Regional
17 entries
Group 1
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
55
profile photo
Traci Schwartzbauer
S7Longmont, CO
58
profile photo
Mark Miller
S7Canon City, COL.G. Everist, MCMotorsports, Skyline Auto Performance
58
MW
Matthew Wolfe
S7Green Valley, CA
73
MW
Matthew Wolfe
S7Green Valley, CATeam Wolfe Computer Consulting
23
profile photo
Dan Erickson
S944Chandler, AZAttesa
33
profile photo
Lothar Kremer
T4Franktown, COMazda Motorsports
3
profile photo
Spero Leon
ITADenver, CO
337
MR
Michael Reh
ITBThornton, COKlaus. Rocky Mountain Autohaus, Dart Auto
96
profile photo
Alfred G Maybury IV
ITSLakewood, COPerformance Mechanical Solutions
59
JA
John Allen
ITE - OParker, CO
Class totals: ITA: 1ITB: 1ITE - O: 1ITS: 1S7: 4S944: 1T4: 1
Group 2
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Thomas Klimas
CFColorado Springs, CO
18
profile photo
Keith Hall
CFArvada, COWestwoods Motor Classics
33
JW
James Widrig
CFBrighton, CO
444
profile photo
Boysen Loesch
CFNorthglenn, CO
42
FL
Flinn Lazier
FVVail, COStack It, Tivoli Lodge, Bell Helmets
Class totals: CF: 4FV: 1
Group 3
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
99
GY
Garth Yettick
GT1Denver, CO3R Racing
Group 6
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
81
profile photo
Jerry Oleson
HPAurora, CONONE / WANTED
U.S. Majors Tour Event
50 entries
Group 1
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
'06
JL
James Leithauser
T2Colorado Springs, COHoosier, Alpine Motorsports, Bimmerworld, PPIR
26
JO
Jason Ott
T2Littleton, COHoosier Tire / Bimmerhaus / BimmerWorld / Alpine Motorsports
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T2Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet
6
RS
Robert Schader
T3Longmont, COHoosier tires, Boulder Nissan, Mobil 1
98
DB
David Byassee
T3Denver, CO
986
profile photo
Cecil Morris
T3Denver, CODauntless Racing
5
profile photo
James Stinehelfer
STLPlymouth, WisconsinAnn Marie
19
HD
Henry Donohoo
STLArvada, COAlpine Air, Drone Motorsport
Class totals: STL: 2T2: 3T3: 3
Group 2
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
'04
MF
Mark Felsen
FVDenver, COSWAN MOTORSPORTS / REMOTE TELCOM
'08
profile photo
Andrew MacDougall
FVLakewood, COSidewinder Racing
'08
profile photo
Ed Shuler
FVAurora, COSidewinder Racing
42
FL
Flinn Lazier
FVVail, COStack It, Tivoli Lodge, Bell Helmets
47
PT
Paul Eric Taylor
FVLittleton, CO
Group 3
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
MK
Mark Kirby
GT2Shawnee Mission, KS
83
MM
Matthew Miller
GT2Shawnee Mission, KSStefani
127
profile photo
Max Nufer
GT2St. Louis, MO Manufacturing News, Nufer Race Engineering
2
profile photo
Doug Sherwood
GT3Longmont, COMazda / Tru-Market Online Performance Mktg.
4
JC
John Copple
T1Golden, CO
41
JC
John Copple
T1Golden, CO
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T1Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet/Forgeline Wheels/Phoenix Performanc
42
profile photo
Ronald Hugate
T1Highlands Ranch, COPhoenix Performance, Hoosier Tires, Hawk Brakes
14
profile photo
Joshua Fitzpatrick
STUPueblo, CO
45
AS
Anthony Simmers
STUGreensboro, NCHoosier Tires - Advertise Here
36
GB
Greg Bell
P1Kanata, ON
Class totals: GT2: 3GT3: 1P1: 1STU: 2T1: 4
Group 4
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
profile photo
Dwight Rider
FAAurora, CO
12
KR
Kevin Roggenbuck
FBWoodinville, WARalph Firman Racing, Boston Whaler, Norman-Spencer Insurance, Lake Union Sea Ray
17
profile photo
Mark Nixon
FBColleyVille, TXNixon Motorsports
56
profile photo
David Mirk
FBColorado Springs, CO Extreme Networks
'07
DN
Doug Nelson
FMWillcox, AZhawk, good year, raptor motorsports
'08
JM
James Malone
FMWillcox, AZHawk, Goodyear, Raptor Motorsports
36
profile photo
Bruce Gurney
P2Aurora, COAspen Park Vet Hosp/Redline/Hoosier/Brake Man
