Entry List
ICSCC Saturday Race
100
entries
Group 1
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | PRO3 | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | PRO3 | Auburn, WA | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited | |
81 | BM
Brad McAllister | PRO3 | Sherwood, OR | Kuni BMW | |
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
122 | DP
Duncan Pearce | PRO3 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
141 | PRO3 | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons | ||
165 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | PRO3 | Vancouver, BC | Avanade, GRIP | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | PRO3 | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
191 | PRO3 | Kennewick, WA | Seewald Motorsports | ||
255 | CH
Chris Hart | PRO3 | Yakima, WA | WHITEINC | |
299 | KD
Kevin Doyle | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports | |
7 | JC
James Clay | SPM | Dublin, VA | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | |
49 | MC
Matt Chambers | SPM | Lacey, WA | Hard Motorsports / Lowe Group Racing | |
65 | RC
Richard Cabe | SPM | Bellevue, WA | ||
82 | ST
Seth Thomas | SPM | Cumming, GA | ||
92 | SPM | Beaverton, OR | Bloising Saddles Racing | ||
95 | SPM | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
40 | MS
Morgan Smith | SPO | Bend, OR | Dad/Son Racing | |
62 | EH
Eric Howell | SPU | Gresham, OR | Master Mechanics/Competition Motorsports |
Class totals: PRO3: 11SPM: 6SPO: 1SPU: 1
Group 2
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | CR | Prineville, OR | |||
147 | IA
Ian Anderson | CSM | Spokane, WA | ||
63 | DR
Dennis Roberts | FP | Portland, OR | Go Productions | |
03 | JM
John Morris | HT | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
49 | Rd
Roldan de Guzman | HT | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
17 | TH
Tony Hauser | IP | Saint Helens, OR | Master Mechanics/Bobo The Cat Racing | |
5 | RD
Rick Delamare | ITX | Snohomish, WA | Code11Racing--HydroPhysics | |
10 | ITX | Richland, WA | |||
264 | SL
Steve Lovejoy | ITX | Dallas, OR | ||
09 | GT
George Todd | PRO44 | Milwaukie, OR | Master Mechanic | |
162 | PRO44 | Monroe, OR | Gemini Concrete Pumping, Inc. | ||
14 | SM | Sublimity , OR | |||
30 | MH
Mark Higinbotham | SM | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | Medical Dynamics | |
35 | JS
John Sause | SM | Medford, OR | ||
73 | AS
Austin Smith | SM | Bend, OR | ||
152 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
168 | SM | South Surrey, BC | Tj Mechanical Lordo Loynings |
Class totals: CR: 1CSM: 1FP: 1HT: 2IP: 1ITX: 3PRO44: 2SM: 6
Group 3
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
77 | FC | Edmonton, AB | BEL Racing / BLDG Services | ||
97 | DH
Daryl Harsha | FC | North Bend, OR | ||
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
37 | JB
John Bachofner | SRX | Battle Ground, WA | Curran Coil Springs Inc/Pst Motorsports | |
53 | SRX | Mesa, AZ | Safaris Motorsports |
Class totals: FC: 3FM: 1SRX: 2
Group 4
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KS
Kevin Smith | AS | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
4 | GP
Gary Presting Jr | AS | Milwaukie, OR | Gary's Auto Repair/Baxter's Auto Parts/My Family | |
10 | AS | Aurora, OR | Sheryl/Rissberger Motorsports | ||
13 | DO
Dylan Olsen | AS | Kelso, WA | Shock Shop/Correct Car SUV/Nutter Racing Engines | |
9 | GT1 | Selah, WA | |||
83 | ITE | Prince George, BC | Coolshirt/PartsRack/Wicked Wraps/Northland Dodge/425 Motorsports/Chieftain Auto | ||
133 | SP
Steven Powell | ITE | Beavercreek, OR | Julie "The Good Wife" Powell | |
44 | CW
Curt Wikstrom | ST | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass | |
7 | E46 | Chislehurst | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
30 | E46 | Portland, OR | Rank Racing Valley Wine Merchants Hoosier Tire | ||
49 | E46 | Mooresville, NC | Hard Motorsports | Lowe Group Racing | ||
82 | E46 | Anchorage, AK | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
