Entry List
Race 1
160
entries
1 -FA, FA2, FA3, FM, FX, F4
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | GT3 | Danville, CA | Harvey Auto Group |
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TW
Tim Wright | SMT | Oakland, CA | Cerini Motorsports | |
45 | MM
Mark Means | SMT | Meadow Vista, CA | A+ Racing |
GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1-T3, ITE, MC, SP, SMG
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | JD
Justin Dempsey | GT1 | Kennewick, WA | ||
68 | JF
Jason Fiorito | GT1 | Lake Tapps, WA | ||
73 | GT1 | Kennewick, WA | |||
4 | GT2 | Redwood City, CA | TC Design | ||
07 | GT2 | Livermore, CA | TC Design Motorsports | ||
08 | TL
Tristan Littlehale | GT2 | San Jose, CA | TC Design Motorsports | |
71 | GT2 | San Francisco, CA | Driving Ambition | ||
88 | BS
Bruce Semler | GT2 | Bigfork, MT | Sems Car Wash and Motorsports | |
89 | OB
Olivier Bailly | GT2 | Santa Clara, CA | TC Design Motorsports | |
112 | GT2 | CAVE CREEK, AZ | Elite Roofing Supply, | ||
52 | GT3 | Woodside, CA | Mazda / Goodyear | ||
98 | GT3 | Redding, CA | |||
133 | ITE | Windsor , CA | |||
168 | LC
Lenny Celiberti | ITE | Windsor, CA | Auto Italia | |
8 | T1 | Las Vegas, NV | AV8 Supercars/RMC Motorsports | ||
79 | T1 | San Jose, CA | Premier Homes/Fastrack Investments Inc | ||
111 | T2 | Burlingame, CA | Five Star Property Management/DIG Motorsports/Circuit Hawaii | ||
15 | CH
Chris Hart | T3 | Yakima, WA | fabtek | |
31 | T3 | Menlo Park, CA | Competition Autowerks/Off Line Racing | ||
47 | MS
Mark Sundberg | T3 | Sarasota , Fl | ||
131 | T3 | Snohomish, WA | Autowerx |
Class totals: GT1: 3GT2: 7GT3: 2ITE: 2T1: 2T2: 1T3: 4
B-Spec,E30,EP,FP,GT,GTL,HP,STL,STU,T4, ITA-ITC
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | AB
Anthony Bonino | AS | Incline Village, NV | ||
39 | KP
Ken Pedersen | AS | Novato, Ca | ||
48 | AS | Paso Robles, CA | Level 3 Wines.Com | Veracity Racing Data | Goodyear | Blayze | Ford Performance | ||
111 | AS | Burlingame, CA | Five Star Property Management/DIG Motorsports/Circuit Hawaii | ||
12 | EP | Petaluma, CA | Carr Racing/Joe’s Race Shop/Hoosier Tires/G-Loc Brakes | ||
19 | AC
Albert Correia | EP | San Jose, CA | Integrity windows | |
40 | KF
Kurt Frietzsche | EP | Mountain View, CA | Pacific Access Elevator | Haag Performance | |
41 | EP | Dundee, OR | Sunoco | Cobalt Brakes | Mazda | Valvoline | Goodyear | ||
6 | LS
Lans Stout | FP | Cornelius, OR | Esterbrook Racing/Top Tech Motorsports | |
7 | FP | Victoria, BC | Joe Carr Racing, Goodyear | Castrol | ||
2 | GTL | Vallejo, CA | LINSPEED | ||
121 | BL
Brian Linn | GTL | Hermosa Beach, CA | Goodyear/Carbotech/Race For RP/REBELLO/LINNspeed/SH Consultants | |
00 | LF
Lee Fleming | HP | Lake Forest, CA | Joe Carr Racing/Goodyear/Hawk/Summit Racing | |
3 | ITA | DANVILLE, CA | A+ Racing | ||
88 | MC
Michael Chang | ITA | Alamo, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists/Competition Autowerks | |
90 | MW
Matthew Wyatt | ITA | San Francisco, CA | Yang Chen Commercial Real Estate, Larry Oka Racing | |
108 | ITA | San Francisco, CA | SkylinePMG, Inc. | ||
149 | NB
Nadeem Bari | ITA | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
