Both Days
131 entries
Group 1
11 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
32
RB
Raymond Boyer
FF (B)Bellingham, MAPixMix Video Services
44
EC
Edward Callo
FF (B)Shelton, CTRECON International
3
profile photo
Charles Doherty
FV (B)Canton, MADoherty plastering Inc.
04
profile photo
Chase Johnson
FV (B)Quakertown, PA
12
GC
Gerard Owen Callaghan
FV (B)Bedford, MACallaghan Racing/Doherty Plastering Inc
24
profile photo
Thomas Kenney
FV (B)Chicopee, MAPhilly
49
AS
Alexander Smith
FV (B)Jersey City, NJAdvantage Motorsports
72
RS
Roger Siebenaler
FV (B)North Hero, VTAutowerks/Hoosier
79
JP
John Petillo
FV (B)Acton, MAPetillo Racing / Vee Sport Racing / Autowerks
96
AG
Anton Gurov
FV (B)Somerville, MANimbusDDOS
15
RG
Robert Gray
F6 (B)Yorktown Heights, NYGreen Mountain Rigging Corp
Class totals: F6: 1FF: 2FV: 8
Group 2
36 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
J B Swan
B-Spec (B)Braintree, MAR&S Redco
12
profile photo
Steve Introne
B-Spec (B)Windham, NHSripath, Black Hog Beer, Purpose Energy, Veloce Engineering, Boston Mobile Tire, Mini Peabody
18
profile photo
Milos Milivojevic
B-Spec (B)Woburn, MA
28
profile photo
Jared Lendrum
B-Spec (B)Queensbury, NYRick's Bike Shop
42
profile photo
Daniel Cianci
B-Spec (B)East Hampton, CT
56
profile photo
David Oliveira
B-Spec (B)Moosup, CTG.A.B.B. Racing / GPM / G-LOC / MINIUSA
79
BL
Brandon Lewis
B-Spec (B)Stewartsville , NJMaximum Attack Motorsports
86
profile photo
Anthony Ruddy
B-Spec (B)Jackson, NHALM Racing
177
MV
Martin Van Walsum
B-Spec (B)Carlisle, MA
00
profile photo
Bennett Sikes
SM (B)Stow, MA
2
profile photo
Jesse Singer
SM (B)Miami, FLAutotechnik / Labounty Race Engines
04
profile photo
Matthew Chimbolo
SM (B)Madison, CT Kit Kat's Ice Cream Company
4
PT
Peter Tonelli II
SM (B)Westborough, MAWestboro Motors
09
TB
Thorsten Becker
SM (B)Westwood, MAFlatout Motorsports
10
CC
Cory Collum
SM (B)Cape Coral, FLAutoTechnick
14
KK
Keith Knickerbocker
SM (B)Ivoryton, CTKnickerbocker By Design
19
profile photo
Alfredo Zedan
SM (B)Miami, FLHouse of Rare
20
CB
Chris Bride
SM (B)Lexington, MA
30
HB
Hunter Bogar
SM (B)KEENE, NHAutex Mazda
33
AC
Alexander Cunningham
SM (B)Terryville, CTAC Autosports
38
EZ
Edward Zemeck
SM (B)Schenectady, NY
43
MS
Matthew Sisson
SM (B)Pelham, NYMBM Performance, Kessler Engineering, Happy Dog Motorsports
44
profile photo
Christian Sarnecki
SM (B)Plymouth, MAStellor Custom Jewelry / MBM Performance / Kessler Engineering
55
MP
Marcello Paniccia
SM (B)Aurora, ONZone Mechanical and Emzone
63
profile photo
John Raudat
SM (B)Chester, CT Rocket Retirement
71
BW
Brad Williams
SM (B)Harrisonburg, VAPeak Environmental
75
profile photo
Mark Murphy
SM (B)Newington, CTWife - Said it was OK
89
profile photo
Thomas Swoboda
SM (B)Boston, MAFlatout Motorsports
90
profile photo
Dexter Czuba
SM (B)Hollis, NH
97
profile photo
Aaron Wilhelm
SM (B)Burlington, CTAC Autosports
98
profile photo
Justin Auger
SM (B)Bolton, MAMBM Performance, 3 Monsters Racing
109
CC
Chris Clarke
SM (B)Fort Myers, FL
124
profile photo
Thomas Cheaney
SM (B)Sanbornville, NH
168
profile photo
John Salerno
SM (B)Fairfield, CT
194
profile photo
Nick Leverone
