Entry List
Autocross
133
entries
Pro Index Class (select PAX modifier)
20
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JS
Jason Stepke | PRO (DS) | Shelby Township, MI | Final Run Racing | |
5 | PRO (HS) | Wayne, MI | |||
9 | PRO (DS) | Troy, MI | McDonohues Tire / Silent T Fab | ||
15 | CB
Chris Bolt | PRO (ES) | Saline, MI | ||
21 | KJ
Katelyn Johnson | PRO (ESP) | Plano, TX | ||
37 | PRO (SMF) | Sterling Heights, MI | FRR, Al's axle emporium | ||
42 | PRO (SSR) | Livonia, MI | Danny & Al’s Drivetrain; Hank & Zelda | ||
51 | PRO (SSR) | West Bloomfield , MI | Kevster's Tire Depot/AAA Insurance/John Li's Used Car Lot | ||
55 | DC
David Colletti | PRO (SSR) | Troy, MI | ||
57 | PRO (CM) | Livonia, MI | Jack Demmer Ford / MidAtlantic | ||
66 | JB
John Bradbury | PRO (EM) | Oak Harbor, OH | ||
89 | MB
Matthew Braun | PRO (SSR) | Plymouth, MI | PowerPlug Forgeline Wheels | |
90 | JL
John Li | PRO (STR) | Dearborn, MI | ||
98 | PRO (FSP) | Waterford, MI | Angry Sheep Motorsports, Hoosier | ||
117 | AM
Azmath Mohammed | PRO (KM) | Folsom, Ca | ||
121 | JM
Jennifer Merideth | PRO (ESP) | Westland, MI | MEM Consulting | |
137 | TF
Thomas Filipucci | PRO (SMF) | Troy, MI | FRR, Al's Plastic Shop | |
157 | PRO (CM) | Farmington, MI | Jack Demmer Ford | ||
166 | EB
Ethan Bradbury | PRO (EM) | Oak Harbor, OH | ||
190 | PRO (STR) | Hoover, AL |
A Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | EP
Ethan Pratt | AM | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
13 | TS
Thomas Solnik | AM | Macomb, MI | ||
113 | CL
Carson Linde | AM | Stevens point, WI |
A Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TS
Tim Stockdale | AS | Brighton, MI | ||
14 | HC
Hunter Colodny | AS | Dayton, NV | ||
55 | AS | Tecumseh, MI | Red Barn Racing, DJ Race Enterprise | ||
98 | CM
Cade Marttinen | AS | Pinckney, MI |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | NT
Nathan Tardif | ASP | New Hudson, MI | AutoXTimes |
B Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BS | Tecumseh, MI | |||
12 | KA
Keith Armitage | BS | Canton, MI | ||
17 | BS | Farmington Hills, MI | |||
62 | DL
Don Leckey | BS | Ann Arbor, MI | None | |
89 | PR
Patrick Risse | BS | Howell, MI | ||
92 | BS | Ypsilanti, MI | |||
96 | RM
Ron Moen | BS | Clarkston, MI |
B Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | EL
Elizabeth Leckey | BSL | Ann Arbor, MI |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | BSP | West Bloomfield, MI | 2 Gew Racing | ||
126 | BSP | West Bloomfield, MI | 2 Gew Racing |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | BH
Brian Harvey | CAMC | Howell, MI | ||
47 | CAMC | Burkburnett, TX |
Classic American Muscle - Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | WH
Wesley Haney | CAMS | Linden, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage |
Classic American Muscle - Traditional
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | DW
Douglas Ward | CAMT | Holly, MI | WTF-Body Garage | |
91 | MR
Matthew Rogers | CAMT | Holly, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | |
191 | GR
Gary Rogers | CAMT | oxford, MI | Loose Lugs Racing |
C Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | CM | Brighton, MI | B-Side Racing | ||
57 | JD
Jared Doe | CM | Twinsburg, OH | Jack Demmer Ford |
C Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RS
Ray Smith | CS | Royal Oak, MI | Wife | |
11 | NB
Nicklas Brueggeman | CS | Oxford, MI | ||
21 | JL
Jimmy Li | CS | Southfield, MI | ||
22 | VT
Victor Tugulan | CS | Livonia, MI | ||
37 | OS
Oscar Sanchez Vazquez | CS | Sterling Heights, MI | ||
72 | HH
Hideki Hada | CS | Ann Arbor, MI | Sushi Power | |
98 | CS | Brooklyn, MI | |||
172 | TH
Tomoki Hada | CS | Ann Arbor, MI | Sushi Power |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | MH
Masaki Hada | CSP | Ann Arbor, MI | Sushi Power |
D Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MN
Mohamed Nasereldin | DS | Detroit, MI | ||
7 | JS
Jake Seeger | DS | Waterford, MI | ||
13 | DS | Royal Oak, MI | |||
15 | JZ
Jordan Zenga | DS | Rochester, MI | ||
111 | JC
Joel Cherney | DS | Littleton, CO | ||
167 | DS | Dorr, MI | 2nd time around |
D Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | KR
Krysta Rennell | DSL | Oak Park, MI | anscomp.com |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
914 | DSP | Ann Arbor, MI | Shoe String Operation |
E Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | PB
Pedro Bauza | ES | Guaynabo, PR | ||
87 | ES | National City, MI | Hall's Flying Service | ||
187 | MO
Mike Oliver | ES | Barryton, MI | Drinks Saloon |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | WR
