Entry List
Rose City Opener XXX Race #1 Sat
125
entries
Group 1
39
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DW
David Weller | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | 425 Motorsports/Market House Meats | |
08 | AM
Andrew Michel | PRO3 | Sammamish, WA | Redmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish | |
15 | DP
Duncan Pearce | PRO3 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | PRO3 | Auburn, Wa | ||
75 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | GoEnzo.com / Grip Racing | ||
78 | WK
Will Kellogg | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
86 | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
89 | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
91 | DH
Daniele Hovington | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
96 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | ||
101 | PRO3 | Longview, WA | |||
106 | PRO3 | Issaquah, WA | KD Automotive | ||
121 | SE
Scott Eckert | PRO3 | Port Orchard, WA | KD Motorsports | |
130 | SH
Sean Hester | PRO3 | Redmond, WA | ||
136 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | |||
141 | PRO3 | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons | ||
150 | MB
Martin Berryman | PRO3 | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld/DiffsOnline.com | |
151 | ML
Matt Lowell | PRO3 | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | PRO3 | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
181 | RW
Ryan Wiswesser | PRO3 | Girdwood, AK | ||
191 | GB
Guy Berry | PRO3 | University Place, WA | ||
194 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Gambiarra Motorsports | ||
211 | JV
Joshua Voigt | PRO3 | Kenmore, WA | KD Motorsports | |
213 | PRO3 | Carnation, WA | Two Vintners | ||
237 | ZW
Zack Watson | PRO3 | St Helens, OR | PacificNorthwest Alchemy | |
244 | CP
Corey Peters | PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
4 | AD
Ann Doherty | SPM | Daniel Island, SC | ||
14 | SPM | Fox Island, WA | KIdderMathews/LGR racing | ||
28 | SPM | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend | ||
68 | PB
Pete Bristow | SPM | Federal Way, WA | Bristow's Auto Repair | |
81 | SPM | Sammamish, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
109 | TW
Tim Wisner | SPM | Seattle, WA | ||
144 | CW
Chris Ward | SPM | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
147 | SPM | Seattle, WA | |||
219 | CM
Chris McIntire | SPM | Burnaby, BC | Retro Racing | |
309 | SPM | Renton, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
41 | DG
Don Gibson | SPO | Portland, OR | Gibson Auto & Electric, Inc. |
Class totals: PRO3: 28SPM: 10SPO: 1
Group 2
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | BB
Bill Berner | NCW | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
02 | NCW | Portland, OR | |||
222 | NCW | Bend, OR | My Loving Wife | ||
181 | BB
Bret Bienerth | HT | Oregon City, OR | ||
7 | SM | Portland, OR | |||
08 | SM | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
17 | SM | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | ||
19 | SM | Battle Ground, WA | Maximum Effort Racing | ||
22 | SM | Lebanon, OR | A2 Storage | ||
23 | SM | Eugene, OR | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
26 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
32 | CH
Chris Heinrich | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
33 | SR
Steve Rodgers | SM | Sisters , OR | Mainline station | |
46 | SM | Portland, OR | Lesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp. | ||
62 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Protection/Pacific Residential Mortgage | ||
68 | AS
Adam Smalley | SM | Battle Ground, WA | Smak Plastics | Flextank | columbia manufacturing | Choquer Creative | |
73 | SM | Bainbridge Island, WA | Kingston Mini Storage | G-Loc | ||
77 | SM | Port Orchard, WA | Jensen Realtor Group | Pat’s Autosport | ||
