Race 1
180
entries
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | RC
Robert Christensen | DSR | Gardnerville, NV | CHRISTENSEN COLLISION CENTER | |
88 | AJ
Andy Juner | DSR | San Carlos, CA | Bay Chevron | |
94 | RF
Robert Fox | DSR | Santa Clara, CA | ||
95 | CS
Claude Solanas | DSR | Morgan Hill, CA | ParadiseValleyVineyards | |
38 | JM
Jim Mali | FA | Morgan Hill, CA | Bojali Consulting | |
61 | SB
Steve Baumhoff | FA | Atherton, CA | Off Constantly Racing | |
05 | FE | Aliso Viejo, CA | |||
9 | FM | Colusa, CA | |||
16 | KR
Kevin Rogers | FM | Clarksburg, CA | Cosumnes River College | |
46 | JW
John Weed | FM | Willits, CA | Meganski's Services | |
57 | FM | Boulder Creek, CA | Thank You SCCA Volunteers | ||
81 | WY
Woody Yerxa | FM | Colusa, CA | Colusa Body and Paint | |
91 | RR
Robin Riner | FS | Walnut Creek, CA | R@D BUILDERS | |
17 | FM
Fritz Moore | P1 | Vacaville, CA | SEC Science and Engineering Consultants | |
55 | P1 | Vacaville, CA | Joseph Cohen & Del Vecchio/P.C. | ||
62 | BB
Bruce Brown | P1 | Merced, CA | ||
21 | P2 | Grass Valley, CA | BRE/One Motorsports/G-Loc Brakes |
Class totals: DSR: 4FA: 2FE: 1FM: 5FS: 1P1: 3P2: 1
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
30
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | MI
Matthew Insley | EP | Royal Oaks, CA | Pasillas Tire Serv | |
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | EP | Danville, CA | ||
24 | DK
Don Kennedy | GT1 | Vancouver, WA | ||
45 | FE
Frank Emmett | GT1 | Penngrove, CA | Red Line Oil | |
68 | GT1 | Gig Harbor, WA | Zitovault...Proficio...Craig Raudman Racing.. | ||
95 | RD
Rob Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | RDavisCPA.com | |
59 | JR
Jose Rodriguez | GT3 | San Leandro, CA | Roger Krause Racing Tires | |
64 | RP
Rudy Peters | GTA | Knoxville, TN | AARDSOLUTIONS.COM | |
16 | ITE | Saratoga, CA | |||
30 | ITE | Venice, CA | muellerized... | ||
35 | RM
Randall Mackintosh | ITE | Danville, CA | Main Street Technologies | |
84 | TH
Ted Hill | ITE | Pleasant Hill, CA | Haws Auto Body | |
99 | N3 | Redding, CA | |||
2 | JS
Jeff Smith | SP | West Linn, OR | GASS | |
03 | DA
Darrell Anderson | SP | Petaluma, CA | AV8 Supercars, HOOSIER Tires | |
8 | MR
Michael Roche | SP | Chris Evans Inc. Race Cars and Designs | ||
10 | CE
Chris Evans | SP | Portland, OR | chris evans inc. | |
15 | ED
Eric Dahlquist | SP | Portland, OR | ||
19 | BS
Brett Staples | SP | Pacific Grove, CA | GASS | |
21 | LC
Larry Cunnally | SP | Dayton, NV | ||
25 | KC
Kevin Culver | SP | Portland, OR | straightline body & paint | |
38 | RH
Roger Hett | SP | Vallejo, CA | J&R Old Man Racing | |
40 | DI
Don Inferrera | SP | Oakland, CA | Al Laivo Motorsports | |
70 | SP | San Jose, CA | Master Metal Products | ||
72 | SP | NEWCASTLE, CA | NAGAI RACING / Berkeley Jet Drive | ||
76 | NS
Nathan Smith | SP | Tigard, OR | ||
88 | JM
Joe Montana | SP | Grass Valley, CA | Purple Lightning Sangria/MAKI electrical, heating and air conditioning, | |
98 | HJ
Howard Johnston | SP | Portland, OR | Isley welding service | |
75 | T2 | Las Vegas, NV | ROF Racing | ||
79 | T2 | San Jose, CA | Fastrack Investments Inc, Premier Homes |
Class totals: EP: 2GT1: 4GT3: 1GTA: 1ITE: 4N3: 1SP: 15T2: 2
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RM
Richard McClosky | CF | San Jose, CA | Cypress Lane Racing | |
75 | CF | Santa Clara, CA | DezzaniDigitalArt.com | ||
70 | JR
Joseph Rozelle | F600 | Modesto, CA | none | |
14 | FC | Linden, CA | Raggio Metallurgical Group | ||
45 | PR
Paul Rodler | FC | San Rafael, CA | Porter Racing | |
51 | FC | Livermore, CA | VRE Motorsports, BV Training | ||
80 | FC | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | FC | Crockett, CA | Porter Racing | |
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
15 | FF | Santa Cruz, CA | steel research | ||
44 | JB
Jon Brandstad | FF | Stockton, CA | JBF Racing | |
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | FF | Longmont, CO | ||
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin' | ||
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing | ||
