June Friday
113
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SB
Steve Bader | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Revere, MA | Turner if | |
CB
Christa Barbagallo | Confirmed | D | Fairport, NY | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Geneva, IL | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Ontario, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Rochester, NY | |||
KB
Karl Boldt | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Ridgefield, CT | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Bethesda, MD | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Victor, NY | |||
RB
Robert Brenna Jr | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
DB
Douglas Brown | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Wilmington, MA | ||
LB
Lawrence Busch | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Elmira, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Penn Yan, NY | |||
CC
Christopher Conigliaro | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | East Northport, NY | ||
RC
Robert Conway | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Whitehouse Station, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Seneca Falls , NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Framingham, MA | |||
JC
Jeff Corson | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Newtown Square, PA | ||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Lockport, NY | |||
BD
Brian Daley | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Oswego, NY | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Pittsford, NY | ||||
Confirmed | Staff | Scottsville, NY | ||||
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Pleasant Valley, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Yardley, PA | |||
JD
John Dobbins | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Victor, NY | ||
JD
Jim Dresser | Confirmed | I | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
DF
David Formanek | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Lebanon, PA | ||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Oradell, NJ | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Acton, MA | |||
JG
Jeffery Gabel | Confirmed | Staff | Pittsford, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Beacon, NY | |||
MG
Masoud Golshadi | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
KG
Koen Goorman | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Pittsford, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Carp, ON | |||
WG
William Gullett | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Medina, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
DH
Dave Hesse | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Greenville, WI | ||
CH
Chip Hollman | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Delafield, WI | ||
Cancelled | A | Solo Group Applicant | NEW YORK, NY | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Spencerport, NY | ||||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | North Java, NY | The wind | ||
AH
Asher Hyman | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Wynnewood, PA | ||
HJ
Hans Jonckheere | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | London, ONT | ||
JJ
Jeff Jorgensen | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Pewaukee, WI | ||
TK
Tom Kallay | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Davidson , NC | ||
MK
Mo Karamat | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Randolph, NJ | ||
FK
Frank Keytanjian | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Audubon, PA | ||
RK
Rick Kjeldsen | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||
mk
martin kleinman | Cancelled | D | Novice Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | South Bend, IN | TireRack | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Glen Rock, NJ | |||
JK
John Kostyk | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Elkton, MD | ||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Chatham, NJ | |||
KK
Karla Kuzawinski | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Honeoye Falls, NY | ||
HK
Henry Kwok | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Brooklyn, NY | Day Job | |
DL
David Lanni | Confirmed | Staff | Penfield, NY | |||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Rochester, NY | |||
AL
Ahmad Lutfeali | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | College Park, MD | ||
BM
Brian Mader | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Canandaigua, NY | ||
MM
Martin Mahoney | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Norwalk, CT | ||
Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Gardiner, NY | |||
RM
Robert Manger | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Redding, CT | ||
CM
Charles Maraia | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Jeffersonville , NY | ||
CM
Chetan Marfatia | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | West Harrison, NY | ||
GM
Greg Matson | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Binghamton, NY | ||
FM
Frankie Mazza | Confirmed | D | Rochester, NY | |||
SM
Scott Mcilvain | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Holland, NY | ||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Horseheads, NY | Parmenter Automotive | ||
MM
Mario Meise | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Westport, CT | |||
RM
Rich Meltzer | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Philadelphia, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Erdenheim, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Erdenheim, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Cleveland, GA | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Dover, NH | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Charleston, SC | me | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Callander, ON | |||
Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Kent, WA | |||
DN
Denise Noble | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Throgs Neck, NY | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Oswego, NY | ||||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Rush, NY | |||
DO
Dorothy Ochs | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
HO
Harold Ochs | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Rochester, NY | |||
CP
Chris Parks | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Fairport, NY | ||
pp
phil parks | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Fairport, NY | ||
JP
Joe Pechacek | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Fayetteville, NY | ||
RR
Rodney Reisdorf | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Grand Island, NY | mr best wrench | |
BR
Brian Rheude | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Canandaigua, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | New York, NY | |||
DR
Douglas Ross | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Pittsford, NY | ||
NR
Nicholas Rybak | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Erie, PA | ||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Appleton, WI | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Waterford, MI | |||
MS
Michael Schrlau | Confirmed | Staff | Pittsford, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Bradford, PA | |||
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | North East, MD | Herr Prof. Yufgott Eisenballs | ||
WS
Walter Selva | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Remsenberg, NY | ||
RS
Renee Sliwinski | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Alden, NY | ||
PS
Paul Smith | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Webster, NY | |||
JS
James Spinelli | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Webster, NY | ||
PS
Peter Sykes | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Sarasota, FL | ||
PT
Patryk Tararuj | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Fulton, MD | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | York, ME | |||
PT
Pete Tisack | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Hilton, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Litchfield, CT | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Buffalo, NY | |||
GW
Glenn Wiesenthal | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Ocean View, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Horseheads, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Horseheads, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Clarence, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Toronto, ON | RMP Competizione | ||
BZ
Bjorn Zetterlund | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Bolton, MA |
Class totals: A: 5D: 20I: 68Solo: 13Staff: 7
June Saturday
197
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DA
Dayan Abeyaratne | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Brooklyn, NY | ||
RA
Raymond Agnew | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Endicott, NY | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Vestal, NY | Detailz Used Cars | ||
AA
Asif Ahmed | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Potomac, MD | ||
AA
Aaron Armstrong | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Oswego, NY | ||
SB
Steve Bader | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Revere, MA | Turner if | |
TB
Tim Barry | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Brockport, NY | ||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Geneva, IL | |||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Slingerlands, NY | |||
VB
Victor Benson | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Duanesburg, NY | ||
GB
Gabriel Bercovici | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | East Stroudsburg, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Ontario, NY | |||
FB
Frank Billies | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Fairport, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Rochester, NY | |||
KB
Karl Boldt | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Ridgefield, CT | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Bethesda, MD | |||
Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Brandywine, MD | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Victor, NY | |||
MB
Megan Britton | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Staten Island, NY | ||
DB
Douglas Brown | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Wilmington, MA | ||
ZB
Zachary Brown | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Philadelphia, PA | ||
LB
Lawrence Busch | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Elmira, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Penn Yan, NY | |||
MC
Marc Cantor | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Lansdale, PA | Thanks Mike! | |
Cancelled | D | Novice Run Group | Carlisle, PA | |||
RC
Randy Castelluzzo | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Geneva, NY | ||
HC
Howard Chan | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Brooklyn, NY | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Brooklyn, NY | Your tax dollars | ||
RC
Rajendra Chandrika | Confirmed | C | Advanced Run Group | Mount Sinai, NY | ||
LC
Long Chen | Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Little Neck, NY | ||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Bayside, NY | |||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Manlius, NY | |||
CC
Christopher Conigliaro | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | East Northport, NY | ||
RC
Robert Conway | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Whitehouse Station, NJ | ||
KC
Kenneth Cookson | Cancelled | A | Advanced Run Group | Charlestown, RI | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Seneca Falls , NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Framingham, MA | |||
Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Trumansburg, NY | Shut up racing | ||
JC
Jeff Corson | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Newtown Square, PA | ||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Lockport, NY | |||
BD
Brian Daley | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Oswego, NY | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Pittsford, NY | ||||
Confirmed | Staff | Scottsville, NY | ||||
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Pleasant Valley, NY | |||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | New York, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Yardley, PA | |||
DD
Dave Dombroski | Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
AD
Adam Doyle | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
PD
Paul Doyle | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Romulus, NY | ||
JD
Jim Dresser | Confirmed | I | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
VD
Victor Dvortsov | Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Norwalk, CT | ||
HE
Herb Elsner | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | warrington, PA | ||
CF
Christopher Forbes | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Pipersville, PA | ||
DF
David Formanek | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Lebanon, PA | ||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Oradell, NJ | |||
BF
Bruce Franks | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Hanover, NH | ||
GF
Geoff Franks | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Akron, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Acton, MA | |||
JF
John Friedrich | Cancelled | D | Novice Run Group | Brooklyn, NY | ||
JG
Jeffery Gabel | Confirmed | Staff | Pittsford, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Beacon, NY | |||
AG
Alexander Goorman | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Pittsford, NY | ||
KG
Koen Goorman | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Pittsford, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Carp, ON | |||
Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Williamson, NY | |||
CG
Colby Gregory | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Dayton, OH | ||
WG
William Gullett | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Medina, NY | ||
BH
Brad Helmetsie | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Spencer, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
DH
Dave Hesse | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Greenville, WI | ||
CH
Chip Hollman | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Delafield, WI | ||
Cancelled | A | Solo Group Applicant | NEW YORK, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Spencerport, NY | |||
JH
Jack Hsu | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Brooklyn, NY | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Spencerport, NY | ||||
JH
James Hughes | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Le Roy, NY | None | |
AH
Asher Hyman | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Wynnewood, PA | ||
PI
Pasquale Iannoli | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
AJ
Allan Johns | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Ottawa, ON | ||
PJ
Peter Johns | Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Ottawa, ON | ||
HJ
Hans Jonckheere | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | London, ONT | ||
JJ
Jeff Jorgensen | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Pewaukee, WI | ||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Rapid City, SD | Bimmer Technik | ||
TK
Tom Kallay | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Davidson , NC | ||
MK
Mo Karamat | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Randolph, NJ | ||
DK
David Keeler | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Philadelphia, Pa | ||
FK
Frank Keytanjian | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Audubon, PA | ||
RK
Rick Kjeldsen | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||
AK
Aaron Knight | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Norwell, MA | ||
RK
Renee Kobayashi | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | South Bend, IN | TireRack | |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | South Bend, IN | TireRack | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Glen Rock, NJ | |||
JK
John Kostyk | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Elkton, MD | ||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Chatham, NJ | |||
KK
Karla Kuzawinski | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Honeoye Falls, NY | ||
HK
Henry Kwok | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Brooklyn, NY | Day Job | |
Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Marietta, GA | Shut Up Racing | ||
DL
David Lanni | Confirmed | Staff | Penfield, NY | |||
RL
Richard Lathrop | Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Hastings, NY | ||
Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Fairport, NY | |||
HL
Heidi Leberman | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Manchester, NH | ||
HL
Howard Lee | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Bedford Hills, NY | ||
GL
Gregory Lewish | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Rochester, NY | None | |
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Fresh Meadows, NY | Mexico Racing League | ||
AL
Ahmad Lutfeali | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | College Park, MD | ||
BM
Brian Mader | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Canandaigua, NY | ||
JM
John Maguire | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Canandaigua, NY | ||
MM
Martin Mahoney | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Norwalk, CT | ||
Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Gardiner, NY | |||
RM
Robert Manger | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Redding, CT | ||
CM
Charles Maraia | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Jeffersonville , NY | ||
CM
Chetan Marfatia | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | West Harrison, NY | ||
DM
Daniel Marracino | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
JM
Joel McCrum | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Norfolk, MA | ||
SM
Scott Mcilvain | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Holland, NY | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Wyoming, OH | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Brooklyn, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | White Lake, NY | |||
LM
Leann Meise | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
MM
Mario Meise | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Westport, CT | |||
RM
Rich Meltzer | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Philadelphia, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Erdenheim, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Erdenheim, PA | |||
MM
Marissa Mincolla | Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Baldwinsville , NY | ||
MM
Michael Mincolla | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Baldwinsville, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Cleveland, GA | |||
RM
Robin Mukherjee | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Staten Island, NY | ||
CM
Chris Muzylowski | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Doylestown, PA | ||
ZM
Zygmunt Muzylowski | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | DOYLESTOWN, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Dover, NH | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Charleston, SC | me | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Callander, ON | |||
JN
Joseph Ng | Cancelled | D | Novice Run Group | Fresh Meadows, NY | ||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Middleport, NY | |||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Kent, WA | |||
DN
Denise Noble | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Throgs Neck, NY | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Oswego, NY | ||||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Rush, NY | |||
