Entry List
Driver School 14-DS-3137-S
13
entries
Group 1
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | DB
Dave Batal | FP | |||
41 | FP | Horseheads, NY | |||
69 | HD
Hugh DeLong III | GT-1 | Jeffersonville , Pa | ||
73 | GT-1 | Cherry Hill, NJ | Moehpde.com | ||
96 | RP
Richard Patchen | HP | North Rose, NY | ||
90 | ITA | Utica, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
50 | DP
Dan Pereda | ITS | Trenton, NJ | ||
19 | PS
Phil Smith | S2 | Tempe, AZ | ||
22 | MC
Michael Casserino | S2 | WEbster, NY | ||
89 | SM | Commack, NY | FlatOut Motorsports | ||
91 | SM | Elmira, NY | Flatout Motorsports | ||
62 | IT
Irene Tien | SPU | Cambridge, Ma | ||
54 | FD
Frank [Nick] Domster | STU | Ithaca, NY |
Class totals: FP: 2GT-1: 2HP: 1ITA: 1ITS: 1S2: 2SM: 2SPU: 1STU: 1
Enduro 14-E-3142-S
49
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | SW
Stephen Wheeler | Geneva, NY | |||
38 | jo
jim ocuto | Mohawk, NY | Alliance Paving Materials, Inc. | ||
75 | DR
David Raguckas | Allentown, PA |
ITA
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | JS
John Swapceinski | ITA | Bergen, NY | Ratingz.com |
ITB
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA
David Austin | ITB | Saratoga Springs, NY | ClassicCarPerformance.com |
ITR
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | PD
Paul Dubinsky | ITR | Fort Mill, SC | Western Carolina Freightliner |
ITS
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | CD
Chris De Minco | ITS | Scottsville, NY | ||
15 | ITS | Burlington, CT | Front Porch Racing | ||
17 | BF
Brian FitzGerald | ITS | Geneva, NY | Geneva Coach | |
83 | RM
Richard Madia | ITS | Geneva, NY | Geneva Foreign Sports Dan Fitzgerld | |
83 | BN
Bernie Naegele | ITS | Geneva, NY | Heathen Racing | |
85 | ITS | Moab, UT | Alien Force Racing |
SM
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | AM
Arun (old profile) Master | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
13 | AG
Anthony Geraci | SM | Glen Head, NY | KRUGSPEED | |
19 | MC
Michael J. Cefalo | SM | West Pittston, PA | Planet-miata.com | |
19 | JI
Joe Iannuzzo | SM | West Pittston, PA | Planet-miata.com | |
19 | KW
Ken Williams | SM | Wyoming, PA | MV Motorsport | |
26 | GL
Gary Lippert | SM | Avon, NY | Become A Foster Parent | |
38 | JW
James Wells | SM | Herkimer, NY | Tioga Building Co | |
73 | SM | Shelton, CT | |||
73 | DM
Daniel Moen | SM | Rindge, NH | SAC Racing | |
77 | SM | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
78 | TM
Ted Melittas | SM | East Quogue, NY | Jim Locke Automotive | |
78 | SM | Phoenix, AZ | Jim Locke Automotive | ||
88 | CB
Charles Boehly | SM | Pittsford, NY | ||
88 | DT
Daniel Thiel | SM | Webster, NY | Kurt's Garage | |
89 | JK
John C Kuitwaard | SM | Brightwaters, NY | Flatout MotorSports | |
95 | SM | brooklyn, NY | ClassicCarClubManhattan.com | ||
183 | BB
Bryon Beiler | SM | Denver, PA | ||
183 | TM
Tom Minuto | SM | Thomaston, CT | Doc Broomhead's Grarage |
SM2
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SM2 | Novi, MI | Team G Racing | ||
5 | JG
John Grzech | SM2 | Mountain Top, PA | Team G Racing | |
12 | GP
Gregory Pecora | SM2 | Stillwater, NY | North country imports | |
33 | SM2 | Brooklyn, NY | Mini-Dog Productions | ||
62 | SM2 | Queensbury, NY | North Country Subaru | ||
84 | SM2 | New York, NY | |||
97 | JD
Jason Daoust | SM2 | Auburn, NH | Ellab / Princess Jewelers | |
97 | JS
Jesse Schmidt | SM2 | Fitzwilliam, NH | Rossini Racing Products / Workers CompSolutions / JW Sports Turf / ILLA Transport |
SSM
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MP
Matthew Pullano | SSM | Endicott, NY | pullanopt.com | |
60 | BY
Barry Young | SSM | Loysville, PA | ForeverYoungRacing | |
75. | MR
Marty Raguckas | SSM | Fogelsville, PA | Fairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA |
STL
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MD
Marcos DeLeon | STL | Arvada, CO | Honda of Keene, NH | |
2 | STL | Evergreen, CO | |||
2 | RF
Robert Fitzgerald | STL | Geneva, NY | ||
27 | EG
Eric Guenther | STL | Geneva, NY | Heathen Racing | |
28 | BB
Bob Beede | STL | Northampton, MA | Bill Fenton Motorsports | |
88 | STL | Canandaigua, NY |
STU
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | STU | Kars, ON | Doug's Speed Shop | ||
61 | PM
Patrick McParland | STU | Northborough, MA | McParland Realty |
Formula Vee Race 14-OGR-3141-S
14
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
62 | GB
Guy Bellingham | Brantford, ON | Vallis Motorsport | |
36 | CB
Curt Bennett | Danville, PA | Custom Milling & Consulting, Sports Car Haven | |
12 | Horseheads, NY | Carbaugh Tool Co Inc | ||
81 | Williamsport, PA | Quicksilver Race Engines, Arrive Drive Motorsports | ||
69 | DC
Dean Curtis | East Stroudsburg, PA | Ratz Hockey Club, Automotive Safety Consulting Womer Race Cars | |
60 | Westline, PA | Vintage Sport AutoArt | ||
02 | Spring Grove, PA | SolarEclipse/Eshield | ||
31 | Elmvale, ON | feldrives.com/Autoglym Canada | ||
13 | TM
Trevor Miller | Horseheads, NY | ASI Renovations/Ghost | |
77 | Buffalo, NY | Interworks | ||
7 | Ransomville, NY | RiceRacePrep, MonteCarloPoloClub, Autowerks | ||
55 | Brooksville, FL | Water Buffalo Racing | ||
5 | Waterdown, ON | Vallis Motorsport | ||
14 | Waterdown, ON | Pepto Bismol |
ProIt 14-OGR-3407-S
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JP
Jeff Perine | Victor, NY |
ITA
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | ITA | Greenfield, MA | Brookside Animal Hosp/Greenfield Import/RAL | ||
46 | DP
Don Powers | ITA | Lock Haven, PA | Old Corner Grill/Miller Bros Auto Sales |
ITR
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | AA
Abdulrab Aziz | ITR | Monroeville, PA | Jim Locke Automotive | |
20 | ITR | Newtown, CT | Wildlife Direct/RXSpeed.com |
ITS
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TS
Thomas Smith | ITS | Marlton, NJ | Mazda / Hoosier | |
05 | ITS | Moab, UT | Alien Force Racing | ||
23 | TC
Thomas Capizzi Jr. | ITS | Cotuit, MA | Capizzi Home Improvement | |
29 | JR
Joseph Roberts | ITS | Cockeysville, MD | Fidelity Power System | |
41 | LU
Lev Uretsky | ITS | Brooklyn, NY | KRUGSPEED | |
49 | RB
Raymond Blethen | ITS | Manchesterr, NH | JM FINANCIAL | |
63 | ITS | Rochester, NY | |||
83 | JR
James Rothenberger | ITS | Coopersburg, PA | ||
95 | JH
John Hainsworth | ITS | Vineland, NJ | G-LOC Brakes / Max-Attack |
SM
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ZM
Zac Moseley | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club | |
