Entry List
Event
145
entries
Group 1
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | DC
Desi Colon | AS | Carmel, NY | ||
11 | ZI
Zach Introne | B-Spec | Windham, NH | Black Hog Brewing, Old School Bar & Grill, Boston Mobile Tire, Veloce Engineering, Introne Comm | |
- | SM | Danbury, CT | |||
8 | SM | Sterling, MA | Main St Automotive, Clinton MA | ||
88 | SM | Garnet Valley, PA | |||
48 | VG
Vincent Gentile | T3 | saratoga springs, NY | NORTH COUNTRY SUBARU | |
176 | JC
James Cutler | T4 | Hudson Falls, NY | North Country Subaru Rick's Bike Shop | |
- | JM
Janik Marcovici | CRE | Trumbull, CT | ||
5 | MS
Mark Santerre | CRE | No. Grosvenordale , CT | ||
17 | CRE | Ashland, MA | Motion Dynamics | ||
19 | JK
Jason Kuntz | CRE | Port Jefferson , NY | 337 Motorsports | |
62 | CRE | Hebron, CT | |||
91 | GS
Greg Signorile | CRE | Staten Island , NY | Flatout Motorsports | |
129 | CRE | Danbury, CT | Rosmar Racing | ||
188 | CRE | Upton, MA | LoyaltyCIO.com |
Class totals: AS: 1B-Spec: 1CRE: 8SM: 3T3: 1T4: 1
Group 2
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | FV | Quakertown, PA | |||
5 | RB
Ronald Bass | FV | Schenectady, NY | ||
07 | CB
Chris Barry | FV | Westwood, MA | Advantage Mototsports | |
12 | GC
Gerard Owen Callaghan | FV | Bedford, MA | Callaghan Racing/Doherty Plastering Inc | |
15 | FV | Londonderry, NH | www.twothautosport.com/ Calabogie CA | ||
19 | FV | Bethany, CT | Woodworks by Janik/Sign Techniques, Inc./Squarewave,LLC | ||
20 | TG
Thomas Galuardi | FV | Killingworth, CT | AND/Barrtune Racing | |
21 | CZ
Christopher Zarzycki | FV | Torrington, CT | ||
24 | FV | Chicopee, MA | Philly | ||
30 | BC
Buddy Conroy | FV | Brooklyn, CT | ||
37 | FV | Suncook, NH | iRacing / QuixoteRacing.com | ||
49 | AS
Alexander Smith | FV | Jersey City, NJ | Advantage Motorsports | |
51 | FV | Schenectady , NY | DMT Motorsports, Maloney Racing | ||
52 | FV | Old Lyme, CT | |||
63 | SM
Shaun McLaughlin | FV | Hingham, MA | ||
66 | MR
Mychal Russo | FV | Butler, NJ | ||
70 | FV | Salem, MA | O'Day Racing | ||
71 | FV | Putnam, CT | napa auto parts of southbridge dudley | ||
96 | AS
Andrew Shoemaker | FV | Wellesley Hills, MA | NimbusDDOS | |
199 | LZ
Leon Zavos | FV | Averill Park, NY |
Group 3
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | DR
Douglas Rocco | CFC | Sandisfield, MA | STILL RIVER DESIGNS | |
85 | TR
Tony Rolfe | FC | Blue Hill, ME | ||
44 | EC
Edward Callo | FF | Shelton, CT | RECON International | |
13 | P1 | Natick, MA | The Henry Company LLC |
Class totals: CFC: 1FC: 1FF: 1P1: 1
Group 4
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | IT7 | East Providence, RI | TG Transport/1-800-danno | ||
15 | IT7 | Hampden, MA | |||
16 | IT7 | Poughkeepsie, NY | J.R.C. Performance | ||
38 | IT7 | Hyde Park, NY | Team J.R.C. Racing | ||
62 | IT7 | Loudon, NH | My Wallet | ||
68 | IT7 | Charlton, MA | HOT racing | ||
171 | ML
Michael Lavigne | IT7 | Hooksett, NH | My Friend Dan | |
