Entry List
Acceleration Runs
28
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
WA
Walt Anderson | Glendale, AZ | ||
JB
John Ball | Detroit, MI | ||
BB
Beverly Basinski | Clarence, NY | ||
CB
Cynthia Battle | E Amherst, Ny | ||
WB
William Battle | E Amherst, Ny | ||
JB
Julie Bruggner | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
GC
G B Connick | Palm Beach, FL | ||
GC
G B Connick | Palm Beach, FL | ||
TD
Thomas Draude | Mechanicsburg, PA | ||
BE
Burt Eiseman | Acton, MA | ||
Austin, MN | |||
EF
Ernest Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
JG
James Glenn | Alexandria, VA | ||
GG
Gary Goodman | Kent, OH | ||
SG
Susan Grunewald | Wilton, CT | ||
TK
Terry Kiwala | Chicago, IL | ||
RM
Richard Maranti | Toms River, NJ | ||
RM
Robert McDonald | Westport, CT | None | |
LM
Lairy Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
MM
Michael Milano-Picardi | Boston, MA | ||
JO
John R Olson | Minneapolis, MN | ||
EO
Edward Owen | Hudson, MA | ||
JP
John Piekarczyk | Thompson, CT | ||
AP
Arno Pitzen | Kingsland, TX | ||
Birmingham, AL | |||
GS
Geoffrey Scimone | Ogunquit, ME | ||
NS
Nancy Scimone | Ogunquit, ME | ||
Croton-on-Hudson, NY |
Autocross
30
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
WA
Walt Anderson | Glendale, AZ | ||
JB
John Ball | Detroit, MI | ||
CB
Cynthia Battle | E Amherst, Ny | ||
WB
William Battle | E Amherst, Ny | ||
JB
Jordan Brammer | Concord, NH | ||
JB
Julie Bruggner | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
GC
G B Connick | Palm Beach, FL | ||
TD
Thomas Draude | Mechanicsburg, PA | ||
BE
Burt Eiseman | Acton, MA | ||
AF
Ann Fagan | Briarcliff Manor, NY | ||
Austin, MN | |||
EF
Ernest Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
JG
James Glenn | Alexandria, VA | ||
GG
Gary Goodman | Kent, OH | ||
SG
Susan Grunewald | Wilton, CT | ||
TK
Terry Kiwala | Chicago, IL | ||
RM
Richard Maranti | Toms River, NJ | ||
RM
Robert McDonald | Westport, CT | None | |
MM
Michael Milano-Picardi | Boston, MA | ||
JM
John Morrison | Kent, OH | ||
JO
John R Olson | Minneapolis, MN | ||
EO
Edward Owen | Hudson, MA | ||
JP
John Piekarczyk | Thompson, CT | ||
NP
Nancy Piekarczyk | |||
AP
Arno Pitzen | Kingsland, TX | ||
Birmingham, AL | |||
GS
Geoffrey Scimone | Ogunquit, ME | ||
NS
Nancy Scimone | Ogunquit, ME | ||
Twp of Washington, NJ | |||
Croton-on-Hudson, NY |
Banquet
195
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
WA
Walt Anderson | Glendale, AZ | ||
PA
Patricia Aucoin | Dedham, MA | ||
JB
Joanne Barnard | Encinitas, CA | ||
DB
Diane Baron | Manhasset, NY | ||
BB
Beverly Basinski | Clarence, NY | ||
AB
Arthur Bourget | Williamsville, NY | ||
MB
Mary Alice Bourget | Williamsville, NY | ||
BB
Barbara Bourque | Dedham, MA | ||
KB
Kenneth Bourque | Dedham, MA | ||
Etna, NH | |||
MB
Margaret Brannen | Etna, NH | ||
Etna, NH | |||
RB
Richard Brannen | Etna, NH | ||
JB
Jeanne Brooks | Asheville, NC | ||
SB
Stephen Brooks | Asheville, NC | ||
JB
Julie Bruggner | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
DB
David Bryant | Dedham, MA | ||
TC
Terese Carena | Gold Canyon, AZ | ||
RC
Robert Carew | Daniel Island, SC | ||
CC
Carol Chulick | Encinitas, CA | ||
AC
Antonia Coclin | Needham, MA | ||
DC
Dean Coclin | Needham, MA | ||
HC
Henry Coelho | S. Glastonbury, Co | ||
CC
Carol Colclasure | Middletown, OH | ||