186 | ITA | Daly City, CA | Phung Inc - Zhanna Phung Photography | ||
34 | ITR | Loomis, CA | |||
11 | STL | Glendora, CA | Right of Way/ROW Signs/WCS Permits/Lee & Associates | ||
23 | CY
Carl Young | STL | Salinas, CA | El Dorado Motorsports | |
61 | PD
Patrick Drinkwine | STL | San Jose, CA | ||
65 | STL | Solvang, CA | 9810267 | ||
66 | Tv
Tom van Veen | STL | Bellingham, WA | RedLine Oil/Hoosier//MFactory/NEOFlow Engineworks | |
72 | MN
Michael Neumeyer | STL | San Mateo, CA | ||
93 | STL | Glendora, CA | Lee & Associates, ROW signs and graphics | ||
116 | RG
Ryan Gutile | STL | Madera, CA | FlyinRyan Motorsports | |
07 | TO
Tazio Ottis | STU | Alameda, CA | Toyo Tires / HRC | |
49 | STU | Soquel, CA | Driving Ambition | ||
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STU | Danville, CA | ||
98 | MH
Marc Hoover | STU | Shingle Springs, CA | Hoosier Hooverspeed Necksgen | |
99 | STU | Vancouver, WA | Nor-Cal Hobbies|DJs Tongo Rad|ChrisLeoHellYeah | ||
36 | T4 | San Jose, CA | EPMware Racing |
Class totals: AS: 4EP: 4FP: 2GTL: 2HP: 1ITA: 6ITR: 1STL: 8STU: 5T4: 1
FF, FV, F600, CF, F500, FFT, FST
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin | ||
11 | FF | Kelseyville, CA | Towhee Racing | ||
47 | EA
EJ Abed | FF | Mountain View, CA | ||
48 | FF | Clovis, CA | |||
12 | FFT | Oakland, CA | John Cerini Motorsports | ||
27 | SP
Stewart Paterson | FFT | Fallbrook, CA | ||
28 | AP
Andy Paterson | FFT | Fallbrook, CA | ||
29 | FFT | Apple Valley, CA | Absolut Roofing/Crow Safety Gear/Ewald racing/Jayco industries | ||
57 | RS
Robert Simpson | FFT | Apple Valley, CA | Simpson Motorsports | |
33 | FST | Penryn, CA | CSI Construction, Tig Tech, | ||
4 | RP
Robert Posner | FV | Bellevue, WA | ||
9 | QP
Quinn Posner | FV | Camas, WA | Posner Law Office | PC | |
40 | DM
Donald Manthe | FV | Santa Rosa, CA | ||
41 | RW
Ron Wake | FV | Lafayette, CA | ||
50 | FV | Windsor, CA | Ron Chuck Engineering | ||
87 | FV | Chilliwack , BC | First Due Motorsports | Lordco Auto Parts,Hoosier Tires, Summit Racing , CIP1 CA |
Class totals: FF: 4FFT: 5FST: 1FV: 6
FA, FA2, FA3, FM
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RS
Rodney A Simmons | FM | Oakland, CA | ||
28 | ST
Stew Tabak | FM | Pacific Grove, CA | Tabak Law Firm | |
29 | CO
Christian Okpysh | FM | Santa Barbara, CA | Avionics and Maintenance West, Tarlton Motorsports | |
63 | LJ
Lars Jensen | FM | San Ramon, CA | Dig This Inc | |
72 | FM | Torrance, CA | |||
78 | BD
Brad Drew | FM | Camas, WA | Coast Lighting & Tools | |
02 | JB
Jett Bowling | FA2 | Dallas, TX | ||
3 | LS
Larry Schnur | FA2 | Santa Monica, CA | Worldspeed | |
37 | JH
Jay Henry Horak | FA2 | Mesa, AZ | World Speed Motorsports | |
73 | LM
Landan Matriano Lim | FA2 | Shreveport, LA | Kiwi Motorsports | |
00 | FA3 | New York, NY | |||
4 | VG
Valentino Garbarino | FA3 | Martinez, CA | Harris Group | |
51 | FA3 | Livermore, CA | Margraf Racing | ||
95 | BM
Brad Majman | FA3 | VIC, AU |
Class totals: FA2: 4FA3: 4FM: 6
SRF3, SRF, SRFH
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling/East Anglia MS | |