7 | SM | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil Co | ||
9 | SM | Jersey City, NJ | Classic Car Club Manhattan | ||
17 | KW
Ken Williams | SM | Wyoming, PA | MV Motorsport | |
19 | SM | Chandler, AZ | |||
30 | jo
jim ocuto | SM | Mohawk, NY | Alliance Paving Materials, Inc. | |
38 | JW
James Wells | SM | Herkimer, NY | Tioga Building Co | |
48 | BF
Brandon Fetch | SM | Waldwick, NJ | Kessler Engineering | |
52 | SM | Wallingford, CT | Kessler Engineering-Southern Auto Auction | ||
77 | SM | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
78 | SM | Phoenix, AZ | Jim Locke Automotive | ||
80 | JD
Jason Daoust | SM | Auburn, NH | Ellab / Princess Jewelers | |
87 | TM
Ted Melittas | SM | East Quogue, NY | Jim Locke Automotive | |
91 | SM | Mendon, MA | Flatout motorsports |
STL
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MU
Moisey Uretsky | STL | Brooklyn, NY | KRUGSPEED/DIGITALOCEAN |
Race Experience 14-CRE-3139-S
7
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
SA
Scott Adriaansen | Elmira, NY | ||
MB
Marc Boerma | Orange, CT | ||
JC
Jon Coffin | Maryland, NY | RACEShopper.com | |
PG
Paul Gaylo | Vestal, NY | ||
JL
Jessica Lendrum | Queensbury, NY | North Country Subaru | |
JS
Jeremy Steinbacher | Amherst, NY | ||
MW
Michael White | Troy, NY | BK Motorsports |
Regional 14-R-3140-S
109
entries
Group 4
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | DC
Douglas Cross | AS | Brockport, NY | ||
50 | JF
Joseph Foglia | GT-1 | Hackettstown, NJ | Mobile Auto Repair Service | |
2 | VF
Vic Franzese | ITE | Watkins Glen, NY | Glen Motor Inn | |
4 | SPO | Conklin, NY | |||
7 | RM
Robert Mailand | SPO | Bayport, NY |
Class totals: AS: 1GT-1: 1ITE: 1SPO: 2
Group 2
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | JD
Jack Dinehart | CFC | Sandy Creek, NY | J&D Performance | |
67 | TS
Ted Strang | CFC | Rush, NY | ||
2 | MG
Michael Gould | FC | N Syracuse, NY | Gould VanDiemen Ford Racing | |
41 | KM
Kyle Mack | FC | Youngstown, NY | Mack Motorsports Group; MSH Ventures LLC | |
81 | WC
William Crowley | P1 | Basking Ridge, NJ | ||
19 | PS
Phil Smith | S2 | Tempe, AZ |
Class totals: CFC: 2FC: 2P1: 1S2: 1
Group 3
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | BZ
Bryan Zukawski | EP | Blakeslee, PA | Shear Design Salon and Day Spa | |
6 | HL
Hayes Lewis | EP | Alexandria, VA | Allianz | |
32 | GL
Gene Litz | EP | Greenfield Twp, PA | ||
13 | FP | Circleville, NY | Belgo-Am Racing | ||
92 | RP
Robert Bruce Perry | FP | Leicester, NY | PerryRacing Race and Rally Prep | |
3 | JK
Jeff Knittel | HP | Liverpool, NY | Chittenango Auto | |
15 | AA
Anita Aluisio | HP | Brooktondale, NY | ||
72 | HP | Penn Yan, NY | Whizz-N-Motorsports | ||
83 | TH
Ted Heinritz | HP | Aldan, PA | ||
01 | CG
Charlie Greenhaus | S2 | Sacramento, Pa | evsr.net | |
12 | GP
Gregory Pecora | SM2 | Stillwater, NY | North country imports | |
19 | SM2 | Chandler, AZ | |||
20 | RK
Robert Karl | SM2 | Troy, NY | BK Motorsports | |
33 | KC
Kenneth P Capel | SM2 | Red Hook, NY | P & D Chassis,ltd | |
35 | DK
Dominic Karl | SM2 | Cohoes, NY | BK Motorsports | |
36 | SM2 | Rochester, NY | Lakeside Tool | ||
88 | AL
Austen Levesque | SM2 | Amsterdam, NY | SneakPeekMotorsports | |
