Entry List
Club Race Event
194 entries
Briggs & Stratton Cadet
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
Harrison Jeffery
Briggs & Stratton CadetCalgary, ABFork + Farm
15
profile photo
Yiqin (Max) Chi
Briggs & Stratton CadetWest Vancouver, BC
18
profile photo
Logan Goddard
Briggs & Stratton CadetCalgary, ABSkyline QS
21
profile photo
Christian Sanguinetti
Briggs & Stratton CadetCalgary, ABCheryl Sanguinetti Mortgages
22
profile photo
Quintin Sarauer
Briggs & Stratton CadetCalgary, AB
23
profile photo
Benjamin Ash
Briggs & Stratton CadetCalgary, AB
33
profile photo
Sebastian de Moissac
Briggs & Stratton CadetEdmonton, AB
53
profile photo
Maryn Trim
Briggs & Stratton CadetCalgary, ABThe Gentlemen Pros, Timbertown, EMCO, Industrial Graphics, Shane Homes, AirEase, Wolfe Automotive
57
profile photo
Gage Pasowisty
Briggs & Stratton CadetCalgary, ABCorse Construction Inc.
88
profile photo
Milo Sarauer
Briggs & Stratton CadetCalgary, AB
Briggs & Stratton Junior
17 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Milana Khomich
Briggs & Stratton JuniorCalgary, AB
05
profile photo
Lane Neergaard
Briggs & Stratton JuniorCROSSFIELD, AB
7
profile photo
Sterling MacKenzie
Briggs & Stratton JuniorCalgary, AB
8
profile photo
Samuel Ash
Briggs & Stratton JuniorCalgary, AB
09
profile photo
Boss Patel
Briggs & Stratton JuniorCalgary, ABBeam Radiology
14
profile photo
Pacey Trim
Briggs & Stratton JuniorAirdrie, ABThe Gentlemen Pros, Timbertown, EMCO, Industrial Graphics, Shane Homes, AirEase, Wolfe Automotive
18
profile photo
Karol Gonzalez
Briggs & Stratton JuniorCalgary, ABSticker Beaver - stickerbeaver.ca
22
profile photo
Lucas Hand
Briggs & Stratton JuniorCalgary, AB
23
profile photo
Catarina Nogueira
Briggs & Stratton JuniorAirdrie, ABNoga Racing
27
profile photo
Carlton MacFarlane
Briggs & Stratton JuniorCalgary, ABFord, Detect, Acden Aves
40
profile photo
Beckett Slough
Briggs & Stratton JuniorHigh River, AB
51
profile photo
Julian Swanson
Briggs & Stratton JuniorCalgary, AB
69
profile photo
Myles Johnson
Briggs & Stratton JuniorCalgary, ABBob Wallace excavating
75
profile photo
Tristan Donovan
Briggs & Stratton JuniorCalgary, ABNone
80
profile photo
Bryson Hoff
Briggs & Stratton JuniorCalgary, AB
95
profile photo
Rory Trim
Briggs & Stratton Juniorrocky view county, ABThe Gentlemen Pros, Timbertown, EMCO, Industrial Graphics, Shane Homes, AirEase, Wolfe Automotive
99
profile photo
Grady Trim
Briggs & Stratton JuniorCalgary, ABThe Gentlemen Pros, Timbertown, EMCO, Industrial Graphics, Shane Homes, AirEase, Wolfe Automotive
Briggs & Stratton Senior
18 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Porter Trim
Briggs & Stratton SeniorCalgary, ABThe Gentlemen Pros, Timbertown, EMCO, M7 Designs, Shane Homes, Wolfe Automotive
2
LK
Liliana Kalmakoff
Briggs & Stratton SeniorCalgary, AB
5
profile photo