27 | FFT | Chico, CA 95926, CA | Road Runner Racing | ||
47 | KP
Kevin Palaima | FV | Fairfield, CA |
Class totals: CF: 2F600: 1FC: 5FF: 6FFT: 1FV: 1
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
40
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AH
April Halliday | ITA | El Dorado Hills, CA | Halliday Racing | |
7 | SK
Scott Kessenick | ITA | San Francisco, CA | TFB | |
9 | DZ
Duke Zander | ITA | Placerville, CA | RA Motorsports | |
13 | SW
Scott Wilcox | ITA | Westerville, OH | ||
31 | SV
Schuyler VanBuskirk | ITA | Chico, CA | Trackside Fab, B&B Racing | |
33 | JP
Jeff Page | ITA | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
34 | ITA | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
38 | RM
Raymond Meister | ITA | Orinda, CA | ||
41 | SB
Salah Bibi | ITA | Modesto, Ca | lino bella | |
50 | ITA | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | ITA | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
59 | RT
Rees Todd | ITA | Auburn, CA | A+racing | |
72 | ITA | Richmond, CA | |||
76 | MK
Michael Kwan | ITA | San Jose, CA | ||
81 | GC
Glen Cherry | ITA | Vacaville, CA | OTR | |
82 | ITA | Chico, CA | Butte College Automotive | ||
88 | MG
Mark Gordon | ITA | Los Angeles, CA | Muellerized | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
15 | ITR | Grass Valley, CA | BFGoodrich Tires/RentMyRV.biz/G-Loc Brakes/Cary's Redding Tire/BRE | ||
57 | ITS | Pacifica, CA | JAMES FORD INC | ||
16 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | ITX | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka Racing | |
17 | DO
David Oroshnik | ITX | Williamsburg, VA | Crazy Catlady Racing | |
19 | ITX | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing | ||
46 | MA
Memet Aytolu | ITX | Danville, CA | Barley's Travel | |
61 | DA
David Allen | ITX | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
69 | DA
Dan Azar | ITX | Newark, CA | Envie Skin & Body | |
06 | SMG | Livermore, CA | AV8 Supercars | ||
21 | SMG | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
75 | SMG | Las Vegas, NV | ROF Racing | ||
79 | SMG | San Jose, CA | Fastrack Investments Inc, Premier Homes | ||
3 | FH
Frank Honsowetz | STL | El Segundo, CA | ||
07 | STL | Monterey, Ca | Shibusa Systems, Invisalign | ||
09 | STL | Vancouver, WA | Nor-Cal Hobbies | ||
11 | STL | Willows, CA | Terry Taylor Enterprises | ||
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA | ||
2 | BT
Bruce Trenery | STU | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive | |
22 | STU | Campbell, CA | El Dorado Motorsports | ||
36 | BB
Bob Bradfield | STU | Aptos, CA | Bobcat Bicycles/Rusty's Repair | |
54 | STU | Sacramento, CA | Top 1 Oil |
Class totals: ITA: 19ITR: 1ITS: 1ITX: 6SMG: 4STL: 5STU: 4
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | ER
Ed Railton | SRF | Lafayette, CA | Cook Motorsports | |
3 | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | AccelRaceTek LLC | ||
6 | PB
Parker Briggs | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | |
9 | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | ||
12 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
24 | GB
Geno Barbera | SRF | Carson City, NV | Man Cave Motorsports | |
32 | JC
Jeffrey Cook | SRF | San Jose, CA | Vital Health Endometriosis Center | |
33 | SRF | Santa Cruz, CA | Vital Health Endometriosis Center | ||
38 | CS
Carl Stein | SRF | Carmichael, CA | SPARTA POOLS - SACRAMENTO | |
39 | SG
Steven Grandin | SRF | Novato, CA | Cerini Motorsports - ML racing | |
48 | NN
Nei Ng | SRF | San Francisco, CA | CSR Performance | |
53 | SRF | Santa Clara, CA | E.Anglia Motorsports, DonataRealty | ||
95 | TB
Tanner Briggs | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | |
99 | GU
Greg Umphenour | SRF | Granite Bay, CA | United Truck Dismantlers | |
1 | SRF3 | Minden, NV | RIDL. Ltd. | ||
4 | FV
Frank Valente | SRF3 | Penryn, CA | Healdsburg Distillers, EXP Realty | |
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF3 | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