19 | RZ
Russell Zea | ITB | Bolton, MA | 337 Motorsports | |
1 | SS
Sandy Stevens | SSM | Concord, NH | SkidSchool | |
5 | SSM | Moultonborough, NH | Proficient Driving Instruction, Skid School, Club Motorsports | ||
9 | SSM | Scituate, MA | |||
27 | SSM | Kingston, RI | Under Budget Racing | ||
78 | MW
Mark Wheatley | SSM | Nashua, NH | ||
87 | SSM | Keene, NH | |||
118 | SSM | Kingston, NH | |||
119 | JH
Jesse Harrington | SSM | Simsbury, CT | ||
17 | SM | Levittown, NY | |||
30 | HB
Hunter Bogar | SM | KEENE, NH | Autex Mazda | |
33 | AC
Alexander Cunningham | SM | Terryville, CT | AC Autosports | |
44 | SM | Plymouth, MA | Stellor Custom Jewelry / MBM Performance / Kessler Engineering | ||
75 | SM | Newington, CT | Wife - Said it was OK | ||
77 | MT
Michael Tosi | SM | Sterling, MA | ||
88 | SM | Garnet Valley, PA | |||
89 | SM | Boston, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
90 | SM | West Boylston, MA | |||
92 | SM | Stow, MA | |||
96 | SM | Burlington, CT | AC Autosports | ||
97 | SM | Burlington, CT | AC Autosports | ||
98 | SM | Bolton, MA | MBM Performance, 3 Monsters Racing | ||
99 | SM | Tariffville, Ct | |||
109 | TB
Thorsten Becker | SM | Westwood, MA | Flatout Motorsports | |
115 | DF
Douglas Fisher | SM | Wakefield, RI | ||
144 | SM | North Salem, NY | |||
162 | SM | Hebron, CT |
Class totals: IT7: 7ITB: 1SM: 18SSM: 8
Group 5
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | JB
John Branscombe | GT1 | Nottingham, NH | Colony Used Auto Parts | |
27 | SS
Scott Simpson | GT2 | Westborough, MA | ||
29 | GT2 | Plymouth, CT | |||
45 | AT
Anthony Tudino | GT2 | Rehoboth, MA | dez racing, cumberland collision,slowhawk performance | |
53 | DB
Douglas Brown | GT2 | Wilmington, MA | Active Autowerke, Turner Motorsport, VAC Motorsports, Vectordyne Technology | |
74 | GT2 | WELLS, ME | Swedish Imports , MOTUL | ||
103 | GT2 | Lebanon, NH | |||
112 | RH
Ryan Hayward | ITE | Exeter, NH | ||
7 | PT
Peter Tonelli II | SPO | Westborough, MA | Westboro Motors | |
10 | GM
Garrett Miskoe | STL | Concord, NH | WhoopAss Race Fuel | |
77 | STL | Raymond, NH | 7's Racing Skunk Works, BetterCallPaul! | ||
79 | STL | New York, NY | Autexcars.com | ||
81 | STL | New Milford, CT | Rosmar Racing | ||
95 | STL | Mendon, MA | |||
98 | STL | Bolton, MA | MBM Performance, 3 Monsters Racing | ||
0 | T1 | Milford, MA | Precision Motorsports, RST Performance Racing, Christine’s Pallets | ||
18 | T1 | Deerfield, NH | 3D Auto Works Inc | ||
30 | TK
Thomas J. Kelly | T1 | MILFORD, MA | Precision Motorsports | |
84 | JB
John Branscombe II | T1 | Rochester, NH | Pipe Dreams Fabrication | |
88 | T1 | Hollis, NH | Leddy Motorsports | ||
03 | T2 | Medford, MA | MC Racing |
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 6ITE: 1SPO: 1STL: 6T1: 5T2: 1
Group 6
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | RT
Robert J. Thompson | HRG3 | Maynard, MA | Thompson Machine | |
35 | JM