92 | TM
Thomas Micich | SM | Newberg, OR | Dan's Auto Center | |
96 | ML
Mark Ling | SM | Hillsboro, OR | AFT Performance Picture Framing | |
99 | SM | Portland, OR | Ninja Dust Motorsports | ||
119 | SM | Lebanon, OR | Point S Tire | ||
135 | MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | ||
174 | JP
Jon Parker | SM | Portland, OR | Dash and Ramble Travel |
Class totals: HT: 1NCW: 3SM: 20
Group 6/3
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | NOW | Kirkland, WA | |||
1 | DP
Dennis Pavlina | BSR | Camas, WA | ||
77 | HS
Hal Strong | BSR | Freeland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
11 | DP
Dale Pestes | CC4 | Gresham, OR | ||
42 | TF
Tom Forsyth | CC4 | Kirkland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
71 | CC4 | Happy Valley, OR | |||
225 | TO
Tamer Ozkaraoglu | CC4 | Bellevue, WA | ||
777 | CA
Cem Aykan | CC4 | Issaquah, WA | Beachman Racing | |
47 | DSR | Forest Grove, OR | Norsk Racing | ||
45 | DM
David McKay | FF | Bellingham, WA | KV Enterprise / Bad Dog business | |
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate |
Class totals: BSR: 2CC4: 5CF: 2DSR: 1FF: 1FM: 1NOW: 1
Group 4
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KS
Kevin Smith | AS | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
114 | JM
Jeff Menor | AS | Portland, OR | Basic Fire Protection, Inc. | |
8 | GT1 | Salem, OR | PNW Ground Pounders, Noble Works, Millsap Motorsports | ||
10 | KM
Kevin Marshall | GT1 | Portland, OR | ||
20 | AT
Adam Tumblin | GT1 | Olympia, WA | ||
25 | GT1 | Milwaukie, OR | Amy Bliss StateFarm | ||
42 | CP
Crellin (Chris) Pauling | GT1 | Richland, WA | Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices | |
4 | AD
Ann Doherty | GT2 | Daniel Island, SC | ||
41 | DG
Don Gibson | ITE | Portland, OR | Gibson Auto & Electric, Inc. | |
5 | CH
Chris Hart | SE46 | Yakima, WA | fabtek | |
14 | SE46 | Fox Island, WA | KIdderMathews/LGR racing | ||
22 | RC
Ron Craig | SE46 | Portland, OR | Specialty Auto Care | |
68 | PB
Pete Bristow | SE46 | Federal Way, WA | Bristow's Auto Repair | |
70 | SE46 | Shelton, WA | GreBmar Motorsports | ||
73 | SE46 | Olympia, WA | |||
81 | SE46 | Sammamish, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
99 | SE46 | Monroe, WA | Ironmaster | ||
109 | TW
Tim Wisner | SE46 | Seattle, WA | ||
144 | CW
Chris Ward | SE46 | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
147 | SE46 | Seattle, WA | |||
166 | JC
Jack Curtis | SE46 | Issaquah, WA | ||
169 | SE46 | Hillsboro, OR | PC Racing / Bloising Saddles Racing | ||
39 | EK
Eric Krause | SST | Woodinville, WA | ||
44 | CW
Curt Wikstrom | SST | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass |
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 5GT2: 1ITE: 1SE46: 13SST: 2
Group 5
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | NCW | Sherwood , OR | |||
58 | NCW | Issaquah, WA | Would love some! | ||
71 | NCW | Woodinville, WA | ID Construction Group, KD Motorsports, BimmerWorld, Toyo Tires, 425 Motorsports, | ||
105 | NS
Norman Salmon | NCW | Olympia, WA | none | |
219 | NCW | Coquitlam, BC | |||
08 | AM
Andrew Michel | CT4 | Sammamish, WA | Redmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish | |
15 | DP
Duncan Pearce | CT4 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
86 | CT4 | Kirkland, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
89 | CT4 | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
91 | DH
Daniele Hovington | CT4 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
101 | CT4 | Longview, WA | |||
136 | CT4 | Seattle, WA | |||
194 | CT4 | Seattle, WA | Gambiarra Motorsports | ||
211 | JV
Joshua Voigt | CT4 | Kenmore, WA | KD Motorsports | |
213 | CT4 | Carnation, WA | Two Vintners | ||
8 | EIP | Surrey, BC | Retro Racing Team | ||
78 | WK
Will Kellogg | EIP | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