97 | JS
Jesse Schmidt | SM2 | Fitzwilliam, NH | Rossini Racing Products / Workers CompSolutions / JW Sports Turf / ILLA Transport | |
22 | MC
Michael Casserino | SPU | WEbster, NY | ||
17 | SRF | Melbourne, FL | Mastercard, Amex, My Kids College Fund | ||
26 | MT
Michael Tighe | SRF | Charleston, WV | Entropy Racing | |
4 | MP
Matthew Pullano | SSM | Endicott, NY | pullanopt.com | |
98 | MN
Marc Nurnberger | SSM | Newfoundland, NJ | Iron Cross Motorsports |
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 2HP: 4S2: 1SM2: 8SPU: 1SRF: 2SSM: 2
Group 6
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | DJ
David James | FF | Getzville, NY | Pfalzgraf,Beinhauer&Menzies | |
02 | FV | Spring Grove, PA | SolarEclipse/Eshield | ||
5 | FV | Waterdown, ON | Vallis Motorsport | ||
7 | FV | Ransomville, NY | RiceRacePrep, MonteCarloPoloClub, Autowerks | ||
12 | FV | Horseheads, NY | Carbaugh Tool Co Inc | ||
13 | TM
Trevor Miller | FV | Horseheads, NY | ASI Renovations/Ghost | |
31 | FV | Elmvale, ON | feldrives.com/Autoglym Canada | ||
36 | CB
Curt Bennett | FV | Danville, PA | Custom Milling & Consulting, Sports Car Haven | |
55 | FV | Brooksville, FL | Water Buffalo Racing | ||
60 | FV | Westline, PA | Vintage Sport AutoArt | ||
62 | GB
Guy Bellingham | FV | Brantford, ON | Vallis Motorsport | |
69 | DC
Dean Curtis | FV | East Stroudsburg, PA | Ratz Hockey Club, Automotive Safety Consulting Womer Race Cars | |
77 | FV | Buffalo, NY | Interworks | ||
81 | FV | Williamsport, PA | Quicksilver Race Engines, Arrive Drive Motorsports |
Class totals: FF: 1FV: 13
Group 5
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CD
Chris De Minco | ITA | Scottsville, NY | Winners Race Prep | |
27 | MF
Mike Frost | ITA | Charlotte, VT | Vermont Eco Floors | |
33 | ITA | Brooklyn, NY | Mini-Dog Productions | ||
36 | ITA | Rochester, NY | Lakeside Tool | ||
37 | ITA | Milford, NH | Kessler Engineering | ||
44 | ITA | Greenfield, MA | Brookside Animal Hosp/Greenfield Import/RAL | ||
62 | WD
William Dergosits | ITA | Berne, NY | North Country Subaru | |
69 | ITA | Elmira, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
80 | JM
John Morris | ITA | Webster, NY | Thiels Import Service | |
84 | TD
Tim Dillon | ITA | Little Falls, NY | Tioga Construction Co. | |
90 | ITA | Utica, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
92 | RP
Robert Bruce Perry | ITA | Leicester, NY | PerryRacing Race and Rally Prep | |
1 | DA
David Austin | ITB | Saratoga Springs, NY | ClassicCarPerformance.com | |
05 | GV
Garrett Villano | ITB | Amherst, NY | Elliot Racing | |
6 | HL
Hayes Lewis | ITB | Alexandria, VA | Allianz | |
07 | ITB | Mansfield, PA | Mad Uncle Racing | ||
13 | DD
Dan DeBell | ITB | Trumansburg, NY | Layer Cake Wine | |
5 | ZM
Zac Moseley | STL | New York, NY | Classic Car Club | |
8 | MU
Moisey Uretsky | STL | Brooklyn, NY | KRUGSPEED/DIGITALOCEAN | |
14 | STL | Manson, WA | TFB | ||
27 | EG
Eric Guenther | STL | Geneva, NY | Heathen Racing | |
28 | JW
John Wechsler | STL | Greenwich, CT | Kessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering | |
43 | BN
Bernie Naegele | STL | Geneva, NY | Heathen Racing | |
65 | EL
Eric Lendrum | STL | Queensbury, NY | NORTH COUNTRY SUBARU | |
