Entry List
Friday
6
entries
Flagging & Communications
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DD
David Delp | Flag/Comm | Leesport, PA |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Sebring , Fl |
Grid
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
BR
Bruce Rumsey | Grid |
Start / Finish
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Saturday
28
entries
Flagging & Communications
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeffrey Babuka | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
Flag/Comm | East Aurora, NY | |
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
Flag/Comm | Montour Falls, NY | |
DD
David Delp | Flag/Comm | Leesport, PA |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
PF
Patrick Fuller | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
CK
Cindy Knapp | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
SL
Scott Latsha | Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
DM
Deborah Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
SR
Sue Roy | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Sebring , Fl |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KF
Kelly Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
RF
Robert Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
BR
Bruce Rumsey | Grid | |
KS
Katie Sterling | Grid | Bridgeport , NY |
BW
Barb Wood | Grid | Newark, NY |
Paddock
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Pamela Whittaker | Paddock | Ithaca, NY |
Pits
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TP
Thomas Proko | Pits | Buffalo, NY |
Start / Finish
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start/Finish | Buffalo, NY | |
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
Worker Support
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bill Arlow | Worker Support |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Sunday
31
entries
Flagging & Communications
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeffrey Babuka | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
Flag/Comm | East Aurora, NY | |
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
DD
David Delp | Flag/Comm | Leesport, PA |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
PF
Patrick Fuller | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
CK
Cindy Knapp | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
RK
Randy Kuster | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
SL
Scott Latsha | Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
DM
Deborah Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
Flag/Comm | HILTON, NY | |
SR
Sue Roy | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Sebring , Fl |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KF
Kelly Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
RF
Robert Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
BR
Bruce Rumsey | Grid | |
KS
Katie Sterling | Grid | Bridgeport , NY |
BT
Barbara Toomey | Grid | Cortland, NY |
BW
Barb Wood | Grid | Newark, NY |
Paddock
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Pamela Whittaker | Paddock | Ithaca, NY |
Pits
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TP
Thomas Proko | Pits | Buffalo, NY |
Start / Finish
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start/Finish | Palmyra, NY | |
Start/Finish | Buffalo, NY | |
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
Worker Support
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bill Arlow | Worker Support |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |