Entry List
Reserved Numbers
370
entries
B-Spec, ITB, ITC, ITS
63
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | ITB | Ranson, WV | |
04 | RA
Richard Allen | ITB | Frederick, MD |
4 | WF
Windsor Furr | ITB | Laurel, MD |
6 | HL
Hayes Lewis | ITB | Alexandria, VA |
8 | ITB | Ranson, WV | |
9 | KG
Kurt Genatowski | ITB | Frederick, MD |
35 | CS
Carlos Schooler | ITB | Middletown, MD |
40 | RA
Richard Allen | ITB | Frederick, MD |
42 | BB
Beth Burkhard | ITB | Charles Town, WV |
50 | LA
L Chuck Allard III | ITB | Derwood, MD |
59 | KG
Kurt Genatowski | ITB | Frederick, MD |
69 | SH
Scott Holman | ITB | Frederick, MD |
71 | CS
Carlos Schooler | ITB | Middletown, MD |
72 | ITB | Alexandria, VA | |
77 | CS
Carlos Schooler | ITB | Middletown, MD |
78 | TB
Tyler Beckley | ITB | Taneytown, MD |
80 | WR
William B Radford | ITB | Clarksville, MD |
82 | CF
Carl Fosler | ITB | Montgomery Village, MD |
84 | MF
Morgan Friday | ITB | Richmond, VA |
86 | CB
Charles Broring | ITB | Silver Spring, MD |
87 | SB
Stephen Beckley | ITB | Taneytown, MD |
88 | ITB | Marion, VA | |
89 | AF
Alton Fryer III | ITB | Pasadena, MD |
95 | sm
steven monson | ITB | Bluemont, VA |
96 | MG
Matthew Green | ITB | Boyertown, PA |
98 | KF
Kevin Fryer | ITB | Durham, NC |
111 | CS
Carlos Schooler | ITB | Middletown, MD |
188 | ITB | Marion, VA | |
14 | TC
Tony Christian | ITC | Westminster, MD |
63 | ITC | Middleway, WV | |
0 | CB
Chuck Buczeskie | ITS | Greencastle, PA |
00 | JL
Jeffrey Lucas | ITS | Myrtle Beach, SC |
1 | NP
Nigel Patterson | ITS | Lovettsville, VA |
01 | MY
Matthew Yip | ITS | Berryville, VA |
2 | WR
Wids Romeus | ITS | Bowie, MD |
03 | JC
Jim Cummings | ITS | Silver Spring, MD |
5 | MM
Marek Maciejowski | ITS | Vienna, VA |
05 | ITS | Moab, UT | |
07 | TR
Thomas Rickman | ITS | Winchester, VA |
08 | JL
Jeffrey Lucas | ITS | Myrtle Beach, SC |
11 | ITS | Vienna, VA | |
13 | MG
Mark Gibson | ITS | Fairfax, VA |
17 | ITS | Falling Waters, WV | |
18 | ITS | Marietta, OH | |
19 | BS
Bert Struble | ITS | Brookhaven, PA |
21 | ML
Matt Littleton | ITS | Washington, DC |
24 | NC
Nicholas Craft | ITS | Ellicott City, MD |
25 | SH
Steve Hoffman | ITS | Ocean City, MD |
41 | ITS | Moab, UT | |
44 | WR
Wids Romeus | ITS | Bowie, MD |
52 | ITS | Cockeysville, MD | |
55 | RB
Robert Butz | ITS | Poolesville, MD |
60 | LA
L Chuck Allard III | ITS | Derwood, MD |
61 | JL
John Legg | ITS | Woodbine, MD |
80 | JL
Jeffrey Lucas | ITS | Myrtle Beach, SC |
81 | ITS | Arlington, VA | |
91 | DF
Dave Fitzgerald | ITS | Manassas, VA |
92 | EK
Eric King | ITS | Newtown, PA |
97 | BS
Bert Struble | ITS | Brookhaven, PA |
99 | RH
Richard Hromin | ITS | Stroudsburg, PA |
126 | ITS | Ashburn, VA | |
171 | RW
Robbie Wilson | ITS | Frostburg, MD |
195 | AM
Arun Master | ITS | New York, NY |
Class totals: ITB: 28ITC: 2ITS: 33
SM
39
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | BS
Bruce Shelton | SM | Charles Town, WV |
4 | SM | Arlington, VA | |
05 | JJ
John Jenkins | SM | New York, NY |
7 | BH
Bruce Hildreth | SM | Hollywood, MD |
9 | SM | Manassas, VA | |
10 | SM | Brooklyn, NY | |
24 | SM | Parkville, MD | |
25 | AC
Adam Culley | SM | Montpelier, VA |
26 | MM
Michael McLaughlin | SM | New Freedom, PA |
29 | SM | Arlington, VA | |
31 | LG
Luis Gavignano | SM | Fairfax Station, VA |
37 | SM | Mc Lean, VA | |
42 | SM | Baltimore, MD | |
44 | SM | Stephenson, VA | |
46 | RH
Ryan Heishman | SM | Carlisle, PA |
49 | PE
Peter Ensor | SM | Finksburg, MD |
51 | BP
Brian Price | SM | Strasburg, VA |
55 | RB
Robert Butz | SM | Poolesville, MD |
60 | BY
Barry Young | SM | Loysville, PA |
61 | SM | Fairfax, VA | |
65 | LY
Lee York | SM | Mount Airy, MD |
67 | SM | Vienna, VA | |
68 | CM
C. Edwin Mohler | SM | Lewisberry, Pa. |
69 | SM | Darnestown, MD | |
73 | SM | Stafford, VA | |
75 | CW
Christopher Windsor | SM | Thurmont, MD |
77 | SM | Potomac, MD | |
78 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | |
79 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | |
80 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | |
81 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | |
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ |
89 | JS
Joe Spaid | SM | Brookeville, MD |
90 | SS
Steve Sturm | SM | Mc Lean, VA |
95 | JJ
John Jenkins | SM | New York, NY |
97 | SM | Fredericksburg, VA | |
105 | JJ
John Jenkins | SM | New York, NY |
155 | SM | Gurnee, IL | |
195 | JJ
John Jenkins | SM | New York, NY |
Small Bore
93
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
08 | EP | Lutherville Timonium, MD | |
09 | EP | Spotsylvania, VA | |
13 | SZ
Scott Zetterstrom | EP | Herndon, VA |
22 | CW
Court Wilson | EP | Silver Spring, MD |
28 | TY
Ted York | EP | Mount Airy, MD |
33 | MU
Michael Unger | EP | Gloucester Point, VA |
48 | PM
Paul Moorcones | EP | Highland, MD |
58 | MP
Mike Pepitone | EP | Falls Church, VA |
64 | KL
Kathleen Leidich | EP | Leesburg, VA |
95 | WG
William Griffith | EP | Ashland, VA |
17 | KN
Ken Nesbit | FP | Manassas, VA |
36 | CB
Charles Broring | FP | Silver Spring, MD |
40 | JS
James Stem | FP | Bethesda, MD |
46 | CC
Charles Chance | FP | Richmond, VA |
79 | FP | Richmond, VA | |
94 | MW
Michael Weedon | FP | Glen Allen, VA |
140 | JB
John Burkhard | FP | Charles Town, WV |
8 | EW
Evan Webb | GTL | Catonsville, MD |
49 | TP
Ted Phenix | GTL | Hawkesbury, ON |
78 | GTL | Summit Point, WV | |
82 | GTL | Boonsboro, MD | |
116 | GTL | Cascade, MD | |
178 | GTL | Summit Point, WV | |
7 | MH
Michael Hershberger | GTP | Middletown, PA |
11 | BS
Bruce Shelton | GTP | Charles Town, WV |
14 | BS
Bruce Shelton | GTP | Charles Town, WV |
56 | SR
Stacy Reed | GTP | Fairfax, VA |
74 | GTP | Kearneysville, WV | |
83 | PM
Paul Moorcones | GTP | Highland, MD |
119 | SR
Stacy Reed | GTP | Fairfax, VA |
176 | GTP | Tyler, TX | |
04 | TC
Tony Christian | HP | Westminster, MD |
35 | AS
Albert Seim | HP | Henrico, VA |
42 | BB
Beth Burkhard | HP | Charles Town, WV |
50 | CK
Cason Kirkland | HP | Ashland, VA |
59 | FJ
Frank Jones | HP | Amelia Court House, VA |
62 | GP
Greg Plush | HP | Reston, VA |
67 | GP
Greg Plush | HP | Reston, VA |
86 | EW
Evan Webb | HP | Catonsville, MD |
90 | HP | Derwood, MD | |
97 | DP
Dave Parker | HP | Bunker Hill, WV |
99 | EW
Evan Webb | HP | Catonsville, MD |
172 | HP | Alexandria, VA | |
6 | SB
Stephen Brewer | LC | Essex, MD |
