Entry List
8 Hours
19
entries
E0=AP SPO SPM GT1 GT2 GT3 ITE SST ST
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | MD
Manfred Duske | E0 | Covington, WA | ProFormance/Godspeed Fab | |
456 | E0 | Olalla, WA | R3VLimited/BBQ2U/Accuracy Automotive Racing |
E1=BP EIP FIP GTL RS AS SE46 SPU P1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | E1 | Chatsworth, CA | |||
128 | BJ
Bruce Jamieson | E1 | West Vancouver, BC |
E2=CP DP PRO3 ITS PRO44 HIP CT4 P2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | BM
Bob Mearns | E2 | Woodinville, WA | Lovitt Motors |
E3=EP FP GP SM CSM HT CR PRO7 ITA ITB ITC P3
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | MT
Mike Tripp | E3 | Freeland, WA | Advantage Collision/Midas | |
26 | WB
William Bonsell | E3 | Poulsbo, WA | DB Motorsports/Promotion Graphex | |
71 | JD
Jon Davies | E3 | Hood River, OR | E and L Auto Parts/Miata Cage | |
92 | E3 | Beaverton, OR | Bloising Saddles | ||
354 | MN
Micheal Niday Sr | E3 | Milwaukie, OR | Midas |
E4
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | KN
Kyle Nickels | E4 | Battle Ground, WA | ExperienceDriving!/Nicks Acres | |
78 | LM
Leo Matthews | E4 | Vancouver, WA | Matthews Motorsports/Pro Fab/HPD |
ESR=SPORTS RACERS
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PF
Phil Fogg Sr. | ESR | Tualatin, OR | Consonus Healthcare Services |
EUU
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JD
John Daschel | EUU | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | |
15 | JW
Joe White | EUU | Spokane Valley, WA | Bullet Racing | |
39 | EK
Eric Krause | EUU | Woodinville, WA | ||
73 | RD
Rob Dunn | EUU | Seattle, WA | Car Tender/GoEnzo.com | |
110 | JR
Jeffery Remfert | EUU | Vancouver, BC | Retro Racing/Allan Autotech | |
350 | GN
George Nordling | EUU | Oregon City, OR |