Attendee List
Membership Card
186
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Confirmed | Calgary, AB | |
MA
Mark Adams | Confirmed | Olympia, WA |
Confirmed | Tacoma, WA | |
HA
Hugh Archer | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC |
PA
Paul Archer | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
Confirmed | Tacoma, WA | |
Confirmed | Montana City, MT | |
BB
Brick Battersby | Confirmed | Tacoma, WA |
IB
Ian Battye | Confirmed | Gig Harbor, WA |
DB
Dick Bech | Confirmed | Aloha, OR |
RB
Robin Bee | Confirmed | Clinton, WA |
Confirmed | Chilliwack, BC | |
BB
Bob Bentler | Confirmed | Kent, WA |
Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA | |
Confirmed | Olalla, WA | |
CB
Craig Blood | New | Lake Tapps, WA |
AB
Angela Bowers | Confirmed | Paradise Valley, AZ |
RB
Rupert Bragg-Smith | Confirmed | Beatty, NV |
Confirmed | Renton, WA | |
Confirmed | Renton, WA | |
Confirmed | Renton, WA | |
Confirmed | Bellingham, WA | |
Confirmed | Duvall, WA | |
KB
Ken Butler | Confirmed | Sooke, BC |
TB
Tim Butson | Confirmed | Snohomish, WA |
RC
Rick Campbell | Confirmed | Snohomish, WA |
TC
Tom Cantrell | Confirmed | Auburn, WA |
WC
Walt Carrel | Confirmed | Sammamish, WA |
MC
Mike Chandler | Confirmed | Seattle, WA |
FC
Frank Chynoransky | Confirmed | Chilliwack, BC |
Confirmed | Saanichton, BC | |
Confirmed | Victoria , BC | |
AC
Arthur Conner | Confirmed | Saltspring Island, BC |
GC
George Cooper | Confirmed | Des Moines, WA |
AC
Anthony Cowan | Confirmed | Packwood, WA |
WC
Walt Cox | Confirmed | Lacey, WA |
SC
Scott Crawford | Confirmed | Bend, OR |
ND
Norm Daniels | Confirmed | Vancouver, WA |
Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | |
ND
Nick De Vitis | Confirmed | Sammamish, WA |
LD
Les DeHaven | Confirmed | Noti, OR |
MD
Michael Deilke | Confirmed | Langley, WA |
KD
Kurt DelBene | Confirmed | Medina, WA |
BD
Brian Doan | Confirmed | Seattle, WA |
SD
Sheryl Drewry | Confirmed | Post Falls, ID |
RD
Richard Duncan | Confirmed | Martinez, CA |
RD
Randy Dunphy | Confirmed | Kent, WA |
DD
Dan Durr | Confirmed | Tacoma, WA |
Confirmed | Puyallup, WA | |
Confirmed | Paradise Valley, AZ | |
PE
Phil Edwards | Confirmed | Tacoma, WA |
Confirmed | Bainbridge Island, WA | |
Confirmed | Seattle, WA | |
Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA | |
RF
Ron Federspiel | Confirmed | Bend, OR |
Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | |
TF
Tom Forsyth | Confirmed | Kirkland, WA |
SF
Skip Foss | Confirmed | Friday Harbor, WA |
Confirmed | Durham, OR | |
Confirmed | Liberty Lake, WA | |
SG
Steve Gilmore | Confirmed | Sherwood, OR |
DG
Darren Glaser | Confirmed | Burley, WA |
Confirmed | Renton, WA | |
Confirmed | Carnation, WA | |
Confirmed | Seattle, WA | |
Confirmed | Duvall, WA | |
JG
Jim Gravning | Confirmed | Milton, WA |
Confirmed | Corvallis, OR | |
Confirmed | Lake Forest Park, WA | |
SG
Stephen Guy | Confirmed | Pullman, WA |
Confirmed | Calgary, AB | |
Confirmed | Calgary, AB | |
Confirmed | Chehalis, WA | |
Confirmed | Portland, OR | |
BH
Bob Heckel | Confirmed | Edmonds, WA |
GH
Gunther Hohagen | Confirmed | Tacoma, WA |
Confirmed | Phoenix, HI | |
Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | |
JJ
John James | Confirmed | Grapeview, WA |
BJ
Brooks Johnson | Confirmed | spokane valley, WA |
JJ
Jim Johnson | Confirmed | Woodinville, WA |
TJ
Thor Johnson | Confirmed | Kirkland, WA |
Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | |
PJ
Parker Johnstone | Confirmed | Wilsonville, OR |
Confirmed | Hauser, ID | |
CK
Curt Kallberg | Confirmed | Madras, OR |
Confirmed | Spokane, WA | |
DK
Don Kane | Confirmed | Seattle, WA |
Confirmed | Maple Valley, WA | |
Confirmed | Ashland, OR | |
Confirmed | Hansville, WA | |
TK
Tom Kinsman | Confirmed | Camano Island, WA |
LK
Larry Klamecki | Confirmed | Kila, MT |
RK
Rick Korn | Confirmed | Bothell, WA |
TK
Tom Kracht | Confirmed | Kirkland, WA |
PK
Patrick Krohn | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
Confirmed | Gladstone, NJ | |
AL
Aa Lancaster | Confirmed | Federal Way, WA |
BL
Bruce Lapierre | Confirmed | Hudson, OH |
Confirmed | Spokane, WA | |
CL
Craig Larsen | Confirmed | Shelton, WA |
Confirmed | Renton, WA | |
BL
Bill Lebo | Confirmed | Lake Forest Park, WA |
Confirmed | Ennis, MT | |
Confirmed | Kirkland, WA | |
GL
Gerald Loeffler | Confirmed | Puyallup, WA |
Confirmed | PUYALLUP, WA | |
Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | |
CL
Chuck Lyford | Confirmed | Medina, WA |
Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | |
RM
Ross MacKay | Confirmed | Duvall, WA |
DM
Del Mackenzie | Confirmed | Everett, WA |
Confirmed | Nine Mile Fls , WA | |
DM
Darin Manney | Confirmed | Seattle, WA |
JM
John Martinsen | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
Confirmed | Lakebay, WA | |
Confirmed | Gig Harbor, WA | |
Confirmed | Liberty Lake, Wa | |
FM
Frank McKinnon | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
Confirmed | Vancouver, WA | |
JM
Jeff Mincheff | Confirmed | Tacoma, WA |
Confirmed | Tacoma, WA | |
TM
Todd Morton | Confirmed | Renton, WA |
BM
Bill Mote | Confirmed | Arlington, WA |
Confirmed | Arlington, WA | |
Confirmed | Tacoma, WA | |
Confirmed | Woodinville, WA | |
Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | |
JN
Jeffrey Newman | Confirmed | Oregon City, OR |
SN
Steven Norgaard | Confirmed | Seattle, WA |
CO
Chuck O'Connor | Confirmed | Port Townsend, WA |
RO
Rob Orton | Confirmed | Gig Harbor, WA |
Confirmed | Woodinville, WA | |
MP
Matt Parent | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
Confirmed | Olympia, WA | |
Confirmed | Vancouver, WA | |
DP
Dave Phillips | Confirmed | Sedro Woolley, WA |
TP
Tim Pickstone | Confirmed | Salt Spring Island, BC |
DP
Denny Pillar | Confirmed | Newberg, OR |
Confirmed | Shoreline, WA | |
QP
Quinn Posner | Confirmed | Camas, WA |
RP
Robert Posner | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
SP
Steven Powell | Confirmed | Beavercreek, OR |
JQ
Jeffrey Quick | Confirmed | Kent, WA |
RQ
Ray Quick | Confirmed | covington, WA |
RQ
Rick Quick | Confirmed | Renton, WA |
CR
Craig Ranta | Confirmed | Olympia, WA |
MR
Michael Reischl | Confirmed | Enumclaw, WA |
Confirmed | North Bend, WA | |
Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | |
TR
Ted Rodgers | Confirmed | Amity, OR |
Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | |
CR
Corky Russell | Confirmed | Sammamish, WA |
Confirmed | Hemet, CA | |
BS
Byron Sanborn | Confirmed | Issaquah, WA |
Confirmed | Seattle, WA | |
SS
Scott Schuessler | Confirmed | Winter Park, Fl |
RS
Robert Scollard | Confirmed | Beaverton, OR |
Confirmed | Calgary, AB | |
Confirmed | Paradise Valley, AZ | |
Confirmed | Spokane, WA | |
Confirmed | Eugene, OR | |
SS
Steven Smith | Confirmed | Lake Oswego, OR |
MS
Matt Soden | Confirmed | Sedro Woolley, WA |
DS
Don Stern | Confirmed | Hood River, WA |
TS
Trevor Stiff | Confirmed | Puyallup, WA |
JS
Jim Sullivan | Confirmed | Spokane, WA |
Confirmed | Sherwood, OR | |
Confirmed | Bend, OR | |
Confirmed | Mica, WA | |
TT
Thor Thorson | Confirmed | Issaquah, WA |
Confirmed | Portland, OR | |
Confirmed | Woodinville, WA | |
Confirmed | Klamath Falls, OR | |
BV
Brian Volkert | Confirmed | Normandy Park, WA |
Confirmed | Amity, OR | |
Confirmed | Seatac, WA | |
Confirmed | San Jose, CA | |
GW
Greg Williiams | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
JW
John Woodward | Confirmed | Aurora, OR |
MW
Mike Woolsey | Confirmed | Ridgefield, WA |
Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | |
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | Confirmed | West Linn, OR |
RZ
Ralph Zbarsky | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC |
MZ
Mary Zeitner | Confirmed | Lynnwood, WA |
Confirmed | Lake Oswego, OR |
Membership Dues
192
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Confirmed | Calgary, AB | |
MA
Mark Adams | Confirmed | Olympia, WA |
Confirmed | Tacoma, WA | |
HA
Hugh Archer | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC |
PA
Paul Archer | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
Confirmed | Tacoma, WA | |
Confirmed | Montana City, MT | |
BB
Brick Battersby | Confirmed | Tacoma, WA |
IB
Ian Battye | Confirmed | Gig Harbor, WA |
DB
Dick Bech | Confirmed | Aloha, OR |
RB
Robin Bee | Confirmed | Clinton, WA |
KB
Kate Benedict Hunt | Confirmed | Spokane, WA |
Confirmed | Chilliwack, BC | |
BB
Bob Bentler | Confirmed | Kent, WA |
Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA | |
Confirmed | Olalla, WA | |
CB
Craig Blood | New | Lake Tapps, WA |
AB
Angela Bowers | Confirmed | Paradise Valley, AZ |
DB
Darrell Boyd | Confirmed | North Bend, WA |
RB
Rupert Bragg-Smith | Confirmed | Beatty, NV |
Confirmed | Renton, WA | |
Confirmed | Renton, WA | |
Confirmed | Renton, WA | |
Confirmed | Bellingham, WA | |
MB
Muriel Burckhard | Confirmed | Edmonds, WA |
Confirmed | Duvall, WA | |
KB
Ken Butler | Confirmed | Sooke, BC |
TB
Tim Butson | Confirmed | Snohomish, WA |
RC
Rick Campbell | Confirmed | Snohomish, WA |
TC
Tom Cantrell | Confirmed | Auburn, WA |
WC
Walt Carrel | Confirmed | Sammamish, WA |
MC
Mike Chandler | Confirmed | Seattle, WA |
FC
Frank Chynoransky | Confirmed | Chilliwack, BC |
Confirmed | Saanichton, BC | |
Confirmed | Victoria , BC | |
AC
Arthur Conner | Confirmed | Saltspring Island, BC |
GC
George Cooper | Confirmed | Des Moines, WA |
AC
Anthony Cowan | Confirmed | Packwood, WA |
WC
Walt Cox | Confirmed | Lacey, WA |
SC
Scott Crawford | Confirmed | Bend, OR |
ND
Norm Daniels | Confirmed | Vancouver, WA |
Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | |
ND
Nick De Vitis | Confirmed | Sammamish, WA |
LD
Les DeHaven | Confirmed | Noti, OR |
MD
Michael Deilke | Confirmed | Langley, WA |
KD
Kurt DelBene | Confirmed | Medina, WA |
BD
Bernie Deuster | Confirmed | Woodinville, WA |
BD
Brian Doan | Confirmed | Seattle, WA |
SD
Sheryl Drewry | Confirmed | Post Falls, ID |
RD
Richard Duncan | Confirmed | Martinez, CA |
RD
Randy Dunphy | Confirmed | Kent, WA |
DD
Dan Durr | Confirmed | Tacoma, WA |
Confirmed | Puyallup, WA | |
Confirmed | Paradise Valley, AZ | |
Confirmed | Bainbridge Island, WA | |
Confirmed | Seattle, WA | |
Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA | |
RF
Ron Federspiel | Confirmed | Bend, OR |
Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | |
TF
Tom Forsyth | Confirmed | Kirkland, WA |
SF
Skip Foss | Confirmed | Friday Harbor, WA |
Confirmed | Durham, OR | |
Confirmed | Liberty Lake, WA | |
SG
Steve Gilmore | Confirmed | Sherwood, OR |
JG
Jon Gilstrom | Confirmed | Olympia, WA |
DG
Darren Glaser | Confirmed | Burley, WA |
Confirmed | Renton, WA | |
Confirmed | Carnation, WA | |
Confirmed | Seattle, WA | |
Confirmed | Duvall, WA | |
LG
Linda Grass | Confirmed | Lakebay, WA |
JG
Jim Gravning | Confirmed | Milton, WA |
Confirmed | Corvallis, OR | |
Confirmed | Lake Forest Park, WA | |
SG
Stephen Guy | Confirmed | Pullman, WA |
Confirmed | Calgary, AB | |
Confirmed | Calgary, AB | |
Confirmed | Chehalis, WA | |
Confirmed | Portland, OR | |
BH
Bob Heckel | Confirmed | Edmonds, WA |
GH
Gunther Hohagen | Confirmed | Tacoma, WA |
Confirmed | Phoenix, HI | |
Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | |
Confirmed | Spokane, WA | |
JJ
John James | Confirmed | Grapeview, WA |
BJ
Brooks Johnson | Confirmed | spokane valley, WA |
JJ
Jim Johnson | Confirmed | Woodinville, WA |
TJ
Thor Johnson | Confirmed | Kirkland, WA |
Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | |
PJ
Parker Johnstone | Confirmed | Wilsonville, OR |
Confirmed | Hauser, ID | |
CK
Curt Kallberg | Confirmed | Madras, OR |
Confirmed | Spokane, WA | |
DK
Don Kane | Confirmed | Seattle, WA |
Confirmed | Maple Valley, WA | |
Confirmed | Ashland, OR | |
Confirmed | Hansville, WA | |
TK
Tom Kinsman | Confirmed | Camano Island, WA |
LK
Larry Klamecki | Confirmed | Kila, MT |
RK
Rick Korn | Confirmed | Bothell, WA |
TK
Tom Kracht | Confirmed | Kirkland, WA |
PK
Patrick Krohn | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
Confirmed | Gladstone, NJ | |
AL
Aa Lancaster | Confirmed | Federal Way, WA |
BL
Bruce Lapierre | Confirmed | Hudson, OH |
Confirmed | Spokane, WA | |
CL
Craig Larsen | Confirmed | Shelton, WA |
Confirmed | Renton, WA | |
BL
Bill Lebo | Confirmed | Lake Forest Park, WA |
Confirmed | Ennis, MT | |
Confirmed | Kirkland, WA | |
GL
Gerald Loeffler | Confirmed | Puyallup, WA |
Confirmed | PUYALLUP, WA | |
Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | |
CL
Chuck Lyford | Confirmed | Medina, WA |
Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | |
RM
Ross MacKay | Confirmed | Duvall, WA |
DM
Del Mackenzie | Confirmed | Everett, WA |