95 | E46 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing |
Class totals: AS: 4E46: 5GT1: 1ITE: 2ST: 1
Group 5
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | EIP | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
122 | DP
Duncan Pearce | EIP | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
141 | EIP | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons | ||
165 | TC
Tyler Cooke | EIP | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
172 | DS
David Stenner | EIP | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
255 | CH
Chris Hart | EIP | Yakima, WA | WHITEINC | |
299 | KD
Kevin Doyle | EIP | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports | |
05 | BM
Bill Murray (SR). | FIP | Portland, OR | Master Mechanics Inc./ STAR Projects | |
47 | JD
Jack DeChristopher | FIP | Portland, OR | DeChristopher Investments LLC | |
62 | EH
Eric Howell | FIP | Gresham, OR | Master Mechanics/Competition Motorsports | |
119 | JM
JON MILLER | FIP | ORANGE, CA | ||
25 | GJ
Gordon Jones | HIP | Tualatin, OR | Mike Ohara BMW Service | |
5 | RD
Rick Delamare | ITA | Snohomish, WA | Code11Racing--HydroPhysics | |
10 | ITA | Spanaway, WA | |||
49 | Rd
Roldan de Guzman | ITA | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
22 | TM
Thomas Micich | ITS | Sherwood, OR | Ron Tanner TMR | |
38 | DH
Douglas Hedges | ITS | Hood River, OR | ||
162 | ITS | Monroe, OR | Gemini Concrete Pumping, Inc. | ||
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | PRO3 | Auburn, WA | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited |
Class totals: EIP: 7FIP: 4HIP: 1ITA: 3ITS: 3PRO3: 1
Group 6
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | BH
Bob Hillison | FL | Oregon City, OR | ||
53 | FSR | Mesa, AZ | Safaris Motorsports | ||
54 | FV | Victoria, BC | Ellice Automotive | ||
137 | PH
Paul Higgins | FV | Abbotsford, BC | AVRparts.com | |
37 | JB
John Bachofner | S2 | Battle Ground, WA | Curran Coil Springs Inc/Pst Motorsports |
Class totals: FL: 1FSR: 1FV: 2S2: 1
Group 7
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | SB
Sarah Brown | NCW | Issaquah, WA | KD Motorsports | |
83 | NCW | Prince George, BC | Coolshirt/PartsRack/Wicked Wraps/Northland Dodge/425 Motorsports/Chieftain Auto | ||
105 | PM
Parker McKean | NCW | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | |
244 | CP
Corey Peters | NCW | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports |
NWMECS Mini-Enduro
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | PRO3 | Singer Island, FL | www.morganstanleyfa.com/Jason.Vein | ||
22 | TM
Thomas Micich | PRO3 | Sherwood, OR | Ron Tanner TMR | |
37 | JS
John Sause | PRO3 | Medford, OR | Pennzoil 10 Minute | |
81 | CS
Cody Smith | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication, Code Red Racing | |
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
122 | DP
Duncan Pearce | PRO3 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
165 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | PRO3 | Vancouver, BC | Avanade, GRIP | |
162 | PRO44 | Monroe, OR | Gemini Concrete Pumping, Inc. | ||
03 | KS
Kevin Smith | ULGT | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
13 | DO
Dylan Olsen | ULGT | Kelso, WA | Shock Shop/Correct Car SUV/Nutter Racing Engines | |
13 | ULGT | Prineville, OR | Starr Alpaca Farm/Starr Implant Dentistry/Matt Rich, MR Power | ||
103 | JM
John Morris | ULGT | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
7 | E46 | Chislehurst | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
30 | E46 | Portland, OR | Rank Racing Valley Wine Merchants Hoosier Tire | ||
49 | E46 | Mooresville, NC | Hard Motorsports | Lowe Group Racing | ||
82 | E46 | Anchorage, AK | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
95 | E46 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing |
Class totals: E46: 5PRO3: 7PRO44: 1ULGT: 4
ICSCC Sunday Race
73
entries
Group 1
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | |||
