SARRC Sat
72 entries
Group 1
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
SH
Stanley Hallock
FCOrlando, FL DrStanHallockPrimusPitLaneService
2
AZ
Adam Zerlin
FE2Northport, NYZerlin Racing/Comprent Motor Sports
22
CZ
Chet Zerlin
FE2Naples, FLZerlin Racing/Comprent Motor Sports
38
profile photo
Alastair McEwan
FE2Miami, FLPaladin 1
3
LH
Lawrence Hendrickson
FFNaples, FLJames Lee Racing
15
RB
Rick Bernard
FFFort Lauderdale, FLOCuSOFT Eye care RW Bernard & Associates
79
profile photo
Daniel Thorogood
FFMiami, FL
33
IV
Isaac Velazquez
P1Southwest Ranches, FL1 Third Racing Team
Class totals: FC: 1FE2: 3FF: 3P1: 1
Group 2
44 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
96
profile photo
Alfonso Ruiz
ITBLake Worth, FLAVA - RSR
34
SS
Steve Saney
EPMiami, FLSTS Racing/Activeautowerks
62
profile photo
Steve Shelton Jr.
EPEstero, FLNitroFill, ZiosHealth, AutoTechnik
77
profile photo
Yuri Collazos
EPHomestead, FLStar Wars Racing / Rotec Motorsports
33
profile photo
James Bell
HPBig Pine Key, FL 33043, FLFuller's Insurance
39
CR
Carlos Ramirez
SPUSaint clloud, FlC&W MOTORSPORT CORP.
14
JG
Jose Garcia
STLCarolina, PRGarcia Trucking, Redstar Motoring, Velocity Warehouse
50
profile photo
Pedro Colon
STLSan Juan, PRLos Ladrones
89
PR
Pedro Redondo Caba
STLSanto Domingo, DN
99
profile photo
Jose Osiris Pena
STLMiami, FLMas Race Team
118
profile photo
Pedro Columna
STLBoca Raton, Fl
172
profile photo
Timothy Brittain
STLVERO BEACH, FLNettles towing strick9 racing
38
profile photo
Robert Tanon
STUDavie, FLVelocity Warehouse
78
FA
Fernando Arredondo
STUMiami, FL
144
profile photo
Timothy Mincey
STUPort Saint Lucie, FLMONSTER ENERGY
0
profile photo
Nicholas Riceputo
SMWest Palm Beach, FL
15
profile photo
Jose Ulfe
SMOrlando, FLAutotechnik
28
GM
Gianni Maiuro
SMpompano, FL
44
AC
Axel Cabrera
SMWindermere, FL
75
profile photo
Bill Duncan
SMFort Lauderdale, FL
82
NF
Norman Fuller
SMKey West, FLThe Fullers Insurance
163
MM
Mitchell Maulfair
SMWinter Park, FLCINCO DE MAYHEM RACING
4
MT
Mike Tabernero
SMSEPalmetto Bay, FLAbuelo Racing / Apex Aligment / 3P-Logistix
72
AM
Alex MacLellan
SMSETPompano Beach, FLNettles Towing
72
GN
Gary Nettles
SMSETVero Beach, FLNettles Towing
3
BE
Bryan Eiroa
SMTMiami, FLEiroa Motorsports, Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment
09
CC
Chris Clarke
SMTFort Myers, FLClarke Construction Group
10
profile photo
Mathias Ramirez
SMTBradenton, FLGlobal Project Services / MR Racing Team
20
profile photo
Mical Fountain
SMTAlva, FLAutotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing, J. R. Evans Engineering
24
profile photo
Alex Acosta
SMTSouthwest Ranches, FL A
25
profile photo
Reinaldo Navarro
SMTMiami, FLRNC Yacht Group RnR Racing East Street Racing
31
AH
Adren Hance Jr
SMTNaples, FL Quest Racing
73
JJ
Jay Jackson
SMTCape Coral, FL
98
MS
Max Schweid
SMTBoca Raton, FL3P Logistix and Acosta Marine
173
profile photo
Ismael Ramirez
SMTBradenton, FLGlobal Project Services / MR Racing Team
178
JJ
James "Jimmy" Jackson
SMTNorth Fort Myers, FL
18
CH
Christopher Heilman
SRFBoynton Beach, FL
57
WH
Will Hamel
SRFParkland, FLSandra Hamel
41
AW
Adam Wright
SRF3Loxahatchee, FL
65
profile photo
Walter Fernandez
SRF3Miami Beach, FL
139
MB
Mike Bakinowski
SRF3Palm City, FLN/A
21
profile photo
Bryan Horowitz
T3Miami, FLLiqui Moly/Hoosier Tire/G-Loc Brakes/3P-Logistix/Velocity Warehouse/FAAS Racing/
122
JG
Jasen Gundersen
T3Lighthouse Point, FLVelocity Warehouse, Chillout Systems, Komodo Sauces
93
profile photo
Isaac Davila
B-SpecHaines City, FLWKmotorsport Pope Machine shop Erex Fabrication BenjieAuto
Class totals: B-Spec: 1EP: 3HP: 1ITB: 1SM: 7SMSE: 1SMSET: 2SMT: 11SPU: 1SRF: 2SRF3: 3STL: 6STU: 3T3: 2
Group 3
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
99
WM
William David McAllister
ASRPlantation, FLReach Racing
72
RG
Robert Gonzalez
GTAORMOND BEACH, FL
75
JG
Joe Gonzalez
SPOMiami, FLAcar 4U Racing
48
DB
Davindra Bhagwandeen
ITRMiami, FLactiveautowerks. STS Racing
7
BA
Bruce Andersen
ITSSarasota, FLSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing
21
BC
Bill F. Coffey
ITSJupiter, FLRevtec
13
JJ
James Jackson
ITACape Coral, FL
22
profile photo
Albert Lazo
ITAMiami, FLApex Alignment / Rollan Plumbing / Old Dogs Racing / Autotechnik / 3P-Logistix
37
profile photo
Philip Goombs
ITALauderhill, FLSelf
64
CO
Cesar Ochoa
ITAPompano Beach, FLperformance plus auto repair
70
profile photo
Glen Vitale
ITAPompano Beach, FLSteeda, CMA
78
profile photo
Frank Eiroa
ITAMiami, FLRocket Trailers Miami / Autotecnick / Apex Alignment / Interstate PR
178
AJ
Amy Jackson
ITANorth Fort Myers, FLAutotechnik
52
JM
John Morrison
IT7Parkland, FLSTS Racing
146
RM
Richard D McLean
IT7plantation, FLSTS RACING.
73
profile photo
Kenneth Mausolf
R1Key Largo, FL
101
DV
Donald Van Epp
R1Riviera Beach, FLnone
117
JD
Jose De las Casas
R1West Miami, FL
63
profile photo
Bruce Grout
T1JUPITER, FLMW RACING
03
OH
Oscar Hernandez
T2Miami Lakes, FL305 Motorsports, POWDERDEPOT.COM, B&D AUTOTECH, MOTON SUSPENSION
Class totals: ASR: 1GTA: 1IT7: 2ITA: 7ITR: 1ITS: 2R1: 3SPO: 1T1: 1T2: 1
SARRC Sun
72 entries
Group 1
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
SH
Stanley Hallock
FCOrlando, FL DrStanHallockPrimusPitLaneService
2
AZ
Adam Zerlin
FE2Northport, NYZerlin Racing/Comprent Motor Sports
22
CZ
Chet Zerlin
FE2Naples, FLZerlin Racing/Comprent Motor Sports
38
profile photo
Alastair McEwan
FE2Miami, FLPaladin 1
3
LH
Lawrence Hendrickson
FFNaples, FLJames Lee Racing
15
RB
Rick Bernard
FFFort Lauderdale, FLOCuSOFT Eye care RW Bernard & Associates
79
profile photo
Daniel Thorogood
FFMiami, FL
33
IV
Isaac Velazquez
P1Southwest Ranches, FL1 Third Racing Team
Class totals: FC: 1FE2: 3FF: 3P1: 1
Group 2
44 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
96
profile photo
Alfonso Ruiz
ITBLake Worth, FLAVA - RSR
34
SS
Steve Saney
EPMiami, FLSTS Racing/Activeautowerks
62
profile photo
Steve Shelton Jr.
EPEstero, FLNitroFill, ZiosHealth, AutoTechnik
77
profile photo
Yuri Collazos
EPHomestead, FLStar Wars Racing / Rotec Motorsports
33
profile photo
James Bell
HPBig Pine Key, FL 33043, FLFuller's Insurance
39
CR
Carlos Ramirez
SPUSaint clloud, FlC&W MOTORSPORT CORP.
14
JG
Jose Garcia
STLCarolina, PRGarcia Trucking, Redstar Motoring, Velocity Warehouse
50
profile photo
Pedro Colon
STLSan Juan, PRLos Ladrones
89
PR
Pedro Redondo Caba
STLSanto Domingo, DN
99
profile photo
Jose Osiris Pena
STLMiami, FLMas Race Team
118
profile photo
Pedro Columna
STLBoca Raton, Fl
172
profile photo
Timothy Brittain
STLVERO BEACH, FLNettles towing strick9 racing
38
profile photo
Robert Tanon
STUDavie, FLVelocity Warehouse
78
FA
Fernando Arredondo
STUMiami, FL
144
profile photo
Timothy Mincey
STUPort Saint Lucie, FLMONSTER ENERGY
0
profile photo
Nicholas Riceputo
SMWest Palm Beach, FL
15
profile photo
Jose Ulfe
SMOrlando, FLAutotechnik
28
GM
Gianni Maiuro
SMpompano, FL
44
AC
Axel Cabrera
SMWindermere, FL
75
profile photo
Bill Duncan
SMFort Lauderdale, FL
82
NF
Norman Fuller
SMKey West, FLThe Fullers Insurance
163
MM
Mitchell Maulfair
SMWinter Park, FLCINCO DE MAYHEM RACING
4
MT
Mike Tabernero
SMSEPalmetto Bay, FLAbuelo Racing / Apex Aligment / 3P-Logistix
72
AM
Alex MacLellan
SMSETPompano Beach, FLNettles Towing
72
GN
Gary Nettles
SMSETVero Beach, FLNettles Towing
3
BE
Bryan Eiroa
SMTMiami, FLEiroa Motorsports, Rocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment
09
CC
Chris Clarke
SMTFort Myers, FLClarke Construction Group
10
profile photo
Mathias Ramirez
SMTBradenton, FLGlobal Project Services / MR Racing Team
20
profile photo
Mical Fountain
SMTAlva, FLAutotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing, J. R. Evans Engineering
24
profile photo
Alex Acosta
SMTSouthwest Ranches, FL A
25
profile photo
Reinaldo Navarro
SMTMiami, FLRNC Yacht Group RnR Racing East Street Racing
31
AH
Adren Hance Jr
SMTNaples, FL Quest Racing
73
JJ
Jay Jackson
SMTCape Coral, FL
98
MS
Max Schweid
SMTBoca Raton, FL3P Logistix and Acosta Marine
173
profile photo
Ismael Ramirez
SMTBradenton, FLGlobal Project Services / MR Racing Team
178
JJ
James "Jimmy" Jackson
SMTNorth Fort Myers, FL
18
CH
Christopher Heilman
SRFBoynton Beach, FL
57
WH
Will Hamel
SRFParkland, FLSandra Hamel
41
AW
Adam Wright
SRF3Loxahatchee, FL
65
profile photo
Walter Fernandez
SRF3Miami Beach, FL
139
MB
Mike Bakinowski
SRF3Palm City, FLN/A
21
profile photo
Bryan Horowitz
T3Miami, FLLiqui Moly/Hoosier Tire/G-Loc Brakes/3P-Logistix/Velocity Warehouse/FAAS Racing/
122
JG
Jasen Gundersen
T3Lighthouse Point, FLVelocity Warehouse, Chillout Systems, Komodo Sauces
93
profile photo
Isaac Davila
B-SpecHaines City, FLWKmotorsport Pope Machine shop Erex Fabrication BenjieAuto
Class totals: B-Spec: 1EP: 3HP: 1ITB: 1SM: 7SMSE: 1SMSET: 2SMT: 11SPU: 1SRF: 2SRF3: 3STL: 6STU: 3T3: 2
Group 3
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
99
WM
William David McAllister
ASRPlantation, FLReach Racing
72
RG
Robert Gonzalez
GTAORMOND BEACH, FL
75
JG
Joe Gonzalez
SPOMiami, FLAcar 4U Racing
48
DB
Davindra Bhagwandeen
ITRMiami, FLactiveautowerks. STS Racing
7
BA
Bruce Andersen
ITSSarasota, FLSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing
21
BC
Bill F. Coffey
ITSJupiter, FLRevtec
13
JJ
James Jackson
ITACape Coral, FL
22
profile photo
Albert Lazo
ITAMiami, FLApex Alignment / Rollan Plumbing / Old Dogs Racing / Autotechnik / 3P-Logistix
37
profile photo
Philip Goombs
ITALauderhill, FLSelf
64
CO
Cesar Ochoa
ITAPompano Beach, FLperformance plus auto repair
70
profile photo
Glen Vitale
ITAPompano Beach, FLSteeda, CMA
78
profile photo
Frank Eiroa
ITAMiami, FLRocket Trailers Miami / Autotecnick / Apex Alignment / Interstate PR
178
AJ
Amy Jackson
ITANorth Fort Myers, FLAutotechnik
52
JM
John Morrison
IT7Parkland, FLSTS Racing
146
RM
Richard D McLean
IT7plantation, FLSTS RACING.
