Entry List
Event
115
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | JA
Joe Aiello | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Red | Birmingham, MI |
75 | EA
Emily Anderson | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Madison Heights, MI |
38 | WA
White Anthony | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Farmington, MI |
72 | GA
Greg Arevalo | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Burton, MI |
17 | JA
Jeff Augenstein | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Berkley, MI |
54 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Haslett, MI | |
116 | CB
Curt Bagne | Waitlist Confirmed | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Farmington Hills, MI |
8 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Clarkston, MI | |
37 | DB
David Bartlett | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Clarkston, MI |
40 | SB
Sergio Benitez | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Waterford, MI |
84 | MB
Michael Bennett | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | New Boston, MI |
113 | DB
Dalton Berg | Waitlist Confirmed | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Milford, MI |
80 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Flint, MI | |
89 | RB
Ryan Blodi | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Farmington, MI |
77 | AB
Anthony Bommarito | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Gibraltar, MI |
36 | GB
Greg Bowlby | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Ann Arbor, MI |
101 | AB
Adam Brenders | Waitlist Confirmed | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Rochester, MI |
106 | TB
Todd Brown | Waitlist Confirmed | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Brighton, MI |
79 | DB
Douglas Bryan | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Royal Oak, MI |
93 | GB
Gilbert Bunch | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Livonia, MI |
32 | MB
Mike Burns | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Grosse Pointe, MI |
73 | TB
Terry Burrows | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Farmington, MI |
39 | CC
Chris Camara | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Waterford, MI |
83 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Farmington, MI | |
82 | JC
Jason Chall | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Wolverine Lake, MI |
11 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Clarkston, MI | |
49 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Oxford, MI | |
78 | JC
John Chui | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Auburn Hills, MI |
109 | BD
Bryan Danielson | Waitlist Confirmed | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Waterford, MI |
31 | MD
Michael Darlington | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Gold | Clarkston, MI |
99 | RD
Ryan David | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Walled Lake, MI |
5 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Farmington Hills, MI | |
110 | BD
Brian Duong | Waitlist Confirmed | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Troy, MI |
103 | ge
gil edwards | Waitlist Confirmed | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Canton, MI |
- | MF
Michael Fetter | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Madison Heights, MI |
111 | jf
jamil fields | Waitlist Confirmed | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Troy, MI |
69 | cf
charles filar | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Sterling Heights, MI |
90 | JF
Jonathan Fine | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Ann Arbor, MI |
98 | SF
Sam Fowle | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | San Francisco, CA |
94 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Waterford, MI | |
71 | JF
Jim Frisch | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Oxford, MI |
86 | gg
guiseppe gaglio | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Sterling Heights, MI |
104 | RG
Raymond Gearhart | Waitlist Confirmed | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Waterford, MI |
70 | NG
Nick Gerhardt | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Westville, IN |
47 | TG
Tom Gloden | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Lansing, MI |
43 | AG
Andrew Goldberg | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Rochester, MI |
41 | CG
Chad Gombosi | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Ypsilanti, MI |
59 | RG
Rick Gontarski | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Lake Orion, MI |
115 | Waitlist Confirmed | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Troy, MI | |
42 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Royal Oak, MI | |
55 | BH
Brian Harris | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Red | Washington, MI |
44 | EH
Eugene Herbig Jr | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | flint, MI |
65 | RH
Ray Hilton | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Grand Ledge, MI |
63 | JH
Jason Hiske | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Belleville, MI |
76 | kh
kazem hodroge | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Troy, MI |
100 | JH
John Hristov | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Livonia, MI |
68 | AH
Art Hyde | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Grosse Pointe, MI |
81 | LJ
Lee John | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Dearborn, MI |
74 | TJ
Trevor Joyce | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Royal Oak, MI |
29 | MK
Marvin Kay | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Waterford, MI |
27 | AK
ALSTON KELSO | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Southfield, MI |
92 | ak
angela kliffel | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Gold | Warren, MI |
3 | pk
paul kliffel | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Warren, MI |
28 | CK
Clayton Knorr | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Gold | White Lake, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Northville, MI | |
12 | SK
Scott Kotchi | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Shelby Twp, MI |
61 | JK
Jared Kraemer | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Birmingham, MI |
91 | AL
Aaron Lauri | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Dearborn, MI |
21 | EL
Ed Lazar | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Grosse Pointe, MI |
48 | ML
Mike Leffert | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Howell, MI |
62 | DL
Dan Lingeman | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Novi, MI |
46 | EL
Eric Lotz | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Troy, MI |
- | AM
Anthony Mac | Waitlist Confirmed | Competition | zNot Assigned | TROY, MI |
35 | TM
Tim Mann | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Livonia, MI |
22 | DM
Dan McClung | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Northville, MI |
107 | AM
AJ Miller | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Alpena, MI |
50 | tm
tim morgan | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Red | Royal Oak, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | MIlford, MI | |
33 | JM
Justin Mroz | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Gold | Ortonville, MI |
51 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Farmington Hills, MI | |
13 | DN
Deyan Ninov | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Royal Oak, MI |
56 | JO
James O'Brien | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Livonia, MI |
58 | KO
Kaj Ostergaard | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Troy, MI |
117 | Waitlist Confirmed | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Grosse Pointe, MI | |
30 | SP
Steven Petrik | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Ferndale, MI |
85 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Whitmore Lake, MI | |
102 | MR
Mohammad Rahmani | Waitlist Confirmed | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Garden City, MI |
45 | AR
Andrew Ramos | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Brighton, Mi |
2 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Scottsdale, AZ | |
95 | CR
Craig Rice | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Plymouth, MI |
19 | MR
Michael Romano | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Gold | Farmington, MI |
25 | RS
Ryan Salmonowicz | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Gold | Troy, MI |
7 | BS
Ben Schaut | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Commerce Township, MI |
57 | js
john (jack) selby | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | lansing, MI |
52 | MS
Martin Siersma | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Harrison Township, MI |
- | RS
Rob Simon | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Royal Oak, MI |
96 | PS
Patrick Simpson | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Utica, MI |
20 | AS
Andrew Smith | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Gold | Troy, MI |
24 | RS
Ryan Sturgeon | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Gold | Rochester Hills, MI |
114 | MS
Mike Su | Waitlist Confirmed | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Howell, MI |
105 | AT
Adrian Tan | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Gold | Northville, MI |
26 | IU
Isaias Uribe-Corona | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Gold | Auburn Hills, MI |
97 | sv
steven vang | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Gold | Warren, MI |
- | RV
Richard VanLingen | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Lake Orion, MI |
64 | AV
Alex Visconti | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Red | Lake Orion, MI |
16 | MW
Mark Wajda | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Cement City, MI |
14 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Lapeer, MI | |
- | aw
andrew waller | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | ann arbor, Michigan |
9 | KW
Kip Wasenko | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | waterford, mi |
66 | JW
Jim White | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | lansing, mi |
88 | KW
Kevin Williams | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Wixom, MI |
87 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Farmington Hills, MI | |
53 | RW
Ron Willim | Waitlist Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Westland, MI |
112 | BW
Brett Wolcott | Waitlist Confirmed | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Clarkston, MI |
34 | AW
Anthony Wolfe | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Royal Oak, MI |
Class totals: Competition: 3HPDE-1: 23HPDE-2: 43HPDE-3: 31HPDE-4: 15