04 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | PRO3 | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | PRO3 | Auburn, WA | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited | |
81 | BM
Brad McAllister | PRO3 | Sherwood, OR | Kuni BMW | |
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
122 | DP
Duncan Pearce | PRO3 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
141 | PRO3 | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons | ||
165 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | PRO3 | Vancouver, BC | Avanade, GRIP | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | PRO3 | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
191 | PRO3 | Kennewick, WA | Seewald Motorsports | ||
255 | CH
Chris Hart | PRO3 | Yakima, WA | WHITEINC | |
299 | KD
Kevin Doyle | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports | |
02 | TM
Tom Miller | SPM | Sherwood, OR | ||
7 | JC
James Clay | SPM | Dublin, VA | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | |
65 | RC
Richard Cabe | SPM | Bellevue, WA | ||
95 | SPM | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
40 | MS
Morgan Smith | SPO | Bend, OR | Dad/Son Racing | |
25 | GJ
Gordon Jones | SPU | Tualatin, OR | Mike Ohara BMW Service |
Class totals: PRO3: 12SPM: 4SPO: 1SPU: 1
Group 2
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | CR | Prineville, OR | |||
147 | IA
Ian Anderson | CSM | Spokane, WA | ||
0 | DR
Dennis Roberts | GP | Portland, OR | Star projects | |
03 | JM
John Morris | HT | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
17 | TH
Tony Hauser | IP | Saint Helens, OR | Master Mechanics/Bobo The Cat Racing | |
10 | ITX | Richland, WA | |||
264 | SL
Steve Lovejoy | ITX | Dallas, OR | ||
09 | GT
George Todd | PRO44 | Milwaukie, OR | Master Mechanic | |
14 | SM | Sublimity , OR | |||
30 | MH
Mark Higinbotham | SM | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | Medical Dynamics | |
35 | JS
John Sause | SM | Medford, OR | ||
73 | AS
Austin Smith | SM | Bend, OR | ||
152 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
168 | SM | South Surrey, BC | Tj Mechanical Lordo Loynings |
Class totals: CR: 1CSM: 1GP: 1HT: 1IP: 1ITX: 2PRO44: 1SM: 6
Group 3
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
77 | FC | Edmonton, AB | BEL Racing / BLDG Services | ||
97 | DH
Daryl Harsha | FC | North Bend, OR | ||
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
37 | JB
John Bachofner | SRX | Battle Ground, WA | Curran Coil Springs Inc/Pst Motorsports | |
53 | SRX | Mesa, AZ | Safaris Motorsports |
Class totals: FC: 3FM: 1SRX: 2
Group 4
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KS
Kevin Smith | AS | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
4 | GP
Gary Presting Jr | AS | Milwaukie, OR | Gary's Auto Repair/Baxter's Auto Parts/My Family | |
10 | AS | Aurora, OR | Sheryl/Rissberger Motorsports | ||
13 | DO
Dylan Olsen | AS | Kelso, WA | Shock Shop/Correct Car SUV/Nutter Racing Engines | |
83 | ITE | Prince George, BC | Coolshirt/PartsRack/Wicked Wraps/Northland Dodge/425 Motorsports/Chieftain Auto | ||
92 | ITE | Beaverton, OR | Bloising Saddles Racing | ||
133 | SP
Steven Powell | ITE | Beavercreek, OR | Julie "The Good Wife" Powell | |
44 | CW
Curt Wikstrom | ST | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass | |
57 | ST | Longview, WA | Lux Performance | ||
7 | E46 | Chislehurst | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
30 | E46 | Portland, OR | Rank Racing Valley Wine Merchants Hoosier Tire | ||
82 | E46 | Anchorage, AK | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
95 | E46 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing |
Class totals: AS: 4E46: 4ITE: 3ST: 2
Group 5
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | EIP | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
122 | DP
Duncan Pearce | EIP | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
165 | TC
Tyler Cooke | EIP | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