5 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | SRF3 | Walnut Creek, CA | Golden State Orthopedics / Competition Autowerks | |
6 | SRF3 | Walnut Creek, CA | Golden State Orthopedics/Competition Autowerks | ||
8 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
10 | SF
Steve Fogg | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Lokiness Monster Racing | |
14 | SRF3 | Oakland, CA | John Cerini/Cornerstoneberkeley | ||
17 | SRF3 | Olympic Valley, CA | Flat Out Racing | ||
23 | SRF3 | Seattle, WA | Flat Out Racing and Lap Dog Social Club | ||
27 | EA
EJ Abed | SRF3 | Mountain View, CA | ||
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
37 | DC
Dean Crowe | SRF3 | La Selva Beach, CA | ||
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF3 | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
49 | CS
Chris Strand | SRF3 | Morongo Valley , CA | East Anglia Motorsports | |
55 | SRF3 | San Mateo, CA | |||
66 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
67 | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | |||
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
76 | EH
Eric Hand | SRF3 | San Jose, CA | ||
77 | AP
Andre Perra | SRF3 | Government Camp, OR | Senva Inc. | |
83 | PL
Paul Luca | SRF3 | Sonoma, CA | ||
99 | SRF3 | Tigard, OR | Liquid Death/Flat Out | ||
123 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports | |
18 | SRFH | Sonoma, CA | Sollner and Sons Racing | ||
41 | SRFH | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
86 | ER
Edward Rorer | SRFH | Sausalito, CA |
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 22SRFH: 3
SM, SMT, SMX, SSM
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SM | Citrus Heights, CA | French Family Racing | ||
41 | JG
Jonatan Gomez | SM | Auto Aesthetics Studio | ||
93 | SM | Glendora, CA | Lee & Associates, ROW signs and graphics | ||
2 | SMT | Cupertino, CA | |||
3 | SMT | DANVILLE, CA | A+ Racing | ||
05 | AG
Alberto Goncalves | SMT | San Jose, CA | ||
32 | SMT | El Dorado Hills, CA | |||
34 | SMT | San Jose, CA | |||
36 | JC
Joseph Carl | SMT | Santa Cruz, CA | Rusty’s Repair | |
51 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | CompetitionAutowerks / Golden State Orthopedics | |
68 | AS
Adam Smalley | SMT | Battle Ground, WA | Smak Plastics | Flextank | columbia manufacturing | Choquer Creative | |
82 | DP
Dale Pestes | SMT | Gresham, OR | ||
88 | MC
Michael Chang | SMT | Alamo, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists/Competition Autowerks | |
90 | MW
Matthew Wyatt | SMT | San Francisco, CA | Yang Chen Commercial Real Estate, Larry Oka Racing | |
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SMT | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
107 | JB
Joe Bowers | SMT | Stayton, OR | Bowers Race and Rod Shop | |
108 | SMT | San Francisco, CA | SkylinePMG, Inc. | ||
149 | NB
Nadeem Bari | SMT | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
186 | SMT | Daly City, CA | Phung Inc - Zhanna Phung Photography | ||
5 | TB
Thomas Bellemin | SSM | San Francisco, CA | ||
16 | SSM | Pleasanton, CA | Larry Oka | ||
78 | SSM | Loomis, CA | Whitaker Motorsports/Larry Oka Racing Services | ||
975 | SSM | Sunnyvale, CA | Larry Oka | ||
