Entry List
Friday
18
entries
Flagging & Communications
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
Flag/Comm | Holley, NY | |
Flag/Comm | Wyoming, NY | |
PF
Patrick Fuller | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
EH
Edwin Hartman | Flag/Comm | Benton, PA |
RR
Robert Ramsay | Flag/Comm | COLCHESTER, ENG |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
Flag/Comm | Mansfield, PA | |
Flag/Comm | Mansfield, PA | |
NW
Nigel Wright | Flag/Comm | Essex, UK |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KF
Kelly Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
RF
Robert Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
KS
Katie Sterling | Grid | Bridgeport , NY |
Start / Finish
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start/Finish | Palmyra, NY |
Worker Support
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bill Arlow | Worker Support | |
LP
Leon Phelps Jr | Worker Support | Cincinnatus, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Saturday
44
entries
Flagging & Communications
27
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeffrey Babuka | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
Flag/Comm | Holley, NY | |
Flag/Comm | Wyoming, NY | |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
PF
Patrick Fuller | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
CG
Christine Glassburn | Flag/Comm | New Brighton, PA |
Flag/Comm | Palmyra, NY | |
EH
Edwin Hartman | Flag/Comm | Benton, PA |
DH
David Heighton | Flag/Comm | Central Square, NY |
Flag/Comm | Turtle Creek, PA | |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
DM
Debbie Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
Flag/Comm | Ithaca, NY | |
RR
Robert Ramsay | Flag/Comm | COLCHESTER, ENG |
Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY | |
SR
Sue Roy | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
RS
Ron Salmonson | Flag/Comm | |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
RT
Ronald Totora | Flag/Comm | Oneonta, NY |
DV
Dick Vockroth | Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Mansfield, PA | |
Flag/Comm | Mansfield, PA | |
NW
Nigel Wright | Flag/Comm | Essex, UK |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KF
Kelly Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
RF
Robert Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
Grid | Watkins Glen, NY | |
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
KS
Katie Sterling | Grid | Bridgeport , NY |
BW
Barb Wood | Grid | Newark, NY |
Paddock
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Pamela Whittaker | Paddock | Ithaca, NY |
BW
Bob Wilkinson | Paddock | Springfield, PA |
Start / Finish
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start/Finish | Palmyra, NY | |
Start/Finish | Buffalo, NY | |
Start/Finish | Galloway, OH | |
RK
Randy Kuster | Start/Finish | Rochester, NY |
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
Worker Support
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bill Arlow | Worker Support | |
LP
Leon Phelps Jr | Worker Support | Cincinnatus, NY |
JW
James Whittaker | Worker Support | Ithaca, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Sunday
42
entries
Flagging & Communications
26
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeffrey Babuka | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
Flag/Comm | Holley, NY | |
Flag/Comm | Wyoming, NY | |
LD
Lyndsay Densmore | Flag/Comm | Bath, NY |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
PF
Patrick Fuller | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
CG
Christine Glassburn | Flag/Comm | New Brighton, PA |
Flag/Comm | Palmyra, NY | |
EH
Edwin Hartman | Flag/Comm | Benton, PA |
DH
David Heighton | Flag/Comm | Central Square, NY |
Flag/Comm | Turtle Creek, PA | |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
DM
Debbie Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
RR
Robert Ramsay | Flag/Comm | COLCHESTER, ENG |
Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY | |
SR
Sue Roy | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
RS
Ron Salmonson | Flag/Comm | |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
DV
Dick Vockroth | Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Mansfield, PA | |
Flag/Comm | Mansfield, PA | |
NW
Nigel Wright | Flag/Comm | Essex, UK |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KF
Kelly Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
RF
Robert Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
KS
Katie Sterling | Grid | Bridgeport , NY |
BT
Barbara Toomey | Grid | Cortland, NY |
BW
Barb Wood | Grid | Newark, NY |
Paddock
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Pamela Whittaker | Paddock | Ithaca, NY |
BW
Bob Wilkinson | Paddock | Springfield, PA |
Start / Finish
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start/Finish | Palmyra, NY | |
Start/Finish | Buffalo, NY | |
Start/Finish | Galloway, OH | |
RK
Randy Kuster | Start/Finish | Rochester, NY |
Worker Support
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bill Arlow | Worker Support | |
LP
Leon Phelps Jr | Worker Support | Cincinnatus, NY |
JW
James Whittaker | Worker Support | Ithaca, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |