Entry List
Race Day
70
entries
Jr 1 Briggs
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Jr 1 Briggs | Victoria, BC | |
CT
Colton Thorpe-Doubble | Jr 1 Briggs | Chemainus, BC |
Jr 1 Briggs | Nanaimo, BC |
Jr 2 Briggs
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GA
Gautam Arora Jr | Jr 2 Briggs | Victoria, BC |
Jr 2 Briggs | Sooke, BC | |
KM
Kayden Martens | Jr 2 Briggs | North Saanich, BC |
Sr Briggs
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Stephen Addison | Sr Briggs | Nanaimo , BC |
WB
Wouter Bouman | Sr Briggs | nanaimo, BC |
BC
Brad Constable | Sr Briggs | Chemainus , BC |
Sr Briggs | Victoria, BC | |
RF
Rusty Fedberg | Sr Briggs | Salt Spring Island, BC |
Sr Briggs | Sooke, BC | |
Sr Briggs | lake cowichan, BC | |
Sr Briggs | Oliver, BC | |
Sr Briggs | Victoria, BC | |
XM
Xylus Martin | Sr Briggs | Victoria, BC |
Sr Briggs | Victoria, BC | |
RM
Ryan McMurren | Sr Briggs | Osoyoos, BC |
Sr Briggs | Victoria, BC | |
Sr Briggs | Kelowna, BC | |
Sr Briggs | Duncan, BC | |
CS
Cole Sorenson | Sr Briggs | Cobble Hill, BC |
NS
Nathan Stretch | Sr Briggs | Victoria, BC |
DW
Don Walker | Sr Briggs | Nanaimo, Bc |
4 Cycle Open
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RM
Rick McConnell | 4 Cycle Open | Chemainus, BC |
KP
Kalem Penner | 4 Cycle Open | Victoria, BC |
JP
Jacob Put | 4 Cycle Open | Port Alberni, BC |
Tag Cadet
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Chris Bemister | Tag Cadet | Victoria, BC |
Tag Cadet | Victoria, BC | |
EJ
Elizabeth Jay | Tag Cadet | Victoria, BC |
Tag Cadet | Cobble Hill, BC |
Tag Junior
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tag Junior | Sooke, BC | |
Tag Junior | nanaimo, BC | |
EJ
Elizabeth Jay | Tag Junior | Victoria, BC |
KM
Kayden Martens | Tag Junior | North Saanich, BC |
LR
Logan Robinson | Tag Junior | Victoria, BC |
GT
Grayson Thorpe-Doubble | Tag Junior | Chemainus, BC |
Tag Senior
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tag Senior | Victoria , BC | |
VC
Valentin Creusot | Tag Senior | Kelowna, BC |
Tag Senior | Nanaimo, BC | |
Tag Senior | Duncan, BC | |
Tag Senior | Victoria, BC | |
MM
Matt MacLeod | Tag Senior | Victoria, BC |
XM
Xylus Martin | Tag Senior | Victoria, BC |
SM
Sean Michelljones | Tag Senior | Victoria, BC |
CM
Chris Moyse | Tag Senior | Cowichan bay, BC |
TR
Tayler Rand | Tag Senior | VICTORIA, BC |
Tag Senior | Duncan, BC |
Tag Masters
22
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John Almond | Tag Masters | Cobble Hill, BC |
CB
Chris Bemister | Tag Masters | Victoria, BC |
SB
Sam Beswick | Tag Masters | |
WB
Wouter Bouman | Tag Masters | nanaimo, BC |
TB
Trevor Bowers | Tag Masters | Victoria, BC |
Tag Masters | Victoria, BC | |
AB
Alan Burnell | Tag Masters | Victoria , BC |
Tag Masters | Chemainus, BC | |
Tag Masters | Sooke, BC | |
CD
Chris Dutnall | Tag Masters | Cowichan Bay, BC |
CF
Corey Fehr | Tag Masters | victoria, BC |
Tag Masters | Malahat, BC | |
BH
Bram Harvey | Tag Masters | Highlands, BC |
RH
Rob Haslam | Tag Masters | Victoria, BC |
SI
Syd Irvine | Tag Masters | Victoria, BC |
Tag Masters | Sooke, BC | |
Tag Masters | Malahat, BC | |
Tag Masters | ||
Tag Masters | Victoria, BC | |
WT
Wolfgang Temmel | Tag Masters | SALTSPRING ISLAND, BC |
JW
John Webster | Tag Masters | Duncan, BC |
AZ
Alan Zaalberg | Tag Masters | Victoria, BC |