Entry List
AutoX
74
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | AS
Andy Sussman | SS | Greenwich, CT |
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | EW
Ed Wong | AS | Galveston, TX | ||
42 | DW
Dave Williamson | AS | Trumbull, CT | Williamson's Helmets | |
73 | AS | Mystic, CT |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | JW
John Williamson | BS | Trumbull, CT | Quality Subaru & Williamson's Helmet Haberdashery | |
911 | EJ
Edward Janus | BS | Bridgeport, CT | ||
13 | BS (LAD) | Norwalk, CT | FoodRescueUS / GFab / Becca the Builder |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 | CS | Shelton, CT | SCM Insurance/Mazdaspeed | ||
97 | CS (RS) | Harrison, NY | TechSport Racing | ||
113 | TK
Tim Kong | CS (PRO) | Port Chester, NY | Becca is the best! |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | KG
Kenneth Green | DS | New Britain, CT | ||
28 | EG
Erik Granstrand | DS (RS) | West Hartford, CT | ||
33 | JG
Jason Graham | DS (FT) | Westport, CT |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | BS
Bryan Shane | ES | Newington, CT | ||
72 | AK
Andrew Krystinik | ES (RS) | Middlefield, CT | ||
541 | TK
Tamra Krystinik | ES (RS) | Middlefield, CT |
F Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BF
Beiry Fernandez | FS | Stratford, CT | Self | |
35 | AH
Ancel Henry | FS | Millstone, Nj | ||
67 | EC
Ernest Childs | FS | Milford, CT | ||
516 | EB
Erica Bauer | FS | Plainville, CT | ||
910 | MH
Mark Halupa | FS | Norwalk, CT | ||
114 | BB
Bob Barnett | FS (RS) | Trumbull, CT |
G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | PZ
Peter Zaharis | GS | Enfield, CT | ||
68 | GS | Shelton, CT | |||
93 | GS | Bethel, CT | |||
60 | RL
Ross Lodato | GS (FT) | Greenwich, CT | ||
101 | GS (RS) | Fairfield, CT | Beaker Films |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | MD
Matt DeLilla | HS | Wallingford, CT | ||
39 | RC
Rene Concepcion | HS | Bethel, CT | ||
411 | EB
Edie Briner | HS | Stratford, CT |
Street Touring C
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | JB
Joseph Barbato | STC | Windsor, CT | ||
45 | DB
Daniel Beach | STC (RT) | New Haven, CT |
Street Touring Unlimited
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
311 | AS
Anthony Santos | STU | Southbury, CT | ATOSPRODUCTIONS.COM | |
133 | STU (PRO) | Sedro Woolley, WA | G-Fab / Big Budget Racing |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SW
Steve Walker | STR | Tolland, CT | ||
26 | STR | Colchester, CT | |||
30 | JS
Justin Swann | STR | Sandy Hook, CT | ||
422 | JS
Joel Segal | STR | Wallingford, CT |
Street Touring X-treme
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WS
William Sheridan | STX | East Haddam, CT | ||
21 | KR
Kevin Ruiz | STX | Norwalk, CT | Speed Soul Auto Care | |
89 | STX | reading, NY | |||
111 | WS
Will Schaffer | STX | Bronx, NY | My own shrinking bank account |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | NB
Nick Basdeo | STS (RT) | Norwalk, CT |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | SSP | Burlington, CT | Hard work |
C Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | TB
Thomas Bracci | CSP | Trumbull, CT | Mazdaspeed | |
689 | JB
Jesse Birden | CSP | Newtown, CT | NJK Automotive | |
692 | ks
keith sturm | CSP | north bellmore, NY | Stiff Lip Racing / Hamfist Racing | |
697 | CS
Charles Sudano | CSP | Merrick, NY | Stiff Lip Racing |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | SC
Scott Cross | DSP | East Hampton, CT | ||
95 | WH
Wolfgang Hofer | DSP (FT) | Cos Cob, CT |
A Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VZ
Vasilios Zaharis | ASP | Windsor, CT | ||
76 | TP
Tony Platano | ASP | MIddlebury, CT | ||
20 | SZ
Sophia Zaharis | ASP (LAD) | Windsor, CT | ||
117 | JD
John Demetre | ASP (T) | East Haven, CT |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | MK
Mike Koloniaris | BSP | North Haven , CT | Zip ties and Duct tape |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | TM
Thomas Moore | ESP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | JJ
James Jaffe | SSM | Oxford, CT | Connecticut Chimney and Vent LLC | |
87 | DC
Douglas Coffin | SSM | New Haven, CT | Big Green Truck Pizza | |
771 | DS
Don Seipel | SSM (RR) | Shelton, CT |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
555 | SM | Oxford, CT | JFabrication | ||
144 | EB
Evan Bellanceau | SM (RR) | unionville, CT | ||
417 | SM (PRO) | Bridgeport, CT | |||
714 | SM (LAD) | Bridgeport, CT |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | DB
Duane Bailey | SMF | branford, CT | ||
721 | KJ
Kenneth Johnson | SMF | Fairfield, CT | Dreadnought Motorsports |
X Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | DP
Dennis Polio | XP | Orange, CT | ||
347 | XP | Yonkers, NY | Stiff Lip Racing | ||
374 | XP | Oyster Bay Cove, NY | Stiff Lip Racing/Hamfist Racing | ||
929 | JV
Joe Visciglia | XP | Seymour, CT |
C Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
471 | SM
Shaun Moore | CP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team | |
717 | CK
Chris Kuskowski | CP (RR) | Ansonia, CT |
D Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | DC
Dan Conroy | DP | Naugatuck, CT | ||
129 | JC
Judith Cleri | DP | Stratford, CT |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
711 | EB
Erik Birden | FP | Bridgewater, CT |