SARRC Race Sat
136 entries
Group 1
36 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
55
MO
Mike Ogren
C-SpecDunedin, FL
3
profile photo
Frankie Morales
IT7Loganville, GAFrankie's Turf Equipment
12
MH
Margaret Rose Hawley
ITAPalm Coast, FLSteve’s Motorsport/Flatout Racing
22
profile photo
Rob Crouch
ITASimpsonville, SC
26
MO
Maxwell Olson
ITAWinter Park, FLRSR / Phillips Tire & Auto
37
BR
Benny Riguard
ITAKissimmee, FLRiguard Racing
45
JR
John Rucker
ITAOrmond Beach, FLApex Solutions Group
53
profile photo
Steve Maholias
ITAOrmond beach, FlKEM
65
BH
Bill Hennecy
ITAMyrtle Beach, SC ThunderSports
70
EW
Edward Wallen
ITAGuyton, GA
81
MV
Michael Van Steenburg
ITAWinter Haven, FLISC Racing Services
84
AK
Alec King
ITAsummerville, SC
111
profile photo
John Macgowan
ITATrinity, FLDeep Breath In LLC
117
MK
Marc Kinley
ITAOsteen, FLBills cold beer
284
DB
David Beccaris
ITBDallas, PAmv motorsports / dynasty
19
SL
Scott Larson
ITCPalm Bay, FlFast Family Racing
14
MF
Matthew Fritz
ITROrlando, FlCost of doing Business racing
20
profile photo
Mary Ronie
ITRWest Palm Beach, FLRSR
7
profile photo
Nathan Jackson
ITSMcDonough, GANathan Jackson Racing
14
profile photo
Selin L. Rollan
ITSMiami, FLApex Alignment/BSI Racing/Rossini Racing Products
34
DH
Denny Hightower
ITSPalm Harbor, FLKH CPA/Hightower Racing
117
profile photo
Bjorn Stange
ITSGainesville, FL
34
CL
Christopher Lathrop
STLRincon, GA
42
profile photo
Brian Hooper
STLGreensboro, NCAngry Sheep Motorsports and Me
44
profile photo
Gonzalo Aponte
STLSt. Cloud, FLAKT Racing Team
44
profile photo
Bobby Gossett
STLHilton Head Island, SCSalty Dog Cafe
57
profile photo
Chuck Hines
STLCameron, NCAuto Business Inc./Slim Chance
77
profile photo
Ray Halin
STLThonotosassa, FL
7
profile photo
Christina Stathis
STUAltamonte Springs, FLrotec motorsport
17
SM
Skylar McKnight
STUgainesville, flWerkshop49
62
profile photo
Jason Williams
STUMiramar, FL
198
profile photo
German Candelario
STUOrlando, FLGC Renovations/PJD Power Wash Pro
10
GW
Gary Wilson
T3Bishop, GA
56
PM
Paul McNamara
T3Windermere, FLReed Nissan, Reed Nissan Clermont, Reed Insurance,
23
profile photo
John Ferguson
T4Boones Mill, VATech Sport Racing
38
profile photo
Grant MacDonald
T4Southport, NCPanic Motorsports
Class totals: C-Spec: 1IT7: 1ITA: 12ITB: 1ITC: 1ITR: 2ITS: 4STL: 6STU: 4T3: 2T4: 2
Group 2
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
97
profile photo
Craig Conway
EPEdgewater, FLFIRST FLOOR SPORTS CAR STORE
148
profile photo
Sean Saggese
EPJacksonville, FL
162
profile photo
John Bell
EPLake Mary, FLMazda Hoosier Hawk
5
MG
Matthew Gallup
FPCenter Hill, FLMazda, Hoosier, CarboTech, 057 Motorsports
9
MF
Matthew Fritz
FPOrlando, FlMaking Speed/ CODB Racing
38
profile photo
Nicholas Fasola
FPMarietta, GA
48
RH
Robert Allen Heatwole Jr
FPFayetteville, NC Low Dollars and No Sense