LC
Larry Colclasure | Middletown, OH | ||
JC
Jim Cosgrove | Harvard, MA | ||
BC
Beth Cosrgove | Harvard, MA | ||
JC
Joan Coulter | Scituate, MA | ||
SC
Stephen Coulter | Scituate, MA | ||
FC
FRANK COZZA | Hanoverton, OH | ||
MC
MARY ALICE COZZA | HANOVERTON, OH | ||
KD
Kirk Daniels | Schenectady, NY | ||
TD
Thomas Draude | Mechanicsburg, PA | ||
AF
Ann Fagan | Briarcliff Manor, NY | ||
Austin, MN | |||
AF
Amber Fancy | Waterford, MI | ||
BF
Bonnie Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
EF
Ernest Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
JF
James Fancy | Waterford, MI | ||
JF
John Findley | Waconia, MN | ||
JF
Jennifer Fischer | Waconia, MN | ||
JF
Jim Fischer | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | ||
JF
JoAnn Fischer | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | ||
EF
Emil Fox | Glastonbury, CT | ||
AF
Armand Frigon | Queensbury, NY | ||
BF
Barbara Frigon | Queensbury, Ne | ||
DF
Daniel Frigon | Boston, MA | ||
Towson, MD | |||
JG
James Glenn | Alexandria, VA | ||
LG
Lynda Goodwin-Lee | Markham, ON | ||
JG
John Goolkasian | Silver Spring, MD | ||
LG
Lydia Goolkasian | Silver Spring, MD | ||
JG
Joe Grattan | Lincoln Park, NJ | ||
SG
Saundra Griffin | Schenectady, NY | ||
FH
Frances Haber | West Hartford, CT | ||
RH
Robert Haber | West Hartford, CT | ||
PH
Pierre Hedary | Rockledge, FL | ||
CH
Carlos Heiligmann | Rowe, MA | ||
KH
Kathy Heiligmann | Rowe, MA | ||
MH
Marcia Herrera | Haverhill, MA | ||
KH
Kathryn Horton | Belgrade, ME | ||
JJ
James Jones | Naples, FL | ||
JJ
Janet Jones | Winchester, MA | ||
RJ
Richard Jordan | Vernon, CT | ||
SJ
Sharon Jordan | Vernon, CT | ||
TK
Terry Kiwala | Chicago, IL | ||
CK
Carolyn Knorr | Bradford, MA | ||
DK
David Knorr | Bradford, MA | ||
JL
Jodi Larison | Hunter, NY | ||
TL
Tom Larison | Hunter, NY | ||
BL
Barbara Lawson | Newburgh, NY | ||
GL
Glenn Lawson | Newburgh, NY | ||
HL
Howard Lee | Markham, ON | ||
BL
Bruce LeFebvre | South Windsor, CT | ||
JL
Josephine Lesler | Put in Bay, OH | ||
Aurora, OH | |||
Carmel, NY | |||
GL
Gene Long | West Falls, NY | ||
JL
Joanie Long | West Falls, NY | ||
AM
Arthur Macdonald | North Scituate, RI | ||
DM
Daina Macdonald | Wakefield, RI | ||
LM
Lenna Macdonald | Daniel Island, SC | ||
HM
Henry Magno | Haverhill, MA | ||
RM
Richard Maranti | Toms River, NJ | ||
JM
Jane Martinez | Matthews, NC | ||
TM
Tony Martinez | Matthews, NC | ||
AM
Arlene McAuliffe | West Hempstead, NY | ||
JM
John McAuliffe | West Hempstead, NY | ||
MM
Michael McBride | Anthem, AZ | ||
RM
Ruth McBride | Anthem, AZ | ||
DM
Diana McDonald | Westport, CT | ||
RM
Robert McDonald | Westport, CT | ||
SM
Steve McKelvie | Franklin, MA | ||
JM
Jeffrey Mckie | Great Barrington, MA | ||
LM
Lairy Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
SM
Sarah Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
DM
Dottie Miller | Greenwood, AR | ||
JM
John Miller | Greenwood, AR | ||
KM
Keith Morgan | Auburn, ME | ||
PM
Philip Morgan | Auburn, ME | ||
JM
John Morrison | Kent, OH | ||
SM
Sue Morrison | Kent, OH | ||
Albany, NY | |||
DM
Danny Mulane | Washington, DC | ||
BN
Barbara Newby | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
SN
Steven Newby | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
AN
Aaron Newman | Nazareth, PA | ||
CN
Chris Newman | Marlborough, MA | ||