11 | SMX | Glendora, CA | Right of Way/ROW Signs/WCS Permits/Lee & Associates | ||
15 | BJ
Bryce Johnson | SMX | San Jose, CA | Haag | |
25 | SMX | Lodi, CA | Haag Performance/Sierra Glass block/AWR/Bill’s jersey | ||
27 | SMX | Clovis, CA | |||
29 | MW
Michael Wonnenberg | SMX | Pahrump, NV | ||
61 | PD
Patrick Drinkwine | SMX | San Jose, CA | ||
65 | SMX | Solvang, CA | |||
67 | JD
Jon Davies | SMX | Hood River, OR | Columbia River Insurance | |
72 | MN
Michael Neumeyer | SMX | San Mateo, CA | ||
116 | RG
Ryan Gutile | SMX | Madera, CA | FlyinRyan Motorsports |
Class totals: SM: 3SMT: 16SMX: 10SSM: 4
FC, FE2, FX, P1, P2, ASR, DSR, FE, S2
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | FC | Crockett, CA | Porter Racing | |
88 | FC | Rocklin, CA | DynaTech Engineering/Red Dot Racing | ||
22 | FE2 | Cave Creek, AZ | Bulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing | ||
45 | TB
Tom Burt | FE2 | Shoreline, WA | ||
64 | NH
Noah Hambayi | FE2 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Alphio/East Anglia | |
99 | FE2 | Tigard, OR | Bulldog Motorsports/Liquid Death | ||
109 | FE2 | Austin, TX | Tige Boats/ATX Boats | ||
27 | FX | Richmond, CA | Reyes Racing | ||
70 | FX | Mill Valley, CA | spire architecture by doron dreksler | ||
08 | JM
John Manfroy | P1 | San Jose, CA | Kevin Mitz Motorsports/Dauntless-Stohr Race Cars | |
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | P1 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group Inc. | |
49 | P1 | Auburn, CA | Laurel /The Broach Masters /Margraf Racing | ||
8 | P2 | Scottsdale, AZ | Goodyear/GDRE/Summit/Hawk/HRP |
Class totals: FC: 2FE2: 5FX: 2P1: 3P2: 1
Race 2
156
entries
1 -FA, FA2, FA3, FM, FX, F4
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | GT3 | Danville, CA | Harvey Auto Group |
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TW
Tim Wright | SMT | Oakland, CA | Cerini Motorsports | |
98 | SSM | Sonoma, CA |
Class totals: SMT: 1SSM: 1
2- FA, FB, FE, FE2, FM, FS, P1, P2, S2, ASR, DSR
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | BJ
Bryce Johnson | STL | San Jose, CA | Haag |
GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1-T3, ITE, MC, SP, SMG
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | JD
Justin Dempsey | GT1 | Kennewick, WA | ||
68 | JF
Jason Fiorito | GT1 | Lake Tapps, WA | ||
73 | GT1 | Kennewick, WA | Almond Asphalt/Fred Lind/Fred's swap meet | ||
4 | GT2 | Redwood City, CA | TC Design | ||
07 | GT2 | Livermore, CA | TC Design Motorsports | ||
08 | TL
Tristan Littlehale | GT2 | San Jose, CA | TC Design Motorsports | |
71 | GT2 | San Francisco, CA | Driving Ambition | ||
88 | BS
Bruce Semler | GT2 | Bigfork, MT | Sems Car Wash and Motorsports | |
89 | OB
Olivier Bailly | GT2 | Santa Clara, CA | TC Design Motorsports | |
112 | GT2 | CAVE CREEK, AZ | Elite Roofing Supply, | ||
52 | GT3 | Woodside, CA | Mazda / Goodyear | ||
98 | GT3 | Redding, CA | |||
133 | ITE | Windsor , CA | |||
168 | LC
Lenny Celiberti | ITE | Windsor, CA | Auto Italia | |
8 | T1 | Las Vegas, NV | AV8 Supercars/RMC Motorsports | ||
79 | T1 | San Jose, CA | Premier Homes/Fastrack Investments Inc | ||
