Time Trials Attack
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Time Trials
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Track Day
58 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Charles Caliendo
Brookfield, WI
profile photo
Michael Cerny
Sussex, WIRed Yeti Racing, LLC
SF
Steve Forrer
Fox Point, WI
profile photo
Jeff Fox
Menomonee Fls, WI
profile photo
Ryan Hahn
Elm Grove, wi
profile photo
Lee Kottke
Milwaukee, WIKottke Environmental
profile photo
Michael A. Machi
Milwaukee, WITan with bubbles!
profile photo
Tony Machi
Hales Corners, WIUSGUYS RACING
JT
Joshua Thomspon
Hartland, WIN/A
Group 1
12 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DB
Dan Bartels
Level 1Mukwonago, WIdev18d
DB
Dj Bluma
Level 1Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Troy Coates
Level 1Rhinelander, WITCMotorsports/ Lung Cancer Awareness
KE
Kurt Eberhardy
Level 1Muskego, WILuckey's Tire & Service
GE
George Ellingson
Level 1Sussex, WIMy Wallet
profile photo
Paul Hoff
Level 1Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Sitthideth "Tony" Khotpanya
Level 1Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Wayne Moses
Level 1ST FRANCIS, WIDecision Technologies
profile photo
Will Ostrowski
Level 1West Allis, Wisconsin
NS
Nicholas Sannes
Level 1Milwaukee, WI
SS
Steve Smyczek
Level 1New Berlin, WICorrosion Control Resources, Inc
ST
Steven Tupper
Level 1Sheboygan, WIn/a
Group 2
17 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DA
Daniel Acompanado
Level 2Milwaukee, Wi
BC
Brian Cassity
Level 2Racine, WICassity Tree Service
jD
joe Donovan
Level 2Hartland, WI
profile photo
Jeffrey Dujmovic
Level 2Milwaukee, WI
JL
James Lutz
Level 2Richfield, WI
DM
Dan Mai
Level 2Greendale, WI
RM
Ruben Manrique
Level 2Wauwatosa, WI
DM
Darren Murray
Level 2MURRAY RACING
JN
John (Jack) Novak
Level 2Inverness, IL
TO
Todd Oleson
Level 2West Allis, WI
TP
Tracy Peltier
Level 2Horicon, WI
profile photo
Jose Santacruz
Level 2Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Matt Speier
Level 2Oconomowoc, WI
profile photo
Owen Stegner
Level 2Delafield, WI
DT
David Trytek
Level 2Elm Grove, WI
profile photo
Su Xiong
Level 2Milwaukee, WISuperX Performance
profile photo
James Zainer
Level 2Milwaukee, WIJimmyZs DJ Service
Group 3
20 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
WC
William Chetney
Level 3Brookfield, WIBehlings
SC
Scott Cormier
Level 3GLEN ELLYN, IL
JC
John Cunuco
Level 3Saint Paul, MN
profile photo
Arthur Dvortsen
Level 3Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Alex Eichhorn
Level 3Elm Grove, WITabak Law, LLC
SE
Samuel Engevold
Level 3Racine, WI
profile photo
Paul Gant
Level 3Chicago, IL
RG
Robert Greco
Level 3BROOKFIELD, WI
DK
Daniel Kelly
Level 3Sheboygan, WIEngineered Exhaust Systems
LL
Leighton Lai
Level 3New Berlin, WI
profile photo
David Noke
Level 3Mundelein, IL
profile photo
Michael OKrongly
Level 3Waukesha, WIStreetWorks
DO
Derrick Oleson
Level 3West Allis, WI
TR
Tom Reiss
Level 3Milwaukee, WI
SR
Steve Rudesill
Level 3Milwaukee, WI
CS
Chris Sippel
Level 3Greenfield, WI
AT
Arnold Taccad
Level 3Chicago, IL
KW
Kenneth Welsh
Level 3Nashotah, WI
CW
Craig Wheeler
Level 3Mequon, WI
DW
Donald Willemarck
Level 3McHenry, IL
PDX S

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

PDX Sponsors

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

PDX Workers
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Workers
14 entries
Grid
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JT
Joshua Thomspon
GridHartland, WI
Instructor
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
RC
Roy E Carrera
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
SF
Steve Forrer
InstructorFox Point, WI
profile photo
Jeff Fox
InstructorMenomonee Fls, WI
profile photo
Justin Gaver
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Lee Kottke
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Michael A. Machi
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
Media
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ryan Hahn
MediaElm Grove, wi
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Charles Caliendo
RegistrationBrookfield, WI
profile photo
Michael Cerny
RegistrationSussex, WI
Stewards
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Rob Bedelis
StewardsHartford, WI
profile photo
Tony Machi
StewardsHales Corners, WI
Technical and Safety Inspection
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Kyle Gilbert
TechJanesville, WI
JS
Jim Stollenwerk
TechWest Bend, WI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.