44 | DS
Dusty Summers | LC | Hagerstown, MD |
51 | EJ
Eric Jones | LC | Chantilly, VA |
61 | BD
Brian Donati | LC | Round Hill, VA |
66 | GR
Gregory Rittenhouse | LC | Easton, PA |
68 | BB
Bert Brasz | LC | Lexington, VA |
80 | RR
Ronald Rittenhouse | LC | Easton, PA |
122 | LC | Mechanicsville, VA | |
06 | RT
Randy Trammell | SPU | Bowie, MD |
26 | MW
Mark Wilson | SPU | Ijamsville, MD |
30 | DS
Daniel Strouse | SPU | Edgewater, MD |
33 | MU
Michael Unger | SPU | Gloucester Point, VA |
60 | RT
Randy Trammell | SPU | Bowie, MD |
91 | SPU | Scranton, PA | |
98 | SPU | Scranton, PA | |
1 | STL | Stafford, VA | |
05 | AM
Arun Master | STL | New York, NY |
10 | STL | Brooklyn, NY | |
13 | SZ
Scott Zetterstrom | STL | Herndon, VA |
18 | STL | Marietta, OH | |
19 | BB
Blake Buyers | STL | Stafford, VA |
28 | TY
Ted York | STL | Mount Airy, MD |
31 | LG
Luis Gavignano | STL | Fairfax Station, VA |
37 | STL | Mc Lean, VA | |
55 | RB
Robert Butz | STL | Poolesville, MD |
63 | STL | Sparks Glencoe, MD | |
69 | STL | Darnestown, MD | |
70 | DT
Darin Treakle | STL | Marshall, VA |
72 | STL | Charlotte, NC | |
75 | STL | Frederick, MD | |
76 | STL | Arlington, VA | |
77 | STL | Philadelphia, PA | |
81 | STL | Arlington, VA | |
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | STL | Oaklyn, NJ |
96 | STL | Alexandria, VA | |
105 | AM
Arun Master | STL | New York, NY |
134 | STL | Twinsburg, OH | |
195 | AM
Arun Master | STL | New York, NY |
7 | STU | Alexandria, VA | |
13 | SZ
Scott Zetterstrom | STU | Herndon, VA |
19 | ML
Mark Liller | STU | Bowie, MD |
24 | NC
Nicholas Craft | STU | Ellicott City, MD |
53 | JA
John Alexandropoulos | STU | Henrico, VA |
56 | EY
Edward York | STU | Mount Airy, MD |
88 | STU | Fairfax, VA | |
91 | DF
Dave Fitzgerald | STU | Manassas, VA |
94 | PM
Paul Moorcones | STU | Highland, MD |
121 | STU | Bluemont, VA | |
127 | STU | Ashburn, VA | |
188 | STU | Fairfax, VA |
Class totals: EP: 10FP: 7GTL: 6GTP: 8HP: 12LC: 8SPU: 7STL: 23STU: 12
SRFs
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
5 | WM
William Mercurio | SRF | Kensington, MD |
15 | WM
William Mercurio | SRF | Kensington, MD |
20 | DS
David Skinner | SRF | Washington, DC |
23 | DS
David Skinner | SRF | Washington, DC |
31 | BK
Bruce Kromminga | SRF | Millersville, MD |
33 | SRF | Beaver, PA | |
38 | WM
William Mercurio | SRF | Kensington, MD |
51 | WM
William Mercurio | SRF | Kensington, MD |
55 | AR
Allen Rothman | SRF | Freehold, NJ |
65 | SJ
Steven Jeffries | SRF | QUEEN CREEK, AZ |
3 | JW
J Mark Wendling | SRF3 | Littlestown, PA |
07 | AG
Amy Gould | SRF3 | Gibson Island, MD |
7 | SRF3 | HAMPTON, VA | |
09 | SRF3 | Gibson Is, MD | |
17 | SS
Stephen Smith | SRF3 | Reston, VA |
30 | ST
Steven Thomas | SRF3 | Westmont, NJ |
35 | SM
Steven Miller | SRF3 | Cabin John, MD |
50 | SRF3 | Rockville, MD | |
52 | GS
George Schuh | SRF3 | Gibson Island, MD |
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | SRF3 | Flemington, NJ |
57 | DP
Donald Privett | SRF3 | New York, NY |
63 | SRF3 | Hockessin, DE | |
65 | SJ
Steven Jeffries | SRF3 | QUEEN CREEK, AZ |
71 | JH
John Hall | SRF3 | Vienna, VA |
83 | EM
Elizabeth Miller | SRF3 | Cabin John, MD |
161 | BR
Bob Rockwood | SRF3 | Middleburg, VA |
Class totals: SRF: 10SRF3: 16
SSM
55
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DB
David Biegert | SSM | Warrenton, VA |
01 | SSM | Mc Lean, VA | |
03 | TP
Turk Petracca | SSM | Gainesville, VA |
3 | BS
Bruce Shelton | SSM | Charles Town, WV |
04 | JB
Joel Bell | SSM | Arlington, VA |
06 | KK
Kevin Kopp | SSM | Great Falls, VA |
6 | SSM | Mount Joy, PA | |
7 | JL
John Legg | SSM | Woodbine, MD |
07 | SSM | Springfield, VA | |
8 | BB
Bad Al Bell | SSM | Ashton, MD |
9 | SSM | Manassas, VA | |
10 | AO
Alan Olson | SSM | Ocklawaha, FL |
11 | RH
Richard Hromin | SSM | Stroudsburg, PA |
13 | BB
Bad Al Bell | SSM | Ashton, MD |
15 | AO
Alan Olson | SSM | Ocklawaha, FL |
19 | SC
Scott Carter | SSM | BRoadlands , VA |
23 | AT
Anthony Touset | SSM | Ashburn, VA |
24 | SSM | Parkville, MD | |
26 | EA
Eduardo Arispe | SSM | Germantown, MD |
27 | BD
Brandon Davis | SSM | Glen Burnie, MD |
29 | SSM | Arlington, VA | |
30 | SSM | Spotswood, NJ | |
31 | MS
Mi Jee Song | SSM | McLean, VA |
35 | SR
Steven Rollo | SSM | St. Thomas, VI |
43 | KG
Kipp Gaynor | SSM | Derwood, MD |
44 | JF
Jay Frye | SSM | Annapolis, MD |
49 | SSM | Martinsburg, WV | |
54 | MC
Michael Cohen | SSM | Owings Mills, MD |
56 | JH
Jeff Horowitz | SSM | Towson, MD |
60 | BY
Barry Young | SSM | Loysville, PA |
61 | SSM | Fairfax, VA | |
63 | SSM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | |
64 | SSM | Woodbridge, VA | |
65 | LY
Lee York | SSM | Mount Airy, MD |
66 | KK
Kevin Kopp | SSM | Great Falls, VA |
68 | CM
C. Edwin Mohler | SSM | Lewisberry, Pa. |
71 | Bd
Bret de Pedro | SSM | Summit Point, WV |
72 | JM
John Marlar | SSM | Sterling, VA |
73 | KZ
Ken Zalner | SSM | Fallston, MD |
88 | SSM | Lyndhurst , VA | |
89 | SSM | Bristow, VA | |
91 | SSM | Midlothian, VA | |
92 | AS
ANDREW STOWELL | SSM | RALEIGH, NC |
93 | NB
Nathan Bates | SSM | Silver Spring, MD |
95 | JH
Joshua Hildreth | SSM | California, MD |
97 | SSM | Nokesville, VA | |
98 | DC
Daniel Conway | SSM | Ruther Glen, VA |
99 | PK
Peter Kaufman | SSM | Potomac, MD |
110 | AO
Alan Olson | SSM | Ocklawaha, FL |
127 | BD
Brandon Davis | SSM | Glen Burnie, MD |
137 | JM
Jonathan Murchison | SSM | Sykesville, MD |
149 | SSM | Wyndmoore, PA | |
154 | RR
Reed Rollo | SSM | Trappe, MD |
182 | SSM | Boonsboro, MD | |
199 | MS
Michael St. Peter | SSM | Leonardtown, MD |
Big Bore
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
28 | AS | Halethorpe, MD | |
46 | DM
Dick Moisant | GT1 | Portsmouth, VA |
47 | GT1 | Pittsboro, NC | |
03 | GH
Gerry Hudson | GT2 | Hume, VA |
40 | TH
Troy Hitson | GT2 | Norfolk, VA |
52 | RL
Robert Lorndale | GT2 | McLean, VA |
40 | TH
Troy Hitson | GTA | Norfolk, VA |
56 | EY
Edward York | ITE | Mount Airy, MD |
1 | WM
Willie Mullins | SPO | Fredericksburg, VA |
05 | SPO | Reston, VA | |
5 | SPO | Reston, VA | |
9 | RH
Robert Hasychak | SPO | Nokesville, VA |
17 | JJ
James Jost | SPO | New Ringgold, PA |
34 | WM
Willie Mullins | SPO | Fredericksburg, VA |
51 | WM
Willie Mullins | SPO | Fredericksburg, VA |
55 | SPO | Reston, VA | |
76 | CD
Chris Durbin | SPO | South Park, PA |
155 | SPO | Reston, VA | |