HN
Helen Newman | |||
PN
Peter Newman | Marlborough, MA | ||
Maumee, OH | |||
WN
Walli Novak | Maumee, OH | ||
RN
Richard Nowak | Wallingford, CT | ||
JO
John R Olson | Minneapolis, MN | ||
AO
Ann ONeill | Hopkinton, MA | ||
BO
Barry ONeill | Hopkinton, MA | ||
AO
Aiden Orodenker | East Greenwich, RI | ||
EO
Erin Osborn | Carmel, NY | ||
DO
Denton Owen | Maynard, MA | ||
EO
Edward Owen | Hudson, MA | ||
KP
Kenneth Papa | Hamden, CT | ||
NP
Nancy Papa | Hamden, CT | ||
RP
Roger Parrott | South Windsor, CT | ||
JP
Joseph Pawelczyk | |||
PP
Patty Pawelczyk | |||
LP
Lauren Penney | Waltham, MA | ||
SP
Scott Penney | Waltham, MA | ||
NP
Nancy Pettus | Jackson, WY | ||
WP
William Pettus | Jackson, WY | ||
JP
John Piekarczyk | Thompson, CT | ||
NP
Nancy Piekarczyk | |||
AP
Arno Pitzen | Kingsland, TX | ||
GP
Ginny Pitzen | Austin, TX | ||
HP
Harrison Platz | Wynnewood, PA | ||
RP
Robert Platz | Wynnewood, PA | ||
MR
Mike Regennitter | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
Germantown, TN | |||
LR
Linda Reyle | Germantown, TN | ||
DR
Debbie Rizzo | S. Glastonbury, Co | ||
Birmingham, AL | |||
JR
Jerry Robinson | Mt. Kisco, NY | ||
JR
Joan Robinson | Mt. Kisco, NY | ||
HR
Hannah Roncallo | North Branford, CT | ||
Summerfield, NC | |||
AR
Ann Rotatori | Fernandina Beach, FL | ||
JR
Jeff Rotatori | Fernandina Beach, FL | ||
The Villages, FL | |||
The Villages, FL | |||
JR
Joseph Rubino | Boston, MA | ||
SR
Shirley Rydell | Hingham, MA | ||
SR
Stan Rydell | Hingham, MA | ||
Washington, DC | |||
Gold Canyon, AZ | |||
GS
Geoffrey Scimone | Ogunquit, ME | ||
NS
Nancy Scimone | Ogunquit, ME | ||
GS
Gloria Seligman | Cutchogue, NY | ||
OS
Oliver Seligman | Cutchogue, NY | ||
AS
Aram Setian | Chestnut Ridge, NY | ||
WS
Wendy Shannon-Spaeth | Williamstown, MA | ||
AS
Arlyn S. Silva | Lexington, MA | ||
FS
Francisco Silva | Lexington, MA | ||
CS
Clifford Skillin | Blackstone, MA | ||
DS
Debra Skillin | Blackstone, MA | ||
ES
Evelyn Slamin | Wrentham, MA | ||
JS
John Slamin | Wrentham, MA | ||
KS
Kathleen Smythe | Lincoln Park, NJ | ||
Bedford, MA | |||
Bedford, MA | |||
TS
Terry Spaeth | Williamstown, MA | ||
PS
Phyllis Spagnolo | McLean, VA | ||
TS
Tony Spagnolo | McLean, VA | ||
NS
Nancy Spear | Glastonbury, CT | ||
ES
Elaine Spiller | Rockledge, FL | ||
JS
John Sweeney | South Chatham, MA | ||
LS
Linda Sweeney | Rehoboth Beach, DE | ||
MS
Michael Sweeney | Rehoboth Beach, DE | ||
AS
Andrew Syracuse | Manhasset, NY | ||
Croton-on-Hudson, NY | |||
MT
Mary Taylor | Lititz, PA | ||
DT
Diane Telford | Littleton, MA | ||
WT
William Telford, Jr. | Littleton, MA | ||
CT
Cindy Tumbleson | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
CV
Carol Van Duzer | Arlington, VA | ||
Arlington, VA | |||
Caledon, ON | |||
FW
Frederick Waldron | Philadelphia, NJ | ||
KW
Kamalika Weeratne | Holden, MA | ||
MW
Malin Weeratne | Holden, MA | ||
AW
Al Weiss | Dayville, CT | ||
JW
Jan Wetzel | Billerica, MA | ||
SW
Steve Wetzel | Billerica, MA | ||
EW
Esther Wiener | Fort Myers, FL | ||
SW
Stephen Wiener | Fort Myers, FL | ||
Delmar, NY | |||
EY
Edward Yungbluth | Clarence, NY |
Concours
57
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
DB
Diane Baron | Manhasset, NY | ||
JB
Joe Bender-Zanoni | Hamden, Co | ||
RB
Richard Brannen | Etna, NH | ||
JB
Jeanne Brooks | Asheville, NC | ||
SB
Stephen Brooks | Asheville, NC | ||
JB
Julie Bruggner | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
Hauppauge, NY | |||
HC
Henry Coelho | S. Glastonbury, Co | ||
GC
G B Connick | Palm Beach, FL | ||
JC
Jim Cosgrove | Harvard, MA | ||
TD
Thomas Draude | Mechanicsburg, PA | ||
AF
Ann Fagan | Briarcliff Manor, NY | ||
Austin, MN | |||
Towson, MD | |||
JG
John Goolkasian | Silver Spring, MD | ||
LG
Lydia Goolkasian | Silver Spring, MD | ||
JG
Joe Grattan | Lincoln Park, NJ | ||
RH
Robert Haber | West Hartford, CT | ||
TH
Tim Harrington | Madison, NJ | ||
CH
Carlos Heiligmann | Rowe, MA | ||
JJ
James Jones | Naples, FL | ||
TK
Terry Kiwala | Chicago, IL | ||
DK
David Knorr | Bradford, MA | ||
LK
Lisa Beth Koufman | Newton, MA | ||
LL
Larsen Thomas Larsen | Weston, MA | ||
JL
Jack Larson | Eastford, CT | ||
GL
Gene Long | West Falls, NY | ||
MM
Marco Macaluso | Mamaroneck, NY | ||
AM
Arthur Macdonald | North Scituate, RI | ||
MM
Michael Maddalena | Warren, CT | Mint2Me | |
RM
Richard Maranti | Toms River, NJ | ||
LM
Lairy Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
KM
Keith Morgan | Auburn, ME | ||
PM
Philip Morgan | Auburn, ME | ||
AN
Aaron Newman | Nazareth, PA | ||
PN
Peter Newman | Marlborough, MA | ||
RN
Richard Nowak | Wallingford, CT | ||
JO
John R Olson | Minneapolis, MN | ||
DO
Denton Owen | Maynard, MA | ||
KP
Kenneth Papa | Hamden, CT | ||
RP
Roger Parrott | South Windsor, CT | ||
HP
Harrison Platz | Wynnewood, PA | ||
RP
Robert Platz | Wynnewood, PA | ||
Birmingham, AL | |||
JR
Jerry Robinson | Mt. Kisco, NY | ||
Summerfield, NC | |||
Washington, DC | |||
CS
Clifford Skillin | Blackstone, MA | ||
TS
Terry Spaeth | Williamstown, MA | ||
PS
Phyllis Spagnolo | McLean, VA | ||
MS
Michael Sweeney | Rehoboth Beach, DE | ||
AS
Andrew Syracuse | Manhasset, NY | ||
Croton-on-Hudson, NY | |||
WT
William Telford, Jr. | Littleton, MA | ||
Arlington, VA | |||
Orange, CT | |||
RZ
Robin Zellner | Sherman, CT | n/a |
Defensive Driving
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Event Reg
273
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
WA
Walt Anderson | Glendale, AZ | ||
LA
Linda Ardito | Fairfield, CT | ||
PA
Patricia Aucoin | Dedham, MA | ||
BA
Bryan Austin | Utica, NY | ||
JB
John Ball | Detroit, MI | ||
JB
Joanne Barnard | Encinitas, CA | ||
DB
Diane Baron | Manhasset, NY | ||
BB
Beverly Basinski | Clarence, NY | ||
CB
Cynthia Battle | E Amherst, Ny | ||
WB
William Battle | E Amherst, Ny | ||
JB
Jan Bender-Zanoni | Hamden, Co | ||
JB
Joe Bender-Zanoni | Hamden, Co | ||
fb
frank bertrand | Towanda, PA | ||
AB
Atly Botas | Rutherford, Ne | ||
NB
Nurhan Botas | Rutherford, Ne | ||
RB
Ray Boulay | Carlisle, MA | ||
AB
Arthur Bourget | Williamsville, NY | ||
MB
Mary Alice Bourget | Williamsville, NY | ||
BB
Barbara Bourque | Dedham, MA | ||
KB
Kenneth Bourque | Dedham, MA | ||
DB
David Brammer | Roanoke, VA | ||
JB
Jordan Brammer | Concord, NH | ||
Etna, NH | |||
HB
Hugh Brannen | Etna, NH | ||
MB
Margaret Brannen | Etna, NH | ||
Etna, NH | |||
RB
Richard Brannen | Etna, NH | ||
WB
William Brannen | Etna, NH | ||
JB
Jeanne Brooks | Asheville, NC | ||
SB
Stephen Brooks | Asheville, NC | ||
JB
Julie Bruggner | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
DB
David Bryant | Dedham, MA | ||
TC
Terese Carena | Gold Canyon, AZ | ||
RC