73
profile photo
Kenneth Mausolf
R1Key Largo, FL
101
DV
Donald Van Epp
R1Riviera Beach, FLnone
117
JD
Jose De las Casas
R1West Miami, FL
63
profile photo
Bruce Grout
T1JUPITER, FLMW RACING
03
OH
Oscar Hernandez
T2Miami Lakes, FL305 Motorsports, POWDERDEPOT.COM, B&D AUTOTECH, MOTON SUSPENSION
Class totals: ASR: 1GTA: 1IT7: 2ITA: 7ITR: 1ITS: 2R1: 3SPO: 1T1: 1T2: 1
Garage West
46 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Jose Osiris Pena
Bay AMiami, FL
2
JM
John Morrison
Bay AParkland, FL
3
profile photo
Yuri Collazos
Bay AHomestead, FL
4
profile photo
James Calvano-Webb
Bay AWESTON, FL
5
CO
Cesar Ochoa
Bay APompano Beach, FL
8
NF
Norman Fuller
Bay AKey West, FL
9
profile photo
Greg Ira
Bay AFort Lauderdale, FL
10
MT
Mike Tabernero
Bay APalmetto Bay, FL
11
CR
Carlos Ramirez
Bay ASaint clloud, Fl
12
JJ
James "Jimmy" Jackson
Bay ANorth Fort Myers, FL
12A
profile photo
Reinaldo Navarro
Bay AMiami, FL
1
FA
Fernando Arredondo
Bay BMiami, FL
2
SS
Steve Saney
Bay BMiami, FL
3
profile photo
James Bell
Bay BBig Pine Key, FL 33043, FL
4
EA
Edilberto Alvarez
Bay BSouthwest Ranches, FL
5
profile photo
Bill Duncan
Bay BFort Lauderdale, FL
6
AZ
Adam Zerlin
Bay BNorthport, NY
7
CC
Chris Clarke
Bay BFort Myers, FL
8
IV
Isaac Velazquez
Bay BSouthwest Ranches, FL
9
BC
Bill F. Coffey
Bay BJupiter, FL
11
JG
Joe Gonzalez
Bay BMiami, FL
12
profile photo
Bruce Grout
Bay BJUPITER, FL
12A
PS
Peter David Smith
Bay BPompano Beach, FL
15
RG
Ric Green
Bay BPompano Beach, FL
1
PR
Pedro Redondo Caba
Bay CSanto Domingo, DN
2
RM
Richard D McLean
Bay Cplantation, FL
3
profile photo
Pedro Colon
Bay CSan Juan, PR
4
profile photo
Erick Perez
Bay CMiami, FL
6
CZ
Chet Zerlin
Bay CNaples, FL
7
profile photo
Steve Shelton Jr.
Bay CEstero, FL
8
profile photo
Pedro Columna
Bay CBoca Raton, Fl
9
MM
Mitchell Maulfair
Bay CWinter Park, FL
10
OH
Oscar Hernandez
Bay CMiami Lakes, FL
12
MB
Mike Bakinowski
Bay CPalm City, FL
12A
SH
Stanley Hallock
Bay COrlando, FL
1
AC
Axel Cabrera
Bay DWindermere, FL
2
DB
Davindra Bhagwandeen
Bay DMiami, FL
3
DV
Donald Van Epp
Bay DRiviera Beach, FL
4
DY
Daniel Yaffe
Bay DPompano Beach, Fl
6
profile photo
Kenneth Mausolf
Bay DKey Largo, FL
7
profile photo
Philip Goombs
Bay DLauderhill, FL
8
WH
Will Hamel
Bay DParkland, FL
9
profile photo
Walter Fernandez
Bay DMiami Beach, FL
10
profile photo
Albert Lazo
Bay DMiami, FL
12
profile photo
Isaac Davila
Bay DHaines City, FL
12A
JJ
Jay Jackson
Bay DCape Coral, FL
Class totals: Bay A: 11Bay B: 13Bay C: 11Bay D: 11
Garage East
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
profile photo
Alastair McEwan
Bay AMiami, FL
17
profile photo
Daniel Thorogood
Bay AMiami, FL
16
JB
Jason Brzozowski
Bay BIndialantic, FL
17
RB
Rick Bernard
Bay BFort Lauderdale, FL
16
profile photo
Timothy Brittain
Bay CVERO BEACH, FL
17
LH
Lawrence Hendrickson
Bay CNaples, FL
16
GN
Gary Nettles
Bay DVero Beach, FL
17
profile photo
Jan Nevarez
Bay DPembroke Pines, FL
Class totals: Bay A: 2Bay B: 2Bay C: 2Bay D: 2
Track Event
26 entries
Track Event
26 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
EA
Edilberto Alvarez
Southwest Ranches, FL
2
profile photo
Greg Ira
Fort Lauderdale, FLZ Trix
3
profile photo
Drew Jones
Fort Lauderdale, FL
5
ER
Eloy Ritter De Monredont
North Miami, FL
7
profile photo
Nicolas Tenacci
Boynton Beach, FL
8
EB
Erdwin Buitrago
8
JB
Juan David Buitrago
Homestead, FL
9
DF
Daniel Folkers
Wellington, FL
11
profile photo
Christopher Lowe
West Palm Beach, FL
14
EL
Erik Leili
Jacksonville, FL
18
PV
Pieter Van Dien
Naples, FLNone
21
JB
Jason Brzozowski
Indialantic, FLNo Co.