111 | T2 | Burlingame, CA | Five Star Property Management/DIG Motorsports/Circuit Hawaii | ||
15 | CH
Chris Hart | T3 | Yakima, WA | fabtek | |
31 | T3 | Menlo Park, CA | Competition Autowerks/Off Line Racing | ||
47 | MS
Mark Sundberg | T3 | Sarasota , Fl | ||
131 | T3 | Snohomish, WA | Autowerx |
Class totals: GT1: 3GT2: 7GT3: 2ITE: 2T1: 2T2: 1T3: 4
B-Spec,E30,EP,FP,GT,GTL,HP,STL,STU,T4, ITA-ITC
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | AB
Anthony Bonino | AS | Incline Village, NV | ||
39 | KP
Ken Pedersen | AS | Novato, Ca | ||
48 | AS | Paso Robles, CA | Level 3 Wines.Com | Veracity Racing Data | Goodyear | Blayze | Ford Performance | ||
111 | AS | Burlingame, CA | Five Star Property Management/DIG Motorsports/Circuit Hawaii | ||
12 | EP | Petaluma, CA | Carr Racing/Joe’s Race Shop/Hoosier Tires/G-Loc Brakes | ||
19 | AC
Albert Correia | EP | San Jose, CA | Integrity windows | |
40 | KF
Kurt Frietzsche | EP | Mountain View, CA | Pacific Access Elevator | Haag Performance | |
41 | EP | Dundee, OR | Sunoco | Cobalt Brakes | Mazda | Valvoline | Goodyear | ||
6 | LS
Lans Stout | FP | Cornelius, OR | Esterbrook Racing/Top Tech Motorsports | |
7 | FP | Victoria, BC | Joe Carr Racing, Goodyear | Castrol | ||
2 | GTL | Vallejo, CA | LINSPEED | ||
121 | BL
Brian Linn | GTL | Hermosa Beach, CA | Goodyear/Carbotech/Race For RP/REBELLO/LINNspeed/SH Consultants | |
00 | LF
Lee Fleming | HP | Lake Forest, CA | Joe Carr Racing/Goodyear/Hawk/Summit Racing | |
88 | MC
Michael Chang | ITA | Alamo, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists/Competition Autowerks | |
90 | MW
Matthew Wyatt | ITA | San Francisco, CA | Yang Chen Commercial Real Estate, Larry Oka Racing | |
108 | ITA | San Francisco, CA | SkylinePMG, Inc. | ||
186 | ITA | Daly City, CA | Phung Inc - Zhanna Phung Photography | ||
34 | ITR | Loomis, CA | |||
11 | STL | Glendora, CA | Right of Way/ROW Signs/WCS Permits/Lee & Associates | ||
23 | CY
Carl Young | STL | Salinas, CA | El Dorado Motorsports | |
61 | PD
Patrick Drinkwine | STL | San Jose, CA | ||
65 | STL | Solvang, CA | 9810267 | ||
66 | Tv
Tom van Veen | STL | Bellingham, WA | RedLine Oil/Hoosier//MFactory/NEOFlow Engineworks | |
72 | MN
Michael Neumeyer | STL | San Mateo, CA | ||
93 | STL | Glendora, CA | Lee & Associates, ROW signs and graphics | ||
116 | RG
Ryan Gutile | STL | Madera, CA | FlyinRyan Motorsports | |
07 | TO
Tazio Ottis | STU | Alameda, CA | Toyo Tires / HRC | |
49 | STU | Soquel, CA | Driving Ambition | ||
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STU | Danville, CA | ||
99 | STU | Vancouver, WA | Nor-Cal Hobbies|DJs Tongo Rad|ChrisLeoHellYeah | ||
36 | T4 | San Jose, CA | EPMware Racing |
Class totals: AS: 4EP: 4FP: 2GTL: 2HP: 1ITA: 4ITR: 1STL: 8STU: 4T4: 1
FF, FV, F600, CF, F500, FFT, FST
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin | ||
47 | EA
EJ Abed | FF | Mountain View, CA | ||
48 | FF | Clovis, CA | |||
11 | FFT | Kelseyville, CA | Towhee Racing | ||
12 | FFT | Oakland, CA | John Cerini Motorsports | ||
27 | SP
Stewart Paterson | FFT | Fallbrook, CA | ||
28 | AP
Andy Paterson | FFT | Fallbrook, CA | ||