DO
Dorothy Ochs | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
HO
Harold Ochs | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
DO
Derek Ody | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Hainesport, NJ | ||
EO
Elizabeth Ody | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Neptune, NJ | ||
RO
Ron Ommen | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Manlius, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Rochester, NY | |||
SP
Shawn Patane | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Syracuse, NY | ||
JP
Joe Pechacek | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Fayetteville, NY | ||
SP
Steven Pelaez | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Stony Brook, NY | ||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | WIlmington, De | |||
HR
Harry Raff | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Rockville Centre, NY | ||
CR
Colin Raymond | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Horseheads, NY | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Clarks Summit, PA | |||
AR
Adam Reisdorf | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Kenmore, NY | ||
RR
Rodney Reisdorf | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Grand Island, NY | mr best wrench | |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | New York, NY | |||
NR
Nicholas Rybak | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Erie, PA | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Dayton, OH | Spiegler Performance Parts | ||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Appleton, WI | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Waterford, MI | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Bradford, PA | |||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Rose Valley, PA | |||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Sayre, PA | |||
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | North East, MD | Herr Prof. Yufgott Eisenballs | ||
WS
Walter Selva | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Remsenberg, NY | ||
JS
Jon Skalwold | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Schenectady, NY | ||
PS
Paul Smith | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Webster, NY | |||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Millburn, NJ | |||
CS
Charles Story | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Alplaus, NY | ||
DS
David Stout | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Pittstown, NJ | ||
PS
Peter Sykes | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Sarasota, FL | ||
WS
Wally Szaniawski | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Greenwich, CT | ||
PT
Patryk Tararuj | Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Fulton, MD | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | York, ME | |||
LT
Luc Tetrault | Cancelled | B | Advanced Run Group | Orleans, ON | ||
DT
Don Theodorou | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Webster, NY | ||
AT
Aaron Thorp | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
PT
Pete Tisack | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Hilton, NY | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Webster, NY | Nancy Vandivert Designs | ||
MV
Mike Vislocky | Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Litchfield, CT | |||
AW
Anthony Wade | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | PHILADELPHIA, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Buffalo, NY | |||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Rochester, NY | |||
GW
Glenn Wiesenthal | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Ocean View, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Horseheads, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Horseheads, NY | |||
MW
Mark Williams | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Solon, OH | ||
DW
David Wilson | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Groveland, MA | NA | |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Clarence, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Toronto, ON | RMP Competizione | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Long Island City , NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Peapack, NJ | |||
GY
Gary Yu | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Quincy, MA | ||
BZ
Bjorn Zetterlund | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Bolton, MA | ||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Fresh Meadows, NY | |||
MZ
Michael Zotter | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Mendon, NY |
Class totals: A: 16B: 10C: 36D: 34I: 76Solo: 19Staff: 6
June Sunday
187
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DA
Dayan Abeyaratne | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Brooklyn, NY | ||
RA
Raymond Agnew | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Endicott, NY | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Vestal, NY | Detailz Used Cars | ||
AA
Asif Ahmed | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Potomac, MD | ||
AA
Aaron Armstrong | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Oswego, NY | ||
SB
Steve Bader | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Revere, MA | Turner if | |
TB
Tim Barry | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Brockport, NY | ||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Geneva, IL | |||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Slingerlands, NY | |||
VB
Victor Benson | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Duanesburg, NY | ||
GB
Gabriel Bercovici | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | East Stroudsburg, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Ontario, NY | |||
FB
Frank Billies | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Fairport, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Rochester, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Bethesda, MD | |||
Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Brandywine, MD | |||
MB
Megan Britton | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Staten Island, NY | ||
DB
Douglas Brown | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Wilmington, MA | ||
ZB
Zachary Brown | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Philadelphia, PA | ||
LB
Lawrence Busch | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Elmira, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Penn Yan, NY | |||
MC
Marc Cantor | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Lansdale, PA | Thanks Mike! | |
Cancelled | D | Novice Run Group | Carlisle, PA | |||
RC
Randy Castelluzzo | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Geneva, NY | ||
HC
Howard Chan | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Brooklyn, NY | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Brooklyn, NY | Your tax dollars | ||
RC
Rajendra Chandrika | Confirmed | C | Advanced Run Group | Mount Sinai, NY | ||
LC
Long Chen | Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Little Neck, NY | ||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Bayside, NY | |||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Manlius, NY | |||
CC
Christopher Conigliaro | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | East Northport, NY | ||
RC
Robert Conway | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Whitehouse Station, NJ | ||
KC
Kenneth Cookson | Cancelled | A | Advanced Run Group | Charlestown, RI | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Seneca Falls , NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Framingham, MA | |||
Confirmed | A | Solo Group Applicant | Trumansburg, NY | Shut up racing | ||
JC
Jeff Corson | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Newtown Square, PA | ||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Lockport, NY | |||
BD
Brian Daley | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Oswego, NY | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Pittsford, NY | ||||
Confirmed | Staff | Scottsville, NY | ||||
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Pleasant Valley, NY | |||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | New York, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Yardley, PA | |||
DD
Dave Dombroski | Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
AD
Adam Doyle | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
PD
Paul Doyle | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Romulus, NY | ||
JD
Jim Dresser | Confirmed | I | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
VD
Victor Dvortsov | Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Norwalk, CT | ||
HE
Herb Elsner | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | warrington, PA | ||
CF
Christopher Forbes | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Pipersville, PA | ||
DF
David Formanek | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Lebanon, PA | ||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Oradell, NJ | |||
BF
Bruce Franks | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Hanover, NH | ||
GF
Geoff Franks | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Akron, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Acton, MA | |||
JF
John Friedrich | Cancelled | D | Novice Run Group | Brooklyn, NY | ||
JG
Jeffery Gabel | Confirmed | Staff | Pittsford, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Beacon, NY | |||
AG
Alexander Goorman | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Pittsford, NY | ||
KG
Koen Goorman | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Pittsford, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Carp, ON | |||
Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Williamson, NY | |||
CG
Colby Gregory | Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Dayton, OH | ||
WG
William Gullett | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Medina, NY | ||
BH
Brad Helmetsie | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Spencer, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
DH
Dave Hesse | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Greenville, WI | ||
CH
Chip Hollman | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Delafield, WI | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Spencerport, NY | |||
JH
Jack Hsu | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Brooklyn, NY | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Spencerport, NY | ||||
JH
James Hughes | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Le Roy, NY | None | |
AH
Asher Hyman | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Wynnewood, PA | ||
PI
Pasquale Iannoli | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
AJ
Allan Johns | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Ottawa, ON | ||
PJ
Peter Johns | Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Ottawa, ON | ||
JJ
Jeff Jorgensen | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Pewaukee, WI | ||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Rapid City, SD | Bimmer Technik | ||
TK
Tom Kallay | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Davidson , NC | ||
MK
Mo Karamat | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Randolph, NJ | ||
DK
David Keeler | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Philadelphia, Pa | ||
FK
Frank Keytanjian | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Audubon, PA | ||
RK
Rick Kjeldsen | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||
AK
Aaron Knight | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Norwell, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Glen Rock, NJ | |||
JK
John Kostyk | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Elkton, MD | ||
KK
Karla Kuzawinski | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Honeoye Falls, NY | ||
HK
Henry Kwok | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Brooklyn, NY | Day Job | |
Cancelled | C | Intermediate Run Group | Marietta, GA | Shut Up Racing | ||
DL
David Lanni | Confirmed | Staff | Penfield, NY | |||
RL
Richard Lathrop | Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Hastings, NY | ||
Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Fairport, NY | |||
HL
Heidi Leberman | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Manchester, NH | ||
HL
Howard Lee | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Bedford Hills, NY | ||
GL
Gregory Lewish | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Rochester, NY | None | |
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Fresh Meadows, NY | Mexico Racing League | ||
AL
Ahmad Lutfeali | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | College Park, MD | ||
BM
Brian Mader | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Canandaigua, NY | ||
JM
John Maguire | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Canandaigua, NY | ||
MM
Martin Mahoney | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Norwalk, CT | ||
RM
Robert Manger | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Redding, CT | ||
CM
Charles Maraia | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Jeffersonville , NY | ||
CM