61
profile photo
Donald Ahrens
FPWaldo, FLAhrensauto.com, Precision Glass Mazda, Jessie Prather Motorsports, Hoosier Tire
37
profile photo
David Blain
GTLTrent Woods, NCBlueSky Wealth Advisors
65
SJ
Stephen Chris Johnson
GTLRock Hill, SC ThunderSports
67
profile photo
Allen Black
GTLHilton Head Island, SCBeach Bum Racing
6
profile photo
John Mark Gray
HPHoschton, GAHoschton Hotrod Haus
66
RM
Richard May
HPZirconia, NC360 digital media &acme speed
96
profile photo
Russ Myers
HPIndian Trail, NCDark Horse Racing
98
MH
Mike Havlick
HPLincolnton, NCComptune
119
DK
David Kinsey
HPAugusta, GA
198
MM
Michael Miller
HPMoore, SCHoosier/Comptune
86
JJ
Jarrett Jones
SMXAtlanta, GAStephen K Jones, CPA Rossini Racing Products, GTE
11
TS
Tad Segars
SPUHilton Head Island, SCHolly Racing
48
FH
Fred Hutcheson
SPUSavannah, GA
33
profile photo
David Brown
SRFJasper, TNB2 Motor Sprots
6
BC
Bill Cullen
SRF3Merritt Island, FLAjax Tools
19
profile photo
Ryan Starck
SRF3Franklin, TNB2 Motorsports
28
KB
Kurt Breitinger
SRF3Martinez, GAWayward Son Motorsports
43
profile photo
Stephen Tyszka
SRF3Huntsville, ALB2 Motorsports
45
profile photo
Court Dowis
SRF3Pine Mountain, GAPine Mountain Club Chalet Resort
58
CW
Cliff White
SRF3Huntsville, ALB2 Motorsports
77
profile photo
Arvid Albanese
SRF3Fort Lauderdale, FLAyres Motorsports/Top Self Storage LLC
94
profile photo
Jeff Futrelle
SRF3North Augusta, SCComprent Motorsports
97
DC
Dylan Cooke
SRF3Hilton Head Island, SC
174
profile photo
R Mark Carter
SRF3Eustis, FL1800Racing
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 5GTL: 3HP: 6SMX: 1SPU: 2SRF: 1SRF3: 10
Group 3
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Thomas Vlasak
ASTallahassee, FLSocial Security
12
profile photo
H Franklin Stone
ASRPort Orange, FL
7
DE
David Elliott
GT2Gainesville, GABilly Ballew Mootrsports
34
PP
Patrick Paul
GT2Kennesaw, GAnone
52
profile photo
Jay Gomer
GT2Winder, GA Restorative Solutions Inc
7
profile photo
Chris Harris
GT3Altamonte Springs, FLrotec motorsport
08
MC
Mickey Carter
GTASavannah, GACarter Racing
49
profile photo
Albert " Chip" Bozeman
GTAGlen St Mary, FLB2 Motorsports- M-T Pockets Racing
72
RG
Robert Gonzalez
GTAORMOND BEACH, FL
44
CM
Clark Mckinney
ITOMt Dora, FL
1
CB
Charles Branks
SPOCharleston, SCBranks General Contractors
10
MS
Michael Seay
SPOLongwood, FL
26
SR
Simon Reynolds
SPODaytona Beach, FL
98
RG
Robert P Gomer
SPORutherfordton, NCCar Quest-Tri City Tire
156
PS
Pat Simpson
SPOSilver Springs, FLSSA Industries
16
SB
Steve Byrkit
T1Pfafftown, NCN/A
23
profile photo
Jose Garcia
T1Orlando, FLJLG Law / Apex Alignment / Dynasty Racing
112
profile photo
Stephen Rider
T2Iron Station, NC
Class totals: AS: 1ASR: 1GT2: 3GT3: 1GTA: 3ITO: 1SPO: 5T1: 2T2: 1
Group 4
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
79
SR
Steve Robertson
CFSmyrna, GA
81