4 | T1 | Culpeper, VA | |
50 | T1 | Silver Spring, MD | |
3 | T2 | Manassas Park, VA | |
134 | T2 | Manassas Park, VA | |
13 | SZ
Scott Zetterstrom | T3 | Herndon, VA |
14 | HW
Heidi S. Weir | T3 | Silver Spring, MD |
33 | T3 | Middletown, MD | |
75 | T3 | Frederick, MD | |
78 | T3 | Arlington, VA |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 2GT2: 3GTA: 1ITE: 1SPO: 10T1: 2T2: 2T3: 5
Wings & Things
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
22 | CF | Henrico, VA | |
39 | JK
J D King | CF | Franklinville, NJ |
41 | CF | Williamsburg, VA | |
71 | CF | Fredericksburg, VA | |
192 | F600 | Ashburn, VA | |
25 | FC | Vienna, VA | |
34 | DO
David O'Leary | FB | CRANBERRY TWP, PA |
37 | DO
David O'Leary | FB | CRANBERRY TWP, PA |
58 | MP
Mike Pepitone | FC | Falls Church, VA |
10 | FE | Ranson, WV | |
29 | FE | Midland, MI | |
53 | FE | Ranson, WV | |
86 | FE | Williamsburg, VA | |
6 | FF | Jasper, GA | |
11 | FF | Millersville, MD | |
17 | FF | Halethorpe, MD | |
23 | FF | Hagerstown, MD | |
35 | FF | Hagerstown, MD | |
99 | SM
Sean Maisey | FF | Lanexa, VA |
75 | JK
James Kleinklaus | FV | Carlisle, PA |
42 | PD
Paul Drula | P1 | Upper Marlboro, MD |
08 | P2 | White Oak, GA | |
31 | DG
David Gomberg | P2 | Laurel, MD |
51 | P2 | ROCKVILLE, MD | |
54 | P2 | Ranson, WV | |
60 | RK
Richard L. Knoblauch | P2 | Great Falls, VA |
Class totals: CF: 4F600: 1FB: 2FC: 2FE: 4FF: 6FV: 1P1: 1P2: 5
ITA & More
41
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA | Stafford, VA | |
01 | ITA | Mc Lean, VA | |
7 | CE
Chris Etridge | ITA | Manchester, MD |
17 | ITA | Falling Waters, WV | |
18 | OS
Owen Schefer | ITA | Warrenton, VA |
19 | BB
Blake Buyers | ITA | Stafford, VA |
20 | ITA | Manassas, VA | |
24 | ER
Earl Richards | ITA | Fredericksburg, VA |
28 | TY
Ted York | ITA | Mount Airy, MD |
30 | ITA | Manassas, VA | |
31 | ITA | Harpers Ferry, WV | |
40 | JB
John Burkhard | ITA | Charles Town, WV |
41 | BS
Brent Simonson | ITA | Millersville, MD |
42 | JM
John Martin | ITA | Auburn, PA |
65 | LY
Lee York | ITA | Mount Airy, MD |
68 | FA
Frank Alessi | ITA | Scottsville, VA |
69 | ITA | Darnestown, MD | |
72 | ITA | Charlotte, NC | |
89 | ITA | Bristow, VA | |
96 | ITA | Alexandria, VA | |
97 | ITA | Nokesville, VA | |
134 | CE
Charles Edmondson | ITA | Severna Park, MD |
5 | CD
Chad DeHaven | ITR | Winchester, VA |
33 | ITR | Middletown, MD | |
53 | JA
John Alexandropoulos | ITR | Henrico, VA |
55 | MJ
Matthew Jackson | SM5 | New York, NY |
4 | KS
Ken Segal | SRX7 | Ellicott City, MD |
05 | CR
Cristobal Rodriguez | SRX7 | Washington, DC |
06 | CR
Cristobal Rodriguez | SRX7 | Washington, DC |
21 | SRX7 | Fairfax Station, VA | |
22 | SRX7 | Arlington, VA | |
34 | KS
Ken Segal | SRX7 | Ellicott City, MD |
35 | KS
Keith Shugarts | SRX7 | York, PA |
45 | SRX7 | Boyce, VA | |
73 | KS
Keith Shugarts | SRX7 | York, PA |
77 | SRX7 | Leesburg, VA | |
78 | ML
Mike Lanning | SRX7 | Williamsburg, VA |
191 | DA
Dave Ade | SRX7 | Boerne, Tx |
8 | LS
Lawrence Slivinski | T4 | Ellicott City, MD |
55 | MJ
Matthew Jackson | T4 | New York, NY |
98 | KF
Kevin Fryer | T4 | Durham, NC |
Class totals: ITA: 22ITR: 3SM5: 1SRX7: 12T4: 3