8 | SRF3 | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
49 | BH
Bob J Hall | SRF3 | Sacramento, CA | Linda, CSR Performance | |
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports, LifeSafety Associates | |
64 | SRF3 | Broomfield, CO | M&L Racing | ||
66 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
69 | SRF3 | Los Gatos, CA | Accel RaceTek, Casino Fandango, Healdsburg Distillers, Briggs Consulting, | ||
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
79 | BK
Bob Kullas | SRF3 | Carmel, CA | Brian Kullas Racing |
Class totals: SRF: 14SRF3: 11
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
52
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | TF
Thomas Ferrara | SM | Bend, OR | DONATE LIFE, FerraraRacing.com | DaniFerraraRacing | KentonKochRacing | |
0 | SM | Los Gatos, CA | Accel Racetek / Roarr | ||
1 | BH
Brent Hatchet | SM | willows , CA | Red Line Oil / A Tool Shed Equipment Rentel Inc. | |
2 | SM | Eugene, OR | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
5 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
7 | SK
Scott Kessenick | SM | San Francisco, CA | TFB | |
9 | EI
Ed Iverson | SM | Redmond, WA | Iverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports | |
23 | TM
Terry McCarthy | SM | Mountain View, CA | Du-All Safety | |
24 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
26 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
35 | MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | Advantage Collision/Midas | |
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
59 | SM | Portland, OR | |||
62 | IA
Ian Anderson | SM | Spokane, WA | ||
74 | SM | Sublimity , OR | |||
82 | DP
Dale Pestes | SM | Gresham, OR | ||
91 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Protection/miatacage.com/Pittman and Brooks CPA | ||
95 | JM
J.D. Medlin | SM | Los Altos Hills, CA | ||
97 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
3 | PL
Preston Lerner | SMT | Burbank, CA | Road & Track | |
4 | JW
Jim Wickersham | SMT | Alamo, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
6 | AH
April Halliday | SMT | El Dorado Hills, CA | Halliday Racing | |
07 | SMT | Monterey, Ca | Augersmiles.com, WOW Smiles | ||
09 | DZ
Duke Zander | SMT | Placerville, CA | RA Motorsports | |
13 | SW
Scott Wilcox | SMT | Westerville, OH | ||
15 | DH
Doug Hoisington | SMT | El Dorado Hills, CA | Striped Ape Racing | |
19 | SMT | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing | ||
33 | JP
Jeff Page | SMT | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
34 | SMT | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
38 | RM
Raymond Meister | SMT | Orinda, CA | ||
41 | SB
Salah Bibi | SMT | Modesto, Ca | lino bella | |
45 | MM
Mark Means | SMT | Meadow Vista, CA | A+ Racing | |
50 | SMT | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
54 | BC
Brian Cross | SMT | San Francisco, CA | TFB | |
72 | SMT | Richmond, CA | |||
81 | GC
Glen Cherry | SMT | Vacaville, CA | OTR | |
87 | JW
James Waller | SMT | Los Altos, CA | ||
90 | RK
Roland Kamber | SMT | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity/ Larry Oka | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | SMT | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SMT | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
02 | CD
Chris DePuy | SSM | Portola Valley, CA | 650 Group | |
05 | AG
Alberto Goncalves | SSM | San Jose, CA | ||
16 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | SSM | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka Racing | |
17 | DO
David Oroshnik | SSM | Williamsburg, VA | Crazy Catlady Racing | |
46 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Daco Filter Service | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | SSM | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
61 | DA
David Allen | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
69 | DA
Dan Azar | SSM | Newark, CA | Envie Skin & Body | |
71 | RI
Robert Irwin | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
76 | SSM | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage / Larry Oka Racing | ||