Robert Carew | Daniel Island, SC | ||
TC
Trish Carroll | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
DC
Diana Chekrala | Lincoln, RI | ||
JC
Jim Chrzan | Haverhill, MA | ||
KC
Kirsten Chrzan | Pickerington, OH | ||
CC
Carol Chulick | Encinitas, CA | ||
Hauppauge, NY | |||
AC
Antonia Coclin | Needham, MA | ||
DC
Dean Coclin | Needham, MA | ||
HC
Henry Coelho | S. Glastonbury, Co | ||
CC
Carol Colclasure | Middletown, OH | ||
LC
Larry Colclasure | Middletown, OH | ||
GC
G B Connick | Palm Beach, FL | ||
JC
Jim Cosgrove | Harvard, MA | ||
BC
Beth Cosrgove | Harvard, MA | ||
Granby, CT | |||
JC
Joan Coulter | Scituate, MA | ||
SC
Stephen Coulter | Scituate, MA | ||
FC
FRANK COZZA | Hanoverton, OH | ||
MC
MARY ALICE COZZA | HANOVERTON, OH | ||
KD
Kirk Daniels | Schenectady, NY | ||
JD
Joseph Donoyan | Lincoln, RI | ||
TD
Thomas Draude | Mechanicsburg, PA | ||
BE
Burt Eiseman | Acton, MA | ||
AF
Ann Fagan | Briarcliff Manor, NY | ||
Austin, MN | |||
AF
Amber Fancy | Waterford, MI | ||
BF
Bonnie Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
EF
Ernest Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
JF
James Fancy | Waterford, MI | ||
JF
John Findley | Waconia, MN | ||
JF
Jennifer Fischer | Waconia, MN | ||
JF
Jim Fischer | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | ||
JF
JoAnn Fischer | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | ||
EF
Emil Fox | Glastonbury, CT | ||
GF
Gary Fox | Monroe, CT | ||
AF
Armand Frigon | Queensbury, NY | ||
BF
Barbara Frigon | Queensbury, Ne | ||
DF
Daniel Frigon | Boston, MA | ||
Towson, MD | |||
JG
James Glenn | Alexandria, VA | ||
GG
Gary Goodman | Kent, OH | ||
LG
Lynda Goodwin-Lee | Markham, ON | ||
JG
John Goolkasian | Silver Spring, MD | ||
LG
Lydia Goolkasian | Silver Spring, MD | ||
JG
Joe Grattan | Lincoln Park, NJ | ||
SG
Saundra Griffin | Schenectady, NY | ||
SG
Susan Grunewald | Wilton, CT | ||
BG
Brad Gwinn | Telford, PA | ||
FG
Fredric Gwinn | Telford, PA | ||
PG
Priscilla Gwinn | Telford, PA | ||
FH
Frances Haber | West Hartford, CT | ||
RH
Robert Haber | West Hartford, CT | ||
KH
Kenneth Hall | Mebane, N. | ||
Myrtle Beach, SC | |||
JH
Judith Handzo | Hemlock, NY | ||
RH
Robert Handzo | Hemlock, NY | ||
JH
John Harreys | Essex, CT | ||
TH
Tim Harrington | Madison, NJ | ||
PH
Pierre Hedary | Rockledge, FL | ||
CH
Carlos Heiligmann | Rowe, MA | ||
KH
Kathy Heiligmann | Rowe, MA | ||
MH
Marcia Herrera | Haverhill, MA | ||
KH
Kathryn Horton | Belgrade, ME | ||
JH
Joyce Hughes | Burlington, Ontario | ||
JJ
James Jones | Naples, FL | ||
JJ
Janet Jones | Winchester, MA | ||
KJ
Kathy Jones | Wexford, PA | ||
SJ
Shadrach Jones | Wexford, PA | ||
RJ
Richard Jordan | Vernon, CT | ||
SJ
Sharon Jordan | Vernon, CT | ||
DK
Doreen Kaman | |||
SK
Steve Kamen | Saratoga Springs, NY | ||
NK
Nancy Kasper | Clifton Park, NY | ||
SK
Steven Kasper | Clifton Park, NY | ||
NK
Nancy K Kelly | Sebastian, FL | ||
CK
Carl J Kelly SR | Sebastian, FL | ||
Saratoga Springs, NY | |||
TK
Terry Kiwala | Chicago, IL | ||
BK
Betsy Klug | Watertown, NY | ||
DK
Donald C. Klug | Watertown, NY | ||
CK
Carolyn Knorr | Bradford, MA | ||
DK
David Knorr | Bradford, MA | ||
LK
Lisa Beth Koufman | Newton, MA | ||
JL
Jodi Larison | Hunter, NY | ||
TL
Tom Larison | Hunter, NY | ||
LL
Larsen Thomas Larsen | Weston, MA | ||
JL