130 | SH
Sean Hester | EIP | Redmond, WA | ||
162 | EIP | Monroe, OR | Gemini Concrete Pumping | ||
02 | GC
Garrett Clark | ITA | Corvallis, OR | vendettacycles.com | |
03 | JM
John Morris | ITA | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
19 | ITA | Battle Ground, WA | Maximum Effort Racing | ||
46 | ITA | Portland, OR | Lesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp. | ||
96 | ML
Mark Ling | ITA | Hillsboro, OR | AFT Performance Picture Framing | |
55 | DH
Douglas Hedges | ITS | Hood River, OR |
Class totals: CT4: 10EIP: 4ITA: 5ITS: 1NCW: 5
Rose City Opener XXX Race #2 Sun
126
entries
Group 1
41
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | NCW | Woodinville, WA | ID Construction Group, KD Motorsports, BimmerWorld, Toyo Tires, 425 Motorsports, | ||
6 | DW
David Weller | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | 425 Motorsports/Market House Meats | |
08 | AM
Andrew Michel | PRO3 | Sammamish, WA | Redmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish | |
15 | DP
Duncan Pearce | PRO3 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | PRO3 | Auburn, Wa | ||
75 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | GoEnzo.com / Grip Racing | ||
78 | WK
Will Kellogg | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
86 | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
89 | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
91 | DH
Daniele Hovington | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
96 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | ||
101 | PRO3 | Longview, WA | |||
106 | PRO3 | Issaquah, WA | KD Automotive | ||
121 | SE
Scott Eckert | PRO3 | Port Orchard, WA | KD Motorsports | |
130 | SH
Sean Hester | PRO3 | Redmond, WA | ||
136 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | |||
141 | PRO3 | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons | ||
150 | MB
Martin Berryman | PRO3 | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld/DiffsOnline.com | |
151 | ML
Matt Lowell | PRO3 | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | PRO3 | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
181 | RW
Ryan Wiswesser | PRO3 | Girdwood, AK | ||
191 | GB
Guy Berry | PRO3 | University Place, WA | ||
211 | JV
Joshua Voigt | PRO3 | Kenmore, WA | KD Motorsports | |
213 | PRO3 | Carnation, WA | Two Vintners | ||
237 | ZW
Zack Watson | PRO3 | St Helens, OR | PacificNorthwest Alchemy | |
244 | CP
Corey Peters | PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
4 | AD
Ann Doherty | SPM | Daniel Island, SC | ||
8 | SPM | Vancouver, BC | |||
28 | SPM | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend | ||
68 | PB
Pete Bristow | SPM | Federal Way, WA | Bristow's Auto Repair | |
81 | SPM | Sammamish, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
99 | SPM | Monroe, WA | Ironmaster | ||
109 | TW
Tim Wisner | SPM | Seattle, WA | ||
144 | CW
Chris Ward | SPM | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
147 | SPM | Seattle, WA | |||
219 | CM
Chris McIntire | SPM | Burnaby, BC | Retro Racing | |
309 | SPM | Renton, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
41 | DG
Don Gibson | SPO | Portland, OR | Gibson Auto & Electric, Inc. | |
47 | AS
Adelina Serna | SPO | Portland, OR | woodstock motorsports |
Class totals: NCW: 1PRO3: 27SPM: 11SPO: 2
Group 2
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | BB
Bill Berner | NCW | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
02 | NCW | Portland, OR | |||
222 | NCW | Bend, OR | My Loving Wife | ||
181 | BB
Bret Bienerth | HT | Oregon City, OR | ||
7 | SM | Portland, OR | |||
08 | SM | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
17 | SM | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | ||
19 | SM | Battle Ground, WA | Maximum Effort Racing | ||
22 | SM | Lebanon, OR | A2 Storage | ||