84 | SSM | San Anselmo, CA | Cook Motorsports | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SSM | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com |
Class totals: SM: 19SMT: 21SSM: 12
Race 2
173
entries
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | AJ
Andy Juner | DSR | San Carlos, CA | Bay Chevron | |
94 | RF
Robert Fox | DSR | Santa Clara, CA | ||
95 | CS
Claude Solanas | DSR | Morgan Hill, CA | ParadiseValleyVineyards | |
38 | JM
Jim Mali | FA | Morgan Hill, CA | Bojali Consulting | |
61 | SB
Steve Baumhoff | FA | Atherton, CA | Off Constantly Racing | |
05 | FE | Aliso Viejo, CA | |||
9 | FM | Colusa, CA | |||
16 | KR
Kevin Rogers | FM | Clarksburg, CA | Cosumnes River College | |
46 | JW
John Weed | FM | Willits, CA | Meganski's Services | |
57 | FM | Boulder Creek, CA | Thank You SCCA Volunteers | ||
81 | WY
Woody Yerxa | FM | Colusa, CA | Colusa Body and Paint | |
91 | RR
Robin Riner | FS | Walnut Creek, CA | R@D BUILDERS | |
17 | FM
Fritz Moore | P1 | Vacaville, CA | SEC Science and Engineering Consultants | |
62 | BB
Bruce Brown | P1 | Merced, CA | ||
21 | P2 | Grass Valley, CA | BRE/One Motorsports/G-Loc Brakes |
Class totals: DSR: 3FA: 2FE: 1FM: 5FS: 1P1: 2P2: 1
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | MI
Matthew Insley | EP | Royal Oaks, CA | Pasillas Tire Serv | |
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | EP | Danville, CA | ||
24 | DK
Don Kennedy | GT1 | Vancouver, WA | ||
68 | GT1 | Gig Harbor, WA | Zitovault...Proficio...Craig Raudman Racing.. | ||
81 | RD
Robert Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | Robert Davis CPA | |
83 | VB
Vincent Bellotti | GT1 | Loomis, CA | Bellotti Farms | |
95 | RD
Rob Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | RDavisCPA.com | |
59 | JR
Jose Rodriguez | GT3 | San Leandro, CA | Roger Krause Racing Tires | |
64 | RP
Rudy Peters | GTA | Knoxville, TN | AARDSOLUTIONS.COM | |
30 | ITE | Venice, CA | muellerized... | ||
35 | RM
Randall Mackintosh | ITE | Danville, CA | Main Street Technologies | |
84 | TH
Ted Hill | ITE | Pleasant Hill, CA | Haws Auto Body | |
99 | N3 | Redding, CA | |||
2 | JS
Jeff Smith | SP | West Linn, OR | GASS | |
03 | DA
Darrell Anderson | SP | Petaluma, CA | AV8 Supercars, HOOSIER Tires | |
8 | MR
Michael Roche | SP | Chris Evans Inc. Race Cars and Designs | ||
10 | CE
Chris Evans | SP | Portland, OR | chris evans inc. | |
15 | ED
Eric Dahlquist | SP | Portland, OR | ||
19 | BS
Brett Staples | SP | Pacific Grove, CA | GASS | |
21 | LC
Larry Cunnally | SP | Dayton, NV | ||
25 | KC
Kevin Culver | SP | Portland, OR | straightline body & paint | |
70 | SP | San Jose, CA | Master Metal Products | ||
72 | SP | NEWCASTLE, CA | NAGAI RACING / Berkeley Jet Drive | ||
76 | NS
Nathan Smith | SP | Tigard, OR | ||
88 | JM
Joe Montana | SP | Grass Valley, CA | Purple Lightning Sangria/MAKI electrical, heating and air conditioning, | |
98 | HJ
Howard Johnston | SP | Portland, OR | Isley welding service | |
75 | T2 | Las Vegas, NV | ROF Racing | ||
79 | T2 | San Jose, CA | Fastrack Investments Inc, Premier Homes |
Class totals: EP: 2GT1: 5GT3: 1GTA: 1ITE: 3N3: 1SP: 13T2: 2
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RM
Richard McClosky | CF | San Jose, CA | Cypress Lane Racing | |
75 | CF | Santa Clara, CA | DezzaniDigitalArt.com | ||
70 | JR
Joseph Rozelle | F600 | Modesto, CA | none | |
14 | FC | Linden, CA | Raggio Metallurgical Group | ||
45 | PR
Paul Rodler | FC | San Rafael, CA | Porter Racing | |
51 | FC | Livermore, CA | VRE Motorsports, BV Training | ||
80 | FC | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | FC | Crockett, CA | Porter Racing | |
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
15 | FF | Santa Cruz, CA | steel research | ||
44 | JB
Jon Brandstad | FF | Stockton, CA | JBF Racing | |
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | FF | Longmont, CO | ||
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin' | ||
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing | ||