Chetan Marfatia | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | West Harrison, NY | ||
DM
Daniel Marracino | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
JM
Joel McCrum | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Norfolk, MA | ||
SM
Scott Mcilvain | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Holland, NY | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Wyoming, OH | |||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Brooklyn, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | White Lake, NY | |||
LM
Leann Meise | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
MM
Mario Meise | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Westport, CT | |||
RM
Rich Meltzer | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Philadelphia, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Erdenheim, PA | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Erdenheim, PA | |||
MM
Marissa Mincolla | Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Baldwinsville , NY | ||
MM
Michael Mincolla | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Baldwinsville, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Cleveland, GA | |||
RM
Robin Mukherjee | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Staten Island, NY | ||
CM
Chris Muzylowski | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Doylestown, PA | ||
ZM
Zygmunt Muzylowski | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | DOYLESTOWN, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Dover, NH | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Charleston, SC | me | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Callander, ON | |||
JN
Joseph Ng | Cancelled | D | Novice Run Group | Fresh Meadows, NY | ||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Middleport, NY | |||
Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Kent, WA | |||
DN
Denise Noble | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Throgs Neck, NY | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Oswego, NY | ||||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Rush, NY | |||
DO
Dorothy Ochs | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
HO
Harold Ochs | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Flemington, NJ | ||
DO
Derek Ody | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Hainesport, NJ | ||
EO
Elizabeth Ody | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Neptune, NJ | ||
RO
Ron Ommen | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Manlius, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Rochester, NY | |||
SP
Shawn Patane | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Syracuse, NY | ||
JP
Joe Pechacek | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Fayetteville, NY | ||
SP
Steven Pelaez | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Stony Brook, NY | ||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | WIlmington, De | |||
HR
Harry Raff | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Rockville Centre, NY | ||
CR
Colin Raymond | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Horseheads, NY | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Clarks Summit, PA | |||
AR
Adam Reisdorf | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Kenmore, NY | ||
RR
Rodney Reisdorf | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Grand Island, NY | mr best wrench | |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | New York, NY | |||
NR
Nicholas Rybak | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Erie, PA | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Dayton, OH | Spiegler Performance Parts | ||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Appleton, WI | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Waterford, MI | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Bradford, PA | |||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Rose Valley, PA | |||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Sayre, PA | |||
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | North East, MD | Herr Prof. Yufgott Eisenballs | ||
WS
Walter Selva | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Remsenberg, NY | ||
JS
Jon Skalwold | Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Schenectady, NY | ||
PS
Paul Smith | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
Confirmed | Solo | Solo Run Group | Webster, NY | |||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Millburn, NJ | |||
CS
Charles Story | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Alplaus, NY | ||
DS
David Stout | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Pittstown, NJ | ||
WS
Wally Szaniawski | Confirmed | A | Advanced Run Group | Greenwich, CT | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | York, ME | |||
LT
Luc Tetrault | Cancelled | B | Advanced Run Group | Orleans, ON | ||
DT
Don Theodorou | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Webster, NY | ||
AT
Aaron Thorp | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
PT
Pete Tisack | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Hilton, NY | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Webster, NY | Nancy Vandivert Designs | ||
MV
Mike Vislocky | Confirmed | B | Advanced Run Group | Rochester, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Litchfield, CT | |||
AW
Anthony Wade | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | PHILADELPHIA, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Buffalo, NY | |||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Rochester, NY | |||
GW
Glenn Wiesenthal | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Ocean View, NJ | ||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Horseheads, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Horseheads, NY | |||
MW
Mark Williams | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Solon, OH | ||
DW
David Wilson | Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Groveland, MA | NA | |
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Clarence, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Toronto, ON | RMP Competizione | ||
Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Long Island City , NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Peapack, NJ | |||
GY
Gary Yu | Confirmed | C | Intermediate Run Group | Quincy, MA | ||
BZ
Bjorn Zetterlund | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Bolton, MA | ||
Confirmed | D | Novice Run Group | Fresh Meadows, NY | |||
MZ
Michael Zotter | Confirmed | I | Instructor Run Group | Mendon, NY |
Class totals: A: 12B: 10C: 36D: 33I: 75Solo: 15Staff: 6