77 | STL | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
83 | RM
Richard Madia | STL | Geneva, NY | Geneva Foreign Sports Dan Fitzgerld | |
89 | JK
John C Kuitwaard | STL | Brightwaters, NY | Flatout MotorSports | |
91 | STL | Elmira, NY | Flatout Motorsports | ||
95 | STL | brooklyn, NY | ClassicCarClubManhattan.com | ||
41 | LU
Lev Uretsky | STU | Brooklyn, NY | KRUGSPEED | |
54 | FD
Frank [Nick] Domster | STU | Ithaca, NY | ||
71 | T4 | Queensbury, NY | North Country Subaru, Ricks Bike Shop, Black Sheep Honey Co. |
Class totals: ITA: 12ITB: 5STL: 12STU: 2T4: 1
Group 1
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | AA
Abdulrab Aziz | ITR | Monroeville, PA | Jim Locke Automotive | |
20 | ITR | Newtown, CT | Wildlife Direct/RXSpeed.com | ||
5 | DP
Dan Pereda | ITS | Trenton, NJ | ||
15 | ITS | Burlington, CT | Front Porch Racing | ||
23 | TC
Thomas Capizzi Jr. | ITS | Cotuit, MA | Capizzi Home Improvement | |
29 | JR
Joseph Roberts | ITS | Cockeysville, MD | Fidelity Power System | |
34 | JI
Jeffrey Ilacqua | ITS | Geneva, NY | destiny racing | |
63 | JP
Jeff Perine | ITS | Victor, NY | ||
9 | AM
Arun Master | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
10 | SM | Brooklyn, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | ||
12 | GP
Gregory Pecora | SM | Stillwater, NY | North country imports | |
14 | SM | Manson, WA | TFB | ||
18 | SM | NORFOLK, CT | Jonathan Goring Motorsports, Alfas Unlimited | ||
19 | SM | Chandler, AZ | |||
28 | JW
John Wechsler | SM | Greenwich, CT | Kessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering | |
30 | jo
jim ocuto | SM | Mohawk, NY | Alliance Paving Materials, Inc. | |
33 | SM | Brooklyn, NY | Mini-Dog Productions | ||
48 | BF
Brandon Fetch | SM | Waldwick, NJ | Kessler Engineering | |
50 | BB
Bryon Beiler | SM | Denver, PA | ||
51 | PR
Paul Redante | SM | Ivyland, PA | ||
65 | EL
Eric Lendrum | SM | Queensbury, NY | NORTH COUNTRY SUBARU | |
77 | SM | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
83 | TM
Tom Minuto | SM | Thomaston, CT | Doc Broomhead's Grarage | |
84 | TD
Tim Dillon | SM | Little Falls, NY | Tioga Construction Co. | |
88 | AL
Austen Levesque | SM | Amsterdam, NY | SneakPeekMotorsports | |
89 | JK
John C Kuitwaard | SM | Brightwaters, NY | Flatout MotorSports | |
91 | SM | Elmira, NY | Flatout Motorsports | ||
97 | JS
Jesse Schmidt | SM | Fitzwilliam, NH | Rossini Racing Products / Workers CompSolutions / JW Sports Turf / ILLA Transport | |
98 | MN
Marc Nurnberger | SM | Newfoundland, NJ | Iron Cross Motorsports |
Class totals: ITR: 2ITS: 6SM: 21
Regional second entry 14-R-2141-S
12
entries
Group 6
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | FV | Waterdown, ON | Pepto Bismol |
Group 5
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | DP
Don Powers | ITA | Lock Haven, PA | Old Corner Grill/Miller Bros Auto Sales |
Group 1
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TS
Thomas Smith | ITS | Marlton, NJ | Mazda / Hoosier | |
05 | ITS | Moab, UT | Alien Force Racing | ||
95 | JH
John Hainsworth | ITS | Vineland, NJ | G-LOC Brakes / Max-Attack | |
0 | AM
Adam Miller | SM | New York, Ny | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
38 | JW
James Wells | SM | Herkimer, NY | Tioga Building Co | |