23 | SM | Eugene, OR | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
26 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
32 | CH
Chris Heinrich | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
33 | SR
Steve Rodgers | SM | Sisters , OR | Mainline station | |
46 | SM | Portland, OR | Lesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp. | ||
62 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Protection/Pacific Residential Mortgage | ||
73 | SM | Bainbridge Island, WA | Kingston Mini Storage | G-Loc | ||
77 | SM | Port Orchard, WA | Jensen Realtor Group | Pat’s Autosport | ||
92 | TM
Thomas Micich | SM | Newberg, OR | Dan's Auto Center | |
96 | ML
Mark Ling | SM | Hillsboro, OR | AFT Performance Picture Framing | |
99 | SM | Portland, OR | Ninja Dust Motorsports | ||
119 | SM | Lebanon, OR | Point S Tire | ||
135 | MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | ||
174 | JP
Jon Parker | SM | Portland, OR | Dash and Ramble Travel |
Class totals: HT: 1NCW: 3SM: 19
Group 6/3
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | NOW | Kirkland, WA | |||
1 | DP
Dennis Pavlina | BSR | Camas, WA | ||
77 | HS
Hal Strong | BSR | Freeland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
11 | DP
Dale Pestes | CC4 | Gresham, OR | ||
42 | TF
Tom Forsyth | CC4 | Kirkland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
71 | CC4 | Happy Valley, OR | |||
225 | TO
Tamer Ozkaraoglu | CC4 | Bellevue, WA | ||
777 | CA
Cem Aykan | CC4 | Issaquah, WA | Beachman Racing | |
47 | DSR | Forest Grove, OR | Norsk Racing | ||
45 | DM
David McKay | FF | Bellingham, WA | KV Enterprise / Bad Dog business | |
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate |
Class totals: BSR: 2CC4: 5CF: 2DSR: 1FF: 1FM: 1NOW: 1
Group 4
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | NCW | Issaquah, WA | Would love some! | ||
155 | NCW | Portland, OR | |||
03 | KS
Kevin Smith | AS | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
00 | GT1 | Salem, OR | |||
8 | GT1 | Salem, OR | PNW Ground Pounders, Noble Works, Millsap Motorsports | ||
10 | KM
Kevin Marshall | GT1 | Portland, OR | ||
20 | AT
Adam Tumblin | GT1 | Olympia, WA | ||
25 | GT1 | Milwaukie, OR | Amy Bliss StateFarm | ||
42 | CP
Crellin (Chris) Pauling | GT1 | Richland, WA | Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices | |
45 | JE
Jason Eastman | GT1 | Salem, OR | ||
55 | JD
Justin Dempsey | GT1 | Kennewick, WA | ||
4 | AD
Ann Doherty | GT2 | Daniel Island, SC | ||
142 | GT2 | Kennewick, WA | Almond Asphalt/HRP World/ | ||
41 | DG
Don Gibson | ITE | Portland, OR | Gibson Auto & Electric, Inc. | |
5 | CH
Chris Hart | SE46 | Yakima, WA | fabtek | |
22 | RC
Ron Craig | SE46 | Portland, OR | Specialty Auto Care | |
68 | PB
Pete Bristow | SE46 | Federal Way, WA | Bristow's Auto Repair | |
73 | SE46 | Olympia, WA | |||
81 | SE46 | Sammamish, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
99 | SE46 | Monroe, WA | Ironmaster | ||
109 | TW
Tim Wisner | SE46 | Seattle, WA | ||
144 | CW
Chris Ward | SE46 | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
147 | SE46 | Seattle, WA | |||
166 | JC
Jack Curtis | SE46 | Issaquah, WA | ||
39 | EK
Eric Krause | SST | Woodinville, WA |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 8GT2: 2ITE: 1NCW: 2SE46: 10SST: 1
Group 5
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | NCW | Sherwood , OR | |||
71 | NCW | Woodinville, WA | ID Construction Group, KD Motorsports, BimmerWorld, Toyo Tires, 425 Motorsports, | ||
105 | NS
Norman Salmon | NCW | Olympia, WA | none | |
219 | NCW | Coquitlam, BC | |||
08 | AM
Andrew Michel | CT4 | Sammamish, WA | Redmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish | |
15 | DP
Duncan Pearce | CT4 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | CT4 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