27 | FFT | Chico, CA 95926, CA | Road Runner Racing |
Class totals: CF: 2F600: 1FC: 5FF: 6FFT: 1
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
39
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AH
April Halliday | ITA | El Dorado Hills, CA | Halliday Racing | |
7 | SK
Scott Kessenick | ITA | San Francisco, CA | TFB | |
9 | DZ
Duke Zander | ITA | Placerville, CA | RA Motorsports | |
13 | SW
Scott Wilcox | ITA | Westerville, OH | ||
33 | JP
Jeff Page | ITA | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
34 | ITA | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
38 | RM
Raymond Meister | ITA | Orinda, CA | ||
41 | SB
Salah Bibi | ITA | Modesto, Ca | lino bella | |
50 | ITA | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | ITA | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
59 | RT
Rees Todd | ITA | Auburn, CA | A+racing | |
72 | ITA | Richmond, CA | |||
76 | MK
Michael Kwan | ITA | San Jose, CA | ||
81 | GC
Glen Cherry | ITA | Vacaville, CA | OTR | |
82 | ITA | Chico, CA | Butte College Automotive | ||
88 | MG
Mark Gordon | ITA | Los Angeles, CA | Muellerized | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
15 | ITR | Grass Valley, CA | BFGoodrich Tires/RentMyRV.biz/G-Loc Brakes/Cary's Redding Tire/BRE | ||
57 | ITS | Pacifica, CA | JAMES FORD INC | ||
16 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | ITX | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka Racing | |
17 | DO
David Oroshnik | ITX | Williamsburg, VA | Crazy Catlady Racing | |
19 | ITX | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing | ||
46 | MA
Memet Aytolu | ITX | Danville, CA | Barley's Travel | |
61 | DA
David Allen | ITX | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
69 | DA
Dan Azar | ITX | Newark, CA | Envie Skin & Body | |
06 | SMG | Livermore, CA | AV8 Supercars | ||
21 | SMG | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
75 | SMG | Las Vegas, NV | ROF Racing | ||
79 | SMG | San Jose, CA | Fastrack Investments Inc, Premier Homes | ||
3 | FH
Frank Honsowetz | STL | El Segundo, CA | ||
07 | STL | Monterey, Ca | Shibusa Systems, Invisalign | ||
09 | STL | Vancouver, WA | Nor-Cal Hobbies | ||
11 | STL | Willows, CA | Terry Taylor Enterprises | ||
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA | ||
2 | BT
Bruce Trenery | STU | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive | |
22 | STU | Campbell, CA | El Dorado Motorsports | ||
36 | BB
Bob Bradfield | STU | Aptos, CA | Bobcat Bicycles/Rusty's Repair | |
54 | STU | Sacramento, CA | Top 1 Oil |
Class totals: ITA: 18ITR: 1ITS: 1ITX: 6SMG: 4STL: 5STU: 4
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | ER
Ed Railton | SRF | Lafayette, CA | Cook Motorsports | |
3 | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | AccelRaceTek LLC | ||
6 | PB
Parker Briggs | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | |
9 | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | ||
12 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
24 | GB
Geno Barbera | SRF | Carson City, NV | Man Cave Motorsports | |
32 | JC
Jeffrey Cook | SRF | San Jose, CA | Vital Health Endometriosis Center | |
33 | SRF | Santa Cruz, CA | Vital Health Endometriosis Center | ||
38 | CS
Carl Stein | SRF | Carmichael, CA | SPARTA POOLS - SACRAMENTO | |
39 | SG
Steven Grandin | SRF | Novato, CA | Cerini Motorsports - ML racing | |
48 | NN
Nei Ng | SRF | San Francisco, CA | CSR Performance | |
53 | SRF | Santa Clara, CA | E.Anglia Motorsports, DonataRealty | ||
95 | TB
Tanner Briggs | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | |
99 | GU
Greg Umphenour | SRF | Granite Bay, CA | United Truck Dismantlers | |
1 | SRF3 | Minden, NV | RIDL. Ltd. | ||
4 | FV
Frank Valente | SRF3 | Penryn, CA | Healdsburg Distillers, EXP Realty | |
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF3 | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
8 | SRF3 | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
49 | BH
Bob J Hall | SRF3 | Sacramento, CA | Linda, CSR Performance | |
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports, LifeSafety Associates | |