profile photo
Steve Brooks
CFjohns creek, GANelson Engines
86
profile photo
Kevin Brumbaugh
CFGilbert, SCCandy
15
RB
Rick Bernard
FFFort Lauderdale, FLOCuSOFT Eye care RW Bernard & Associates
69
JS
John Schimenti
FFDaytona Beach, FLPit Lane Services
12
CF
Chris Frassetti
FVGulf Breeze, FL
22
profile photo
Luke DaCosta
FVConcord, NCLCD FAB
22
RF
Robert Frassetti
FVGulf Breeze, FL
61
PG
Paul Greigger
FVPalm Coast, FL
68
profile photo
Bill Dennis
FVJacksonville, FLCaracal Cars
82
ST
Sandy Thalheimer
FVNaples, FL
94
JF
John Fuchs
FVInglis, FL
Class totals: CF: 3FF: 2FV: 7
Group 5
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
08
profile photo
Michael Carter
SMSavannah, GA Rossini Racing | Carbotech
9
profile photo
Skyler Cottrell
SMAtlanta, GASentry Body and Paint
09
ST
Steve Tynor
SMAtlanta, GAMontgomery Motorsports
11
profile photo
Cole Lucas
SMEdgewater, FLKeystone Repairs LLC, Bill's Cold Beer
17
profile photo
Kaelyn Kinley
SMosteen, FL
18
profile photo
Dan Kite
SMJacksonville, FlDan Kite Pinstriping
18
profile photo
Joseph Tobin
SMHilton Head Island, SCMonroneyLabels.com Ace Hardware Hilton Head OrthoIndy John McMahon Rossini G-LOC
27
profile photo
David Brown
SMNew Smyrna Beach, FLRSR
33
profile photo
Peter Sumerford
SMBirmingham, ALJ&M Tank Lines, Panic Motorsports
44
profile photo
Bobby Gossett
SMHilton Head Island, SCSalty Dog Cafe
56
LJ
Lucas Jensen
SMPowder Springs, GAFreebird racing
59
profile photo
Roger Burdette
SMGuyton, GAPodium Logistics, AR Autowerks, ESR
62
profile photo
Olivier Piatek
SMDuluth, GATilesmax
73
profile photo
Tyler Klein
SMPeachtree City, GAVolt Electric USA
77
profile photo
Spencer Conrad
SMSuffolk, VARheem, Conrad's Climate Control. Future Stars Sponsorship Program
78
profile photo
Julian DaCosta
SMMyakka City , FLRiver Club Car Wash, SpeedKing Signs, Kessler Engineering, CarboTech Brakes
04
AC
Alyssa Canitano
SMSEPalm Bay, FLSilverHorse Racing & Spacecost Precision
12
profile photo
Frederick L Baker
SMSEWaynesville, NC
26
PO
Patrick Olson
SMSEWinter Park, FLRSR / Phillips Tire & Auto
36
OO
Owen Oseroff
SMSEWoodstock, GAAtlanta Custom Wraps
36
profile photo
Kenneth Schuster
SMSESavannah, GACarter Racing Enterprises / IOC
80
JB
James Brown
SMSECharleston, SCSouthCoastMotorsports/RossiniRacing
90
SB
Steve Bertok
SMSELexington, SCPanic Motorsports Mazda Motorsports Hoosier, G-Loc
171
profile photo
Wendell Sasser
SMSENicholls, GA
137
JM
John MacDonald
SMSETAtlanta, GA
Class totals: SM: 16SMSE: 8SMSET: 1
Group 6
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
profile photo
John Herscher
FCFort Myers, FLBig Diamond Racing/Primus Racing Parts
4
NR
Neil Radloff
FCWinter park, FLMansion Windows and Doors
8
profile photo
James Belay
FCMableton, GASoutheastern Environmental Associates Inc.
21
profile photo
Paul Douglas
FCAtlanta, GAApogee Design Corp.
