Entry List
Instructors - Monday
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Monday Only HPDE Event
77
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BA
Brian Anderson | New | Interm | Cedar Rapids, IA | ||
RA
Robert Anderson | New | Interm | Marion, IA | ||
New | Nov | Stickney, IL | |||
New | Nov | Gurnee, IL | |||
New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Batavia, IL | |||
New | Inst | Polk City, IA | The Rain | ||
BC
Bryan Chamberlin | New | Interm | Woodbury, MN | ||
New | Inst | Ankeny, IA | |||
AC
Alex Christensen | New | Inst | Northwoods, IL | ||
JD
Jeff Dehaan | New | Inst | Village of Lakewood, IL | ||
New | Inst | Crystal Lake, IL | |||
JD
Jim Doherty | New | Interm | Lake Villa, IL | ||
BD
Bill Douglas | New | Nov | Barrington, IL | ||
New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Elmhurst, IL | |||
New | Interm | Elmhurst, IL | elahome.com | ||
JE
Justin Everson | New | Inst | Harthorn Woods, IL | ||
DF
Dave Farnsworth | New | Inst | Schaumburg, IL | ||
New | Nov | Lemont, IL | |||
JG
John Gobey | New | Inst | Elmhurst, IL | ||
New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Waxhaw, NC | |||
DG
Dennis Grether | New | Inst | New Buffalo, MI | ||
New | Nov | Chicago, IL | Simply Dental Implants | ||
New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Buffalo Grove, IL | MT Pockets | ||
JH
Joe Hall | New | Interm | Aurora, IL | ||
New | Interm | Aurora, IL | Kerb Shark Racing | ||
VH
Vincent Helou | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Batavia, IL | Speed Wrench Racing | |
TH
Trevor Higgins | New | Interm | Naperville, IL | ||
New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Wheaton, IL | |||
BH
Bob Humphrey | New | Inst | South Elgin, IL | Omni Gear Racing | |
MJ
Michael Johns | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Chicago, IL | ||
KJ
Kyle Jones | New | Nov | Munster, IN | ||
RJ
Rhys Jones | New | Inst | Indianapolis, IN | ||
SJ
Sheila Jones | New | Interm | Westfield, IN | ||
JK
John Kloster | New | Interm | Willowbrook, IL | ||
JK
Joe Kneip | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Schaumburg, IL | ||
LK
Leo Kneip | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Bolingbrook, IL | ||
JK
John Krasucki | New | Nov | Batavia, IL | ||
New | Inst | Elgin, IL | |||
VL
Vasil Lalov | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Chicago, IL | mozakgroup.com | |
TL
Tym Levine | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Arlington Heights, IL | ||
JM
James Malles | New | Inst | Carol Stream, IL | ||
New | Nov | NAPERVILLE, IL | |||
FM
Frank Marsico | New | Interm | Bartlett, IL | ||
New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Crystal Lake, IL | |||
TM
Tom Mauk | New | Inst | Streamwood, IL | ||
RM
Richard Meyer | New | Nov | St Paul, mn | ||
New | Inst | Pleasant Prairie, WI | |||
MM
Martin Monahan | New | Inst | Evanston, IL | ||
PM
Paul Moore | New | Interm | Naperville, IL | ||
GM
Georg Muller | New | Interm | River Forest, IL | ||
SN
Steven Nash | New | Interm | Rockford, IL | ||
New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Elmhurst, IL | |||
RN
Roger Ness | New | Inst | Arlington Heights, IL | ||
GN
Graig Neville | New | Inst | West Chicago, IL | g3 Racing | |
DN
David Newman | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Streamwood, IL | ||
KO
Kevin Osborn | New | Nov | Naperville, IL | ||
New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Mokena, IL | |||
EP
Erik Pienkos | New | Nov | Plainfield, IL | ||
JP
Joris Prikken | New | Interm | Chicago, IL | ||
CS
Chris Schubert | New | Interm | Crystal Lake, IL | ||
ES
Eric Schubert | New | Inst | Warrenville, IL | ||
DS
Danielle Sheremeta | New | Nov | Western Springs, IL | ||
MS
Marko Sheremeta | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Western Springs, IL | ||
PS
Paul Signorino | New | Nov | Burr Ridge, IL | ||
MS
Mike Silerzio | New | Inst | Naperville, IL | ||
KS
Kathy Simpson | New | Interm | Chicago, IL | ||
New | Nov | Chicago, IL | Kerb Shark Racing | ||
JS
Jason Strain | New | Nov | Plainfield, IL | ||
New | Interm | Third Lake, IL | |||
DV
David Van Drunen | New | Interm | Saint John, IN | ||
OV
Olivier Vareille | New | Nov | Northbrook, IL | ||
JW
Jim Waldman | New | Inst | Inverness, IL | ||
RW
Rich Weaver | New | Inst | Nashotah, WI | ||
jy
jay yaggie | New | Interm | Hinckley, IL | ||
New | Inst | Aurora, IL | |||
New | Interm | Village of Lakewood, IL | |||
DY
David Yong | New | No Timing Exp/Solo | Wilmette, IL |
Class totals: Inst: 23Interm: 21No Timing Exp/Solo: 17Nov: 16
Pretech
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Worker
5
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
BE
Bev Everson | New | Workers | hoffman estates, IL |
RE
Randy Everson | New | Workers | Hoffman Estates, IL |
TI
Tom Imholz | New | Workers | Grayslake, IL |
GM
Gregory Mack | New | Workers | Chicago, IL |
New | Workers | Rolling Meadows, IL |