66 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
69 | SRF3 | Los Gatos, CA | Accel RaceTek, Casino Fandango, Healdsburg Distillers, Briggs Consulting, | ||
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
79 | BK
Bob Kullas | SRF3 | Carmel, CA | Brian Kullas Racing |
Class totals: SRF: 14SRF3: 10
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
52
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | TF
Thomas Ferrara | SM | Bend, OR | DONATE LIFE, FerraraRacing.com | DaniFerraraRacing | KentonKochRacing | |
0 | SM | Los Gatos, CA | Accel Racetek / Roarr | ||
1 | BH
Brent Hatchet | SM | willows , CA | Red Line Oil / A Tool Shed Equipment Rentel Inc. | |
2 | SM | Eugene, OR | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
5 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
7 | SK
Scott Kessenick | SM | San Francisco, CA | TFB | |
9 | EI
Ed Iverson | SM | Redmond, WA | Iverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports | |
23 | TM
Terry McCarthy | SM | Mountain View, CA | Du-All Safety | |
24 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
26 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
35 | MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | Advantage Collision/Midas | |
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
59 | SM | Portland, OR | |||
62 | IA
Ian Anderson | SM | Spokane, WA | ||
74 | SM | Sublimity , OR | |||
82 | DP
Dale Pestes | SM | Gresham, OR | ||
91 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Protection/miatacage.com/Pittman and Brooks CPA | ||
95 | JM
J.D. Medlin | SM | Los Altos Hills, CA | ||
97 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
3 | PL
Preston Lerner | SMT | Burbank, CA | Road & Track | |
4 | JW
Jim Wickersham | SMT | Alamo, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
6 | AH
April Halliday | SMT | El Dorado Hills, CA | Halliday Racing | |
07 | SMT | Monterey, Ca | Augersmiles.com, WOW Smiles | ||
09 | DZ
Duke Zander | SMT | Placerville, CA | RA Motorsports | |
13 | SW
Scott Wilcox | SMT | Westerville, OH | ||
15 | DH
Doug Hoisington | SMT | El Dorado Hills, CA | Striped Ape Racing | |
19 | SMT | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing | ||
33 | JP
Jeff Page | SMT | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
34 | SMT | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
38 | RM
Raymond Meister | SMT | Orinda, CA | ||
41 | SB
Salah Bibi | SMT | Modesto, Ca | lino bella | |
45 | MM
Mark Means | SMT | Meadow Vista, CA | A+ Racing | |
50 | SMT | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
54 | BC
Brian Cross | SMT | San Francisco, CA | TFB | |
72 | SMT | Richmond, CA | |||
81 | GC
Glen Cherry | SMT | Vacaville, CA | OTR | |
87 | JW
James Waller | SMT | Los Altos, CA | ||
90 | RK
Roland Kamber | SMT | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity/ Larry Oka | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | SMT | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SMT | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
02 | CD
Chris DePuy | SSM | Portola Valley, CA | 650 Group | |
05 | AG
Alberto Goncalves | SSM | San Jose, CA | ||
16 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | SSM | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka Racing | |
17 | DO
David Oroshnik | SSM | Williamsburg, VA | Crazy Catlady Racing | |
46 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Daco Filter Service | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | SSM | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
61 | DA
David Allen | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
69 | DA
Dan Azar | SSM | Newark, CA | Envie Skin & Body | |
71 | RI
Robert Irwin | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
76 | SSM | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage / Larry Oka Racing | ||
84 | SSM | San Anselmo, CA | Cook Motorsports | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SSM | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com |
Class totals: SM: 19SMT: 21SSM: 12