John Muench | HRG3 | Portsmouth, RI | TRM Racing | |
67 | ML
Michael Leccese | HRG3 | North Andover, MA | Me | |
21 | HRG5 | Skillman, NJ | |||
37 | KF
Kevin Farnum | HRG5 | Douglas, MA | Yes | |
48 | WS
W Scott Stickle | HRG5 | Wells, VT | BLACK ROCK RACING WELLS VT | |
49 | HRG5 | Westbrook, ME | GroundPounderz Racing | ||
68 | HRG5 | Tewksbury, MA | |||
8 | DC
Dario Cavallero | HRG | Lenox, MA |
Class totals: HRG: 1HRG3: 3HRG5: 5
Group 7
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | B-Spec | Braintree, MA | R&S Redco | ||
18 | B-Spec | Woburn, MA | |||
19 | B-Spec | Preston, CT | 337 Motorsports | ||
42 | JB
John Brennan | B-Spec | Milford, CT | Poverty Autosport | |
31 | GK
George Kline | EP | Johnstown, NY | Audrey's Classic Design/ Anita ALa Carte/ Main Motorcar Chrysler Dodge Jeep | |
56 | EP | Milford, NH | Vermont Eco Floors | ||
24 | FP | Lagrangeville, NY | Thanks Kim!!! | ||
68 | GTL | New Milford, CT | |||
22 | SE30 | Old Saybrook, CT | |||
55 | SE30 | Marblehead, MA | www.fireeye.com | ||
84 | DM
David McGrath | SE30 | Newtown, CT | none | |
86 | SS
Scott Smith | SE30 | Chester, CT | ||
117 | TM
Thomas McGinn | SE30 | Warwick, RI | ||
21 | RH
Richard Herman | SRF | Wayne, PA | ||
37 | SRF | East Providence, RI | |||
122 | SRF | Longmeadow, MA | JR3 Racing | ||
20 | SO
Steve Owens | SRF3 | Hudson, NH | Finish Line Product Development Services |
Class totals: B-Spec: 4EP: 2FP: 1GTL: 1SE30: 5SRF: 3SRF3: 1
Group 8
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | ML
Michael Leroux | ITA | Barrington, RI | ||
43 | ITA | Elmira, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
111 | HH
Hiroshi Hatano | ITA | White Plains, NY | Rosmar Racing | |
142 | ITA | Utica, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
166 | ITA | Millville, MA | G&M services & Frain Electric Inc. | ||
190 | SB
Salvatore Baisley | ITA | Delanson, NY | ||
3 | BB
Brian Bagnall | ITS | Longmeadow, MA | Brian Bagnall construction | |
10 | GM
Garrett Miskoe | ITS | Concord, NH | WhoopAss Race Fuel | |
11 | BD
Bridjet Duffy | ITS | Shrewsbury, MA | HWI Motorsports | |
89 | ITS | Boston, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
90 | ITS | West Boylston, MA | |||
92 | ITS | Stow, MA | |||
95 | KP
Ken Payson | ITS | Rutland, MA | Hoosier, Rigoli/G&M services | |
7 | PT
Peter Tonelli II | ITEZ | Westborough, MA | Westboro Motors | |
28 | TM
Tom Minuto | ITEZ | Thomaston, CT | DOC BROOMHEADS GARAGE | |
14 | KK
Keith Knickerbocker | SM2 | Ivoryton, CT | Knickerbocker By Design | |
17 | SM2 | Lakeville, CT | |||
38 | EZ
Edward Zemeck | SM2 | Schenectady, NY | ||
40 | SM2 | Princeton, NJ | |||
41 | SM2 | Lanesborough, MA | Balance Rock Road Motorports | ||
168 | SM2 | Clarksburg, MA | |||
66 | T3 | Sudbury, MA | Apex Organics | ||
72 | T3 | Shrewsbury, MA | Hayden Wood Insurance | ||
85 | KB
Kyle Bolden | T3 | Bloomfield, CT | ||
88 | T3 | chester, NY | Brigandi Racing LLC |
Class totals: ITA: 6ITEZ: 2ITS: 7SM2: 6T3: 4