05 | BM
Bill Murray (SR). | FIP | Portland, OR | Master Mechanics Inc./ STAR Projects | |
47 | JD
Jack DeChristopher | FIP | Portland, OR | DeChristopher Investments LLC | |
62 | EH
Eric Howell | FIP | Gresham, OR | Master Mechanics/Competition Motorsports | |
25 | GJ
Gordon Jones | HIP | Tualatin, OR | Mike Ohara BMW Service | |
5 | RD
Rick Delamare | ITA | Snohomish, WA | Code11Racing--HydroPhysics | |
10 | ITA | Spanaway, WA | |||
49 | Rd
Roldan de Guzman | ITA | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
22 | TM
Thomas Micich | ITS | Sherwood, OR | Ron Tanner TMR | |
38 | DH
Douglas Hedges | ITS | Hood River, OR | ||
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | PRO3 | Auburn, WA | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited |
Class totals: EIP: 3FIP: 3HIP: 1ITA: 3ITS: 2PRO3: 1
Group 6
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | BH
Bob Hillison | FL | Oregon City, OR | ||
53 | FSR | Mesa, AZ | Safaris Motorsports | ||
137 | PH
Paul Higgins | FV | Abbotsford, BC | AVRparts.com | |
37 | JB
John Bachofner | S2 | Battle Ground, WA | Curran Coil Springs Inc/Pst Motorsports |
Class totals: FL: 1FSR: 1FV: 1S2: 1
Group 7
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | PW
Pat Wildfire | NCW | Fairmont, WV | ||
79 | SB
Sarah Brown | NCW | Issaquah, WA | KD Motorsports | |
105 | PM
Parker McKean | NCW | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | |
178 | SM
Shannon McGuinness | NCW | Bonney Lake, WA | ||
244 | CP
Corey Peters | NCW | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports |
Paddock Assignment
72
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
51 | Monroe, OR | |
16 | Mooresville, NC | |
3 | IA
Ian Anderson | Spokane, WA |
1 | JB
John Bachofner | Battle Ground, WA |
8 | JB
John Bachofner | Battle Ground, WA |
9 | JB
John Bachofner | Battle Ground, WA |
44 | Longview, WA | |
49 | Sublimity , OR | |
46 | SB
Sarah Brown | Issaquah, WA |
107 | RC
Richard Cabe | Bellevue, WA |
54 | Seattle, WA | |
64 | Selah, WA | |
34 | GC
Greg Coffin | Veradale, WA |
33 | Rd
Roldan de Guzman | Seattle, WA |
77 | JD
Jack DeChristopher | Portland, OR |
41 | GD
George Doran | Spokane, WA |
53 | Mesa, AZ | |
80 | DH
Daryl Harsha | North Bend, OR |
94 | TH
Tony Hauser | Saint Helens, OR |
90 | South Surrey, BC | |
91 | South Surrey, BC | |
66 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | Sewickley, PA |
13 | PH
Paul Higgins | Abbotsford, BC |
95 | EH
Eric Howell | Gresham, OR |
15 | CJ
Craig Johnson | Salem, OR |
141 | Abbotsford, BC | |
97 | GJ
Gordon Jones | Tualatin, OR |
32 | Spanaway, WA | |
36 | Edmonton, AB | |
29 | SL
Steve Lovejoy | Dallas, OR |
67 | PM
Parker McKean | Gig Harbor, WA |
4 | TM
Thomas Micich | Sherwood, OR |
76 | JM
John Morris | Seattle, WA |
7 | uO
use Offical | |
72 | uO
use Offical | |
74 | uO
use Offical | |
75 | uO
use Offical | |
73 | uO
use Offical | |
6 | uO
use Offical | |
26 | DO
Dylan Olsen | Kelso, WA |
35 | DP
Duncan Pearce | West Vancouver, BC |
47 | CP
Corey Peters | Newcastle, WA |
48 | CP
Corey Peters | Newcastle, WA |
103 | SP
Steven Powell | Beavercreek, OR |
102 | GP
Gary Presting Jr | Milwaukie, OR |
70 | Aurora, OR | |
71 | Aurora, OR | |
96 | DR
Dennis Roberts | Portland, OR |
59 | JS
John Sause | Medford, OR |
42 | Kennewick, WA | |
21 | AS
AAF Semi | |
18 | AS
AAF Semi | |
19 | AS
AAF Semi | |
20 | AS
AAF Semi | |
24 | GS
Grip racing Semi | |
25 | GS
Grip racing Semi | |
22 | GS
Grip racing Semi | |
23 | GS
Grip racing Semi | |
105 | AS
Austin Smith | Bend, OR |
106 | AS
Austin Smith | Bend, OR |
69 | KS
Kevin Smith | Hillsboro, OR |
110 | MS
Morgan Smith | Bend, OR |
109 | MS
Morgan Smith | Bend, OR |
109 | MS
Morgan Smith | Bend, OR |
100 | Prineville, OR | |
39 | DS
David Stenner | Port Coquitlam, BC |
28 | Prince George, BC | |
98 | FT
Fred Tobey | Chehalis, WA |
14 | GT
George Todd | Milwaukie, OR |
17 | Singer Island, FL | |
62 | CW
Curt Wikstrom | Fox Island, WA |
30 | Portland, OR |