44
JS
Justin Smith
FCFort Mill, SCMomentum Motorsports
38
profile photo
Alastair McEwan
FE2Miami, FLPaladin 1
51
profile photo
Marc Stern
FE2Hilton Head Island, SCBPC Motorworks
83
profile photo
Maximiliano Just
FE2Milton, GAJust Racing
96
DH
David Hoover
FE2Savannah, GaFastFlushem.com
99
MA
Marshall Aiken
FE2Alpharetta, GA
145
BY
Bryan Yates
FE2Kernersville , NCThe Yates Group at Morgan Stanley
97
KJ
Kerry Jacobsen
FSDeLand, FLShane Doles Racing
25
JM
Jeremy Morrison
FXClaremont, NC
54
profile photo
Chris Ronson Sr
P2Brunswick, GARB MotorSports Engineering
Class totals: FC: 5FE2: 6FS: 1FX: 1P2: 1
SARRC Race Sun
136 entries
Group 1
36 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
55
MO
Mike Ogren
C-SpecDunedin, FL
3
profile photo
Frankie Morales
IT7Loganville, GAFrankie's Turf Equipment
12
MH
Margaret Rose Hawley
ITAPalm Coast, FLSteve’s Motorsport/Flatout Racing
22
profile photo
Rob Crouch
ITASimpsonville, SC
26
MO
Maxwell Olson
ITAWinter Park, FLRSR / Phillips Tire & Auto
37
BR
Benny Riguard
ITAKissimmee, FLRiguard Racing
45
JR
John Rucker
ITAOrmond Beach, FLApex Solutions Group
53
profile photo
Steve Maholias
ITAOrmond beach, FlKEM
65
BH
Bill Hennecy
ITAMyrtle Beach, SC ThunderSports
70
EW
Edward Wallen
ITAGuyton, GA
81
MV
Michael Van Steenburg
ITAWinter Haven, FLISC Racing Services
84
AK
Alec King
ITAsummerville, SC
111
profile photo
John Macgowan
ITATrinity, FLDeep Breath In LLC
117
MK
Marc Kinley
ITAOsteen, FLBills cold beer
284
DB
David Beccaris
ITBDallas, PAmv motorsports / dynasty
19
SL
Scott Larson
ITCPalm Bay, FlFast Family Racing
14
MF
Matthew Fritz
ITROrlando, FlCost of doing Business racing
20
profile photo
Mary Ronie
ITRWest Palm Beach, FLRSR
7
profile photo
Nathan Jackson
ITSMcDonough, GANathan Jackson Racing
14
profile photo
Selin L. Rollan
ITSMiami, FLApex Alignment/BSI Racing/Rossini Racing Products
34
DH
Denny Hightower
ITSPalm Harbor, FLKH CPA/Hightower Racing
117
profile photo
Bjorn Stange
ITSGainesville, FL
34
CL
Christopher Lathrop
STLRincon, GA
42
profile photo
Brian Hooper
STLGreensboro, NCAngry Sheep Motorsports and Me
44
profile photo
Gonzalo Aponte
STLSt. Cloud, FLAKT Racing Team
44
profile photo
Bobby Gossett
STLHilton Head Island, SCSalty Dog Cafe
57
profile photo
Chuck Hines
STLCameron, NCAuto Business Inc./Slim Chance
77
profile photo
Ray Halin
STLThonotosassa, FL
7
profile photo
Christina Stathis
STUAltamonte Springs, FLrotec motorsport
17
SM
Skylar McKnight
STUgainesville, flWerkshop49
62
profile photo
Jason Williams
STUMiramar, FL
198
profile photo
German Candelario
STUOrlando, FLGC Renovations/PJD Power Wash Pro
10
GW
Gary Wilson
T3Bishop, GA
56
PM
Paul McNamara
T3Windermere, FLReed Nissan, Reed Nissan Clermont, Reed Insurance,
23
profile photo
John Ferguson
T4Boones Mill, VATech Sport Racing
38
profile photo
Grant MacDonald
T4Southport, NCPanic Motorsports
Class totals: C-Spec: 1IT7: 1ITA: 12ITB: 1ITC: 1ITR: 2ITS: 4STL: 6STU: 4T3: 2T4: 2
Group 2
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
97
profile photo
Craig Conway