SM (B)Mendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
194
ZZ
Zain Zaidi
SM (B)Montclair, NJ
Class totals: B-Spec: 9SM: 27
Group 3
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
FB
Fred Bross
FC (B)Essex Junction, VTImport Car Works
6
profile photo
Matthew McDonough
FC (B)West Newbury, MACG Slotcars\Radon Sport\KKR
39
CF
Chris Fahan
FC (B)Redding Center, CT
48
profile photo
Alex Tollefsen
FC (B)Trumbull, CTTollefsen Racing
0
JR
James Regan
FE2 (B)Longmeadow, MApermitlinkusa.com online municipal permitting/Motion Dynamics/RaceVoice
33
profile photo
Sam Harrington
FE2 (B)Finksburg, MD Harper Home Services of Michigan
13
profile photo
Pasquale Bruno
P1 (B)Natick, MAThe Henry Company LLC
21
TP
Todd Parks
P1 (B)Winchendon, MA
82
MG
Matthew Gendron
P1 (B)Monson, MAMazda, Hoosier Tire, Small Fortune Racing
Class totals: FC: 4FE2: 2P1: 3
Group 4
28 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
56
TW
Thomas West
AS (B)Standish, MELimerick Machine
6
profile photo
Douglas Valley
GT1 (B)Enfield, CTCatang Motorsports
38
JB
John Branscombe
GT1 (B)Nottingham, NHColony Used Auto Parts
44
profile photo
PETER MUMFORD
GT1 (B)WILLISTON, VT
59
BR
Bill Rozmajzl
GT1 (B)Bristol, CTSlipClutch Racing
13
profile photo
A. Sterling Cole
GT2 (B)Salem, NHRenewable Lubricants, Haltech, Select Speed Shop, Kinetic Motorworks, VP Racing Fuel, G-Loc Brakes
27
SS
Scott Simpson
GT2 (B)Westborough, MA
29
profile photo
Joe Zanavich
GT2 (B)Plymouth, CT
93
profile photo
Glenn Kurkjian
GT2 (B)Bellingham, MATool & Equipment Connection Inc.
103
profile photo
Bruce Bergeron
GT2 (B)Lebanon, NH3D Auto Works Inc
113
profile photo
Michael Saia
GT2 (B)Amesbury, MA
74
profile photo
Michal Kuna
STU (B)WELLS, MEMotul
06
profile photo
Ronald Lombardo
T1 (B)Tuxedo Park, NYNone
18
profile photo
Dave Maynard
T1 (B)Deerfield, NH3D Auto Works Inc
23
profile photo
Hugh Stewart
T1 (B)Milford, CTHi Speed Motorsports, Redline Oil, Hoosier tires, Konig wheels
42
BG
Brian Goodman
T1 (B)Fairfield, CT HiSpeed Motorsports
127
profile photo
Jonathan Vasquez
T1 (B)Port Washington, NYJVR performance
173
profile photo
Murat Mark Ketenci
T1 (B)Strafford, NH Precision Motorsports, KJF Motorsports
2
MF
Mike Frost
T2 (B)Charlotte, VTVermont Eco Floors
03
profile photo
Maurizio Cerasoli
T2 (B)Medford, MAMC Racing
81
profile photo
Blaine Stine
T2 (B)Shrewsbury, MAWheel Enhancement
3
FS
Frank Selldorff
T3 (B)Boston, MA
28
profile photo
Jared Lendrum
T3 (B)Queensbury, NYNorth Country Subaru, Ricks Bike Shop
30
profile photo
Travis Washay
T3 (B)Milford, CTIndian Summer Racing
39
EK
Edward Karabec
T3 (B)Scarborough, ME
53
profile photo
Allen Briere
T3 (B)Columbia, CtKONI, Red Line Oil, ECS Tuning, Coventry Auto, APR Tuning
88
profile photo
Justin Brigandi
T3 (B)chester, NYBrigandi Racing LLC
89
BR
Ben Rose
T3 (B)Boston, MA
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 4GT2: 6STU: 1T1: 6T2: 3T3: 7
Group 5
14 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
JR
James Regan
SRF3 (B)Longmeadow, MAwww.permitlinkusa.com - cloud based municipal permitting software
5
AB
Andrew Bairley
SRF3 (B)Northbridge, MA
9
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRF3 (B)Vernon, NJProfessional Auto / Motion Dynamics