Garrett Cook
Briggs & Stratton SeniorCalgary, AB
8
profile photo
Cade Mitchell
Briggs & Stratton SeniorBragg Creek, AB
13
profile photo
Maverick Hill
Briggs & Stratton SeniorCalgary, AB
14
profile photo
Naila Deen
Briggs & Stratton SeniorCalgary, AB
17
profile photo
Spencer Perreault
Briggs & Stratton SeniorRimbey, ABOn Site Services
19
profile photo
Matthew Chan
Briggs & Stratton SeniorCalgary, AB
24
profile photo
Joshwa Cox
Briggs & Stratton SeniorCalgary, AB
30
profile photo
George Deadman
Briggs & Stratton SeniorOkotoks, AB iDental, Ferrari of Alberta, Porsche Calgary, Sobeys Okotoks, Snap on tools, We Wash Windows, JRRR B
43
profile photo
Paul Galecki
Briggs & Stratton SeniorCalgary, ABPKM, Tri-Pol Enterprises
45
profile photo
Lee Rivey
Briggs & Stratton SeniorCalgary, AB
47
profile photo
Avian Dooley
Briggs & Stratton SeniorCalgary, AB
52
profile photo
Freddy Wallace
Briggs & Stratton SeniorCalgary, AB
67
profile photo
Ryan Hoff
Briggs & Stratton SeniorCalgary, AB
68
profile photo
Dave Michi
Briggs & Stratton SeniorCalgary, AB
90
profile photo
Taylor Vanderhelm
Briggs & Stratton SeniorRocky View County, AB
91
profile photo
Jp Hoffman
Briggs & Stratton SeniorOlds, AB
Briggs & Stratton Masters
14 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Dave Cameron
Briggs & Stratton MastersCalgary, AB
13
profile photo
Don Gibson
Briggs & Stratton MastersSundre, ABFineLine Carpentry
22
profile photo
Stephen Orton
Briggs & Stratton MastersCalgary, AB McSweeney's DHRT
31
profile photo
Denny Simon
Briggs & Stratton MastersCalgary, AB
45
profile photo
Lee Rivey
Briggs & Stratton MastersCalgary, AB
49
profile photo
Kale Trim
Briggs & Stratton MastersCalgary, ABThe Gentlemen Pros, Timbertown, EMCO, M7 Designs, Shane Homes, Wolfe Automotive
59
profile photo
Mackenzie Tivendale
Briggs & Stratton MastersCochrane, AB
64
profile photo
Bill Wallace
Briggs & Stratton MastersFoothills, AB
71
profile photo
Glenn Boyd
Briggs & Stratton MastersCalgary, AB
72
profile photo
Brad Walker
Briggs & Stratton MastersAirdrie, ABRedline Real Estate
84
profile photo
Dennis Bauer
Briggs & Stratton MastersCalgary, AB
85
profile photo
Brham Trim
Briggs & Stratton Mastersrocky view county, ABThe Gentlemen Pros, Timbertown, EMCO, M7 Designs, Shane Homes, Wolfe Automotive
90
profile photo
Taylor Vanderhelm
Briggs & Stratton MastersRocky View County, AB
93
profile photo
Lane Trim
Briggs & Stratton MastersCalgary, ABThe Gentlemen Pros, Timbertown, EMCO, Industrial Graphics, Shane Homes, AirEase, Wolfe Automotive
Junior Rotax
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Lucas Boschmann
Junior RotaxFoothills, ABFlowLift
7
profile photo
Sterling MacKenzie
Junior RotaxCalgary, AB
09
profile photo
Boss Patel
Junior RotaxCalgary, AB
11
profile photo
Conrad Skeen
Junior RotaxCalgary, ABGlobal Raymac Surveying & Engineering Ltd.