Walt Rogowski | ESP | Howell, MI |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | CB
Caius Boboescu | FP | Plymouth, MI |
F Prepared Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | JB
Jackie Boboescu | FPL | Plymouth, MI |
F Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | CM
Chris McCarthy | FS | Canton, MI | ||
62 | FS | Livonia, MI | anscomp.com | ||
75 | FS | Dearborn Heights, MI |
F Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | FSL | ARVADA, CO |
Formula SAE
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TH
Tyler Henning | FSAE | St Johns, MI | ||
13 | MS
Matthew Solnik | FSAE | Macomb, MI | ||
113 | DC
Danny Cardosi | FSAE | Belleville, MI |
Formula SAE Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TH
Travis Hollingsworth | FSAEL | Brighton, MI | ||
113 | DR
Dillon Richey | FSAEL | Edwardsburg, MI |
F Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | WP
William Parks | FSP | Inkster, MI | ||
9 | RK
Robert Kliffel | FSP | Farmington, MI | ||
13 | FSP | Westland, MI | overtime customs, Maaco of Garden City, massive speed systems |
G Street Class
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AM
AJ Miller | GS | Alpena, MI | ||
7 | CT
Calvin Trescott | GS | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
11 | KM
Karen Miller | GS | Alpena, MI | ||
12 | JT
Jonah Thaut | GS | Ray, MI | ||
25 | GS | Shelby Township, MI | McDonohue's Tire and Service, Kevster's Tire Emporium | ||
26 | JB
John Buckley | GS | Tecumseh, MI | ||
37 | MN
Mike Nelson | GS | Warren, MI | ||
44 | TR
Trevor Raczak | GS | Romeo, MI | ||
52 | GS | Novi, MI | McDonohue's Tire and Service | ||
55 | GS | Huntington Woods, MI | Britton Racing | ||
58 | GS | Jackson, MI | |||
77 | KJ
Kevin Jakubowski | GS | Bridgewater, NJ | ||
155 | NB
Neil Britton | GS | Birmingham, Michigan |
H Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CD
Chet Daavettila | HS | Brighton, MI | ||
14 | NP
Nolan Perry | HS | Oak Ridge, TN | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage | |
34 | HS | Detroit, MI | Winding Road Racing | ||
50 | KH
Kevin Helmich | HS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
59 | HS | Richmond, TX | Doing it for the 8th gens | ||
81 | HS | Schwenksville, PA | |||
95 | CS
Charles Schenk | HS | Dexter, MI | ||
500 | KH
Kurt Helmich | HS | Ann Arbor, MI |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JA | South Lyon, MI | |||
113 | JA | South Lyon, mi |
Formula Jr B - 8-12 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | EM
Eleis Mauricio | JB | Tecumseh, MI | Risen Racing |
Kart Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | KML | Macomb, MI |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | ML
Michael Linley | SMF | Eastpointe, MI |
Street Modified Street Tire
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | SMS | FLINT, MI | ISC Suspension | ||
41 | BS
Bryan Sarkinen | SMS | Brighton, MI | ||
68 | BG
Barry Green | SMS | Farmington, MI | ||
76 | ZH
Zac Hudacko | SMS | Southfield, MI | ||
222 | SMS | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
296 | SMS | Holly, MI |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | KD
Kevin Denton | SSM | Dearborn, MI |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SA
Sergei Avedisov | STR | Ann Arbor, MI | Oil Burners Anonymous | |
37 | BA
Bryan Abma | STR | Redford, MI | ||
85 | STR | Toledo, OH | TunerDesigns |
Street Touring FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | JW
Justin Wrighton | STF | Clarkston, Mi | a knight who says nee | |
71 | STF | Canton, MI | |||
127 | STF | Pontiac, MI | |||
171 | STF | Redford Charter Township, MI |
Street Touring FWD Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | AS
Ashley Saunders | STFL | Westland, MI | Overtime customs |
Street Touring Pony car
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA
Chad Anderson | STP | Westland, MI | ||
8 | KD
Kevin DeWitt | STP | Berkley, MI | ||
15 | TH
Taylor Hay | STP | Livonia, MI | ||
18 | CW
Christopher Weingartz | STP | FENTON, MI | ||
99 | MW
Mark Weston | STP | Plymouth, MI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NH
Nathan Hurless | STS | Hastings, MI | Red Beard Garage |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | JL
Jason Lekavich | STU | Livonia, MI | ||
80 | GV
Gregory Valade | STU | Farmington Hills, MI |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | JV
Jimmy Vajdak | STX | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
77 | CV
Chris Ventimiglia | STX | Brighton, MI | ||
123 | DC
Devon Cates | STX | Royal Oak, MI |