Class totals: FA: 1FB: 3FM: 2P2: 1
Group 5
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
JC
James Christian
SRFBoulder, CO
22
DD
David De Bolt
SRFCumberland, IN
37
profile photo
Jay Messenger
SRFMuleshoe, TXJacob's Warriors
91
JT
Jim Tibor Jr
SRFSilver Plume, COLaRue Motorsports/Jacob
10
MC
Michael C Cameron
SRF3Highlands Ranch, COQueen Soupers Food Truck
41
JN
James E Nelson
SRF3Westminster, COLaRue Motorsports
47
KF
Karl Flessa
SRF3Tucson, AZDesert Moose Racing
52
SS
Steve Stansfield
SRF3Fort Collins, CORealtec
66
JB
John Brumder
SRF3WInchester, VA
99
profile photo
Daniel Brooks
SRF3Colorado Springs, COTeamwork Motorsports/Vinyl D-Zynes/DGR/Bald Flaggers of America
Class totals: SRF: 4SRF3: 6
Group 6
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Mike Soward
SMSioux Falls, SDBlack Hills Racing
8
profile photo
Theodore Winning
SMParker, CO
13
profile photo
Rayce Dykstra
SMLittleton, COHoosier, Spencer Fane LLP, All Stars RV, Northstar Commercial Partners, HJC Helmets
27
profile photo
Max Nufer
SMSt. Louis, MO NRE- Nufer Race Engineering/East Street Racing
85
profile photo
John Harms
SMPlano, TXX-Factor Racing, GLOC Brakes
53
GR
Guy Ruse
EPBoulder, COBIG CHOICE Brewing
73
RW
Rod Whitney
EPAmarillo, TX
88
profile photo
Paul F. Jensen
FPColorado Springs, COHoosier,Mazda,RaceToWinTeam
76
profile photo
Alex Burnett
HPLouisville, COAdept Mobile
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 1HP: 1SM: 5
Volunteers
49 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Paul McLeod
Track Event InstructorsDenver, CO
profile photo
Kevin Carter
ESLafayette, CO
WC
Will Carter
ESLongmont, CO
CF
Christofer Framel
ESYoder, CO
JF
James Framel
ESCO
DS
Dana Faykosh Smith
ESLittleton, CO
JS
Jessica Surface
ESWheat Ridge, CO
KB
Kurt Braun
F&C
JC
John Clinard
F&CDenver, CO
RC
Rick Cody
F&CArvada, CO
profile photo
Scott Edholm
F&CDenver, CO
profile photo
Ed Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
RS
R J Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
profile photo
Albert B Woodward Jr
F&CLas Vegas, NV
KB
Kathleen Bradley
F & C TowerBroomfield, CO
MS
Monica Shaw
F & C TowerDes Moines, IA
TM
Teresa Massey
P & GLittleton, CO
TV
Trisha VanWestenberg
P & GPueblo, CO
profile photo
Wilma Dunias
Race AdminSan Angelo, TX
profile photo
Michelle McColl
Race AdminThornton, CO
JT
Jerry Thompson
Race AdminThornton, CO
NF
Nancy Foster
Radio/SoundEnglewood, CO
profile photo
Annita Braun
RegistrationLittleton, CO
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
RegistrationPlymouth, WI
profile photo
James Stinehelfer
RegistrationPlymouth, Wisconsin
CW
Cynthia Winning
RegistrationParker, CO
profile photo
Nicholas Boley
StartPrescott, AZ
LM
Liz McLeod
StartDenver, Co
profile photo
Linda Miklovic
StartSaint Louis, MO
LS
Leah Street
StartIdaho Falls, ID
TA
Thomas Abbott
StewardWestcliffe, CO
AC
Anne Christian
StewardBoulder, CO
profile photo
Costa Dunias
StewardSan Angelo, TX
profile photo
Bruce Gurney
StewardAurora, CO
GL
Gloria Larson
StewardHudson, CO
profile photo
Ronald Leonard
StewardThornton, CO
profile photo
Dan Miklovic
StewardStevensville, MT
CM
Chick Misura
StewardBoulder, CO
profile photo
Peter Olivola
StewardStone Mountain, GA
PS
Phil Shuey
StewardCentennial, CO
LS
Leigh Swan
StewardAurora, CO
profile photo
Theodore Winning
StewardParker, CO
CL
Clete Larson
TechHudson, CO
RM
Robert Maples
TechParker, CO
profile photo
David Muramoto
TechAurora, CO
RN
Robert J Newnum
TechPhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Lois Petersen
TechMesa, AZ
JB
Jerri Braun
T & S
CR
Carolyn Rasband
T & STaylorsville, UT
Class totals: ES: 6F & C Tower: 2F&C: 7P & G: 2Race Admin: 3Radio/Sound: 1Registration: 4Start: 4Steward: 12T & S: 2Tech: 5Track Event Instructors: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.