29 | FFT | Apple Valley, CA | Absolut Roofing/Crow Safety Gear/Ewald racing/Jayco industries | ||
57 | RS
Robert Simpson | FFT | Apple Valley, CA | Simpson Motorsports | |
33 | FST | Penryn, CA | CSI Construction, Tig Tech, | ||
4 | RP
Robert Posner | FV | Bellevue, WA | ||
14 | QP
Quinn Posner | FV | Camas, WA | ||
40 | DM
Donald Manthe | FV | Santa Rosa, CA | ||
41 | RW
Ron Wake | FV | Lafayette, CA | ||
50 | FV | Windsor, CA | Ron Chuck Engineering | ||
87 | FV | Chilliwack , BC | First Due Motorsports | Lordco Auto Parts,Hoosier Tires, Summit Racing , CIP1 CA |
Class totals: FF: 3FFT: 6FST: 1FV: 6
FA, FA2, FA3, FM
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RS
Rodney A Simmons | FM | Oakland, CA | ||
28 | ST
Stew Tabak | FM | Pacific Grove, CA | Tabak Law Firm | |
29 | CO
Christian Okpysh | FM | Santa Barbara, CA | Avionics and Maintenance West, Tarlton Motorsports | |
63 | LJ
Lars Jensen | FM | San Ramon, CA | Dig This Inc | |
72 | FM | Torrance, CA | |||
78 | BD
Brad Drew | FM | Camas, WA | Coast Lighting & Tools | |
02 | JB
Jett Bowling | FA2 | Dallas, TX | ||
3 | LS
Larry Schnur | FA2 | Santa Monica, CA | Worldspeed | |
37 | JH
Jay Henry Horak | FA2 | Mesa, AZ | World Speed Motorsports | |
73 | LM
Landan Matriano Lim | FA2 | Shreveport, LA | Kiwi Motorsports | |
00 | FA3 | New York, NY | |||
4 | VG
Valentino Garbarino | FA3 | Martinez, CA | Harris Group | |
51 | FA3 | Livermore, CA | Margraf Racing | ||
95 | BM
Brad Majman | FA3 | VIC, AU |
Class totals: FA2: 4FA3: 4FM: 6
SRF3, SRF, SRFH
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling/East Anglia MS | |
5 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | SRF3 | Walnut Creek, CA | Golden State Orthopedics / Competition Autowerks | |
6 | SRF3 | Walnut Creek, CA | Golden State Orthopedics/Competition Autowerks | ||
8 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
10 | SF
Steve Fogg | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Lokiness Monster Racing | |
14 | SRF3 | Oakland, CA | John Cerini/Cornerstoneberkeley | ||
17 | SRF3 | Olympic Valley, CA | Flat Out Racing | ||
23 | SRF3 | Seattle, WA | Flat Out Racing and Lap Dog Social Club | ||
27 | EA
EJ Abed | SRF3 | Mountain View, CA | ||
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
37 | DC
Dean Crowe | SRF3 | La Selva Beach, CA | ||
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF3 | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
49 | CS
Chris Strand | SRF3 | Morongo Valley , CA | East Anglia Motorsports | |
55 | SRF3 | San Mateo, CA | |||
66 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
67 | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | |||
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
76 | EH
Eric Hand | SRF3 | San Jose, CA | ||
77 | AP
Andre Perra | SRF3 | Government Camp, OR | Senva Inc. | |
83 | PL
Paul Luca | SRF3 | Sonoma, CA | ||
99 | SRF3 | Tigard, OR | Liquid Death/Flat Out | ||
123 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports | |
18 | SRFH | Sonoma, CA | Sollner and Sons Racing | ||
41 | SRFH | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
86 | ER
Edward Rorer | SRFH | Sausalito, CA |
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 22SRFH: 3
