Entry List
ESCC
60
entries
Stock RWD
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
James Caswell | SR | shrewsbury, ma | ||
SR | Old Saybrook, CT | Hanford Cabinet |
Stock FWD
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Chris Bickford | SF | Newport, NH | OverDrive Engineering | |
SF | Succasunna, NJ | HamfistRacing.com | ||
SF | Adamstown, MD | Hippo Racing | ||
MH
Matthew Henry | SF | Moultonborough, NH | Hooligan Rally | |
SF | Barrington, NH | OverDrive Engineering | ||
ML
Michael Lodsin | SF | Thomaston, CT | Big Bear Racing | |
JQ
James Quattro | SF | Syracuse, NY | CNY-SCCA Rallycross | |
SF | Stanhope, NJ | K3motorsports | ||
JV
Justin Veprauskas | SF | New Ipswich, NH |
Stock AWD
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MC
Michael Canny | SA | Arlington, MA | Go faster with guinness. | |
MG
Michael Golden | SA | Woodbine, MD | Hippo Racing | |
SA | Fitchburg, MA | Finnish Line Farm / Mass Race Cars Pro/Tech/Crew Tenants Harbor Maine | ||
JR
James Riordon | SA | Greenbelt, MD | ||
JR
JP Riordon | SA | Greenbelt, MD | ||
AR
Andrew Rutkiewicz | SA | Chelmsford, MA | Defined Performance | |
AS
Allen Stauffer | SA | QUEENSBURY, NY | Dark Performance | |
KT
Kristopher Taffner | SA | Maidens, VA | SubieShack |
Prepared RWD
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JW
James Waelde | PR | Salem, ma |
Prepared FWD
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC
Scott Carlson | PF | Bomoseen, VT | Half Fast Rally | |
TC
Tim Case | PF | Bangor , ME | ||
JD
Joshua Dennis | PF | Foster, RI | ||
AG
Alexander Gomes | PF | Middletown, RI | Purple Ink | |
PF | Chambersburg, PA | Wabbit Racing, Atspeed SMS |
Prepared AWD
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
James Beliveau | PA | Lancaster, NH | Subaru of Keene, Go Fast!, Brighter Image Screen printing/vinyl, Amsoil, DesignRI | |
PA | Reading, MA | |||
SC
Stephen Clare | PA | Westford, MA | ||
BD
Billy Davis | PA | New Haven, CT | Team Audi | |
BD
Bob Davis | PA | Springdale, AR | Team Audi | |
PA | Edgewood, FL | cmf racing/rallyarmor | ||
CG
Cody Gydesen | PA | Taberg, NY | ||
PA | Wallingford, CT | G-FAB Racing / P&B Auto Body | ||
AM
Alexander Merkuryev | PA | Nashua, NH | ||
JN
Jake Namer | PA | Brooklyn , NY | HamfistRacing.com | |
NN
Nikolay Nemchuk | PA | North Andover, MA | ||
BR
Brendon Raymondi | PA | Endicott, NY | ||
PA | Salem, CT | ReganRacing |
Modified FWD
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HD
Hal Denham | MF | Brewster , MA | Brian's Garage, VPI | |
DD
Daniel Dennis | MF | Middletown, RI | Dennis Motorsports | |
MF | Seansea, MA | Dennis Motorsports, DesignRI | ||
RH
Randy Hale | MF | Old Saybrook, CT | Mazdaspeed | |
KH
Kim Hapgood | MF | Newport, RI | Fun Hondas | |
JH
Jeff Henderson | MF | Lexington, MA | ||
MK
Michael Kamm | MF | Averill Park, NY | Max BMW Motorcycles | |
MF | Maynard, ma | FunPhotos | ||
JL
Joseph Leone | MF | Springfield, MA | ||
JT
James Turner | MF | Bangor, ME | ||
KT
Kevin Turner | MF | NEWARK, DE | www.facebook.com/doubleplusracing |
