Entry List
Registration
99
entries
Group 1
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | AS | Montgomery, TX | Hooters | ||
92 | AS | Houston, TX | 401K | ||
389 | AS | Allen, TX | QuikLatch | ||
46 | RM
Ross Mussina | AS-H | Rowlett, TX | ||
02 | BP | Seven Points, Tx | Cedar Creek Brewery/Cramm Motorsports | ||
11 | BP | Montgomery, TX | |||
44 | BP | Spring Branch, TX | |||
212 | JB
John Bergendahl | BP | The Woodlands, TX | ||
89 | BP-H | Yukon, OK | |||
39 | JZ
Jay Zittrer | FIA | City of Taylor Lake, TX | Rennsport Racing | |
7 | LG
Livio Galanti | NC | Southlake, TX | ||
84 | JS
Jim Sandberg | NC | Seabrook, TX | Gunship Racing | |
38 | TA | New Braunfels, TX | |||
47 | JF
John Fershtand | TA | Fort Worth, TX | Fershtand Race Prepared | |
16 | VMC | Dallas, TX | |||
71 | JS
John Scott | VMC | Dallas, TX | John's Last Dime | |
76 | SB
Scott Brady | VMC | Highland Park, TX |
Class totals: AS: 3AS-H: 1BP: 4BP-H: 1FIA: 1NC: 2TA: 2VMC: 3
Group 2
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | CL
Colby Lemmons | CS | Meadows Place, TX | ||
37 | JL
Joanne Lemmons | CS | Meadows Place, TX | Lemmons Racing | |
654 | CS | Bentonville, AR | |||
18 | KM
Ken Morris | EP | La Grange, TX | Shell Oil | |
31 | EP | SOUTHLAKE, TX | KartStart.ca | ||
614 | EP | Boerne, TX | |||
- | MB
Mike Bond | FP | SOUTHLAKE, TX | ||
4 | FP | Spring , Tx | Shamrock racing/ Shamrock roofing | ||
9 | TS
Terrance Swonke | FP | The Woodlands, TX | Herb Hilton | |
10 | FP | Splendora, TX | Joseph Hazelwood | ||
15 | GR
Gary Reed | FP | Parker, TX | Tucker Farris Garage | |
25 | FP | new braunfels, TX | Race Away Cancer | ||
26 | FP | Bishop, TX | Race Away Cancer | ||
47 | FP | Fort Worth, TX | None | ||
49 | FP | Magnolia, TX | Kevin's Auto Restoration & Repair | ||
63 | FP | ksnsas city, mo | |||
65 | FP | CLEBURNE, TX | Corsa Tecnica | ||
73 | FP | Hudson Oaks, TX | Jesters Racing | ||
89 | FP | Cheney, KS | Miller Racing | ||
119 | TD
Terry Davis | FP | Omaha, NE |
Class totals: CS: 3EP: 3FP: 14
Group 3
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | MR
Mike Rogers | FV | Port Neches, TX | ||
9 | FV | Houston, TX | Barron Racing | ||
14 | DM
Dave McDowell | FV | Carrollton, TX | macdracing | |
16 | FV | Fort Worth, TX | |||
18 | DM
David McMasters | FV | Katy, TX | ||
23 | FV | Garland, TX | Barron Racing LLC | ||
35 | FV | Sanger, TX | Bigger Hammer Racing | ||
46 | JY
Jim Yule | FV | Springtown, TX | ||
56 | FV | Katy, TX | Barron | ||
68 | WW
William Wolff | FV | Katy, TX | CWJ Enterprises | |
69 | FV | Garland, TX | Barron Racing | ||
73 | FV | Tuttle, OK | Barron Racing | ||
87 | FV | Dallas, TX | CPC | ||
91 | RS
Reagan Schwarzlose | FV | Colleyville, TX | Bigger Hammer Racing | |
98 | FV | Hutto, TX | |||
99 | BS
Barrett Schwarzlose | FV | Forest Hill, TX | Bigger Hammer Racing | |
103 | JW
John Williamson | FV | Houston, TX | ||
110 | FV | Terrell, TX |
Group 4
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | CM | Dallas, TX | |||
60 | FJ-2 | Horseshoe Bay, TX | |||
95 | JS
James Sharp | FJ-2 | Tulsa, OK | ||
18 | RW
Richard Wright | NC | Denton, TX | The Jag Lab | |
27 | SFP | Magnolia, TX | Flying Frog Racing | ||
66 | SFP | Fort Worth, TX | |||
98 | VA | San Antonio, TX | |||
466 | VA | Granbury, TX | |||
1 | RS
Rodger Soucy | VC | Springtown, TX | WEEBEE RACING | |
63 | VC | St Paul, TX | |||
88 | VC | New Braunfels, TX | |||
66 | T-1 | Fair Oaks Ranch, TX | Big Cat Racing | ||
193 | JI
José Iturbe | T-1 | San Antonio, TX | ||
3 | SP
Scott Pinkston | T-2 | Dallas, TX | Robott Racing | |
7 | RP
Robert Pinkston | T-2 | Midlothian, TX | Robott Racing | |
16 | JP
Jon Pinkston | T-2 | Montgomery, TX | 1836 Trading Co | |
82 | T-2 | Boerne, TX | |||
195 | T-2 | Dripping Springs, TX |
Class totals: CM: 1FJ-2: 2NC: 1SFP: 2T-1: 2T-2: 5VA: 2VC: 3
Group 6
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | LR
Lee Romine | FB | Santa Fe, NM | LMR Motorsports | |
31 | FC | Kingwood, TX | |||
3 | FF1 | Corpus Christi, TX | |||
12 | FF1 | Fort Worth, TX | |||
23 | CJ
Charles Jones | FF1 | Kingwood, TX | Lozano Brothers | |
53 | FF1 | HUDSON OAKS, TX | |||
22 | SC
Scott Clark | FF3 | Fort Worth, TX | HSS | |
25 | WM
Willis Murphey, Jr | FF3 | Fort Worth, TX | ||
29 | PF
Patrick Flynn | FF3 | Dallas, TX | ||
29 | PF
Patrick Flynn | FF3 | Dallas, TX | ||
78 | FF3 | Burleson, TX | Me | ||
80 | FF3 | Austin, TX |
Class totals: FB: 1FC: 1FF1: 4FF3: 6
Group 7
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | DC
Donnie Cluck | BS | Irving, TX | ||
71 | LH
Lowell Huston | BS | Friendswood, TX | ||
122 | BS | Conroe, TX | |||
3A | DC
Donnie Cluck | BS-C | Irving, TX | Love racing | |
3 | CP | Lake Quivira, KS | |||
6 | AN
Anthony Nigro | CP | Palm Coast, FL | ||
34 | CP | Boerne, TX | Beckwith Electronic Engineering Co. | ||
193 | JI
José Miguel Iturbe | CP | San Antonio, TX | ||
810 | SD
Skip Duplissey | CP | Spring Branch, TX | ||
14 | DP | Houston, TX | |||
16 | DP | HOUSTON, TX | Round Rock Classic Cars | ||
67 | DP | Georgetown, TX | Hill Country Sports Cars | ||
114 | DP | Rockwall, TX | Flying F Ranch | ||
141 | GT
Gregory Thompson | DP | Maplewood, MN |
Class totals: BS: 3BS-C: 1CP: 5DP: 5
Second Car Registration
3
entries
Group 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | EP | Boerne, TX | Beckwith Electronic Engineering Co | ||
71 | FP | SOUTHLAKE, TX | Hofeling Investments |
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 1
Group 6
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | FF2 | Allen, TX | Cobalt Product Solutions |
Third Car Registration
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Fourth Car Registration
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.