Entry List
Saturday
42
entries
Race
18
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Paso Robles, CA | |||
ME
Michael Eisenberg | MAECO Motorsport | ||
JF
John Fedele | San Clemente, CA | ||
DF
Dennis Fibrow | Phelan, CA | HP Communications Inc. | |
Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | |||
AG
Anthony Guinasso | Redding, CA | ||
PG
Phil Guiral | Laguna Hills, CA | PERS | |
NM
Nigel Maidment | Topanga, CA | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | TBM-R2'S | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | TBM-R2'S | ||
RM
Richard Mathias | Los Angeles, CA | ||
GN
Greg Nelson | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | ||
TP
Tony Presto | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | presto exterminators | |
GR
Gil Rios | Gardnerville, NV | none | |
DR
David Ross | Glendora, CA | ||
San Diego, CA | SEKO Worldwide | ||
DW
Dan Walker | Stevenson Ranch, CA | Demon Llama Racing | |
Manhattan Beach, CA | 401k Racing |
Lunchtime Intro Course
2
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
MR
Monica Rieder | Sonora, CA | ||
MS
Maxx Srinivasan | Moorpark , CA |
Time Trial/Time Attack
22
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
KB
Kurt Bilinski | San Marcos, CA | ||
Chatsworth, CA | |||
RC
Ray Chang | Alhambra, CA | Solitude Fly Co | |
JC
Joseph Cobbs | San Marcos, CA | ||
El Cajon, CA | |||
FF
Fred Firschein | Reno, NV | None | |
GH
Greg Heesacker | Huntington Beach, CA | ||
KH
Kevin Heesacker | Huntington Beach, CA | ||
MK
Mike Kerr | Diamond Bar, CA | ||
MK
M. J. Kutkus | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
KL
Kirk Lewis | Carlsbad, CA | North County IT Solutions | |
AM
Andrea McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | Mom | |
MM
Michael McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | Mom | |
JP
John Pepper | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | ||
AP
Andrew Petreas | Moraga | Alpha Consultants | |
MR
Monica Rieder | Sonora, CA | ||
DR
Dylan Rundle | Fountain Valley, CA | none | |
Moorpark, CA | |||
JS
Jeffrey Srinivasan | Moorpark, CA | ||
Alhambra, CA | 403b/STRS | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Andy Steben / Santo's Italian car service | ||
Los Angeles, CA | 9k Racing, Moises Vazquez |
Sunday
32
entries
Race
16
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Paso Robles, CA | |||
JF
John Fedele | San Clemente, CA | ||
DF
Dennis Fibrow | Phelan, CA | HP Communications Inc. | |
AG
Anthony Guinasso | Redding, CA | ||
PG
Phil Guiral | Laguna Hills, CA | PERS | |
NM
Nigel Maidment | Topanga, CA | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | TBM-R2'S | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | TBM-R2'S | ||
RM
Richard Mathias | Los Angeles, CA | ||
GN
Greg Nelson | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | ||
TP
Tony Presto | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | presto exterminators | |
GR
Gil Rios | Gardnerville, NV | none | |
DR
David Ross | Glendora, CA | ||
IS
Ian Stewart | Glendora, CA | ||
DW
Dan Walker | Stevenson Ranch, CA | Demon Llama Racing | |
Manhattan Beach, CA | 401k Racing |
Time Trial/Time Attack
16
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
KB
Kurt Bilinski | San Marcos, CA | ||
JC
Joseph Cobbs | San Marcos, CA | ||
El Cajon, CA | |||
FF
Fred Firschein | Reno, NV | None | |
GH
Greg Heesacker | Huntington Beach, CA | ||
KH
Kevin Heesacker | Huntington Beach, CA | ||
MK
Mike Kerr | Diamond Bar, CA | ||
MK
M. J. Kutkus | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
KL
Kirk Lewis | Carlsbad, CA | North County IT Solutions | |
AM
Andrea McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | Mom | |
AP
Andrew Petreas | Moraga | Alpha Consultants | |
DR
Dylan Rundle | Fountain Valley, CA | none | |
Moorpark, CA | |||
Alhambra, CA | 403b/STRS | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Andy Steben / Santo's Italian car service | ||
Los Angeles, CA | 9k Racing, Moises Vazquez |