Entry List
ABCD
118
entries
AS - A Street
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Run Group 1 | AS | Oceanside, CA | Black Watch Racing | ||
13 | HY
Hank Yamfang | Run Group 1 | AS | San Diego, CA | ||
61 | GS
Gary Samad | Run Group 1 | AS | Poway, CA | ||
64 | DH
Douglas Hall | Run Group 1 | AS | Encinitas, CA | ||
78 | Run Group 1 | AS | San Diego, CA | |||
109 | Run Group 1 | AS | Bentonville, AR | |||
250 | ND
Nicolas Diego | Run Group 1 | AS | Oceanside, CA | ||
540 | Run Group 1 | AS | San Diego, CA | |||
601 | CH
Carl Hancock | Run Group 1 | AS | San Diego, CA | ||
0 | Run Group 3 | AS (X) | Oceanside, CA | Black Watch Racing | ||
1017 | Run Group 1 | AS (X) | Encinitas, CA |
ASP - A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | BB
Brandon Blom | Run Group 2 | ASP | San Diego, CA | ||
1003 | Run Group 2 | ASP (PAX) | Oceanside, CA | TR Rotorsports, Hoosier | ||
1008 | KN
Katy Nicholls-Rivera | Run Group 2 | ASP (PAX) | Oceanside, CA | TR Rotorsports, Hoosier |
BML - B Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | ET
Erin Tomlinson | Run Group 3 | BML (PAXL) | San Diego, CA |
BS - B Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | Run Group 1 | BS | TEMECULA, CA | |||
91 | Run Group 1 | BS | TEMECULA, CA | |||
331 | DB
Dennis Bevis | Run Group 1 | BS | Oceanside, CA | ||
856 | Run Group 1 | BS | San Diego, CA | ZL1addons.com, DemonMotorsports | ||
1001 | Run Group 1 | BS | Rosemead, CA | DG Spec, Toyota | ||
147 | SW
Stephen Wolf | Run Group 1 | BS (X) | Castle Pines, CO | ||
707 | Run Group 1 | BS (X) | San Diego, CA |
CAMC - CAM Contemporary
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | TC
Todd Cameron | Run Group 4 | CAMC | San Diego, CA | JBA Speed Shop | |
51 | Run Group 4 | CAMC | San Diego, CA | JBA | ||
85 | Run Group 4 | CAMC | Las Vegas, CA | JBA | ||
120 | BS
Brian Stafford | Run Group 4 | CAMC | San Diego, CA | ||
210 | Run Group 4 | CAMC | San Diego, Ca | Bombshells Bar | ||
241 | Run Group 4 | CAMC | Santee, CA | BMO Racing | ||
1018 | GS
George Sklyarevsky | Run Group 4 | CAMC (PAX) | San Bernardino , CA |
BSP - B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
223 | HN
Hieu Nguyen | Run Group 1 | BSP | Oceanside, CA | ||
257 | EM
Earl Miyamoto | Run Group 1 | BSP | San Diego, CA | ||
613 | CO
Cyrus Ortiz-Luis | Run Group 1 | BSP | San Diego, CA |
Heritage Classic Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | WC
Wallace Cook | Run Group 2 | HCS | Solana Beach, CA | ||
959 | JC
Jose Castro | Run Group 2 | HCS | Chula Vista, CA |
CAMS - CAM Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BP
Bob Plante | Run Group 4 | CAMS | Carlsbad, CA | Froggy's Garage | |
47 | Run Group 4 | CAMS | Escondido, CA | Current Auto Performance, FITech | ||
54 | Run Group 4 | CAMS | Hesperia, CA | |||
154 | Run Group 4 | CAMS | Hesperia, CA | |||
717 | Run Group 4 | CAMS | La Mesa, CA |
CAMT - CAM Traditional
16
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Run Group 3 | CAMT | El Cajon, CA | Current Auto Performance, Placebo Aero, Cross eyed engineering suspension | ||
53 | RA
Rich Alianelli | Run Group 3 | CAMT | San Diego, CA | ||
59 | Run Group 3 | CAMT | Cardiff by the Sea, CA | |||
81 | Run Group 3 | CAMT | San Diego, CA | JBA Speed Shop | ||
104 | AD
Alfredo Diaz | Run Group 3 | CAMT | San Diego, CA | ||
165 | Run Group 3 | CAMT | San Diego, CA | Hotchkis Sport Suspension, Fitech, Hyperfuel, Champion Cooling, K&N, Hedman | ||
180 | Run Group 3 | CAMT | Kingsport, TN | |||
310 | Run Group 3 | CAMT | San Diego, CA | JBA Speed Shop | ||
311 | SB
Stewart Bittle | Run Group 3 | CAMT | San Diego, CA | JBA Speed Shop | |
317 | Run Group 3 | CAMT | Imperial Beach, CA | |||
663 | Run Group 3 | CAMT | Merritt Island, FL | Speedtech Performance; H-H Racing | ||
677 | Run Group 3 | CAMT | Valley Center, CA | TCI Engineering, K&N Filters, Spectre Performance | ||
1047 | MA
Matt Alcala | Run Group 3 | CAMT | San Diego, CA | ||
330 | Run Group 3 | CAMT (N) | Carlsbad, CA | |||
666 | TM
Tyler Moore | Run Group 3 | CAMT (PAX) | San Diego, CA | ||
1050 | ND
Nicholas David | Run Group 3 | CAMT (N) | Aptos, CA |
CP - C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1011 | Run Group 3 | CP (P1) | Escondido, CA | White Wolf Equestrian | CorteX Racing | HANO Motorsports |
CS - C Street
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Run Group 1 | CS | San Diego, CA | Hawk Performance | ||
23 | Run Group 1 | CS | San Diego, CA | |||
123 | Run Group 1 | CS | San Diego, CA | |||
182 | Run Group 1 | CS | San Diego, CA | |||
193 | DD
Dave Devendorf | Run Group 1 | CS | Fallbrook, Ca | ||
200 | Run Group 1 | CS | San Diego, CA | Good-Win Racing | ||
202 | TS
Tim Schultz | Run Group 1 | CS | Chula Vista, CA | ||
688 | NA
Nima Abrahim | Run Group 1 | CS | San Diego, CA | ||
828 | Run Group 1 | CS | Temecula, CA | |||
158 | Run Group 1 | CS (X) | San Marcos, CA | Infinite Motion |
CSP - C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
236 | MS
Mitchel Summers | Run Group 1 | CSP | La Mesa, CA | ||
451 | DB
David Bauer | Run Group 1 | CSP (X) | Mission Viejo, CA |
DP - D Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | Run Group 3 | DP (P2) | Imperial Beach, CA | Robinson Family Racing | ||
167 | Run Group 3 | DP (P2) | Chula Vista, CA |
DS - D Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Run Group 1 | DS | FPO, AP | |||
157 | MA
Mike Avalos | Run Group 1 | DS | San Diego, CA | ||
423 | KP
Kyle Pantaleon | Run Group 1 | DS | San Diego, CA | ||
808 | Run Group 1 | DS | Lakeside , CA | |||
1002 | Run Group 1 | DS (X) | San Diego, CA |
ES - E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | MW
Mark Wolfe | Run Group 1 | ES | Lakeside, CA |
ESP - E Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | Run Group 2 | ESP | El Cajon, CA | |||
759 | Run Group 2 | ESP | POWAY, CA | |||
1000 | AW
Arthur Wilson | Run Group 2 | ESP | Escondido, CA |
FS - F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | YL
Yik-Jong Harry Lam | Run Group 2 | FS | San Diego, CA | Sterilization & Technologies Solutions | |
107 | CK
Chris Kniffin | Run Group 2 | FS | San Diego, CA |
SU - Street Unlimited
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
212 | Run Group 4 | SU | Chula Vista, CA | MDG Karting | ||
366 | Run Group 4 | SU | San Diego, CA |
GS - G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | Run Group 2 | GS | San Diego, CA | |||
852 | Run Group 2 | GS | Lakeside, CA | N/A |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
925 | Jr. Karts JA, JB | JA | San Diego, CA | ModernImage.net |
Formula Jr B - 8-12 yrs
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | AA
Alison Abrahim | Jr. Karts JA, JB | JB | San Diego, CA | ||
467 | KR
Kylie Robinson | Jr. Karts JA, JB | JB | Imperial Beach, CA |
HS - H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | Run Group 1 | HS | Vancouver, Wa | RCS Racing | ||
1010 | JP
James Painter | Run Group 1 | HS | Murrieta, CA | Mazdaspeed | |
1045 | Run Group 1 | HS | Escondido, CA |
HSL - H Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | PC
Patty Cook | Run Group 2 | HSL | Solana Beach, CA |
SM - Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | Run Group 4 | SM | El Cajon, CA | |||
388 | Run Group 4 | SM | San Diego, CA | |||
424 | Run Group 4 | SM | El Cajon, CA | Delicious Tuning | ||
619 | Run Group 4 | SM | San Diego, CA | |||
899 | Run Group 4 | SM | San Diego, CA | |||
747 | Run Group 4 | SM (X) | San Diego, CA | Braxton |
SS - Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
841 | AT
Austin Truitt | Run Group 1 | SS | San Diego, CA |
SSC - Solo Spec Coupe
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
718 | AK
Andrew Kinton | Run Group 2 | SSC | San Diego, CA | ||
26 | Run Group 2 | SSC (N) | Warren, MI |
SSM - Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
251 | Run Group 3 | SSM | Fallbrook, CA | |||
1049 | MF
Mike Flanigan | Run Group 3 | SSM | Lake Elsinore, CA |
STS - Street Touring Sport
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | CN
Craig Naylor | Run Group 2 | STS | Long Beach, CA | QUICKdocs mobile notary | |
226 | ER
Eric Rosenzweig | Run Group 2 | STS | San Diego, CA | ||
957 | GM
Gabe Maze-Rogers | Run Group 2 | STS | San Diego, CA | ||
116 | SS
Scott Schubert | Run Group 2 | STS (X) | San Diego, CA | ||
121 | GC
Gary Cameron | Run Group 2 | STS (PAX) | Vista, CA | JBA Speed Shop | |
134 | JH
Jefferson Hascall | Run Group 2 | STS (PAX) | Heber City, UT |
STR - Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | WW
WT Wong | Run Group 1 | STR | San Diego, CA | ||
126 | Run Group 1 | STR | San Diego, CA | Laiman Racing | ||
132 | SH
Shields Hull | Run Group 1 | STR | San Marcos, CA | ||
809 | TH
Tom Helvey | Run Group 1 | STR | San Diego, CA |
STX - Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
911 | Run Group 2 | STX | El Cajon, CA | |||
508 | Run Group 2 | STX (X) | Oceanside, CA | |||
823 | Run Group 2 | STX (X) | Oceanside, CA | |||
860 | Run Group 2 | STX (X) | San Diego, CA | |||
909 | DM
Diego Mendoza | Run Group 2 | STX (X) | Jamul, CA |
CDAB
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.