EPEdgewater, FLFIRST FLOOR SPORTS CAR STORE
148
profile photo
Sean Saggese
EPJacksonville, FL
162
profile photo
John Bell
EPLake Mary, FLMazda Hoosier Hawk
5
MG
Matthew Gallup
FPCenter Hill, FLMazda, Hoosier, CarboTech, 057 Motorsports
9
MF
Matthew Fritz
FPOrlando, FlMaking Speed/ CODB Racing
38
profile photo
Nicholas Fasola
FPMarietta, GA
48
RH
Robert Allen Heatwole Jr
FPFayetteville, NC Low Dollars and No Sense
61
profile photo
Donald Ahrens
FPWaldo, FLAhrensauto.com, Precision Glass Mazda, Jessie Prather Motorsports, Hoosier Tire
37
profile photo
David Blain
GTLTrent Woods, NCBlueSky Wealth Advisors
65
SJ
Stephen Chris Johnson
GTLRock Hill, SC ThunderSports
67
profile photo
Allen Black
GTLHilton Head Island, SCBeach Bum Racing
6
profile photo
John Mark Gray
HPHoschton, GAHoschton Hotrod Haus
66
RM
Richard May
HPZirconia, NC360 digital media &acme speed
96
profile photo
Russ Myers
HPIndian Trail, NCDark Horse Racing
98
MH
Mike Havlick
HPLincolnton, NCComptune
119
DK
David Kinsey
HPAugusta, GA
198
MM
Michael Miller
HPMoore, SCHoosier/Comptune
86
JJ
Jarrett Jones
SMXAtlanta, GAStephen K Jones, CPA Rossini Racing Products, GTE
11
TS
Tad Segars
SPUHilton Head Island, SCHolly Racing
48
FH
Fred Hutcheson
SPUSavannah, GA
33
profile photo
David Brown
SRFJasper, TNB2 Motor Sprots
6
BC
Bill Cullen
SRF3Merritt Island, FLAjax Tools
19
profile photo
Ryan Starck
SRF3Franklin, TNB2 Motorsports
28
KB
Kurt Breitinger
SRF3Martinez, GAWayward Son Motorsports
43
profile photo
Stephen Tyszka
SRF3Huntsville, ALB2 Motorsports
45
profile photo
Court Dowis
SRF3Pine Mountain, GAPine Mountain Club Chalet Resort
58
CW
Cliff White
SRF3Huntsville, ALB2 Motorsports
77
profile photo
Arvid Albanese
SRF3Fort Lauderdale, FLAyres Motorsports/Top Self Storage LLC
94
profile photo
Jeff Futrelle
SRF3North Augusta, SCComprent Motorsports
97
DC
Dylan Cooke
SRF3Hilton Head Island, SC
174
profile photo
R Mark Carter
SRF3Eustis, FL1800Racing
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 5GTL: 3HP: 6SMX: 1SPU: 2SRF: 1SRF3: 10
Group 3
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Thomas Vlasak
ASTallahassee, FLSocial Security
12
profile photo
H Franklin Stone
ASRPort Orange, FL
7
DE
David Elliott
GT2Gainesville, GABilly Ballew Mootrsports
34
PP
Patrick Paul
GT2Kennesaw, GAnone
52
profile photo
Jay Gomer
GT2Winder, GA Restorative Solutions Inc
7
profile photo
Chris Harris
GT3Altamonte Springs, FLrotec motorsport
08
MC
Mickey Carter
GTASavannah, GACarter Racing
49
profile photo
Albert " Chip" Bozeman
GTAGlen St Mary, FLB2 Motorsports- M-T Pockets Racing
72
RG
Robert Gonzalez
GTAORMOND BEACH, FL
44
CM
Clark Mckinney
ITOMt Dora, FL
1
CB
Charles Branks
SPOCharleston, SCBranks General Contractors
10
MS
Michael Seay
SPOLongwood, FL
26
SR
Simon Reynolds
SPODaytona Beach, FL
98
RG
Robert P Gomer
SPORutherfordton, NCCar Quest-Tri City Tire
156
PS
Pat Simpson
SPOSilver Springs, FLSSA Industries
16
SB
Steve Byrkit
T1Pfafftown, NCN/A
23
profile photo
Jose Garcia
T1Orlando, FLJLG Law / Apex Alignment / Dynasty Racing
112
profile photo
Stephen Rider