Jack Larson | Eastford, CT | ||
BL
Barbara Lawson | Newburgh, NY | ||
GL
Glenn Lawson | Newburgh, NY | ||
HL
Howard Lee | Markham, ON | ||
BL
Bruce LeFebvre | South Windsor, CT | ||
JL
Josephine Lesler | Put in Bay, OH | ||
Aurora, OH | |||
AL
Adam Levari | vineland, nj | ||
Carmel, NY | |||
GL
Gene Long | West Falls, NY | ||
JL
Joanie Long | West Falls, NY | ||
MM
Marco Macaluso | Mamaroneck, NY | ||
AM
Arthur Macdonald | North Scituate, RI | ||
DM
Daina Macdonald | Wakefield, RI | ||
LM
Lenna Macdonald | Daniel Island, SC | ||
MM
Michael Maddalena | Warren, CT | ||
HM
Henry Magno | Haverhill, MA | ||
RM
Richard Maranti | Toms River, NJ | ||
JM
Jane Martinez | Matthews, NC | ||
TM
Tony Martinez | Matthews, NC | ||
AM
Arlene McAuliffe | West Hempstead, NY | ||
JM
John McAuliffe | West Hempstead, NY | ||
MM
Michael McBride | Anthem, AZ | ||
RM
Ruth McBride | Anthem, AZ | ||
DM
Diana McDonald | Westport, CT | ||
RM
Robert McDonald | Westport, CT | ||
SM
Steve McKelvie | Franklin, MA | ||
JM
Jeffrey Mckie | Great Barrington, MA | ||
LM
Lairy Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
SM
Sarah Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
MM
Michael Milano-Picardi | Boston, MA | ||
DM
Dottie Miller | Greenwood, AR | ||
JM
John Miller | Greenwood, AR | ||
KM
Keith Morgan | Auburn, ME | ||
PM
Philip Morgan | Auburn, ME | ||
JM
John Morrison | Kent, OH | ||
SM
Sue Morrison | Kent, OH | ||
Albany, NY | |||
LM
Larry Moye | West Boylston, MA | ||
DM
Danny Mulane | Washington, DC | ||
RM
Robert Murena | Stratford, CT | ||
BN
Barbara Newby | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
SN
Steven Newby | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
AN
Aaron Newman | Nazareth, PA | ||
CN
Chris Newman | Marlborough, MA | ||
HN
Helen Newman | |||
PN
Peter Newman | Marlborough, MA | ||
Maumee, OH | |||
WN
Walli Novak | Maumee, OH | ||
RN
Richard Nowak | Wallingford, CT | ||
JO
Jon Older | Houlton, ME | ||
JO
John R Olson | Minneapolis, MN | ||
AO
Ann ONeill | Hopkinton, MA | ||
BO
Barry ONeill | Hopkinton, MA | ||
AO
Aiden Orodenker | East Greenwich, RI | ||
EO
Erin Osborn | Carmel, NY | ||
DO
Denton Owen | Maynard, MA | ||
EO
Edward Owen | Hudson, MA | ||
KP
Kenneth Papa | Hamden, CT | ||
NP
Nancy Papa | Hamden, CT | ||
RP
Roger Parrott | South Windsor, CT | ||
JP
Joseph Pawelczyk | |||
PP
Patty Pawelczyk | |||
LP
Lauren Penney | Waltham, MA | ||
SP
Scott Penney | Waltham, MA | ||
NP
Nancy Pettus | Jackson, WY | ||
WP
William Pettus | Jackson, WY | ||
JP
John Piekarczyk | Thompson, CT | ||
NP
Nancy Piekarczyk | |||
AP
Arno Pitzen | Kingsland, TX | ||
GP
Ginny Pitzen | Austin, TX | ||
HP
Harrison Platz | Wynnewood, PA | ||
RP
Robert Platz | Wynnewood, PA | ||
NP
Nila Plocha | Old Saybrook, CT | ||
BR
Bill Raymond | Jaffrey, NH | ||
MR
Martha Raymond | Jaffrey, NH | ||
MR
Mike Regennitter | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
Germantown, TN | |||
LR
Linda Reyle | Germantown, TN | ||
Birmingham, AL | |||
JR
Jerry Robinson | Mt. Kisco, NY | ||
JR
Joan Robinson | Mt. Kisco, NY | ||
HR
Hannah Roncallo | North Branford, CT | ||
Summerfield, NC | |||
AR
Ann Rotatori | Fernandina Beach, FL | ||
JR
Jeff Rotatori | Fernandina Beach, FL | ||
The Villages, FL | |||
The Villages, FL | |||
JR
Joseph Rubino | Boston, MA | ||
SR
Shirley Rydell | Hingham, MA | ||
SR