14
profile photo
Jakub Babisz
Junior RotaxCalgary, AB
18
profile photo
Aixin(Coco) Chi
Junior RotaxWest Vancouver, BC
30
profile photo
George Deadman
Junior RotaxOkotoks, AB iDental, Ferrari of Alberta, Porsche Calgary, Sobeys Okotoks, Snap on tools, We Wash Windows, JRRR B
43
profile photo
Jayden Jackson
Junior RotaxCalgary, AB
44
profile photo
Myles Johnson
Junior RotaxCalgary, ABBlackfoot Metals, Straightline KIA
48
profile photo
Esteban Zevallos
Junior RotaxCalgary, AB
Senior Rotax Max
15 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Matthias Boschmann
Senior Rotax MaxFoothills, ABFlowLift
07
profile photo
Evan Pruss
Senior Rotax MaxRed Deer, ABMargin, VISA, TD Bank
08
profile photo
James Altamirano
Senior Rotax MaxCalgary, ABTurAlta
11
profile photo
Nicole Kyswaty
Senior Rotax MaxCalgary, AB
17
profile photo
Spencer Perreault
Senior Rotax MaxRimbey, ABOn-Site Services
25
profile photo
Pawel Pankiewicz
Senior Rotax MaxCalgary, ABMom and Dad, Mac Tools
28
profile photo
Aidan Carruthers
Senior Rotax MaxAirdrie, AB Alloy Racing
34
profile photo
Josh Stretch
Senior Rotax MaxCalgary, Alberta
37
profile photo
Daniel Krzesowski
Senior Rotax MaxCalgary, AB
47
profile photo
Avian Dooley
Senior Rotax MaxCalgary, AB
48
profile photo
Mark Newson
Senior Rotax MaxCalgary, AB
56
profile photo
Ziming Wang
Senior Rotax Max
66
profile photo
Ian Qiu
Senior Rotax Max
69
profile photo
Bobby Jr Wallace
Senior Rotax MaxCalgary, AB
95
BB
Bradley Bitz
Senior Rotax MaxCalgary, ABCanoco Energy Services, Integrity Earth & Iron, Speedometer Repair
Rotax Masters
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Daniel Martinovich
Rotax MastersCalgary, AB Long View Systems, PKM
4
profile photo
Jason Poirier
Rotax MastersCalgary, AB
11
profile photo
Marcos Nogueira
Rotax MastersAirdrie, ABNoga Racing
29
profile photo
Mario Gimenez
Rotax MastersCalgary, ABLittle Learners Peschool
32
profile photo
Troy Pachal
Rotax MastersCalgary, ABSolomon Financial
36
profile photo
Spencer Hogg
Rotax MastersOkotoks, AB ALLOY RACING
90
profile photo
Verne Quiring
Rotax MastersCalgary, AB
99
profile photo
Kris Dabrowski
Rotax MastersCalgary, AB Tri-Pol Enterprises Inc
Shifter
12 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
profile photo
Evan Pruss
ShifterRed Deer, ABS&P 500, QQQ, PUTS
8
profile photo
James Altamirano
ShifterCalgary, ABTurAlta
11
profile photo
Kevin Canning
ShifterCochrane, AB
15
profile photo
John Kwong
ShifterCalgary, ABCIR Realty, MagicBox Motorsports
20
profile photo
Ryan Carruthers
ShifterAirdrie, AB
23
profile photo
Reinaldo Varela
ShifterCalgary, ABFlowlift Racing
28
profile photo
Aidan Carruthers
ShifterAirdrie, AB
29
profile photo
Mackenzie Tivendale
ShifterCochrane, AB
30
profile photo
Jack Mazury
ShifterCalgary, ABOverdrive Motorsports
31
profile photo
Paul Galecki
ShifterCalgary, AB
56
profile photo
Joey Guyon
ShifterHigh River, AB Maddison Racing
92
profile photo
Chris Patterson
ShifterCalgary, AB
Senior VLR
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
profile photo
John Kwong
Senior VLRCalgary, ABCIR Realty
17
profile photo
Cyrus Pischke
Senior VLRPincher Creek, ABCHP Motorsport, George and Son Contracting, Northfork Oilfield Services, KPA Pressure Services, APEC
22
profile photo
Alex Hillier
Senior VLRCalgary, AB
25
profile photo
Dan Velpel
Senior VLRCalgary, AB
30
profile photo
Darryen Hliwa
Senior VLREdmonton, AB
44
profile photo
Mark Hillier
Senior VLRCalgary, AB
56
profile photo
keith olsen
Senior VLRCalgary, AB
82
profile photo
Hailey McKinlay
Senior VLROkotoks, ABMcKinlay Racing
Masters VLR
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
08
profile photo
Dave Lawlor
Masters VLRLethbridge, ABTim Hortons
9
profile photo
Sean Mckinlay
Masters VLROkotoks, AB
23
profile photo
Marcos Nogueira
Masters VLRAirdrie, ABNoga Racing
24
profile photo
Robert Slivinski
Masters VLRCalgary, AB
33
profile photo
Nathan Schemenauer
Masters VLRHigh River, AB
43
profile photo
Jimmy Gregory
Masters VLRWarburg , ABMagicBox Motorsports
67
profile photo
Brian Turner
Masters VLRcrossfield, AB
71
profile photo
Glenn Boyd
Masters VLRCalgary, AB
85
profile photo
Brham Trim
Masters VLRrocky view county, ABThe Gentlemen Pros, Timbertown, EMCO, Industrial Graphics, Shane Homes, AirEase, Wolfe Automotive
Mechanic
56 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Gil Altamirano
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Jeremy Ash
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
MB
Mariusz Babisz
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
DB
David James Blackburn
Mechanic (Mechanic)Didsbury, AB
-
profile photo
Patrick Boschmann
Mechanic (Mechanic)Foothills, AB
-
CB
Christine Boyd