T2Iron Station, NC
Class totals: AS: 1ASR: 1GT2: 3GT3: 1GTA: 3ITO: 1SPO: 5T1: 2T2: 1
Group 4
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
79
SR
Steve Robertson
CFSmyrna, GA
81
profile photo
Steve Brooks
CFjohns creek, GANelson Engines
86
profile photo
Kevin Brumbaugh
CFGilbert, SCCandy
15
RB
Rick Bernard
FFFort Lauderdale, FLOCuSOFT Eye care RW Bernard & Associates
69
JS
John Schimenti
FFDaytona Beach, FLPit Lane Services
12
CF
Chris Frassetti
FVGulf Breeze, FL
22
profile photo
Luke DaCosta
FVConcord, NCLCD FAB
22
RF
Robert Frassetti
FVGulf Breeze, FL
61
PG
Paul Greigger
FVPalm Coast, FL
68
profile photo
Bill Dennis
FVJacksonville, FLCaracal Cars
82
ST
Sandy Thalheimer
FVNaples, FL
94
JF
John Fuchs
FVInglis, FL
Class totals: CF: 3FF: 2FV: 7
Group 5
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
08
profile photo
Michael Carter
SMSavannah, GA Rossini Racing | Carbotech
9
profile photo
Skyler Cottrell
SMAtlanta, GASentry Body and Paint
09
ST
Steve Tynor
SMAtlanta, GAMontgomery Motorsports
11
profile photo
Cole Lucas
SMEdgewater, FLKeystone Repairs LLC, Bill's Cold Beer
17
profile photo
Kaelyn Kinley
SMosteen, FL
18
profile photo
Dan Kite
SMJacksonville, FlDan Kite Pinstriping
18
profile photo
Joseph Tobin
SMHilton Head Island, SCMonroneyLabels.com Ace Hardware Hilton Head OrthoIndy John McMahon Rossini G-LOC
27
profile photo
David Brown
SMNew Smyrna Beach, FLRSR
33
profile photo
Peter Sumerford
SMBirmingham, ALJ&M Tank Lines, Panic Motorsports
44
profile photo
Bobby Gossett
SMHilton Head Island, SCSalty Dog Cafe
56
LJ
Lucas Jensen
SMPowder Springs, GAFreebird racing
59
profile photo
Roger Burdette
SMGuyton, GAPodium Logistics, AR Autowerks, ESR
62
profile photo
Olivier Piatek
SMDuluth, GATilesmax
73
profile photo
Tyler Klein
SMPeachtree City, GAVolt Electric USA
77
profile photo
Spencer Conrad
SMSuffolk, VARheem, Conrad's Climate Control. Future Stars Sponsorship Program
78
profile photo
Julian DaCosta
SMMyakka City , FLRiver Club Car Wash, SpeedKing Signs, Kessler Engineering, CarboTech Brakes
04
profile photo
J Marcello Canitano
SMSEPALM BAY, FLSilverHorse Racing & Spacecoast Precision
12
profile photo
Frederick L Baker
SMSEWaynesville, NC
26
PO
Patrick Olson
SMSEWinter Park, FLRSR / Phillips Tire & Auto
36
OO
Owen Oseroff
SMSEWoodstock, GAAtlanta Custom Wraps
36
profile photo
Kenneth Schuster
SMSESavannah, GACarter Racing Enterprises / IOC
80
JB
James Brown
SMSECharleston, SCSouthCoastMotorsports/RossiniRacing
90
SB
Steve Bertok
SMSELexington, SCPanic Motorsports Mazda Motorsports Hoosier, G-Loc
171
profile photo
Wendell Sasser
SMSENicholls, GA
137
JM
John MacDonald
SMSETAtlanta, GA
Class totals: SM: 16SMSE: 8SMSET: 1
Group 6
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
profile photo
John Herscher
FCFort Myers, FLBig Diamond Racing/Primus Racing Parts
4
NR
Neil Radloff
FCWinter park, FLMansion Windows and Doors
8
profile photo
James Belay
FCMableton, GASoutheastern Environmental Associates Inc.
21
profile photo
Paul Douglas
FCAtlanta, GAApogee Design Corp.
44
JS
Justin Smith
FCFort Mill, SCMomentum Motorsports
38
profile photo
Alastair McEwan
FE2Miami, FLPaladin 1
51
profile photo
Marc Stern
FE2Hilton Head Island, SCBPC Motorworks
83
profile photo
Maximiliano Just
FE2Milton, GAJust Racing
96
DH
David Hoover
FE2Savannah, GaFastFlushem.com
99
MA
Marshall Aiken
FE2Alpharetta, GA
145
BY
Bryan Yates
FE2Kernersville , NCThe Yates Group at Morgan Stanley
97
KJ
Kerry Jacobsen
FSDeLand, FLShane Doles Racing
25
JM
Jeremy Morrison
FXClaremont, NC
54
profile photo
Chris Ronson Sr
P2Brunswick, GARB MotorSports Engineering
Class totals: FC: 5FE2: 6FS: 1FX: 1P2: 1
Volunteer Workers
66 entries
Emergency
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
John Boatright
EmerBloomingdale, GA
profile photo
Kat Buell
EmerOrange Park, FL
LB
Lincoln Buell
EmerOrange Park, FL
Flagging & Communications
18 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Bill Binns
F&CSummerville, SC
profile photo
Wayne Camereon
F&CMonroe, NC
RC
Richard Currey
F&CKernersville, NC
profile photo
Robert DeLoatch
F&CPonte Vedra, FL
profile photo
Harrison DeWeese
F&CFort Liberty, NC
DD
Dian Dingle
F&CSun City Center, FL
JD
Jonathan Dove
F&CStatesboro, GA
profile photo
Michael Henry
F&CSnellville, GA
WH
Weyman Houston
F&CLudowici, GA
profile photo
Edward Kimball
F&CSavannah, GA
profile photo
Larry Morgan
F&CPort Orange, FL
profile photo
Michael "Mo" Overstreet
F&CSun City Center, FL
JR
Janice Ronson
F&CBrunswick, GA
profile photo
Michael Stiller
F&CHilton Head Island, SC
profile photo
Tom Thompson
F&CBeaufort, SC
profile photo
Ben Tyler
F&CCornelius, NC
MT
Megan Tyler
F&CCornelius, NC
MW
Michael Whitaker
F&CPalm Bay, FL
Grid
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
N Peter Horansky
GridLexington, SC
profile photo
Dan Lackore
GridColumbia, SC
VL
Valerie Lemmond
GridIndian Trail, NC
WL
William Lemmond III
GridIndian Trail, NC
profile photo
Teri Willis
GridBluffton, SC
Race Administration
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Bill Dennis
Race AdminJacksonville, FL
profile photo
Butch Kummer
Race AdminSt Marys, GA
TL
Tim Lyons
Race AdminThomasville, NC
BM
Barbara A. Mayes
Race AdminLeesville, SC
profile photo
Chris Ronson Sr
Race AdminBrunswick, GA
profile photo
Evelyn Vlasak
Race AdminTallahassee, FL
Registrar
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Wanda Cecil
RegColumbia, SC
DD
Deborah Davis
RegSummerville, SC
profile photo
Marianne Gardner
RegSavannah, GA
SR
Sharon Rollow
RegHoschton, GA
profile photo
Betsy Speed
RegLincolnton, NC
Sound
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JU
Jeffrey Utley
SoundCLYO, GA
Start
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
ND
Nancy DeLoatch
StartPonte Verda, FL
profile photo
Jamie Dzencelowcz
StartDurham, NC
profile photo
Chuck Stanley
StartLouisburg, NC
Steward
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Susie Biggers
StewardCumming, GA
BD
Brad Davis
StewardSummerville, SC
profile photo
Bob Gardner
StewardSavannah, GA
PG
Paul Gauzens
StewardLawrenceville, GA
HG
Herbert Gomez
StewardKissimmee, FL
profile photo
Robert J Horansky
StewardJackson, GA
profile photo
Bob Hudson
StewardAtlanta, GA
profile photo
Michael Kaminsky
StewardConcord, NC
CK
Clyde Kiser
StewardCharlotte, NC
RM
Robert Mayes
StewardLeesville, SC
profile photo
Peter Olivola
StewardStone Mountain, GA
DR
Dave Rollow
StewardHoschton, GA
Tech
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Frederick Campbell
TechOrange Park, FL
TC
Tabitha Campbell
TechOrange Park, FL
WE
William Etherington
TechClearwater, FL
PH
Paula Hildock
TechDaytona Beach, FL
profile photo
Timothy Lee Sr
TechDeland, FL
HL
Harvey Lewis
TechGainesville, FL
profile photo
John (Jack) Molak
TechEdgewater, Fl
Timing & Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Daniel Dodson
T&SGuyton, GA
profile photo
Eladio Flores
T&SPembroke, GA
BL
Brenda Lyons
T&SThomasville, NC
Track
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JA
Jack Abbott
TrackBloomingdale, GA
NH
Nona Heinzen
TrackBrooklet, GA
Vendors
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JR
John Bruce Robinson
VenColumbia, SC
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.