Confirmed | Nine Mile Fls , WA | |
DM
Darin Manney | Confirmed | Seattle, WA |
JM
John Martinsen | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
Confirmed | Lakebay, WA | |
Confirmed | Gig Harbor, WA | |
Confirmed | Liberty Lake, Wa | |
FM
Frank McKinnon | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
Confirmed | Vancouver, WA | |
JM
Jeff Mincheff | Confirmed | Tacoma, WA |
Confirmed | Tacoma, WA | |
TM
Todd Morton | Confirmed | Renton, WA |
BM
Bill Mote | Confirmed | Arlington, WA |
Confirmed | Arlington, WA | |
Confirmed | Tacoma, WA | |
Confirmed | Woodinville, WA | |
Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | |
JN
Jeffrey Newman | Confirmed | Oregon City, OR |
SN
Steven Norgaard | Confirmed | Seattle, WA |
CO
Chuck O'Connor | Confirmed | Port Townsend, WA |
RO
Rob Orton | Confirmed | Gig Harbor, WA |
Confirmed | Woodinville, WA | |
MP
Matt Parent | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
Confirmed | Olympia, WA | |
Confirmed | Vancouver, WA | |
DP
Dave Phillips | Confirmed | Sedro Woolley, WA |
TP
Tim Pickstone | Confirmed | Salt Spring Island, BC |
DP
Denny Pillar | Confirmed | Newberg, OR |
Confirmed | Shoreline, WA | |
QP
Quinn Posner | Confirmed | Camas, WA |
RP
Robert Posner | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
SP
Steven Powell | Confirmed | Beavercreek, OR |
JQ
Jeffrey Quick | Confirmed | Kent, WA |
RQ
Ray Quick | Confirmed | covington, WA |
RQ
Rick Quick | Confirmed | Renton, WA |
CR
Craig Ranta | Confirmed | Olympia, WA |
MR
Michael Reischl | Confirmed | Enumclaw, WA |
Confirmed | North Bend, WA | |
Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | |
TR
Ted Rodgers | Confirmed | Amity, OR |
Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | |
CR
Corky Russell | Confirmed | Sammamish, WA |
Confirmed | Hemet, CA | |
BS
Byron Sanborn | Confirmed | Issaquah, WA |
Confirmed | Seattle, WA | |
SS
Scott Schuessler | Confirmed | Winter Park, Fl |
RS
Robert Scollard | Confirmed | Beaverton, OR |
Confirmed | Calgary, AB | |
Confirmed | Paradise Valley, AZ | |
Confirmed | Spokane, WA | |
Confirmed | Eugene, OR | |
SS
Steven Smith | Confirmed | Lake Oswego, OR |
MS
Matt Soden | Confirmed | Sedro Woolley, WA |
DS
Don Stern | Confirmed | Hood River, WA |
TS
Trevor Stiff | Confirmed | Puyallup, WA |
JS
Jim Sullivan | Confirmed | Spokane, WA |
Confirmed | Sherwood, OR | |
Confirmed | Bend, OR | |
Confirmed | Mica, WA | |
TT
Thor Thorson | Confirmed | Issaquah, WA |
Confirmed | Portland, OR | |
Confirmed | Woodinville, WA | |
Confirmed | Klamath Falls, OR | |
BV
Brian Volkert | Confirmed | Normandy Park, WA |
Confirmed | Amity, OR | |
Confirmed | Seatac, WA | |
Confirmed | San Jose, CA | |
GW
Greg Williiams | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
JW
John Woodward | Confirmed | Aurora, OR |
MW
Mike Woolsey | Confirmed | Ridgefield, WA |
Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | |
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | Confirmed | West Linn, OR |
RZ
Ralph Zbarsky | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC |
MZ
Mary Zeitner | Confirmed | Lynnwood, WA |
Confirmed | Lake Oswego, OR |