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
GB
Garret Britton
Mechanic (Mechanic)Pilot Butte, SK
-
profile photo
Scott Campbell
Mechanic (Mechanic)Warman, SK
-
profile photo
Joe Chan
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Blake Choquer
Mechanic (Mechanic)Langley, BC
-
profile photo
Gary Cook
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Michael Cox
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
Md
Marcel de Moissac
Mechanic (Mechanic)Edmonton, AB
-
profile photo
Paul Deadman
Mechanic (Mechanic)Okotoks, AB
-
profile photo
Sam Deen
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Tanveer Deen
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Michael Donovan
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Adam Dooley
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
AG
Andrew Goddard
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Sam Green
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Alan Haggerty
Mechanic (Mechanic)High River, AB
-
profile photo
Phil Haggerty
Mechanic (Mechanic)High River, AB
-
profile photo
Michael Hand
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
DH
Dan Hill
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
JH
Johnny Hliwa
Mechanic (Mechanic)Edmonton, AB
-
profile photo
Chad Hoff
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Zaiyaan Jackson
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Dennis Jeffery
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Craig Johnson
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Eileen Kabaroff
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Tyler Kozma
Mechanic (Mechanic)Airdrie, AB
-
profile photo
Gerald Krieger
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
James MacFarlane
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Jesse McEwan
Mechanic (Mechanic)Langdon, AB
-
profile photo
Dean Mckinlay
Mechanic (Mechanic)St. Albert, AB
-
profile photo
Chris Michi
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Blaine Mitchell
Mechanic (Mechanic)Bragg Creek, AB
-
profile photo
Blake Newson
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Don Noakes
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Marek Pankiewicz
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Chad Pasowisty
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
CP
Chirag Patel
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Scott Perreault
Mechanic (Mechanic)Rimbey, AB
-
profile photo
Mike Pruss
Mechanic (Mechanic)Red Deer, AB
-
profile photo
Brendon Sanguinetti
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Devon Sarauer
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Tyler Simmons
Mechanic (Mechanic)San Francisco, CA
-
profile photo
Davin Skeen
Mechanic (Mechanic)CALGARY, AB
-
profile photo
Nick Turner
Mechanic (Mechanic)Crossfield, AB
-
TV
Tom Vanderhelm
Mechanic (Mechanic)Rocky View County, AB
-
profile photo
Ken Venner
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
KW
Ken Walker
Mechanic (Mechanic)Airdrie, AB
-
profile photo
Bobby Sr Wallace
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
William Wallace
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Dylan Waller
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Ricardo Zevallos
Mechanic (Mechanic)Calgary, AB
Race Official
17 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Janine Altamirano
Race Official (Race Official)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
John Benham
Race Official (Race Official)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Fred Causer
Race Official (Race Official)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Melanie Causer
Race Official (Race Official)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Trina Cook
Race Official (Race Official)Calgary, AB
-
SD
Sarah Deadman
Race Official (Race Official)Okotoks, AB
-
profile photo
Blake Dolan
Race Official (Race Official)Pincher Creek, AB
-
profile photo
Kay Gimenez
Race Official (Race Official)Calgary, AB
-
bg
brian grant
Race Official (Race Official)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Ashley Johnson
Race Official (Race Official)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Bryan Marshall
Race Official (Race Official)Okotoks, AB
-
WO
Wayne Orpe
Race Official (Race Official)Calgary, AB
-
BR
Bob Ross
Race Official (Race Official)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Carl Ross
Race Official (Race Official)Calgary, AB
-
profile photo
Vanessa Simmons
Race Official (Race Official)Bragg Creek, Ab
-
profile photo
Lisa Skeen
Race Official (Race Official)CALGARY, AB
-
KS
Kim Snyder
Race Official (Race Official)Calgary, AB
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.