Stan Rydell | Hingham, MA | ||
Washington, DC | |||
Elizabeth, PA | |||
Elizabeth, PA | |||
ES
Elizabeth Schafer | Ivoryton, CT | ||
LS
Lawrence Schafer | Ivoryton, CT | ||
Gold Canyon, AZ | |||
GS
Geoffrey Scimone | Ogunquit, ME | ||
NS
Nancy Scimone | Ogunquit, ME | ||
GS
Gloria Seligman | Cutchogue, NY | ||
OS
Oliver Seligman | Cutchogue, NY | ||
AS
Aram Setian | Chestnut Ridge, NY | ||
WS
Wendy Shannon-Spaeth | Williamstown, MA | ||
CS
Cole Sierpinski | Clinton, CT | ||
CS
Cort Sierpinski | Clinton, CT | ||
HS
Hilary Sierpinski | Clinton, CT | ||
AS
Arlyn S. Silva | Lexington, MA | ||
FS
Francisco Silva | Lexington, MA | ||
DS
Doug Simpson | Barkhamsted, CT | ||
CS
Clifford Skillin | Blackstone, MA | ||
DS
Debra Skillin | Blackstone, MA | ||
ES
Evelyn Slamin | Wrentham, MA | ||
JS
John Slamin | Wrentham, MA | ||
Twp of Washington, NJ | |||
KS
Kathleen Smythe | Lincoln Park, NJ | ||
Bedford, MA | |||
Bedford, MA | |||
TS
Terry Spaeth | Williamstown, MA | ||
PS
Phyllis Spagnolo | McLean, VA | ||
TS
Tony Spagnolo | McLean, VA | ||
NS
Nancy Spear | Glastonbury, CT | ||
ES
Elaine Spiller | Rockledge, FL | ||
RS
Richard Strahota | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
NS
Nancy Swanson | West Boylston, MA | ||
JS
John Sweeney | South Chatham, MA | ||
LS
Linda Sweeney | Rehoboth Beach, DE | ||
MS
Michael Sweeney | Rehoboth Beach, DE | ||
AS
Andrew Syracuse | Manhasset, NY | ||
Croton-on-Hudson, NY | |||
MT
Mary Taylor | Lititz, PA | ||
DT
Diane Telford | Littleton, MA | ||
WT
William Telford, Jr. | Littleton, MA | ||
CT
Cindy Tumbleson | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
CV
Carol Van Duzer | Arlington, VA | ||
Arlington, VA | |||
Orange, CT | |||
Caledon, ON | |||
FW
Frederick Waldron | Philadelphia, NJ | ||
KW
Kamalika Weeratne | Holden, MA | ||
MW
Malin Weeratne | Holden, MA | ||
AW
Al Weiss | Dayville, CT | ||
JW
Jan Wetzel | Billerica, MA | ||
SW
Steve Wetzel | Billerica, MA | ||
CW
Christie Whitehouse | Mountain Lakes, NJ | ||
GW
Greg Whitehouse | Mountain Lakes, NJ | ||
EW
Esther Wiener | Fort Myers, FL | ||
SW
Stephen Wiener | Fort Myers, FL | ||
Delmar, NY | |||
EY
Edward Yungbluth | Clarence, NY | ||
EZ
Errol Zellner | Sherman, CT | ||
RZ
Robin Zellner | Sherman, CT | ||
Allentown, PA | |||
NZ
Nancy Ziegler | Allentown, PA |
Ladies of Mercedes
27
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
JB
Joanne Barnard | Encinitas, CA | ||
DB
Diane Baron | Manhasset, NY | ||
CB
Cynthia Battle | E Amherst, Ny | ||
CC
Carol Chulick | Encinitas, CA | ||
CC
Carol Colclasure | Middletown, OH | ||
BF
Bonnie Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
BF
Barbara Frigon | Queensbury, Ne | ||
LG
Lynda Goodwin-Lee | Markham, ON | ||
LG
Lydia Goolkasian | Silver Spring, MD | ||
FH
Frances Haber | West Hartford, CT | ||
KH
Kenneth Hall | Mebane, N. | ||
KH
Kathryn Horton | Belgrade, ME | ||
DK
Doreen Kaman | |||
JL
Jodi Larison | Hunter, NY | ||
JL
Josephine Lesler | Put in Bay, OH | ||
JL
Joanie Long | West Falls, NY | ||
AM
Arlene McAuliffe | West Hempstead, NY | ||
RM
Ruth McBride | Anthem, AZ | ||
SM
Sue Morrison | Kent, OH | ||
Albany, NY | |||
AO
Ann ONeill | Hopkinton, MA | ||
GP
Ginny Pitzen | Austin, TX | ||
SR
Shirley Rydell | Hingham, MA | ||
GS
Gloria Seligman | Cutchogue, NY | ||
KS
Kathleen Smythe | Lincoln Park, NJ | ||
ES