11
TR
Thomas Riley
SRF3 (B)New Fairfield, CTTRAC Consulting
20
SO
Steve Owens
SRF3 (B)Hudson, NHFinish Line Product Development Services
29
JT
Josh Treffeisen
SRF3 (B)Unadilla, NY
32
SS
Steven Sammut
SRF3 (B)Locust Valley, NYPencils Plus Inc. & Motion Dynamics
42
CC
Craig Chase
SRF3 (B)Darien, CT
47
profile photo
Kenneth Reilly
SRF3 (B)New Canaan, CTMotion Dynamics
48
DF
Dale Furnia
SRF3 (B)Pawling, NY
53
GF
George Feghali
SRF3 (B)North Andover, MATuscan brands
55
profile photo
Lincoln Young
SRF3 (B)Farmington, CTMotul, ARMA, Ogio, GoPro, Skullcandy
68
EG
Ethan Goulart
SRF3 (B)Shelton, CTSCDA Track Days, Motion Dynamics, www.scda1.com
101
WH
William Hendrix
SRF3 (B)Brighton, MABWS Racing
Group 6
33 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
33
profile photo
Greg Amy
EP (B)Middletown, CTHoosier/Max Attack/VISA
37
BB
Brian Bagnall
EP (B)Longmeadow, MABrian Bagnall construction
44
profile photo
Anthony Parker
EP (B)New Ipswich, NH
76
AH
Alex Hollenbeck
EP (B)Ashby, MAFelon, Thompson Machine, Quest Offroad, Vodkyte, VacHume, Finnish Line Farm
05
LF
Laurent Fumex
FP (B)Madison, CT
31
profile photo
Stephen c Hyatt
FP (B)Chambersburg, PAHyatt Auto Racing Team
80
PT
Peter A.J. Tonelli
FP (B)Westborough, MAWestboro Motors
91
PT
Peter Tonelli II
FP (B)Westborough, MAWestboro Motors
150
CF
Cosme Fumex
FP (B)Sonchamp, CTlaurane medical
154
profile photo
David Colbey
FP (B)Utica, NY Like Father Like Son Racing
0
SF
Steven Frederick
GTL (B)Chicopee, MA
03
CK
Chris Kopley
GTL (B)Easton, CTAdvanced Environmental Redevelopment
9
JG
James Gregorius
GTL (B)Livonia, NYLivonia Redemption Center
19
profile photo
Scott McAllister
GTL (B)Brockport, NYJennifer McAllister
73
PS
Paul Saltanis
GTL (B)Monroe, CTCountry Organics, Inc.
78
RW
Roger Welling
GTL (B)New Milford, PANissan/Hoosier/Dragon's Lair
7
profile photo
Jason LaManna
HP (B)Rochester, NY
84
profile photo
Vincent LaManna
HP (B)Ontario, NYHoosier Tire/Key Systems
108
MB
Matthew Benazic
HP (B)Whitestone, NYAll Star Sheetmetal, Honda Performance, Carbotech, Hoosier
09
TB
Thorsten Becker
STL (B)Westwood, MAFlatout Motorsports
16
profile photo
Rob Sturgis
STL (B)Mendon, MAG&M Services/Lowrider Depot
68
HM
Hugh McHaffie
STL (B)Boca Raton, FLFlatout Motorsports
71
BW
Brad Williams
STL (B)Harrisonburg, VAPeak Environmental
79
profile photo
Spencer Bogar
STL (B)New York, NYAutexcars.com
89
profile photo
Thomas Swoboda
STL (B)Boston, MAFlatout Motorsports
90
profile photo
Dexter Czuba
STL (B)Hollis, NH
98
profile photo
Justin Auger
STL (B)Bolton, MAMBM Performance, 3 Monsters Racing
24
profile photo
Ken Lendrum
T4 (B)Queensbury, NY
50
profile photo
Stephen Blethen
T4 (B)Bow, NHRSTPerformance.com
51
profile photo
Raymond Blethen
T4 (B)Londonderry, NHKONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service
80
profile photo
Richard Astacio
T4 (B)Wilton, CT Krugspeed
86
profile photo
Nick Leverone
T4 (B)Mendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
99
profile photo
Steve Shelton Jr
T4 (B)Estero, FLAutoTechnik, NitroFill, Clarke Construction
Class totals: EP: 4FP: 6GTL: 6HP: 3STL: 8T4: 6
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.