SM, SMT, SMX, SSM
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SM | Citrus Heights, CA | French Family Racing | ||
41 | JG
Jonatan Gomez | SM | Auto Aesthetics Studio | ||
93 | SM | Glendora, CA | Lee & Associates, ROW signs and graphics | ||
2 | SMT | Cupertino, CA | |||
05 | AG
Alberto Goncalves | SMT | San Jose, CA | ||
32 | SMT | El Dorado Hills, CA | |||
34 | SMT | San Jose, CA | |||
36 | JC
Joseph Carl | SMT | Santa Cruz, CA | Rusty’s Repair | |
51 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | CompetitionAutowerks / Golden State Orthopedics | |
68 | AS
Adam Smalley | SMT | Battle Ground, WA | Smak Plastics | Flextank | columbia manufacturing | Choquer Creative | |
82 | DP
Dale Pestes | SMT | Gresham, OR | ||
88 | MC
Michael Chang | SMT | Alamo, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists/Competition Autowerks | |
90 | MW
Matthew Wyatt | SMT | San Francisco, CA | Yang Chen Commercial Real Estate, Larry Oka Racing | |
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SMT | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
107 | JB
Joe Bowers | SMT | Stayton, OR | Bowers Race and Rod Shop | |
108 | SMT | San Francisco, CA | SkylinePMG, Inc. | ||
186 | SMT | Daly City, CA | Phung Inc - Zhanna Phung Photography | ||
5 | TB
Thomas Bellemin | SSM | San Francisco, CA | ||
16 | SSM | Pleasanton, CA | Larry Oka | ||
78 | SSM | Loomis, CA | Whitaker Motorsports/Larry Oka Racing Services | ||
97 | SSM | Sunnyvale, CA | Larry Oka | ||
11 | SMX | Glendora, CA | Right of Way/ROW Signs/WCS Permits/Lee & Associates | ||
15 | BJ
Bryce Johnson | SMX | San Jose, CA | Haag | |
25 | SMX | Lodi, CA | Haag Performance/Sierra Glass block/AWR/Bill’s jersey | ||
27 | SMX | Clovis, CA | |||
29 | MW
Michael Wonnenberg | SMX | Pahrump, NV | ||
61 | PD
Patrick Drinkwine | SMX | San Jose, CA | ||
65 | SMX | Solvang, CA | |||
67 | JD
Jon Davies | SMX | Hood River, OR | Columbia River Insurance | |
72 | MN
Michael Neumeyer | SMX | San Mateo, CA | ||
116 | RG
Ryan Gutile | SMX | Madera, CA | FlyinRyan Motorsports |
Class totals: SM: 3SMT: 14SMX: 10SSM: 4
FC, FE2, FX, P1, P2, ASR, DSR, FE, S2
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | FC | Crockett, CA | Porter Racing | |
88 | FC | Rocklin, CA | DynaTech Engineering/Red Dot Racing | ||
22 | FE2 | Cave Creek, AZ | Bulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing | ||
45 | TB
Tom Burt | FE2 | Shoreline, WA | ||
64 | NH
Noah Hambayi | FE2 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Alphio/East Anglia | |
99 | FE2 | Tigard, OR | Bulldog Motorsports/Liquid Death | ||
109 | FE2 | Austin, TX | Tige Boats/ATX Boats | ||
27 | FX | Richmond, CA | Reyes Racing | ||
70 | FX | Mill Valley, CA | spire architecture by doron dreksler | ||
08 | JM
John Manfroy | P1 | San Jose, CA | Kevin Mitz Motorsports/Dauntless-Stohr Race Cars | |
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | P1 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group Inc. | |
49 | P1 | Auburn, CA | Laurel /The Broach Masters /Margraf Racing | ||
8 | P2 | Scottsdale, AZ | Goodyear/GDRE/Summit/Hawk/HRP |
Class totals: FC: 2FE2: 5FX: 2P1: 3P2: 1