78 | SM | Phoenix, AZ | Jim Locke Automotive | ||
80 | JD
Jason Daoust | SM | Auburn, NH | Ellab / Princess Jewelers | |
87 | TM
Ted Melittas | SM | East Quogue, NY | Jim Locke Automotive |
Class totals: ITS: 3SM: 5
Group 3
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | JD
Jason Daoust | SM2 | Auburn, NH | Ellab / Princess Jewelers | |
75 | MR
Marty Raguckas | SSM | Fogelsville, PA | Fairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA |
Class totals: SM2: 1SSM: 1
Test session 14-PD-3138-S
20
entries
Group 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | KC
Kenneth P Capel | SM2 | Red Hook, NY | P & D Chassis,ltd |
Group 4
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RM
Robert Mailand | SPO | Bayport, NY |
Test Session
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | AS | Breesport, NY | |||
63 | DC
Douglas Cross | AS | Brockport, NY | ||
27 | MF
Mike Frost | ITA | Charlotte, VT | Vermont Eco Floors | |
37 | ITA | Milford, NH | Kessler Engineering | ||
46 | DP
Don Powers | ITA | Lock Haven, PA | Old Corner Grill/Miller Bros Auto Sales | |
6 | HL
Hayes Lewis | ITB | Alexandria, VA | Allianz | |
23 | TC
Thomas Capizzi Jr. | ITS | Cotuit, MA | Capizzi Home Improvement | |
01 | CG
Charlie Greenhaus | S2 | Sacramento, Pa | evsr.net | |
48 | MF
Melissa Fetch | SM | Waldwick, NJ | ||
51 | PR
Paul Redante | SM | Ivyland, PA | ||
77 | SM | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
78 | SM | Phoenix, AZ | Jim Locke Automotive | ||
87 | TM
Ted Melittas | SM | East Quogue, NY | Jim Locke Automotive | |
19 | SM2 | Chandler, AZ | |||
88 | AL
Austen Levesque | SM2 | Amsterdam, NY | SneakPeekMotorsports | |
97 | JS
Jesse Schmidt | SM2 | Fitzwilliam, NH | Rossini Racing Products / Workers CompSolutions / JW Sports Turf / ILLA Transport | |
17 | SRF | Melbourne, FL | Mastercard, Amex, My Kids College Fund | ||
4 | MP
Matthew Pullano | T4 | Endicott, NY | pullanopt.com |
Class totals: AS: 2ITA: 3ITB: 1ITS: 1S2: 1SM: 5SM2: 3SRF: 1T4: 1
worker
21
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Painted Post, NY | |
Scottsville, NY | |
Corry, PA | |
DC
Dean Croucher | Newark, NY |
BD
Bob Devol | Greenwich, CT |
TD
Theresa Dobbs | Horseheads, NY |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Horseheads, NY |
AG
Anthony Geraci | Glen Head, NY |
EG
Eunice Gerstein | CENTER VALLEY, PA |
MG
Marc Gerstein | Center Valley, PA |
GH
Geoffrey Hall | Mount Laurel, NJ |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Chittenango, NY | |
Montour Falls, NY | |
Athens, PA | |
Rochester, NY | |
Sayre, PA | |
Sayre, PA | |
Sayre, PA | |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Rochester, NY |
Penn Yan, NY |
worker fund
15
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
GB
Guy Bellingham | Brantford, ON | ||
TC
Thomas Capizzi Jr. | Cotuit, MA | ||
Livonia, NY | |||
DC
Douglas Cross | Brockport, NY | ||
CD
Chris De Minco | Scottsville, NY | ||
BF
Brandon Fetch | Waldwick, NJ | ||
MF
Melissa Fetch | Waldwick, NJ | ||
AG
Anthony Geraci | Glen Head, NY | ||
DK
Dominic Karl | Cohoes, NY | ||
RK
Robert Karl | Troy, NY | ||
Brooklyn, NY | |||
JM
John Morris | Webster, NY | ||
ZM
Zac Moseley | New York, NY | ||
brooklyn, NY | |||
MT
Michael Tighe | Charleston, WV |