Elaine Spiller | Rockledge, FL | ||
CT
Cindy Tumbleson | Colorado Springs, CO |
Nauticle Cruise
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Rallye
55
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
WA
Walt Anderson | Glendale, AZ | ||
PA
Patricia Aucoin | Dedham, MA | ||
JB
Joanne Barnard | Encinitas, CA | ||
DB
Diane Baron | Manhasset, NY | ||
CB
Cynthia Battle | E Amherst, Ny | ||
WB
William Battle | E Amherst, Ny | ||
JB
Jordan Brammer | Concord, NH | ||
SB
Stephen Brooks | Asheville, NC | ||
DB
David Bryant | Dedham, MA | ||
CC
Carol Chulick | Encinitas, CA | ||
DC
Dean Coclin | Needham, MA | ||
TD
Thomas Draude | Mechanicsburg, PA | ||
BE
Burt Eiseman | Acton, MA | ||
AF
Armand Frigon | Queensbury, NY | ||
JG
James Glenn | Alexandria, VA | ||
GG
Gary Goodman | Kent, OH | ||
JG
John Goolkasian | Silver Spring, MD | ||
JG
Joe Grattan | Lincoln Park, NJ | ||
SG
Susan Grunewald | Wilton, CT | ||
JJ
James Jones | Naples, FL | ||
TK
Terry Kiwala | Chicago, IL | ||
JL
Jodi Larison | Hunter, NY | ||
Aurora, OH | |||
Carmel, NY | |||
GL
Gene Long | West Falls, NY | ||
HM
Henry Magno | Haverhill, MA | ||
TM
Tony Martinez | Matthews, NC | ||
MM
Michael McBride | Anthem, AZ | ||
RM
Ruth McBride | Anthem, AZ | ||
RM
Robert McDonald | Westport, CT | None | |
LM
Lairy Meyer | Long Beach, CA | ||
MM
Michael Milano-Picardi | Boston, MA | ||
KM
Keith Morgan | Auburn, ME | ||
AN
Aaron Newman | Nazareth, PA | ||
Maumee, OH | |||
JO
John R Olson | Minneapolis, MN | ||
EO
Edward Owen | Hudson, MA | ||
HP
Harrison Platz | Wynnewood, PA | ||
BR
Bill Raymond | Jaffrey, NH | ||
Summerfield, NC | |||
The Villages, FL | |||
GS
Geoffrey Scimone | Ogunquit, ME | ||
NS
Nancy Scimone | Ogunquit, ME | ||
OS
Oliver Seligman | Cutchogue, NY | ||
DS
Doug Simpson | Barkhamsted, CT | ||
Twp of Washington, NJ | |||
Bedford, MA | |||
PS
Phyllis Spagnolo | McLean, VA | ||
LS
Linda Sweeney | Rehoboth Beach, DE | ||
MS
Michael Sweeney | Rehoboth Beach, DE | ||
AS
Andrew Syracuse | Manhasset, NY | ||
Croton-on-Hudson, NY | |||
Croton-on-Hudson, NY | |||
Arlington, VA | |||
Caledon, ON |
Time Trials
30
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
WA
Walt Anderson | Glendale, AZ | ||
JB
John Ball | Detroit, MI | ||
BB
Beverly Basinski | Clarence, NY | ||
CB
Cynthia Battle | E Amherst, Ny | ||
WB
William Battle | E Amherst, Ny | ||
Etna, NH | |||
JB
Julie Bruggner | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
GC
G B Connick | Palm Beach, FL | ||
TD
Thomas Draude | Mechanicsburg, PA | ||
BE
Burt Eiseman | Acton, MA | ||
Austin, MN | |||
EF
Ernest Fancy | Holland, MA | ||
JG
James Glenn | Alexandria, VA | ||
GG
Gary Goodman | Kent, OH | ||
SG
Susan Grunewald | Wilton, CT | ||
BG
Brad Gwinn | Telford, PA | ||
FG
Fredric Gwinn | Telford, PA | ||
TK
Terry Kiwala | Chicago, IL | ||
RM
Richard Maranti | Toms River, NJ | ||
RM
Robert McDonald | Westport, CT | None | |
MM
Michael Milano-Picardi | Boston, MA | ||
JO
John R Olson | Minneapolis, MN | ||
JO
John R Olson | Minneapolis, MN | ||
EO
Edward Owen | Hudson, MA | ||
JP
John Piekarczyk | Thompson, CT | ||
AP
Arno Pitzen | Kingsland, TX | ||
Birmingham, AL | |||
GS
Geoffrey Scimone | Ogunquit, ME | ||
NS
Nancy Scimone | Ogunquit, ME | ||
Croton-on-Hudson, NY |
Welcome Reception
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list