Entry List
ACCO Event 1 Saturday
42
entries
Not for Trophy
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NFT | Redmond, OR | |||
31 | NFT | Redmond, OR | JSMotorsports | ||
33 | NFT | Redmond, OR | |||
51 | NFT | Prineville, OR | |||
138 | TH
Tristan Huet | NFT | Bend, OR | ||
999 | CH
Connor Huet | NFT | Bend, OR |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | BS | Redmond, OR |
D Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DS | Redmond, OR | |||
8 | CN
Courtney Nelson | DS | Redmond, OR | ||
86 | DS | Bend, OR | |||
88 | CB
Christian Bartolome | DS | Bend, OR |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | bh
bryan henry | FS | BEND, OR |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JB
Joseph Bergh-Anderson | HS | Bend, OR |
Street Touring Hatch
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
273 | CJ
Chris Jaentsch | STH | Redmond, OR |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | STS | Bend, OR | |||
1 | JS
Jacob Stewart | STS | Bend, OR | ||
11 | STS | Bend, OR | Miss Lovely | ||
458 | STS | Bend, OR | ArcFlash LLC, Nameless Performance, MELE Design Firm, Legacy Motorsportz, Primitive Racing |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | GC
Greg Collins | STX | Bend, OR |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | STR | Redmond, OR | Trinity Bikes | ||
41 | JT
Joe Treinen | STR | Bend, OR | ||
110 | EM
Ed Myers | STR | Bend, OR | Self Sponsored |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SSP | Bend, OR |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | RM
Russ Morris | FSP | Bend, OR |
Classic American C
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | CAMC | Sisters, OR |
Classic American S
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JC
Jack Creech | CAMS | Bend, OR | ||
14 | BB
Bryce Brady | CAMS | Terrebonne, OR | ||
27 | JS
Joe Strong | CAMS | Terrebonne , OR | Autocross |
Xtreme Street A
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | XA | Bend, OR | |||
49 | CF
Chris Fountain | XA | Bend, OR |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | KQ
Kalaeb Quinn | XP | Terrebonne, OR |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | DA
Dave Arata | CP | Bend, OR |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SM | Bend, OR | |||
11 | GB
Garth Bennett | SM | Bend, OR | ||
72 | SM | Terrebonne, Or | Redline kustoms | ||
90 | SM | Bend, Or | |||
95 | SM | Bend, OR |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | MW
Marvin Wodtli | SSM | Bend, OR | ARCFLASH |
F Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TH
Tamara Henry | FSL | Bend, OR |
F Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | MM
Michele Morris | FSPL | Bend, OR |
C Prepared Class Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | TA
Taylor Arata | CPL | Bend, OR | ||
161 | SA
Stacey Arata | CPL | Bend, OR |
ACCO Event 2 Sunday
27
entries
Not for Trophy
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NFT | Bend, OR | |||
31 | NFT | Redmond, OR | JSMotorsports | ||
33 | NFT | Redmond, OR | |||
51 | NFT | Prineville, OR | |||
138 | TH
Tristan Huet | NFT | Bend, OR | ||
999 | CH
Connor Huet | NFT | Bend, OR |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | JJ
Joseph Justice | AS | Redmond, OR |
D Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DS | Redmond, OR | |||
86 | DS | Bend, OR | |||
88 | CB
Christian Bartolome | DS | Bend, OR |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | GS | Prineville , OR |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | STS | Bend, OR | Miss Lovely | ||
74 | AB
Austin Boatwright | STS | Redmond, OR |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | STR | Redmond, OR | Trinity Bikes | ||
41 | JT
Joe Treinen | STR | Bend, OR | ||
110 | EM
Ed Myers | STR | Bend, OR | Self Sponsored |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SSP | Bend, OR |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | RM
Russ Morris | FSP | Bend, OR |
Classic American S
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | JS
Joe Strong | CAMS | Terrebonne , OR | Autocross |
Xtreme Street B
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | XB | chubbuck, ID | LOOSE CHANGE JAR |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | KQ
Kalaeb Quinn | XP | Terrebonne, OR |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | DA
Dave Arata | CP | Bend, OR |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | SM | Bend, OR |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | MW
Marvin Wodtli | SSM | Bend, OR | ARCFLASH |
F Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | MM
Michele Morris | FSPL | Bend, OR |
C Prepared Class Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | TA
Taylor Arata | CPL | Bend, OR | ||
161 | SA
Stacey Arata | CPL | Bend, OR |