36
profile photo
Erick Perez
Miami, FL
39
PS
Peter David Smith
Pompano Beach, FL
58
WM
Weuton Montemurro
Boynton Beach, FL10x leverage Bitcoin short
61
profile photo
James Calvano-Webb
WESTON, FL@TrackTheDaily
68
RG
Ric Green
Pompano Beach, FL-
76
profile photo
Armando Camejo III
Miami, FLGrip Brigade Racing
77
profile photo
Jan Nevarez
Pembroke Pines, FLmy mom
79
IC
Ivan Collazos
Homestead, FLStar Wars Racing / Rotec Motorsports
86
profile photo
David Gonzalez
Pompano Beach, FL
96
DI
Diego Indalecio
Boynton Beach, FL
97
profile photo
Cesar Sierra
Hialeah, FL
177
profile photo
Amauri Fuentes
Miami, FL
182
DY
Daniel Yaffe
Pompano Beach, Fl
296
AC
Axel Cabrera
Windermere, FL
Volunteers
37 entries
Volunteers
37 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Charles Bryant
ESBoca Raton, FL
-
profile photo
Jacqueline Bergeron
F&CHighland Beach, FL
-
profile photo
Elena Ceto
F&CCoral Gables, FL
-
BC
Bernard Charles
F&C
-
SF
Scott Farrell
F&CRoyal Palm beach, FL
-
TF
Tarin Finn
F&CDavie, FL
-
JH
James Hesketh
F&CMiami, FL
-
RM
Robert Matos
F&C
-
KN
Kevin Nunn
F&C
-
profile photo
Robert Rossetti
F&CHighland Beach, FL
-
ES
Eric Schreiber
F&CJupiter, FL
-
AS
Ava Silpe
F&CPalm Beach, FL
-
TS
Tracy Silpe
F&CPalm Beach, FL
-
profile photo
Jessen St. Hilaire
F&CSunrise, FL
-
profile photo
Andy Valisalo
F&CPompano Beach, FL
-
profile photo
Ray Weldon
F&CFt. Lauderdale, FL
-
JB
Jean Bell
T&SBig Pine Key, FL 33043, FL
-
BK
Brian Kelleher
T&SPort Saint Lucie, FL
-
profile photo
Virginia Buss
Pit/GridCutler Bay, FL
-
profile photo
Sheri Carter
Pit/GridSebring, FL
-
AF
Amy Finn
Pit/GridFort Lauderdale, FL
-
profile photo
Scott Lucas
Pit/GridSebring, FL
-
JS
James Strole
Pit/GridSebring, FL
-
BV
Bryan Veira
Pit/Grid
-
MF
Michael Finn
Race AdminHollywood, FL
-
AF
Amy Finn
RegistrationFort Lauderdale, FL
-
PR
Pat Ricker
RegistrationPompano Beach, FL
-
profile photo
John Callahan
ScrutineerWest Palm Beach, FL
-
NF
Norman Fucini
ScrutineerMiami, FL
-
TL
Timothy Lee Sr
ScrutineerDeland, FL
-
JN
James Norton
ScrutineerPembroke Pines, FL
-
profile photo
Stu Cowitt
StewardPlantation, FL
-
MF
Michael Finn
StewardHollywood, FL
-
BR
Bob Ricker
StewardPompano Beach, FL
-
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
StewardMelbourne, FL
-
profile photo
Jessen St. Hilaire
StarterSunrise, FL
-
profile photo
Ray Weldon
StarterFt. Lauderdale, FL
Class totals: ES: 1F&C: 15Pit/Grid: 6Race Admin: 1Registration: 2Scrutineer: 4Starter: 2Steward: 4T&S: 2
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.