Entry List
Day 1
123
entries
RTR
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | R (CS) | Hazle Township, PA | |||
16 | CK
Chad Kettler | R (CS) | Manheim, PA | PA Autoservice | |
61 | SR
Stephane Roy | R (CSP) | Coatesville, PA | ||
72 | R (FS) | Chester Springs, PA | |||
77 | VB
Vytenis Bichnevicius | R (CSP) | Downingtown, PA | ||
91 | DW
Don Warren | R (CS) | Barnegat, NJ |
Street Tire SM
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RO
Robert Orta | T-SM | Norristown, PA | ||
35 | TR
Tim Ryan | T-SM | Hatboro, PA | ||
96 | T-SM | Westborough, MA | Turco Tuning | ||
85 | TH
Tom Hegedosh | T-SM (SSM) | Warminster, PA | Motorscorpion.com |
RTF
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JL
Jason Liu | F (GS) | Jenkintown, PA | ||
4 | AK
Andrew Klucsarits | F (DS) | Conshohocken, PA | MINI of the Main Line | |
21 | DM
Dawn Marshall | F (HS) | Allentown, PA |
Street Tire SP
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GM
Glogowski Mark | T-SP | Philadelphia, PA | ||
4 | T-SP | Red Hill, PA | Reger Fab | ||
12 | GR
Glogowski Richard | T-SP | Bensalem, PA | ||
3 | RG
Robert Gill | T-SP (BSP) | Bethlehem, PA | Rogue Engineering | |
14 | T-SP (FSP) | Sterling, VA | |||
24 | T-SP (BSP) | West Chester, PA | P1Software.com | ||
43 | JC
Joe Caffey | T-SP (BSP) | Blue Bell, PA | ||
124 | DL
David Lin | T-SP (BSP) | West Chester, PA | P1Software.com |
Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DF
Derek Fasano | SS | Newtown, PA | Tony's Auto Repair | |
29 | JA
Jonathan Arena | SS (SS) | Long Beach, CA | Accepting Applications | |
96 | CR
Chad Robinson | SS (SS) | Harleysville, PA |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | AS | Philadelphia, PA | StranoParts.com / Hoosier | ||
132 | AS | Cochranville, PA | Stranoparts.com/Hoosier Tire |
B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | RL
Rob Leone | BS | Southampton, PA | -100hp class HP AKA Buried Hard Racing | |
114 | DJ
Donovan Jones | BS | Fort George G Meade, MD | ||
1 | BS (BS) | Pennington, NJ | |||
2 | TC
Tim Cahn | BS (BS) | Pennington, NJ | ||
7 | RG
Ryan Gamo | BS (BS) | Chalfont, PA |
C Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | GG
Gary Gabriele | CS | Downingtown, PA | ||
41 | CS | Highland Mills, NY | |||
44 | MB
Mike Burg | CS | Philadelphia, PA | ||
92 | ML
Mark Labbancz | CS | Robbinsville, NJ | ||
314 | JJ
Jay Johnson | CS | Bala Cynwyd, PA | ||
11 | JD
Jonathan Duprey-Kasmire | CS (CS) | Mount Gretna, PA | ||
91 | TN
Trevor Naidoo | CS (CS) | HarleysvIlle, PA | funeatsforkids.com | |
141 | JM
John Minier | CS (CS) | Morrisville, PA |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | TA
Timothy Adams | DS | Warrington, PA | ||
39 | JM
Jeff MacRae | DS | Bethlehem, PA | Office Furniture Solutions | |
23 | DS (DS) | Levittown, PA | www.philadelphiaphoenix.com |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | MB
Michael Bombard | ES | Easton, PA | ||
32 | ES | Chalfont, PA | BombardNation | ||
34 | ES | Newtown, PA | |||
88 | JS
John Shuey | ES | Philadelphia, PA | ||
188 | JS
John Schmiesing | ES | York, PA | thanks Shuey! |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FS | Spring Valley, NY | SJFPerformance.com / Stranoparts.com | ||
72 | KD
Karl Dostmann | FS (FS) | Newtown, PA |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | RM
Ronald Mowery | GS | Pottstown, PA | ||
78 | GS | Mertztown, PA |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MC
Michael Courtney | HS | Newtown, PA | ||
8 | NH
Nuri Heckrotte | HS (HS) | Wilmington, DE | Everest Auto Repair |
Street Touring
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | TM
Tyler McElwee | ST | Wilmington, DE | ||
10 | DH
David Hughes | ST (ST) | Newark, DE | ||
21 | JH
John Halko | ST (ST) | Philadelphia, PA | ||
32 | RS
Richard Sharp | ST (ST) | Coatesville, PA | Porsche of Annapolis | |
42 | MM
Mike Mental | ST (ST) | San Diego, CA |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | STS (STS) | mount holly, nj |
Street Touring X
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | STX | Macungie, PA | Moto-East | ||
108 | MG
Michael Gialloreto | STX | Birdsboro, PA | Mentos | |
318 | STX | Grantville, PA | Giovannoni Cams & GRW |
Street Touring U
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | STU | Red Lion, PA | |||
23 | DM
Derrick Min | STU | Boiling Springs, PA | Grove Tire | |
4 | DP
Danny Pfirman | STU (STU) | Mount Joy, PA |
Street Touring R
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | CR
Carl Ramsey | STR | Mechanicsburg, PA | ||
801 | STR | Highlands , Nj | |||
32 | STR (STR) | Coatesville, PA | |||
71 | DA
David Adams | STR (STR) | Philadelphia, PA |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | SM | Media, PA | JSCSpeed.com, Office Furniture Solutions, Inc. | ||
91 | SM | Plymouth Meeting, PA | |||
124 | SM | Bear, DE | |||
4 | CN
Chieu Nguyen | SM (SM) | Philadelphia, PA | Motorsports Performance Group, Young's Cheltenham Auto, Team NNR |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | VM
Vladimir Mezhiritsky | SSM (SSM) | Rockville, MD |
Street Mod FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | PB
Paul Bane | SMF | West Chester, PA | ||
14 | SMF (SMF) | Easton, PA | J&J Autosport | ||
114 | JH
Joshua Haddad | SMF (SMF) | Nazareth, PA | j&j autosport |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASP | Philadelphia, PA | |||
13 | ASP | Hillsborough, NC | Cheatham Engineering, ConeEater Racing | ||
69 | ASP | Coatesville, PA | My Blood and Sweat |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BH
Brad Hollingsworth Sr | CSP | Fort Washington, PA | Balzout Sailing | |
17 | KH
Kevin Hollingsworth | CSP | Fort Washington, PA |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | JF
JACK FEDON | DSP | Effort, PA |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | FSP | West Chester, PA | Costa Mesa R&D |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | EZ
Evan Zlock | FP | Doylestown, PA |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | KB
Kevin Barnes | XP | Upper Chi, PA | Xibition Racing | |
91 | XP (XP) | Hatboro, PA | My Pocket |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
232 | jh
john hartnett | AM (AM) | Jenkintown, PA |
C Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | ST
Sho Torii | CM | Rahway, NJ | ||
151 | KT
Keiko Tsuzuro | CM | Rahway, NJ |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DM (DM) | Bethlehem, PA | Locostusa.com |
Junior Kart B
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FJB | Kingsport, TN | www.betteroffracing.com, King Yang's Magic Trailer | ||
12 | VS
Victoria Schaible | FJB | Ambler, PA | ||
30 | FJB | Coatesville, PA | Corrinne Caldwell and Family | ||
95 | ML
Marcus Leone | FJB | Churchville, PA |
F Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | FM | Phoenixville, PA | Rudolph Bros Racing / JSC Speed / QRE | ||
195 | NL
Neil Landers | FM (FM) | St. Louis, MO |
Junior Kart C
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | XF
X Logan Fuhs | FJC | Sellersville, PA | Red Fox Racing | |
7 | TF
Trevor Fuhs | FJC | Sellersville, PA | Red Fox Racing | |
84 | KS
Kristopher Stone | FJC | Browns Mills, NJ | JSC Speed | |
99 | KB
Killeen Boito | FJC | Kingsport, TN | www.betteroffracing.com |
K Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PS
Pete Schaible | KM | Ambler, PA | ||
18 | AF
Adam Fuhs | KM | Sellersville, PA | Red Fox Racing | |
68 | KM | Kingsport, TN | www.betteroffracing.com | ||
71 | JC
Jeff Craven | KM | Wallingford , PA | Advil | |
3 | ju
jonathan updegrove | KM (KM) | Allentown, PA |
Ladies
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | L (BSP) | Malvern, PA | |||
32 | BS
Beverly Schaible | L (KM) | Ambler, PA | ||
114 | L (CS) | Hazle Township, PA |
Novice
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | EH
Elliot Hollander | N | Warminster, PA | ||
11 | JF
Jonathan Fox | N | San Francisco, CA | ||
19 | AS
Aliya Solomon | N | Wynnewood, PA | ||
25 | CS
Chris Sharp | N | Downingtown, PA | ||
28 | DS
Dennis Schrecengost | N | Southampton, PA | ||
55 | LD
Larry Durlofsky | N | Bryn Mawr, PA | ||
212 | N | Pipersville, PA | |||
5 | JK
Jin Kang | N (STX) | Philadelphia, PA | ||
24 | RL
Reed Leavitt | N (SM) | Berwyn, Pa | ||
54 | PW
Paul Wagner | N (HS) | Titusville, NJ | ||
73 | RS
Richard Socha | N (CS) | Yardley, PA | ||
84 | TL
Tao Lin | N (AS) | Upper Darby, PA | ||
124 | AR
Andy Robbins | N (SM) | Berwyn, Pa | ||
177 | JB
John Bichnevicius | N (CSP) | Downingtown, PA |