Entry List
Wednesday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MS
Maurice Starr | Sebring , Fl |
Flagging & Communications
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Flag/Comm | Greece, NY | |
BS
Bob Smith | Flag/Comm | Penfield, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Thursday
4
entries
Flagging & Communications
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Sebring , Fl |
Start / Finish
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Friday
13
entries
Flagging & Communications
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
EH
Edwin Hartman | Flag/Comm | Benton, PA |
RR
Robert Ramsay | Flag/Comm | COLCHESTER, ENG |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Sebring , Fl |
NW
Nigel Wright | Flag/Comm | Essex, UK |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Kirkwood, NY | |
KF
Kelly Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
RF
Robert Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
KS
Katie Sterling | Grid | Bridgeport , NY |
BT
Barbara Toomey | Grid | Cortland, NY |
Paddock
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Paddock | Ovid, NY | |
JW
JP Wolfe | Paddock | Tyrone, PA |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Saturday
44
entries
Flagging & Communications
28
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeffrey Babuka | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
SB
Sandra Barkley | Flag/Comm | Geneseo, NY |
Flag/Comm | East Aurora, NY | |
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
Flag/Comm | Holley, NY | |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
Flag/Comm | Sylvan Beach, NY | |
PF
Patrick Fuller | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
EH
Edwin Hartman | Flag/Comm | Benton, PA |
PK
Peter Kamien | Flag/Comm | East Aurora , NY |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
SL
Scott Latsha | Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
AL
Alina Louks | Flag/Comm | Corning, NY |
DM
Deborah Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
Flag/Comm | Middleport, NY | |
Flag/Comm | Ithaca, NY | |
Flag/Comm | HILTON, NY | |
DP
Daniel Preston | Flag/Comm | Churchville, NY |
TP
Thomas Proko | Flag/Comm | Buffalo, NY |
RR
Robert Ramsay | Flag/Comm | COLCHESTER, ENG |
SR
Sue Roy | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
JS
Jim Schanz | Flag/Comm | Mercerville, NJ |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Sebring , Fl |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
DW
Darian Wright | Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY |
NW
Nigel Wright | Flag/Comm | Essex, UK |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Kirkwood, NY | |
KF
Kelly Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
RF
Robert Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
KS
Katie Sterling | Grid | Bridgeport , NY |
BT
Barbara Toomey | Grid | Cortland, NY |
BW
Barb Wood | Grid | Newark, NY |
Paddock
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Paddock | Ovid, NY | |
Paddock | Ovid, NY | |
BW
Bob Wilkinson | Paddock | Springfield, PA |
JW
JP Wolfe | Paddock | Tyrone, PA |
Start / Finish
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start/Finish | Buffalo, NY | |
Start/Finish | Binghamton, NY | |
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
RT
Ryan Taylor | Start/Finish | Newmarket, ON |
Worker Support
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WB
William Barkley | Worker Support | Geneseo, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Sunday
45
entries
Flagging & Communications
29
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeffrey Babuka | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
SB
Sandra Barkley | Flag/Comm | Geneseo, NY |
Flag/Comm | East Aurora, NY | |
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
Flag/Comm | Holley, NY | |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
Flag/Comm | Sylvan Beach, NY | |
PF
Patrick Fuller | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
EH
Edwin Hartman | Flag/Comm | Benton, PA |
PK
Peter Kamien | Flag/Comm | East Aurora , NY |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
RK
Randy Kuster | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
SL
Scott Latsha | Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
AL
Alina Louks | Flag/Comm | Corning, NY |
DM
Deborah Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
Flag/Comm | Middleport, NY | |
Flag/Comm | HILTON, NY | |
DP
Daniel Preston | Flag/Comm | Churchville, NY |
TP
Thomas Proko | Flag/Comm | Buffalo, NY |
RR
Robert Ramsay | Flag/Comm | COLCHESTER, ENG |
SR
Sue Roy | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
Flag/Comm | Brooksville, FL | |
JS
Jim Schanz | Flag/Comm | Mercerville, NJ |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Sebring , Fl |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
DW
Darian Wright | Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY |
NW
Nigel Wright | Flag/Comm | Essex, UK |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Kirkwood, NY | |
KF
Kelly Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
RF
Robert Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
KS
Katie Sterling | Grid | Bridgeport , NY |
BT
Barbara Toomey | Grid | Cortland, NY |
BW
Barb Wood | Grid | Newark, NY |
Paddock
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Paddock | Ovid, NY | |
Paddock | Ovid, NY | |
BW
Bob Wilkinson | Paddock | Springfield, PA |
JW
JP Wolfe | Paddock | Tyrone, PA |
Start / Finish
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start/Finish | Buffalo, NY | |
Start/Finish | Binghamton, NY | |
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
RT
Ryan Taylor | Start/Finish | Newmarket, ON |
Worker Support
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WB
William Barkley | Worker Support | Geneseo, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |