Championship Tour
250
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MW
Michael Walker | SS | Pasco, WA |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | GH
Glen Hernandez | AS | Lake Stevens, WA | Evolution/Chase Race/Petrel Data Systems | |
180 | RO
Ryan Otis | AS | Bastrop, TX |
A Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | LO
Lacey Otis | ASL | Bastrop, TX |
C Street
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | GG
Garrett Grove | CS | Wrightsville Beach, nc | MaximalPerformance.com | |
28 | SB
Sergey Babkin | CS | Woodinville, WA | ||
30 | CS | Seattle, WA | |||
37 | CS | Redmond, WA | GunShowRacing.com | ||
48 | KR
Kurt Rehm | CS | Redmond, OR | ||
50 | CS | Fresno, CA | Team Cuz / WongSifu Car Care | ||
70 | JT
John Tritsch | CS | Tigard, OR | ||
71 | CS | Seattle, Seattle | AutoSport Labs / startinggrid.org | ||
80 | SD
Sean Doucette | CS | Calgary, AB | None | |
83 | JY
John Yeung | CS | Coquitlam, BC | ||
98 | CS | Mount Juliet, TN | AXAnalyst/AustinSoft.com | ||
171 | CS | Renton, WA | |||
180 | WD
Wayne Dyck | CS | Calgary, AB | ||
188 | AR
Ahren Renner | CS | Reno, NV | MazdaMotorsports.com |
C Street Ladies
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | BG
Brianne Green | CSL | Renton, WA | Autosport Labs | |
88 | RK
Rachel Kerswill | CSL | Reno, NV | MazdaMotorsports.com | |
98 | TA
Tamara Austin | CSL | Morgan Hill, CA | AXAnalyst/AustinSoft.com | |
148 | LR
Lisa Rehm | CSL | Redmond, OR |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | SC
Skyler Card | DS | Aloha, OR | ||
197 | DS | Vancouver, WA | Sins Rod and Customs, AR Auto |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | MR
Mike Rorvig | ES | Bellingham, WA | ||
77 | MT
Mike Terhorst | ES | Yakima, WA | ||
81 | DC
Derek Choi | ES | Vancouver , BC | Petrel data, Dynamic Performance, PDM Racing, Aria Auto, Blitzgear, Fastrack Autobody, VCMC | |
181 | ES | Vancouver , BC | Aria Auto, Derek Choi, DP |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | SB
Shawn Booker | FS | Pasco, WA | America's tint and graphics, Mathews auto body, Tri city battery |
G Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | JR
James Rollo | GS | Lynnwood, WA | ||
66 | DT
Des Toups | GS | Vancouver, WA | ||
71 | GS | Woodburn, OR | Robbs Paint & Body Works / Torco Oils | ||
88 | GA
Graeme Adamson | GS | Richmond, BC | UBC Sports Car Club | |
96 | SW
Steve Wynne | GS | Wasco, OR | ||
97 | GS | Boise, ID | Big "O" Tires Collister - Boise, ID | ||
188 | CL
Chris Lo-Pryke | GS | Vancouver, BC | UBC SCC | |
197 | DM
Darrell McVey | GS | Boise, ID | Big "O" Tires Collister - Boise, ID |
A Street R
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | CC
Cal Craner | ASR | Idaho Falls , ID | Pat | |
148 | ASR | Idaho Falls, ID | stranoparts.com / SNAIL Spec Racing |
Street Touring FWD
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | STF | Tacoma, WA | Team Dweebfire Racing | ||
78 | STF | Surrey, BC | |||
95 | STF | Preston, WA | TCKline Racing, DirtFish Rally School | ||
99 | STF | NEWBURGH, NY | MINIUSA.COM / ON A DIME RACING | ||
132 | STF | Calgary, AB | |||
178 | BV
Behnam Vahabpour | STF | North Vancouver, BC | Demio-san | |
195 | STF | Issaquah, WA | TCKline Racing, DirtFish Rally School |
Street Touring Sport
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | BS
Bailey Sampson | STS | Spokane, WA | SpeedyEFI | |
27 | STS | Richmond, BC | Petrel Data Systems | VCMC | ||
72 | SE
Scott Engler | STS | Seattle, WA | Tight-n Tidy / DirtFish | |
75 | STS | Victoria, BC | PDM Racing | ||
92 | STS | North Vancouver , BC | |||
127 | SA
Shar Abbasi | STS | Burnaby, BC | ||
144 | STS | Buhl, ID | Advanced Suspension, #wpod, MiataRoadster.com, Whitener Shocks, StreetOutlaws | ||
175 | STS | Coquitlam, BC | PDM Racing |
B Street R
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | GC
George Chong | BSR | Calgary, AB | Thanks George! | |
197 | AF
Ambrose Fung | BSR | Calgary, AB | Thanks George! |
Street Touring Sport Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | STSL | Vancouver, BC | |||
175 | GZ
Gosia Zobel | STSL | Vancouver, BC |
Super Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | VK
Val Korry | SSR | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports |
Street Touring Roadster
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | STR | Caldwell, ID | IdahoMotorsports.com | ||
23 | STR | Kelowna BC Canada, BC | |||
56 | STR | Vancouver, WA | Adrenaline Racing, MCS | ||
69 | STR | Federal Way, WA | EvoSchools/JimsDetail/ChaseRace/BFG/Karcepts/SoloStorm | ||
73 | STR | Reno, NV | Moto-East / Thanks Ayers Family! | ||
74 | TW
Tim Weidemann | STR | RENTON, WA | MAPerformance, Taco Time, G and T racing. | |
87 | LL
Louis Law | STR | Richmond, BC | Momo-D / Friendly Banners Restaurant / VCMC | |
93 | BC
Brian Clemons | STR | Portland, OR | Adrenaline Racing, MCS, MotoEast | |
98 | MG
Morris Green | STR | Milwaukie, OR | ||
99 | STR | Denton, TX | Thanks Dee! | ||
156 | AH
Andrew Howe | STR | Silverton, OR | AR Auto | |
173 | MA
Mark Ayers | STR | Kennewick, WA | Moto-East | |
174 | PS
Piotr Szarkowicz | STR | Kent, WA | ||
187 | STR | Vancouver, BC | Axon Driver Solution, Silva Bay Marina, Asian Parents | ||
193 | AR
Adam Ruff | STR | Vancouver, WA | Adrenaline Racing, MCS, Moto-East |
Street Touring Roadster Ladies
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | STRL | Silverton, OR | |||
69 | STRL | Auburn, WA | |||
173 | LA
Lynn Ayers | STRL | Kennewick, WA | Moto-East |
D Street R
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | TM
TJ McGeary | DSR | SeaTac, WA | Tight-n-Tidy Racing, Jim's Detail Shops | |
190 | DB
Dieter Beldi | DSR | Federal Way, WA | Tight-n-Tidy Racing, Jim's Detail Shops |
Street Touring Xtreme
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | BW
Brian Williams | STX | Seattle, WA | Wingman Brewers | |
22 | IG
Ian Goodsel | STX | Pasco, WA | Tri-Cities Battery Auto Repair & Tire Pros | |
54 | PN
Phil Nishikawa | STX | Portland, OR | Grimmspeed | |
75 | STX | Spokane, WA | Northwest Rally Sports | ||
85 | RC
Ricky Crow | STX | Bulverde, TX | Drift Office, ChaseRace, Stranoparts.com... Oh, and thanks Annie! :) | |
86 | GH
George Hudetz | STX | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
92 | JS
Joey Sim | STX | Port Orchard, WA | Nameless Performance, Kartboy, Raceseng, Drift Office, OS Giken | |
97 | CS
Charly Spyksma | STX | Mukilteo, WA | Tight-n-Tidy Racing | |
98 | AZ
Allan Zacharda | STX | Kalama, WA | Perrin Performance, Les Shwab Tires | |
185 | AG
Annie Gill | STX | Renton, WA | ChaseRace, StranoParts, Drift Office | |
192 | MT
Matt Tagles | STX | Puyallup, WA | Nameless Performance, Kartboy, Raceseng, Drift Office, OS Giken | |
197 | KC
Karl Coleman | STX | Renton, WA | Tight-n-Tidy Racing | |
198 | STX | Gladstone, OR | Perrin Performance, Les Schwab Tires |
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | AC
Amy Coleman | STXL | Renton, WA | Tight-n-Tidy Racing, Strano Performance Parts | |
98 | BZ
Becky Zacharda | STXL | Kalama, WA | Perrin Performance, Les Shwab Tires |
Street Touring Ultra
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STU | Langley, BC | Rizzo Motorsports | ||
11 | SD
Stephen Dickens | STU | Mesa, AZ | I need some sponsors!! | |
21 | GC
Geoff Clark | STU | Monroe, WA | MAPerformance/CiroDesign/TacoTimeNW/WORKS | |
31 | STU | Kirkland, WA | Ace Ventura Racing! TBH! | ||
32 | STU | Calgary, AB | RASE Inc, SoloPro Driving Schools | ||
42 | STU | Seattle, WA | conechaser.com, Midpack Racing | ||
56 | TM
Tasha Mikko | STU | Seattle, WA | English Racing/Shaftworks USA/Petrel Data/Autosport Labs | |
57 | SB
Scott Broyles | STU | Pullman, WA | ||
131 | BV
Brent Vitolins | STU | Bothell, WA | 425 Motorsports | |
132 | JH
Jens-Timothy Hoffmann | STU | Olds, AB | ||
156 | DM
Doug Mikko | STU | Seattle, WA | English Racing/Shaftworks USA/Petrel Data/Autosport Labs | |
157 | RA
Rex Ayers | STU | Kennewick, WA | Scott Broyles |
Street Touring Ultra Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | GW
Gretchen Weidemann | STUL | Renton, WA | MAPerformance/TacoTimeNW | |
42 | JP
Jessica Podhola | STUL | Seattle, WA | conechaser.com, Midpack Racing |
E Street R Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | ESRL | Redding, CA | Tach'd Up Vinyl |
F Street R
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | JL
Jerry Lamb | FSR | Kenmore, WA | Thanks Laurie! | |
40 | MM
Michael Martens | FSR | Grapeviewe, WA |
F Street R Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | AD
Alison Deibel | FSRL | Kenmore, Wa | Thanks Laurie! |
Super Street Prepared
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SM
Stacey Molleker | SSP | Granite Falls, WA | ||
59 | SSP | Draper, UT | RynoRV.com | ||
64 | LG
Leeds Gulick | SSP | Anacortes, WA | ||
81 | RE
Ralph Elder | SSP | Folsom, CA | r5 | |
115 | LM
Laura Molleker | SSP | Granite Falls, WA | ||
164 | WG
Wendy Gulick | SSP | Bellevue, WA | ||
181 | SSP | Clovis, CA | R5, Caliber Customs |
C Street Prepared
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | CSP | Chandler, AZ | Thanks Larry and Mitzi! | ||
84 | BH
Brian Hemming | CSP | Kelowna, BC | ||
92 | JW
Jess Withell | CSP | Chestermere, AB | Carline, MacKays Contracting | |
127 | LB
Larry Burrow | CSP | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
184 | JM
Jim Mclaughlan | CSP | Krestova, BC | PDM Racing | |
192 | CSP | Chestermere, AB | Carline, MacKays Contracting |
C Street Prepared Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JF
Jodi Fordahl | CSPL | Bremerton, WA | ||
27 | MB
Mitzi Burrow | CSPL | Fountain Hills, AZ |
Street Touring Compact
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | LN
Leah Nagengast | STC | Portland, OR | ||
27 | STC | Milwaukie, OR | Brawndo "The Thirst Mutilator"-Its got electrolytes- | ||
60 | JH
James Harnish | STC | Prescott Valley, AZ | ||
89 | JW
Jennifer Wooten | STC | Seattle, WA | DirtFish Rally School | |
90 | STC | Bellingham, WA | State Street Auto Body/Quattro Season Autowerks | ||
95 | STC | PASADENA, CA | Wiggle Way Racing | ||
123 | BC
Brad Czopek | STC | Portland, OR | ||
165 | SJ
Shane Jensen | STC | Woodinville, WA | Thanks Jim! | |
186 | NK
Nigel Koit | STC | Richmond, BC | Shift Autosport, Petrel Data | |
189 | DW
Don Wooten | STC | Seattle, WA | DirtFish Rally School |
A Street Prepared
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | ASP | Austin, TX | |||
62 | ASP | Kalispell, MT | 401k Plan | ||
85 | GH
George Haigh | ASP | Everett, WA | Hoosier Racing Tire | |
99 | KB
Kristi Brown | ASP | Des Moines, WA | K&K Racing; Jim's Detail; Tight N Tidy; Dave Clark Motorsports | |
185 | RB
Ryan Barg | ASP | Federal Way, WA | ||
199 | ASP | Des Moines, WA | Tight-N-Tidy Racing, Jim's Detail, ChaseRace |
E Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | ESP | Lake Country, BC | |||
37 | ESP | Oak Harbor, WA | |||
137 | ESP | Seattle, WA | Numerous Credit Cards | ||
140 | IR
Ivan Rouzanov | ESP | Bothell, WA | Thanks Michael Martens! | |
187 | KG
Kit Gauthier | ESP | Woodinville, WA |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | DR
Darius Rementeria | BSP | Payette, ID | Elitist | |
74 | AR
Adrian Radu | BSP | Concord, CA | MServiceGarage.com | |
174 | BSP | Pleasant Hill, CA | EDGE Motorworks |
E Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | ESPL | Bellevue, WA | Brad's Custom Auto |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | EW
Elisha White | FSP | Kent, WA | Q tuned | |
161 | QC
Quinn Campbell | FSP | Kent, WA | Q tuned |
B Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | BSPL | Pleasant Hill, CA | EDGE Motorworks |
X Prepared
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | CW
Chris Wold | XP | Beaverton, OR | NWMotiv | |
33 | SG
Sean Glaab | XP | Bend, OR | Larrys Sandblasting | |
40 | TL
Tony Lemon | XP | Olympia, WA | yea my wife. | |
61 | TJ
Temree Jolley | XP | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, A Professional Law Corporation | |
161 | VJ
Vernon Jolley | XP | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, A Professional Law Corporation | |
197 | XP | Cornelius, OR | Where2Race.com |
C Prepared
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | KS
Kelsey Smith | CP | Moses Lake, WA | ||
13 | EG
Ed Gouldsmith | CP | Albany, OR | all rite roofing/ berts back yard shop | |
25 | DK
DaWayne Kerbs | CP | Springfield, OR | Alsco, Dirty Berts Backyard Garage, Nick's Wallet | |
36 | TC
Thomas Clark | CP | Brentwood, CA | ||
39 | JB
Jerry Braunberger | CP | Springfield, OR | Les Schwab Tirer | |
66 | CP | Woodinville, WA | Les Schwab Tire | ||
81 | CP | Seattle, WA | Brad's Custom Auto | ||
97 | RD
Robert Davis | CP | Malta, MT | steamroller racing | |
113 | CP | Springfield, OR | all rite roofing/ berts back yard shop | ||
125 | DK
DaWayne Kerbs | CP | Springfield, OR | Alsco, Dirty Berts Backyard Garage, Nick's Wallet | |
136 | CP | Petaluma, CA | Mike Maier Inc | ||
139 | CP | Happy Valley, OR | Les Schwab | ||
181 | CP | Pacific, WA | Brad's Custom Auto |
D Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | JD
Jim Daniels | DP | Gladstone, OR | ||
93 | RB
Ron Baker | DP | Carson City, NV | RPMotorsport | |
94 | AB
Alyson Bauer | DP | Seatac, WA | Bauerspeed Racing, Tight n Tidy Racing, Pacific Auto Body | |
193 | PB
Paula Baker | DP | Carson City, NV | RPMotorsport | |
194 | RB
Ron Bauer | DP | Seatac, WA | Bauerspeed Racing, Tight n Tidy Racing, Pacific Auto Body |
D Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | TD
Tami Daniels | DPL | Gladstone, OR |
E Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | EP | vancouver, WA | JKELLERDESIGNS | ||
65 | TS
Tim Stake | EP | Everett, WA |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | FP | Portland, OR |
Street Modified FWD
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | KC
Kevan Cote | SMF | Port Coquitlam, BC | UBC Sports Car Club | |
13 | SMF | Vancouver, WA | Bob Brown tires | ||
31 | SMF | vancouver, wa | |||
32 | SMF | Port Coquitlam, BC | |||
86 | DH
Drew Hanft | SMF | Renton, WA | ||
113 | RP
RAFAEL PEREZ | SMF | Beaverton , OR | ||
135 | AM
Adam McCausland | SMF | Langley, BC | Dales Alignment |
Street Modified Ladies
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | CS
Caitlin Snell | SML | Puyallup, WA | Garth Vader Motorsports / Progressive Automotive | |
91 | LH
Laurie Hyman | SML | Austin, TX | Cobb Surgeline/ GT-RR | |
159 | SML | Puyallup, WA | Garth Vader Motorsports, Progressive Automotive |
Super Street Modified
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | SSM | Aldergrove, BC | |||
21 | GW
Grady Wood | SSM | Heber Springs, AR | Big 5 Tire | |
42 | SSM | Beaverton, OR | |||
84 | AH
Alan Hemming | SSM | Vernon, BC | ||
85 | Dd
David de Regt | SSM | Kirkland, WA | ||
89 | SSM | Aumsville, OR | Carfreeks | ||
90 | SSM | Everett, WA | 949Racing, Mazdaspeed Motorsports, Miata Roadster | ||
96 | SSM | Calgary, AB | Badlands Motorsports Resort | ||
121 | DL
Duke Langley | SSM | Umatilla, OR | Duke's Auto/Plus Big 5 Tire | |
154 | JM
Josh McCall | SSM | Gresham, OR | ||
190 | BB
Bob Bundy | SSM | Anacortes, WA | MiataRoadster, 949Racing, Mazda Motorsports, Flyin Miata. | |
196 | SSM | Calgary, AB | Badlands Motorsports Resort |
Super Street Modified Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | SSML | Calgary, AB | Badlands Motorsports Resort | ||
189 | AB
Ashley Boedigheimer | SSML | Aumsville, OR | Carfreeks |
A Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | JH
John Haftner | AM | New Westminster, BC | AccuWeld | |
99 | GM
Gary Milligan | AM | Richmond, BC | Joe, |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | JS
John Schultz | BM | Boise, ID |
C Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | MB
Mike Billings | CM | Boise, ID | ||
89 | ZW
Zachary Wong | CM | Vancouver, BC | PetrelData/SoloStorm/CircuitStorm | |
94 | CM | Glenville, WV | |||
189 | CM | Vancouver, BC | Petrel Data Systems / VCMC | ||
194 | JC
Jonathan Clements | CM | Columbia, SC |
Street Modified
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | SM | Kenmore, WA | DSGPerformance, Status Racing | ||
52 | DH
Dan Hall | SM | Vancouver, WA | ||
54 | RM
Russell Mayer | SM | Spanaway, WA | Monica Mayer | |
59 | SM | Puyallup, WA | Garth Vader Motorsports, Progressive Automotive | ||
60 | ZU
Zeph Uusitalo | SM | Silverton, OR | ||
96 | SM | Maple Ridge, BC | PDM Racing / Cruise for Your Cause | ||
152 | SM | JEFFERSON, OR | SSB Designs | ||
154 | JM
Jason Merritt | SM | Bonney Lake, WA | ||
160 | AP
Alex Paraskevas | SM | Independence, OR | ||
191 | EH
Eric Hyman | SM | Austin, TX | Cobb Surgeline/ GT-RR | |
196 | JD
Jacques Dorey | SM | Surrey, BC | PDM Racing/Cruise for your Cause |
D Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | DM | Palm Harbor, FL | |||
167 | RB
Ron Babb | DM | Palm Harbor, FL |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | RA
Ryan Allen | EM | Eugene, OR | Allen Wrench Motorsports | |
125 | JL
Jordan Lauch | EM | eugene, OR |
F Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | BS
Bruce Schlaebitz | FM | Butte, MT | ||
169 | GB
Glen Barnhouse | FM | Lolo, MT | Dig It Racing / Independent Motors |
F Modified Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | TL
Tonya Langley | FML | Umatilla, Or | Dig It/Thanks Glen | |
169 | AB
Angela Barnhouse | FML | Lolo, Mt | Dig It Racing / Independent Motors |
Kart Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | BR
Blair Reid | KM | Nampa , ID | ||
89 | NK
Nathan Korstad | KM | Eugene, OR | Autowerks auto repair |
B Street 2 Wheel Drive
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JP
Jo Peterson | BS (2WD) | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
32 | RJ
Richard Johnson | BS (2WD) | Bellevue, WA | ||
54 | RB
Ricky Bang | BS (2WD) | Richland, WA | ||
56 | AM
Avril Morrison | BS (2WD) | Vancouver, BC | Petrel Data Systems/Team Conemaster/VCMC | |
66 | BG
Bruce Gillespie | BS (2WD) | Richland, WA | ||
67 | BS (2WD) | Corvallis, OR | Harmon Communications | ||
70 | Md
Mark de Regt | BS (2WD) | Redmond, WA | ||
71 | SD
Scott Dixon | BS (2WD) | Mukilteo, WA | Thanks Brad | |
89 | NK
Naomi Kirby | BS (2WD) | Surrey, BC | Hopes and Dreams | |
94 | RV
Rick Vomenici | BS (2WD) | Kent, WA | Jim Detail Shops Tight and Tidy Racing | |
105 | MP
Murray Peterson | BS (2WD) | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
123 | DL
Denny LaPlante | BS (2WD) | Des Moines, WA | ||
156 | RA
Richard Arienzale | BS (2WD) | Vancouver, BC | Petrel Data Systems/Team Conemaster/VCMC | |
166 | RG
Robert Gillespie | BS (2WD) | Vienna, Va |
Formula Junior
7
entries
Formula Junior A - 12-18 years old
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | AK
Amanda Keller | JA | Vancouver, WA | bob brown tires |
Formula Junior B - 8-12 years old
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | KH
Katherine Howe | JB | Silverton, OR | ||
7 | CB
Connor Barnhouse | JB | Lolo, MT | Dig It Racing | |
14 | AS
Allyson Scott | JB | Donald, OR | Mom and Dad Racing | |
41 | BS
Britain Smith | JB | Cornelius, OR | Where2Race | |
59 | HH
Hunter Hesseltine | JB | Puyallup, WA | ||
90 | JB | Pasadena, CA | Wiggle Way Racing |
Match Tour
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.