Thurs
14 entries
Group 5
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RC
Richard Currey
RegistrarEllington, CT
Thursday
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
HF
Henry Fontaine
F&CWebster, MA
profile photo
Kelly Messier
F&CBrookline, NH
profile photo
J B Swan
Race Admin.Braintree, MA
LC
Linda Capullo
RegistrarNorwich, CT
profile photo
Marilyn Freeman
RegistrarBrewster, MA
tR
terry Roberts
RegistrarFarmington, CT
profile photo
Donna Stevens
RegistrarConcord, NH
EC
Ed Capullo
TechNorwich, CT
profile photo
Richard Welty
TechAverill Park, NY
profile photo
Dick Patullo
StewardHampden, MA
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
StewardMilton, MA
DU
David Underwood
T & SHolbrook, MA
profile photo
Joshua Underwood
T & SHolbrook, MA
Class totals: F&C: 2Race Admin.: 1Registrar: 4Steward: 2T & S: 2Tech: 2
Fri
59 entries
Friday
56 entries
Name Class Hometown
RA
Richard Alexander
F&CWynantskill, NY
SB
Salvatore Baisley
F&CAlbany, NY
JB
James Bottomley
F&CPoughkeepsie, NY
SC
Stephen Chisholm
F&CMystic, CT
JD
James Dowdy
F&CRevere, MA
profile photo
Desiree Faulkner
F&CNew Hartford, CT
HF
Henry Fontaine
F&CWebster, MA
LG
Louis Giallanella
F&CParsippany, NJ
profile photo
Trevor Hermance
F&CWest Warren, MA
profile photo
Dave Hottle
F&CGouldsboro, ME
profile photo
Brennan Houran
F&CClarksburg, MA
profile photo
Suzanne Kolker
F&CTrumbull, CT
NL
Nicole LeBeau
F&CClarksburg, MA
ML
Marianne Lyons
F&CPepperell, ma
PM
Peter Mahler
F&CTorrington, CT
profile photo
Eileen Mcstay
F&CNew Britain, CT
profile photo
Kelly Messier
F&CBrookline, NH
profile photo
Gregory Michalek
F&CNew Milford, CT
DM
Douglas Myers
F&CBerlin, CT
JP
Jean Petryshyn
F&CMystic, CT
profile photo
Dave Rodman
F&CWarrenton, VA
BS
Brian Sill
F&CLeesburg, FL
profile photo
Eric Smith
F&CSlingerlands, NY
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki
GridGouldsboro, ME
EH
Edward F Hallabeck Jr
GridDanbury, CT
KP
Karen Petersen
GridWest Hartford, CT
profile photo
Joe Posillico
GridLatham, NY
EC
Ed Capullo
PitsNorwich, CT
DH
David Hathaway
PitsPittsfield, MA
profile photo
Greg Holt
PitsDanbury, CT
profile photo
Ray Tetrault Jr
PitsPoughkeepsie, NY
profile photo
James Blumenfeld
Race Admin.Needham, MA
profile photo
J B Swan
Race Admin.Braintree, MA
LC
Linda Capullo
RegistrarNorwich, CT
RC
Richard Currey
RegistrarEllington, CT
profile photo
Marilyn Freeman
RegistrarBrewster, MA
tR
terry Roberts
RegistrarFarmington, CT
profile photo
Donna Stevens
RegistrarConcord, NH
RS
Ralph Siebert
TechKeller, TX
profile photo
Richard Welty
TechAverill Park, NY
PK
Paul Krysiak
StartersTolland, CT
PW
Peter Watson
StartersBrewster, NY
PC
Paul Capel
StewardBrooklyn, NY
profile photo
Jennifer Ferreira
StewardMilford, NH
profile photo
Dave Hofmann
StewardWest Creek, NJ
JK
Johannes Krauss
StewardPrattsville, NY
profile photo
Grant McStay
StewardNew Britain, CT
profile photo
Richard Muise
StewardNepean, Ont
profile photo
Dick Patullo
StewardHampden, MA
PP
Peter Perrault
StewardNashua, NH
LS
Laurie Sheppard
StewardKnollwood, TX
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
StewardMilton, MA
DY
Donald A. Yeske
StewardFrenchtown, NJ
MK
Marianne Krauss
T & SPrattsville, NY
DU
David Underwood
T & SHolbrook, MA
profile photo
Joshua Underwood
T & SHolbrook, MA
Class totals: F&C: 23Grid: 4Pits: 4Race Admin.: 2Registrar: 5Starters: 2Steward: 11T & S: 3Tech: 2
Saturday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
NL
Nicole LeBeau
F&CClarksburg, MA
JP
Jean Petryshyn
F&CMystic, CT
JZ
Joseph Zarlengo
PitsSpringfield, MA
Class totals: F&C: 2Pits: 1
Sat
48 entries
Saturday
48 entries
Name Class Hometown
RA
Richard Alexander
F&CWynantskill, NY
SB
Salvatore Baisley
F&CAlbany, NY
JB
James Bottomley
F&CPoughkeepsie, NY
SC
Stephen Chisholm
F&CMystic, CT
JD
James Dowdy
F&CRevere, MA
HF
Henry Fontaine
F&CWebster, MA
LG
Louis Giallanella
F&CParsippany, NJ
profile photo
Dave Hottle
F&CGouldsboro, ME
profile photo
Brennan Houran
F&CClarksburg, MA
profile photo
Suzanne Kolker
F&CTrumbull, CT
ML
Marianne Lyons
F&CPepperell, ma
PM
Peter Mahler
F&CTorrington, CT
profile photo
Eileen Mcstay
F&CNew Britain, CT
profile photo
Kelly Messier
F&CBrookline, NH
profile photo
Gregory Michalek
F&CNew Milford, CT
DM
Douglas Myers
F&CBerlin, CT
JN
Joshua Neumann
F&CFarmington, CT
BS
Brian Sill
F&CLeesburg, FL
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki
GridGouldsboro, ME
EH
Edward F Hallabeck Jr
GridDanbury, CT
profile photo
Greg Holt
GridDanbury, CT
KP
Karen Petersen
GridWest Hartford, CT
profile photo
Joe Posillico
GridLatham, NY
EC
Ed Capullo
PitsNorwich, CT
DH
David Hathaway
PitsPittsfield, MA
profile photo
James Blumenfeld
Race Admin.Needham, MA
profile photo
Donna Stevens
Race Admin.Concord, NH
profile photo
J B Swan
Race Admin.Braintree, MA
LC
Linda Capullo
RegistrarNorwich, CT
profile photo
Marilyn Freeman
RegistrarBrewster, MA
tR
terry Roberts
RegistrarFarmington, CT
profile photo
Andrew Benagh
TechMelrose , MA
RS
Ralph Siebert
TechKeller, TX
profile photo
Richard Welty
TechAverill Park, NY
PK
Paul Krysiak
StartersTolland, CT
profile photo
Dave Rodman
StartersWarrenton, VA
PW
Peter Watson
StartersBrewster, NY
PC
Paul Capel
StewardBrooklyn, NY
profile photo
Jennifer Ferreira
StewardMilford, NH
profile photo
Dave Hofmann
StewardWest Creek, NJ
profile photo
Grant McStay
StewardNew Britain, CT
profile photo
Richard Muise
StewardNepean, Ont
profile photo
Dick Patullo
StewardHampden, MA
LS
Laurie Sheppard
StewardKnollwood, TX
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
StewardMilton, MA
DY
Donald A. Yeske
StewardFrenchtown, NJ
DU
David Underwood
T & SHolbrook, MA
profile photo
Joshua Underwood
T & SHolbrook, MA
Class totals: F&C: 18Grid: 5Pits: 2Race Admin.: 3Registrar: 3Starters: 3Steward: 9T & S: 2Tech: 3
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.