | ||
514 | GTU | Nipomo, CA |
Class totals: AP: 1AS: 1BP: 4BP1: 1BPGT: 1CP: 2CP1: 1CR: 4DP: 1DTM: 4GTO: 2GTU: 4
Group 2
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | BS/TA | Hayward, CA | |||
- | CS
Chris Schlander | BS | Modesto, CA | ||
22 | BS | La Canada, CA | Equinox Equestrian Center | ||
25 | BS | Tracy, CA | RGI SPRAY BOOTHS, JOE MAC TOOLS, INDUSTRIAL AUTO FINISHES, GLASURIT PAINT. | ||
02 | KB
Ken Blasko | BSL | Cypress, CA | Nate Jones Tire | Vintage BMW Racing | |
05 | BSL | Covina, CA | |||
07 | BSL | Escondido, CA | Palomar Solar | ||
10 | BSL | Redondo Beach, CA | Hyperion Racing / Plavan Petroleum | ||
11 | BSL | Agoura Hills, CA | |||
33 | SP
Scott Parsons | BSL | Long Beach, CA | Long Beach Auto Haus | |
34 | BSL | Burbank, CA | Cinemilled.com & Mac's Performance | ||
88 | KB
Kyle Blasman | BSL | Oak Park , CA | ||
14 | MD
Michael Duarte | BSL1 | La Habra, CA | ||
20 | DS
Dale Shore | CS | Northridge, CA | ||
37 | SP
Steve Phillips | CS | Clovis, CA | BWR | |
66 | CS | Danville, CA | Vintage to Vintage Consulting | ||
51 | GTL | Granite Bay, CA | Whole Lotta Villata Racing | ||
94 | GTL | Newcastle, CA | Whole Lotta Villata Racing | ||
98 | GM
Gary Murph | GTL | Bellflower, CA | Wife |
Class totals: BS: 3BS/TA: 1BSL: 8BSL1: 1CS: 3GTL: 3
Group 4
23
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | KR
Ken Rodenbush | DP | Sherman Oaks, CA | ||
68 | JR
Josh Rodenbush | DP | LAfayette, CA | ||
116 | DP | Moorpark, CA | |||
595 | DP | Hacienda Heights, CA | British Frame and Engine | ||
55 | DP1 | San Clemente, CA | Moniermotorsports | ||
- | DS | Ojai, CA | |||
17 | BS
Bart Smith | DS | Canyon Lake, CA | Race Car Locators | |
76 | DS | Sacramento, CA | LuckyDog Racing League | ||
47 | EP | Bakersfield, CA | |||
59 | EP | Las Vegas, NV | Team Kiwi Classic Racing | ||
65 | EP | Bishop, CA | |||
94 | TO
Tim O'Brien | EP | Los Angeles, CA | ||
344 | DH
Denie Hiestand | EP | Las vegas , NV | Team Kiwi Classic Racing/ theCream.com | |
230 | AW
Al Waterhouse | EP1 | San Diego, CA | ||
3 | WY
William Yohler | FP | Cloverdale, CA | ||
13 | FP | Taylor, TX | Sin City Datsuns | ||
93 | JW
Jonathan Wright | FP | Tehachapi, CA | ||
143 | FP | Oceanside, CA | |||
414 | FP | Santa Barbara, CA | Dolores Wilson | ||
68 | TN
Terry Nash | FV | La Verne, CA | ||
96 | FV2 | Castic, CA | |||
98 | RR
Robert Rinck | FV3 | Arcadia, CA | ||
37 | HK
Harris Koenig | RSR | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | none |
Class totals: DP: 4DP1: 1DS: 3EP: 5EP1: 1FP: 5FV: 1FV2: 1FV3: 1RSR: 1
Group 5
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | CSR | North Hills, CA | |||
5 | JK
Jerry Kehoe | F1 | Santa Rosa, CA | ||
46 | FA | Rolling Hills, CA | |||
23 | RK
Rick Kirchner | FC | Tehachapi, CA | ||
87 | FC | Mission Viejo, CA | Aurora Bearing, Pagid, | ||
17 | BB
Bill Barham | FSV1 | Glendora, CA | ||
27 | S2 | Goleta, CA | SPR Engineering, Ferno Grills, Caribbean Coffee Co. | ||
64 | DT
Dave Torrey | S2 | goleta, CA | absolute eng. | |
86 | WSR1 | Diamond Bar, CA | |||
92 | CS2 | Laguna Niguel, CA | Gerritol | ||
91 | RR
Robin Riner | SMX | Walnut Creek, CA |
Class totals: CS2: 1CSR: 1F1: 1FA: 1FC: 2FSV1: 1S2: 2SMX: 1WSR1: 1
Group 6
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | EI
Eric Inkrott | CF | Upland, CA | ||
9 | CF | Modesto, CA | |||
70 | JP
John Puccini | CF | Cave Creek, AZ | reset inc | |
76 | DL
Dana Larsen | CF | Simi Valley, CA | ||
291 | CF | Cedar City, Utah | |||
19 | EK
Ethan Kuhl | FF | Escondido, CA | Spirit Racing | |
63 | FF | Venice, CA | |||
8 | FFN | Oceanside, CA | |||
65 | FFN | Escondido, CA |
Class totals: CF: 5FF: 2FFN: 2
Second Car - Same Driver
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Non-Member Entry
3
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
73 | Santa Ynez, CA | Hansen Racing | ||
66 | DK
Dale Kent | Phoenix, AZ | ||
- | TS
Todd Strong | Pollock Pines, CA |
Ground School
2
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
68 | TN
Terry Nash | La Verne, CA | ||
9 | Modesto, CA |