Entry List
2018 FWSCCA Class
111
entries
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS | Fort Wayne, IN | None | ||
7 | JG
Jeremy Goldberger | AS | Deerfield, IL | ||
8 | JG
Jack Goldberger | AS | Deerfield, IL | ||
25 | DD
Darren Daubenspeck | AS | Greenwood, IN |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | MW
Michael White | BS | Valparaiso, IN | ||
667 | BS | Hammond, IN | N/A |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS | Indianapolis, IN | Wiki Wiki Racing | ||
24 | SE
Sam Eddy | CS | Lansing, MI | ||
74 | AB
Adam Blocker | CS | Westland, MI |
D Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DK
Dustin Knipper | DS | GARRETT, IN | ||
4 | DS | Columbus, IN | Apex Restyling | Berba Racing | #elpasostrong | ||
6 | DS | Waynesville, OH | Fattboyz, RAFT Rice | ||
26 | DS | Milford, MI | |||
34 | DS | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
51 | TL
Terry Leis | DS | New Haven, IN | ||
53 | TC
Tom Corron | DS | Whitehouse, OH | ||
56 | TL
Thomas D Lilley | DS | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
153 | CC
Camden Corron | DS | Whitehouse, OH |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JG
Jeremy Goldberger | ES | Deerfield, IL | ||
8 | ES | Deerfield, IL | |||
14 | AM
Andrew Miller | ES | Spencerville, IN | ||
95 | ES | FORT WAYNE, IN |
F Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KK
Kevin Kolmerten | FS | New Haven, IN | ||
7 | AT
Alek Tziortzis | FS | Palatine, IL | My Girls and Karma | |
37 | FS | Berne, IN | Moser Motorsports | ||
54 | FS | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
73 | JR
Jacob Rupert | FS | Winona Lake, IN |
G Street
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GS | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
7 | GS | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
18 | BW
Ben Weaver | GS | Beavercreek, OH | ||
21 | GS | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
27 | BR
Ben Rocke | GS | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
29 | TS
Tyler Soellinger | GS | Fort Wayne, IN | Your Name Here | |
32 | RR
Robert Remeika | GS | FOREST PARK, IL | ||
36 | JM
Jeffrey Managhan | GS | Sylvania, OH | ||
81 | GS | Munster, IN | |||
97 | GS | Summerville, SC | Jack Burns Race Wheels | ||
117 | MO
Matt Osborn | GS | Columbia City, IN | ||
118 | GS | Beavercreek, OH |
H Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AP
Andrew Peppler | HS | New Haven, IN | ||
7 | HS | Huntertown, IN | None | ||
19 | HS | Greentown, IN | |||
23 | HS | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
56 | HS | New Haven, IN | |||
77 | HS | Durham, NC | FSWERKS - DEFINITIVE MOTORWERKS | ||
80 | HS | Pemberville, OH | LEKtronics | ||
111 | JP
Jensen Peppler | HS | New Haven, IN |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
333 | ASP | Ashley, IN |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | DSP | Allegan, MI | |||
58 | DC
David Colletti | DSP | Troy, MI | Ankeny Racing Ent., My Wife |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | MB
May Benito | ESP | Danville, IN | ||
187 | NM
Nick Myers | ESP | Danville, IN |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | EB
Eric Burgos | FSP | Van Wert, OH |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DV
Daniel Vang | XP | Kokomo, IN | ||
461 | KH
Keith Hagen | XP | Galveston, IN | Sinner Racing |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | EB
Ethan Bradbury | CP | Oak Harbor, OH |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | RC
Robert Chrismas | EP | Genoa, OH | Casino Motorsports |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AM | Fort Wayne, IN | Warren Barnes REALTOR Fort Wayne |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | STU | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
73 | BM
Brendan McCarthy | STU | Berkey, OH | ||
77 | STU | Franklin, IN | Brake Ducks (A Spudshift™ Company) | ||
855 | STU | Auburn, IN |
Street Touring Roadster
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PD
Paolo Dumadag | STR | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
2 | STR | ft. wayne, IN | Apt-mfg. RiA | ||
8 | IC
Isaac Cornewell | STR | Fort Wayne, IN | storm dent repair | |
16 | JC
Jae Hun Choi | STR | REDFORD, MI | Three Cs Racing | |
18 | STR | Fort Wayne, IN | Mishimoto, NRG innovations | ||
37 | NL
Nicholas Linsky | STR | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
91 | STR | Sylvania, OH | Mrs. Sheri | ||
95 | BA
Barry Adams | STR | Leo, IN | ||
191 | STR | Sylvania, OH | Mrs. Sheri | ||
495 | STR | Lemont, IL | |||
498 | JD
Jokubas Dinsmonas | STR | Wheaton, IL |
Street Touring Xtreme
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | STX | New Haven, IN | |||
7 | STX | Van Wert, OH | |||
12 | STX | Crown Point, IN | |||
51 | CM
Curtiss Malicoat Jr | STX | Ellettsville, IN | Mishimoto / Home Exterior Specialist / Vaded Mob | |
71 | STX | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
121 | JA
Jonathan Adams | STX | Fort Wayne , IN | ||
828 | STX | Westerville, OH | 0% Interest if paid off in 12 months |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | KC
Kody Crabb | STS | Walbridge, OH | ||
92 | NC
Nathan Clark | STS | Milan, MI | ||
918 | STS | Fort Wayne, IN |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | CB
Chad Bodie | STH | New Haven, IN |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SSM | fort wayne, IN | |||
2 | SSM | Berne, IN | Classics Plus Auto | ||
360 | SSM | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
781 | SSM | Fort Wayne, IN |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | AA
Asif Arif | SM | Fort Wayne, IN |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NK
Nikhil Khopkar | SMF | COLUMBUS, Indiana | ||
13 | JJ
Josh Jackowski | SMF | Saint John, IN | ||
903 | SMF | Fort Wayne, IN | TUFFY TIRE AND AUTO DUPONT ROAD |
D Street Ladies
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AD
Amber Davis | DSL | Decatur, IN | ||
6 | DSL | Middletown, OH | Fattboyz, RAFT Rice | ||
34 | DSL | Huntertown, IN |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | CAMC | Markleville, IN | |||
98 | CAMC | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
729 | CAMC | Naperville, IL | Bmac Vehicle Kinematics | ||
972 | JP
Jerry Pichman | CAMC | New Lenox, IL |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KD
Kyle Dresher | CAMT | Monroe, IN | ||
9 | CAMT | Berne, IN | Moser Motorsports | ||
70 | JB
John Bradbury | CAMT | Oak Harbor, OH | ||
96 | sl
scott langston | CAMT | Fort Wayne, IN | Langston speed shop |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AP
Andrew Phillips | CAMS | Fowlerville, MI | Creating Racing Problems | |
63 | AA
Anthony Andrew | CAMS | Fort Wayne, IN |
Solo Spec Coupe
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | SSC | Fostoria, OH | Jack Burns Race Wheels |
Xtreme Street (XS-B)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | XS-B | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
31 | XS-B | Lowell, IN | Team Inr, grippy bois | ||
37 | XS-B | Berkey, OH | |||
39 | XS-B | Valparaiso, IN | INR | ||
74 | XS-B | Indianapolis, IN |