Modified AWD
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Justin Baltrucki | MA | Manchester, CT | APR MOTORSPORTS | |
DB
Dmitry Beliaev | MA | Marlborough, MA | ||
MA | Northfield, NH | Subaru of Keene / Go Fast! / BBR | ||
WE
Warren Elliott | MA | East Haddam, CT | Hale Motorsports | |
AG
A Dennis Gatto | MA | Rhinebeck, NY | M&M Automotive | |
JH
Jamie Hargreaves | MA | Boston, MA | ||
CM
Chris Muise | MA | Charlestown, RI | ||
JM
Jim Muise | MA | Charlestown, RI | DesignRI | |
JM
Josh Muise | MA | Charlestown, RI | ||
MP
Mark Penta | MA | Randolph, vt | ||
MV
Mark Van De Carr | MA | Rhinebeck, NY |
Saturday
107
entries
Stock RWD
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
James Caswell | SR | shrewsbury, ma | ||
SR | Old Saybrook, CT | Hanford Cabinet | ||
ML
MArk Long | SR | Staatsburg, NY | ||
SR | Staatsburg, NY | |||
MM
Meng Mao | SR | Cambridge, MA | ||
SR | Lincoln, RI | Banchwerks | ||
SR | coventry, RI |
Stock FWD
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
kb
keith bengtson | SF | Higganum, CT | ||
CB
Chris Bickford | SF | Newport, NH | OverDrive Engineering | |
SF | Succasunna, NJ | HamfistRacing.com | ||
SF | COLUMBUS, OH | BG Products | ||
JE
John W England | SF | Plantsville, CT | BG Products | |
SF | Adamstown, MD | Hippo Racing | ||
MH
Matthew Henry | SF | Moultonborough, NH | Hooligan Rally | |
SF | Barrington, NH | OverDrive Engineering | ||
ML
Michael Lodsin | SF | Thomaston, CT | Big Bear Racing | |
AM
Andrew McLaren | SF | Madison, CT | ||
JQ
James Quattro | SF | Syracuse, NY | CNY-SCCA Rallycross | |
SF | Stanhope, NJ | K3motorsports | ||
JV
Justin Veprauskas | SF | New Ipswich, NH |
Stock AWD
19
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PA
Phillip Atchison | SA | Prospect, CT | ||
RB
Robert Baker | SA | Bristol, RI | ||
MC
Michael Canny | SA | Arlington, MA | Go faster with guinness. | |
Sd
Steven da Silva | SA | Westport, ma | HYL motorsports | |
MG
Michael Golden | SA | Woodbine, MD | Hippo Racing | |
NH
Nick Henry | SA | Naugatuck, CT | ||
SA | Fitchburg, MA | Finnish Line Farm / Mass Race Cars Pro/Tech/Crew Tenants Harbor Maine | ||
TL
Tom Lough | SA | Willington, CT | ||
SA | Sedro Woolley, WA | Alt-F4 Racing | ||
MM
Michael Mordoff | SA | Ansonia , CT | SteelMX / SMX Optics | |
JM
Jason Morgan | SA | Franklin, CT | ||
BN
Brett Neuscheler | SA | Wilton, CT | ||
AP
Anne Procyk | SA | North Franklin, CT | ||
JR
James Riordon | SA | Greenbelt, MD | ||
JR
JP Riordon | SA | Greenbelt, MD | ||
AR
Andrew Rutkiewicz | SA | Chelmsford, MA | Defined Performance | |
ES
Eric Schneider | SA | Tolland, CT | ||
AS
Allen Stauffer | SA | QUEENSBURY, NY | Dark Performance | |
KT
Kristopher Taffner | SA | Maidens, VA | SubieShack |
Prepared RWD
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Cy Clark | PR | Prospect, CT | ||
HS
Hanh Solo | PR | West Hartford, CT | ||
JW
James Waelde | PR | Salem, ma | ||
JW
James Waelde | PR | Salem, ma |
Prepared FWD
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC
Scott Carlson | PF | Bomoseen, VT | Half Fast Rally | |
TC
Tim Case | PF | Bangor , ME | ||
JD
Joshua Dennis | PF | Foster, RI | ||
JF
Jason Ferreira | PF | Ellington, CT | ||
AG
Alexander Gomes | PF | Middletown, RI | Purple Ink | |
PF | Chambersburg, PA | Wabbit Racing, Atspeed SMS |
Prepared AWD
19
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
James Beliveau | PA | Lancaster, NH | Subaru of Keene, Go Fast!, Brighter Image Screen printing/vinyl, Amsoil, DesignRI | |
PA | Reading, MA | |||
JB
Jason Brown | PA | Shelton, CT | ||
SC
Stephen Clare | PA | Westford, MA | ||
GC
Gabe Conradi | PA | Norwalk, CT | ||
BD
Billy Davis | PA | New Haven, CT | Team Audi | |
BD
Bob Davis | PA | Springdale, AR | Team Audi | |
NF
Nate Field | PA | Asheville, NC | Yes, please. | |
PA | Edgewood, FL | cmf racing/rallyarmor | ||
CG
Cody Gydesen | PA | Taberg, NY | ||
PA | Wallingford, CT | G-FAB Racing / P&B Auto Body | ||
AM
Alexander Merkuryev | PA | Nashua, NH | ||
PA | Whitefield, NH | |||
JN
Jake Namer | PA | Brooklyn , NY | HamfistRacing.com | |
NN
Nikolay Nemchuk | PA | North Andover, MA | ||
BR
Brendon Raymondi | PA | Endicott, NY | ||
PA | Salem, CT | ReganRacing | ||
MS
Michal Sov Sowka | PA | Cranford, NJ | ||
MW
Michael Willard | PA | Brighton, MA |
Modified FWD
21
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NC
Nathan Cantrell | MF | Dracut, MA | TriMount Ironworks | |
HD
Hal Denham | MF | Brewster , MA | Brian's Garage, VPI | |
DD
Daniel Dennis | MF | Middletown, RI | Dennis Motorsports | |
MF | Seansea, MA | Dennis Motorsports, DesignRI | ||
RF
Richard Francis | MF | Middletown, RI | ||
RH
Randy Hale | MF | Old Saybrook, CT | Mazdaspeed | |
KH
Kim Hapgood | MF | Newport, RI | Fun Hondas | |
JH
Jeff Henderson | MF | Lexington, MA | ||
MK
Michael Kamm | MF | Averill Park, NY | Max BMW Motorcycles | |
JK
Joseph Kaulk | MF | Somers, CT | Emily Chiropractic, Enfield, CT | |
MF | Maynard, ma | FunPhotos | ||
JL
Joseph Leone | MF | Springfield, MA | ||
KL
Keith Liggett | MF | Somers, CT | Emily chiropractic, Enfield, CT | |
EM
Elvis Machado | MF | Johnston, RI | ||
JM
Joshua Mazerolle | MF | Troy, NH | Dr Custom Werx Off Road Fabrication | |
VM
Verena Mei | MF | Littleton, NH | ||
JM
Jason Meyers | MF | Bristol, CT | ||
MP
Mike Phillips | MF | Enfield, CT | ||
JT
James Turner | MF | Bangor, ME | ||
KT
Kevin Turner | MF | NEWARK, DE | www.facebook.com/doubleplusracing | |
RW
Ryan Winn | MF | Winsted, ct |
Modified AWD
18
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Justin Baltrucki | MA | Manchester, CT | APR MOTORSPORTS | |
DB
Dmitry Beliaev | MA | Marlborough, MA | ||
MA | Northfield, NH | Subaru of Keene / Go Fast! / BBR | ||
WE
Warren Elliott | MA | East Haddam, CT | Hale Motorsports | |
RG
Rory Gardiner | MA | North Providence, RI | ARTCRETE | |
TG
Tracey Gardiner | MA | North Providence, RI | ARTCRETE | |
AG
A Dennis Gatto | MA | Rhinebeck, NY | M&M Automotive | |
JH
Jamie Hargreaves | MA | Boston, MA | ||
NJ
Nicholas Jensen | MA | Brooklyn, NY | ||
CL
Craig Loranger | MA | Waterboro, ME | ||
CM
Charbel Maroun | MA | Framingham, MA | ||
CM
Chris Muise | MA | Charlestown, RI | ||
JM
Jim Muise | MA | Charlestown, RI | DesignRI | |
JM
Josh Muise | MA | Charlestown, RI | ||
MP
Mark Penta | MA | Randolph, vt | ||
TS
Tyler Semple | MA | Gorham, ME | ||
MV
Mark Van De Carr | MA | Rhinebeck, NY | ||
RW
Ryan Wilcox | MA | Suffield, CT |
Sunday
105
entries
Stock RWD
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
James Caswell | SR | shrewsbury, ma | ||
BD
Brad DeSantis | SR | Georgetown, MA | ||
AH
Allie Hanford | SR | Old Saybrook, CT | ||
SH
Samuel Hanford | SR | Ivoryton, CT | ||
SR | Old Saybrook, CT | Hanford Cabinet | ||
MM
Meng Mao | SR | Cambridge, MA | ||
SR | Lincoln, RI | Banchwerks | ||
SR | coventry, RI |
Stock FWD
20
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Chris Bickford | SF | Newport, NH | OverDrive Engineering | |
SF | Succasunna, NJ | HamfistRacing.com | ||
SF | COLUMBUS, OH | BG Products | ||
JE
John W England | SF | Plantsville, CT | BG Products | |
AF
Andrew Ferraro | SF | Killingworth, CT | ||
SF | Adamstown, MD | Hippo Racing | ||
MH
Matthew Henry | SF | Moultonborough, NH | Hooligan Rally | |
SF | Barrington, NH | OverDrive Engineering | ||
ML
Michael Lodsin | SF | Thomaston, CT | Big Bear Racing | |
TM
Thomas Mak | SF | San Jose, CA | ||
AM
Andrew McLaren | SF | Madison, CT | ||
MM
Mike Miller | SF | Easton, CT | ||
SF | Carmel, NY | M.R. Team | ||
AP
Andrew Pascarella | SF | Salem, ma | ||
GP
Gabe Pettner | SF | Orange, CT | cecil ramotar | |
JQ
James Quattro | SF | Syracuse, NY | CNY-SCCA Rallycross | |
NR
Nan Raviwongse | SF | South Windsor, CT | ||
TR
Tom Reitsma | SF | Stafford Springs, CT | ||
SF | Stanhope, NJ | K3motorsports | ||
JV
Justin Veprauskas | SF | New Ipswich, NH |
Stock AWD
14
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PA
Phillip Atchison | SA | Prospect, CT | ||
RB
Robert Baker | SA | Bristol, RI | ||
MC
Michael Canny | SA | Arlington, MA | Go faster with guinness. | |
MG
Michael Golden | SA | Woodbine, MD | Hippo Racing | |
NH
Nick Henry | SA | Naugatuck, CT | ||
SA | Fitchburg, MA | Finnish Line Farm / Mass Race Cars Pro/Tech/Crew Tenants Harbor Maine | ||
TL
Tom Lough | SA | Willington, CT | ||
SA | Sedro Woolley, WA | Alt-F4 Racing | ||
JR
James Riordon | SA | Greenbelt, MD | ||
JR
JP Riordon | SA | Greenbelt, MD | ||
AR
Andrew Rutkiewicz | SA | Chelmsford, MA | Defined Performance | |
ES
Eric Schneider | SA | Tolland, CT | ||
AS
Allen Stauffer | SA | QUEENSBURY, NY | Dark Performance | |
KT
Kristopher Taffner | SA | Maidens, VA | SubieShack |
Prepared RWD
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JW
James Waelde | PR | Salem, ma | ||
JW
James Waelde | PR | Salem, ma |
Prepared FWD
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC
Scott Carlson | PF | Bomoseen, VT | Half Fast Rally | |
TC
Tim Case | PF | Bangor , ME | ||
JD
Joshua Dennis | PF | Foster, RI | ||
JF
Jason Ferreira | PF | Ellington, CT | ||
AG
Alexander Gomes | PF | Middletown, RI | Purple Ink | |
PF | Chambersburg, PA | Wabbit Racing, Atspeed SMS |
Prepared AWD
18
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
James Beliveau | PA | Lancaster, NH | Subaru of Keene, Go Fast!, Brighter Image Screen printing/vinyl, Amsoil, DesignRI | |
MB
Michael Beliveau | PA | Belmont, NH | Hooligan Rally, Beliveau Boys Racing | |
PA | Reading, MA | |||
SC
Stephen Clare | PA | Westford, MA | ||
BD
Billy Davis | PA | New Haven, CT | Team Audi | |
BD
Bob Davis | PA | Springdale, AR | Team Audi | |
DE
Dylan Elliott | PA | Deep River, CT | Fast Uncle | |
NF
Nate Field | PA | Asheville, NC | Yes, please. | |
PA | Edgewood, FL | cmf racing/rallyarmor | ||
CG
Cody Gydesen | PA | Taberg, NY | ||
PA | Wallingford, CT | G-FAB Racing / P&B Auto Body | ||
AM
Alexander Merkuryev | PA | Nashua, NH | ||
PA | Whitefield, NH | |||
JN
Jake Namer | PA | Brooklyn , NY | HamfistRacing.com | |
NN
Nikolay Nemchuk | PA | North Andover, MA | ||
BR
Brendon Raymondi | PA | Endicott, NY | ||
PA | Salem, CT | ReganRacing | ||
MS
Michal Sov Sowka | PA | Cranford, NJ |
Modified FWD
20
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AB
Anthony Burden | MF | Claremont, NH | ||
NC
Nathan Cantrell | MF | Dracut, MA | TriMount Ironworks | |
HD
Hal Denham | MF | Brewster , MA | Brian's Garage, VPI | |
DD
Daniel Dennis | MF | Middletown, RI | Dennis Motorsports | |
MF | Seansea, MA | Dennis Motorsports, DesignRI | ||
RF
Richard Francis | MF | Middletown, RI | ||
RH
Randy Hale | MF | Old Saybrook, CT | Mazdaspeed | |
KH
Kim Hapgood | MF | Newport, RI | Fun Hondas | |
JH
Jeff Henderson | MF | Lexington, MA | ||
MK
Michael Kamm | MF | Averill Park, NY | Max BMW Motorcycles | |
JK
Joseph Kaulk | MF | Somers, CT | Emily Chiropractic, Enfield, CT | |
MF | Maynard, ma | FunPhotos | ||
JL
Joseph Leone | MF | Springfield, MA | ||
KL
Keith Liggett | MF | Somers, CT | Emily chiropractic, Enfield, CT | |
JM
Joshua Mazerolle | MF | Troy, NH | Dr Custom Werx Off Road Fabrication | |
VM
Verena Mei | MF | Littleton, NH | ||
JM
Jason Meyers | MF | Bristol, CT | ||
JT
James Turner | MF | Bangor, ME | ||
KT
Kevin Turner | MF | NEWARK, DE | www.facebook.com/doubleplusracing | |
RW
Ryan Winn | MF | Winsted, ct |
Modified AWD
17
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Justin Baltrucki | MA | Manchester, CT | APR MOTORSPORTS | |
DB
Dmitry Beliaev | MA | Marlborough, MA | ||
MA | Northfield, NH | Subaru of Keene / Go Fast! / BBR | ||
WE
Warren Elliott | MA | East Haddam, CT | Hale Motorsports | |
AG
A Dennis Gatto | MA | Rhinebeck, NY | M&M Automotive | |
JH
Jamie Hargreaves | MA | Boston, MA | ||
CL
Craig Loranger | MA | Waterboro, ME | ||
CM
Charbel Maroun | MA | Framingham, MA | ||
CM
Chris Muise | MA | Charlestown, RI | ||
JM
Jim Muise | MA | Charlestown, RI | DesignRI | |
JM
Josh Muise | MA | Charlestown, RI | ||
RP
Richard Parenzan | MA | Trumbull, CT | ||
MP
Mark Penta | MA | Randolph, vt | ||
TS
Tyler Semple | MA | Gorham, ME | ||
MV
Mark Van De Carr | MA | Rhinebeck, NY | ||
RW
Ryan Wilcox | MA | Suffield, CT | ||
JW
John Winchester | MA | Trumbull, CT | holunfie |