86 | CT4 | Kirkland, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
89 | CT4 | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
101 | CT4 | Longview, WA | |||
136 | CT4 | Seattle, WA | |||
191 | GB
Guy Berry | CT4 | University Place, WA | ||
213 | CT4 | Carnation, WA | Two Vintners | ||
8 | EIP | Surrey, BC | Retro Racing Team | ||
78 | WK
Will Kellogg | EIP | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
130 | SH
Sean Hester | EIP | Redmond, WA | ||
162 | EIP | Monroe, OR | Gemini Concrete Pumping | ||
18 | GS
Garry Small | FIP | Damascas, OR | ||
02 | GC
Garrett Clark | ITA | Corvallis, OR | vendettacycles.com | |
03 | JM
John Morris | ITA | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
19 | ITA | Battle Ground, WA | Maximum Effort Racing | ||
46 | ITA | Portland, OR | Lesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp. | ||
96 | ML
Mark Ling | ITA | Hillsboro, OR | AFT Performance Picture Framing | |
55 | DH
Douglas Hedges | ITS | Hood River, OR |
Class totals: CT4: 9EIP: 4FIP: 1ITA: 5ITS: 1NCW: 4
Rose City Opener XXX Nostalgic Races
14
entries
Group 9 - Nostalgic Series
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | BB
Bill Berner | NCW | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
58 | NCW | Issaquah, WA | Would love some! | ||
105 | NS
Norman Salmon | NCW | Olympia, WA | none | |
219 | NCW | Coquitlam, BC | |||
18 | GS
Garry Small | P1 | Damascas, OR | ||
19 | P1 | Battle Ground, WA | Maximum Effort Racing | ||
32 | CH
Chris Heinrich | P1 | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
72 | JW
Jon Wilson | P2 | Portland, OR | TopTech / Trackside | |
169 | P2 | Hillsboro, OR | PC Racing / Bloising Saddles Racing | ||
8 | P3 | Surrey, BC | Retro Racing Team | ||
55 | BP
Bob Peters | P4 | Salem, OR | Sputnik (Deceased) | |
79 | P4 | Washougal, WA | |||
97 | P4 | Woodinville, WA | Factory Five Racing | ||
133 | SP
Steven Powell | P4 | Beavercreek, OR | Julie "The Good Wife" Powell |
Class totals: NCW: 4P1: 3P2: 2P3: 1P4: 4
1 Hour Enduro
28
entries
Group 8 - Mini Enduro (1 Hour)
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | ME0 | Salem, OR | PNW Ground Pounders, Noble Works, Millsap Motorsports | ||
20 | AT
Adam Tumblin | ME0 | Olympia, WA | ||
28 | ME0 | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend | ||
39 | EK
Eric Krause | ME0 | Woodinville, WA | ||
44 | CW
Curt Wikstrom | ME0 | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass | |
147 | ME0 | Seattle, WA | |||
219 | CM
Chris McIntire | ME0 | Burnaby, BC | Retro Racing | |
1 | DP
Dennis Pavlina | ME1 | Camas, WA | ||
14 | ME1 | Fox Island, WA | KIdderMathews/LGR racing | ||
81 | ME1 | Sammamish, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
99 | ME1 | Monroe, WA | Ironmaster | ||
6 | DW
David Weller | ME2 | Kirkland, WA | 425 Motorsports/Market House Meats | |
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | ME2 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
55 | DH
Douglas Hedges | ME2 | Hood River, OR | ||
75 | ME2 | Seattle, WA | GoEnzo.com / Grip Racing | ||
106 | ME2 | Issaquah, WA | KD Automotive | ||
136 | ME2 | Seattle, WA | |||
141 | ME2 | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons | ||
172 | DS
David Stenner | ME2 | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
191 | GB
Guy Berry | ME2 | University Place, WA | ||
19 | ME3 | Battle Ground, WA | Maximum Effort Racing | ||
23 | ME3 | Eugene, OR | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
174 | JP
Jon Parker | ME3 | Portland, OR | Dash and Ramble Travel | |
181 | BB
Bret Bienerth | ME3 | Oregon City, OR | ||
42 | TF
Tom Forsyth | MSR | Kirkland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
47 | MSR | Forest Grove, OR | Norsk Racing | ||
225 | TO
Tamer Ozkaraoglu | MSR | Bellevue, WA | ||
777 | CA
Cem Aykan | MSR | Issaquah, WA | Beachman Racing |
Class totals: ME0: 7ME1: 4ME2: 9ME3: 4MSR: 4